Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Leopards de Dolisie
 
Smouha
 
   
1 0
Sanga Balende
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
   
0 1
MC El Eulma
 
CS Sfaxien
 
   
1 0
USM Alger
 
Kaloum Star
 
   
2 1
Raja Casablanca
 
ES Sétif
 
   
2 2
Moghreb Tétouan
 
Al Ahly
 
   
1 0
Mounana
 
Orlando Pirates
 
   
2 2
Onze Créateurs
 
ASEC Mimosas
 
   
0 1
Zamalek
 
FUS Rabat
 
   
0 0
Encamp
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
2 1
Lusitanos
 
Sant Julià
 
   
1 1
FC Santa Coloma
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
3 1
Ordino
 
Engordany
 
   
1 3
Belgrano
 
Crucero del Norte
 
1 0
1 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Racing Club
 
0 0
0 0
Aldosivi
 
San Lorenzo
 
1 0
1 0
River Plate
 
Banfield
 
1 0
4 1
San Martín San Juan
 
Olimpo
 
1 0
2 0
CAI
 
Cipolletti
 
0 1
4 1
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
9 de Julio Morteros
 
0 0
0 0
Alianza Cutral Có
 
Alvarado
 
0 0
0 1
Americo Tesorieri
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
2 1
2 3
Belgrano Santa Rosa
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Roca
 
Independiente Neuquén
 
1 0
3 1
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 0
3 0
Sportivo Patria
 
Libertad
 
4 0
5 0
Tiro Federal BB
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Aconquija
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 0
0 1
AH Zapla
 
San Lorenzo Alem
 
0 1
1 2
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Vélez de San Ramón
 
2 0
2 0
Juventud Antoniana
 
Andino
 
2 0
4 0
Ararat
 
Alashkert
 
0 0
0 1
Ulisses
 
Pyunik
 
1 1
2 1
Urartu
 
Shirak
 
0 2
3 6
Perth Glory
 
Melbourne City
 
1 0
3 1
Austria Wien
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 1
1 1
Dinamo Minsk
 
BATE
 
0 0
0 2
Slutsk
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 1
1 1
Belshina
 
Vitebsk
 
0 1
1 1
Slavia
 
Shakhtyor
 
1 0
1 1
Geel
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 4
1 4
Heist
 
Patro Eisden
 
0 1
2 1
Lommel United
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
0 1
Mons
 
Dessel Sport
 
0 0
0 0
OH Leuven
 
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
3 0
7 0
RFC Seraing
 
Racing Mechelen
 
3 0
5 0
SV Roeselare
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
1 1
1 3
Tubize
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
0 0
1 0
Club Brugge
 
Anderlecht
 
0 1
2 1
Kortrijk
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
1 1
Bahia
 
Juazeirense
 
0 2
3 2
Colo-Colo
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
1 1
1 1
Chapecoense
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
1 0
Figueirense
 
Internacional SC
 
2 0
2 0
Internacional
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 0
3 1
Goiás
 
Goianésia
 
1 0
1 0
Cruzeiro
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
1 2
Caldense
 
Tombense
 
1 0
2 0
Coritiba
 
Londrina
 
0 0
3 0
Prudentópolis
 
Nacional PR
 
1 1
2 2
Operário PR
 
Foz do Iguaçu
 
1 0
2 0
Corinthians
 
Palmeiras
 
2 1
2 2
Santos
 
São Paulo
 
1 0
2 1
Matonense
 
Independente SP
 
1 0
3 2
Mirassol
 
Santo André
 
1 0
3 1
Monte Azul
 
Oeste
 
0 1
1 1
Flamengo SP
 
Atibaia
 
0 0
0 1
Grêmio Barueri
 
Francana
 
4 1
5 1
Grêmio Osasco
 
Primavera SP
 
0 0
1 1
Inter de Limeira
 
Cotia
 
   
3 0
Itapirense
 
Santacruzense
 
1 0
3 0
Rio Preto
 
Barretos
 
2 0
2 2
São José EC
 
Juventus
 
2 1
2 2
Sertãozinho
 
Tupã
 
1 0
2 0
Taubaté
 
Nacional SP
 
0 1
1 1
Votuporanguense
 
São José FC
 
0 1
1 1
Cherno More
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 0
1 1
Ludogorets
 
