Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Almirante Brown
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
3 2
5 5
Comunicaciones
 
Platense
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Armenio
 
UAI Urquiza
 
0 0
1 0
All Boys
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 0
0 1
Crucero del Norte
 
Huracán
 
0 1
0 1
Unión Santa Fe
 
Temperley
 
2 0
2 0
Aldosivi
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
2 0
2 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Unión Villa Krause
 
1 0
2 1
Adelaide United
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
1 1
2 1
Sydney
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 0
0 0
Perth Glory
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
1 0
2 1
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
OH Leuven
 
0 1
0 3
Antwerp
 
Excelsior Virton
 
1 0
1 2
AS Eupen
 
Lommel United
 
0 0
2 1
Eendracht Aalst
 
Tubize
 
1 1
2 3
Patro Eisden
 
Heist
 
1 0
3 1
Sint-Truiden
 
Geel
 
1 0
2 1
White Star Bruxelles
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 0
0 1
Criciúma
 
Grêmio
 
0 2
0 3
Fluminense
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
1 0
Ceará
 
Vasco da Gama
 
2 0
2 0
Joinville
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
3 1
Bragantino
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 1
2 1
Náutico
 
Luverdense
 
0 0
1 0
América RN
 
Icasa
 
2 0
2 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Boa
 
2 0
3 0
Macaé
 
Paysandu
 
0 0
1 1
Magallanes
 
Lota Schwager
 
2 0
3 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Temuco
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 0
1 3
Everton
 
La Serena
 
1 0
2 0
Unión San Felipe
 
San Luis
 
1 0
2 0
Cibalia
 
Segesta Sisak
 
1 0
3 0
Dugopolje
 
Imotski
 
1 0
3 1
Rudeš
 
Gorica
 
0 0
0 0
Třinec
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
1 1
3 1
Táborsko
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 3
0 4
Vlašim
 
Zlín
 
1 3
2 3
Opava
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 0
0 0
Vejle
 
Viborg
 
0 0
0 1
LDU Quito
 
Olmedo
 
0 1
5 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
2 1
2 2
Deportivo Quito
 
Manta
 
1 1
1 1
Peacehaven & Telscombe
 
Thamesmead Town
 
   
4 3
AFC Hornchurch
 
Merstham
 
   
4 2
Banbury United
 
Marine
 
   
3 2
Barkingside
 
Horsham
 
   
1 3
Bedford Town
 
Chippenham Town
 
   
2 1
Biggleswade Town
 
Poole Town
 
   
1 2
Blyth Spartans
 
Halesowen Town
 
   
1 1
Burgess Hill Town
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
   
0 0
Chasetown
 
Loughborough Dynamo
 
   
4 1
Curzon Ashton
 
Barwell
 
   
1 2
East Thurrock United
 
Arlesey Town
 
   
4 4
Gresley
 
Goole
 
   
2 0
Hendon
 
Worthing
 
   
4 0
Hereford United
 
Mangotsfield United
 
   
2 0
Histon
 
Cray Wanderers
 
   
0 2
King's Lynn Town
 
Stourbridge
 
   
3 1
Leiston
 
Paulton Rovers
 
   
3 2
Maidstone United
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
0 2
Metropolitan Police FC
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
   
2 0
Nantwich Town
 
Ramsbottom United
 
   
1 3
Redditch United
 
Trafford
 
   
5 2
Rushall Olympic
 
Stratford Town
 
   
5 0
Slough Town
 
Merthyr Town
 
   
1 1
Spennymoor Town
 
Leek Town
 
   
3 3
St Neots Town
 
Darlington 1883
 
   
3 1
Tonbridge Angels
 
Grays Athletic
 
   
2 0
United of Manchester
 
Buxton
 
   
2 0
Uxbridge
 
Didcot Town
 
   
1 2
Weymouth
 
Burnham
 
   
0 0
Whyteleafe
 
Leatherhead
 
   
1 4
Wimborne Town
 
Northwood
 
   
2 1
Witham Town
 
Truro City
 
   
0 1
Witton Albion
 
Workington
 
   
3 3
Oldham Athletic
 
Crawley Town
 
1 1
1 1
Coventry City
 
Notts County
 
0 0
0 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
0 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
0 1
Gillingham
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
3 2
Port Vale
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
1 0
Preston North End
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
1 2
Swindon Town
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
1 0
Walsall
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
0 0
Yeovil Town
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
0 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Portsmouth
 