Lovech
 
1 1
3 1
Iberia
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
1 0
Concepcion
 
Rangers
 
1 0
2 0
La Serena
 
San Luis
 
0 1
1 2
Shanghai SIPG
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
1 1
2 1
Henan Jianye
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
2 0
2 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Junior
 
2 0
2 2
Deportes Tolima
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 1
2 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Millonarios
 
2 1
3 3
Santa Fe
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 1
0 1
Cortuluá
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 0
2 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
2 0
3 2
Atlético
 
América de Cali
 
0 2
3 3
Deportes Quindío
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 0
1 1
Real San Andres
 
Tigres
 
0 0
3 0
Valledupar
 
Barranquilla
 
0 0
1 0
Llaneros
 
Leones FC
 
0 2
0 2
Pérez Zeledón
 
Limón
 
0 0
1 0
UCR
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
0 1
1 1
Cartaginés
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 1
1 1
Herediano
 
Puma Generaleña
 
1 2
3 2
Osijek
 
Zadar
 
1 1
2 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Zagreb
 
1 0
2 1
Dugopolje
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
0 0
0 0
Ethnikos Achna
 
Doxa
 
0 0
0 2
Nea Salamis
 
AEL
 
1 1
1 1
Othellos
 
Ayia Napa
 
1 1
2 2
APOEL
 
Ermis
 
2 0
3 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Karviná
 
0 1
1 1
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Banik Most
 
0 0
3 1
Kolín
 
Třinec
 
0 1
1 1
Varnsdorf
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
0 0
1 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
1 0
1 0
Hradec Králové
 
Příbram
 
2 0
2 3
Fredericia
 
Brønshøj
 
0 0
0 0
HB Køge
 
AB
 
1 0
3 0
AGF
 
Viborg
 
0 1
1 1
OB
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 0
0 0
Brøndby
 
Hobro
 
0 1
0 1
København
 
Nordsjælland
 
2 0
2 0
FAS
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 0
2 0
Águila
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 0
1 2
Alianza
 
Isidro Metapán
 
1 0
1 1
Juventud Independiente
 
UES
 
2 1
2 1
Aston Villa
 
Liverpool
 
1 1
2 1
Manchester City
 
West Ham United
 
2 0
2 0
Newcastle United
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 1
1 3
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Vändra
 
0 1
0 3
Kuressaare
 
Tartu Santos
 
1 2
2 2
Tallinna Kalev
 
Levadia II
 
1 1
3 2
Flora II
 
Tallinna Infonet II
 
0 0
3 1
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
1 0
1 0
ÍF
 
B36
 
0 0
3 1
 
EB / Streymur
 
1 0
4 0
TB
 
Víkingur
 
1 1
2 2
HJK
 
Lahti
 
1 1
1 1
Inter Turku
 
Ilves
 
2 0
3 1
KTP
 
KuPS
 
0 0
0 1
Mariehamn
 
HIFK
 
1 0
1 1
SJK
 
RoPS
 
0 0
1 0
Lille
 
Bordeaux
 
1 0
2 0
Montpellier
 
Caen
 
1 0
1 0
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Saint-Étienne
 
1 2
2 2
Chikhura
 
Tskhinvali
 
1 1
1 3
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
WIT Georgia
 
2 0
3 0
Guria
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 1
1 3
Samtredia
 
FS Rustavi
 
2 1
2 1
Zestafoni
 
Dila
 
   
0 3
Darmstadt 98
 
Heidenheim
 
0 0
1 1
Erzgebirge Aue
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 0
1 0
Greuther Fürth
 