3 0
3 0
Morecambe
 
Bury
 
0 0
1 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 0
1 0
Carlisle United
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 0
1 0
Luton Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
2 0
Southend United
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
1 0
Stevenage
 
Cheltenham Town
 
3 0
5 1
York City
 
Oxford United
 
0 1
0 1
Aldershot Town
 
Nuneaton Town
 
0 0
1 0
Alfreton Town
 
Dover Athletic
 
1 0
2 3
Altrincham
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
1 1
Barnet
 
AFC Telford United
 
2 1
3 1
Braintree Town
 
Wrexham
 
1 0
1 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 0
1 1
Chester
 
Gateshead
 
0 0
1 0
Dartford
 
Southport
 
0 1
1 1
Torquay United
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
2 1
3 3
Welling United
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
0 0
Austria
 
Russia
 
0 0
1 0
England
 
Slovenia
 
0 0
3 1
Luxembourg
 
Ukraine
 
0 1
0 3
Moldova
 
Liechtenstein
 
0 0
0 1
San Marino
 
Estonia
 
0 0
0 0
Macedonia FYR
 
Slovakia
 
0 2
0 2
Montenegro
 
Sweden
 
0 1
1 1
Spain
 
Belarus
 
2 0
3 0
Switzerland
 
Lithuania
 
0 0
4 0
Marseille Endoume Catalans
 
Echirolles
 
   
3 1
Quevilly Rouen
 
Siroco
 
   
2 0
Argentre-du-Plessis
 
Angers SCO
 
   
0 10
Chambly
 
Troyes
 
   
1 2
Limonest
 
Sochaux
 
   
2 5
Magenta
 
Trélissac
 
   
0 3
Saint-Berthevin
 
Laval
 
   
0 7
St Ouen l'Aumône
 
Amiens AC
 
   
0 3
Saint Etienne Seltz
 
Strasbourg
 
   
0 4
Pontarlier
 
Épinal
 
   
0 1
Aix
 
Arles
 
   
0 4
Illkirch Graffenstaden
 
Girancourt Dommartin
 
   
2 1
Paris
 
Fontenay Vendée Foot
 
   
1 0
Ain Sud
 
Lyon Duchère
 
   
3 4
Anglet Genets
 
Balma
 
   
1 0
Arras
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
   
2 0
Aurillac Arpajon
 
La Rochelle
 
   
4 2
Avenir Foot Lozere
 
Agde
 
   
2 0
Avranches
 
Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia
 
   
6 1
Bethune
 
Amiens SC
 
   
1 2
Bressuire
 
USSA Vertou
 
   
1 1
Dinan-Lehon FC
 
Saint-Malo
 
   
   
Dinsheim
 
Auxerre
 
   
0 3
Ginglin Cesson
 
Stade Plabennec
 
   
1 4
Gonfreville
 
Orléans
 
   
1 1
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
Colmar
 
   
1 0
Saint-Louis Neuweg
 
Mulhouse
 
   
2 1
Semeac
 
Tarbes
 
   
0 0
St Maur Lusitanos
 
Créteil
 
   
4 3
Trouville Deauville
 
Le Havre
 
   
1 3
Vaulx
 
Jura Sud Foot
 
   
0 2
Yzeure
 
Chauray
 
   
1 1
Bourgoin-Jallieu
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
   
1 3
Brive
 
Lucon
 
   
0 5
Cambrai
 
Croix Football IC
 
   
1 3
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
 
Eglantine Vierzon
 
   
   
Chauvigny
 
Niort
 
   
1 2
Libourne
 
Lormont
 
   
1 1
Maubeuge
 
Valenciennes
 
   
1 3
Olympique Ales
 
Ajaccio
 
   
0 1
Plobannalec Lesconil
 
Vitré
 
   
1 3
RC Vichy
 
Dijon
 
   
0 9
Saint-Dizier
 
Beauvais
 
   
1 2
Sedan
 
Champigny
 
   
2 2
US Laon
 
Villerupt Thil
 
   
4 1
Clemenceau Besancon
 
Chasselay MDA
 
   
2 4
Grace
 
Brest
 
   
0 5
Noisy-le-Sec
 
Tefana
 
   
1 1
Saint-Omer
 
Saint-Lo Manche
 
   
3 1
Vierzon
 
Moulins
 
   
1 2
Boulogne
 
Calais RUFC
 
   
4 1
Macouria
 
Martigues
 
   
0 3
Club Franciscain
 
Sainte Geneviève
 
   
2 0
1860 München II
 
Garching
 
0 2
2 3
Augsburg II
 
Eintracht Bamberg
 
0 0
3 1
Buchbach
 
Bayreuth
 
0 0
0 3
Heimstetten
 
Bayern München II
 
0 1
1 2
Illertissen
 
Memmingen
 
0 0
1 1
Ingolstadt II
 
Seligenporten
 
0 0
1 1
Schweinfurt
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 0
2 1
Hamburger SV II
 
VfB Lübeck
 
1 2
2 2
St. Pauli II
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
2 0
4 2
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 0
1 3
Kickers Offenbach
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
2 0
3 0
Hennef 05
 
Köln II
 
0 0
1 0
Rödinghausen
 
Bochum II
 
0 1
1 2
Schalke 04 II
 
Kray
 
1 0
2 0
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 0
1 0
Uerdingen
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 0
0 3
Verl
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 0
0 0
Viktoria Köln
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 0
1 2
Wattenscheid 09
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
1 0
Comunicaciones
 
Guastatoya
 
2 0
2 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
2 0
2 1
Ajka
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
0 1
2 2
Soroksár SC
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 0
1 0
SZTK-Erima
 
Siófok
 
0 0
1 1
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Szeged 2011
 
0 0
1 2
Gyirmót
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 0
2 2
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Ceglédi
 
0 0
0 0
Vasas
 
Soproni VSE
 
0 0
1 2
Carpi
 
Cittadella
 
4 1
5 2
Bologna
 
Brescia
 
1 0
1 2
Venezia
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 0
2 0
Real Vicenza VS
 
Novara
 
2 0
3 0
Carrarese
 
Pro Piacenza
 
1 0
4 0
Teramo
 
Reggiana
 
1 0
1 0
Santarcangelo
 
L'Aquila
 
0 1
0 1
Nuova Cosenza
 
Vigor Lamezia
 
1 0
3 0
Paganese
 
Benevento
 
1 1
2 2
Juve Stabia
 
Foggia
 
1 0
2 2
ACR Messina
 
Aversa Normanna
 
1 0
1 1
Lecce
 
Catanzaro
 
2 0
2 2
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 0
0 1
Tokyo Verdy
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
0 1
1 1
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
2 2
2 2
Fagiano Okayama
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
1 1
Gifu
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
2 1
3 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 1
0 2
Mito Hollyhock
 
Tochigi
 
1 0
1 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 1
0 1
JEF United
 
Kataller Toyama
 
0 0
2 1
Shonan Bellmare
 
Yokohama
 
2 0
4 1
Ehime
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
1 0
2 1
Busan I'Park
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
0 0
1 1
Incheon United
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
1 0
1 1
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Pohang Steelers
 
1 0
1 0
Salam Zgharta
 
Al Ahed
 
0 1
0 4
Tadamon Sour
 
Al Ansar
 
0 1
0 3
Safa
 
Shabab Al Sahel
 
0 1
2 1
Monterrey
 
Guadalajara
 
0 0
1 0
Coleraine
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
0 2
1 2
Crusaders
 
Cliftonville
 
1 1
4 1
Institute
 
Ballinamallard United
 
0 0
0 2
Linfield
 
Glentoran
 
2 1
2 2
Portadown
 
Glenavon
 
2 1
3 2
Warrenpoint Town
 
Ballymena United
 
1 0
2 2
Mjøndalen
 
Bærum
 
0 0
1 1
General Díaz
 
Nacional Asunción
 
0 1
0 1
Sol de América
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
1 0
2 0
Sporting Cristal
 
Cienciano
 
0 0
2 0
Atletico Minero
 
Sport Victoria
 
1 1
3 1
Alianza Universidad
 
Union Huaral
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Coopsol
 
Comerciantes Unidos
 
0 0
2 0
Sport Boys
 
Jose Galvez
 
2 1
3 1
Flota Swinoujscie
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
0 1
1 1
Tychy 71
 
Dolcan Zabki
 
1 0
1 0
Widzew Lodz
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
0 1
0 3
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
0 2
1 2
Wisła Płock
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
0 0
1 1
Miedź Legnica
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
0 1
1 1
Trofense
 
Vitória Guimarães II
 
1 2
1 5
Portimonense
 
Sporting Braga II
 
1 2
3 2
Caransebes
 
Olt Slatina
 
0 1
1 2
Fortuna
 
Bihor Oradea
 
   
0 3