Union Berlin
 
0 1
2 2
Hallescher FC
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 0
2 2
Werder Bremen
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 0
1 0
Wolfsburg
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
1 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Cloppenburg
 
0 1
0 3
Hamburger SV II
 
VfR Neumünster
 
1 0
4 0
Havelse
 
St. Pauli II
 
1 1
3 1
Weiche Flensburg
 
LSK Hansa
 
0 1
1 3
Meppen
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 1
0 3
VfB Oldenburg
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 0
1 0
FT Braunschweig
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 1
0 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
1 1
1 1
Hertha BSC II
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
1 0
1 0
Neustrelitz
 
Magdeburg
 
0 1
0 1
Union Berlin II
 
Babelsberg
 
2 1
3 1
Viktoria Berlin
 
Plauen
 
1 0
3 0
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 0
0 0
Hennef 05
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
1 0
1 2
Uerdingen
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 0
1 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Schalke 04 II
 
0 1
0 2
Panthrakikos
 
Panathinaikos
 
1 0
2 1
Atromitos
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 1
1 1
OFI
 
Panionios
 
   
0 3
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Levadiakos
 
1 0
4 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Guastatoya
 
1 0
4 0
Deportivo Petapa
 
Halcones
 
2 0
2 1
Marquense
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 0
0 0
Xelajú
 
Municipal
 
1 1
1 1
Malacateco
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
0 0
2 0
Real España
 
Motagua
 
0 1
1 2
Parrillas One
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
2 1
2 2
Platense
 
Vida
 
1 2
2 2
Victoria
 
Honduras Progreso
 
2 0
3 1
Olimpia
 
Marathón
 
2 0
2 0
Biu Chun
 
Eastern
 
0 2
1 4
Yuen Long
 
Kitchee
 
0 1
0 3
Balmazújváros Sport
 
SZTK-Erima
 
1 0
1 1
Diósgyőr
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
1 2
Újpest
 
Papa
 
2 0
4 0
KA
 
ÍA
 
   
1 1
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Breidablik
 
   
0 1
Bharat FC
 
Shillong Lajong
 
1 0
1 1
Salgaocar
 
Sporting Goa
 
0 1
0 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 0
4 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 1
2 2
Sassuolo
 
Torino
 
1 0
1 1
Chievo
 
Udinese
 
1 0
1 1
Empoli
 
Parma
 
2 1
2 2
Palermo
 
Genoa
 
2 0
2 1
Roma
 
Atalanta
 
1 1
1 1
Cagliari
 
Napoli
 
0 2
0 3
Inter
 
Milan
 
0 0
0 0
Latina
 
Catania
 
0 1
1 2
Livorno
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
0 0
Varese
 
Avellino
 
0 1
1 1
Südtirol
 
Mantova
 
0 1
0 1
AlbinoLeffe
 
Sassari Torres
 
0 0
0 1
Renate
 
Pro Patria
 
1 0
1 1
Ascoli
 
Carrarese
 
1 2
3 2
Gubbio
 
Santarcangelo
 
0 1
1 1
Prato
 
Teramo
 
1 0
1 0
San Marino Calcio
 
Grosseto
 
0 0
1 1
Savona
 
Reggiana
 
0 0
1 0
Pisa
 
Pistoiese
 
1 1
4 2
Barletta
 
Vigor Lamezia
 
2 2
3 3
Reggina
 
Savoia
 
0 1
2 2
Lecce
 
Foggia
 
0 0
1 0
Casertana
 
Catanzaro
 
2 0
2 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
1 0
1 0
Fagiano Okayama
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
1 0
3 0
Gifu
 
Tochigi
 
0 0
0 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
2 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
0 0
1 0
Tokushima Vortis
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 0
1 0
Yokohama
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
1 0
2 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 1
0 1
Cerezo Osaka
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
1 1
1 2
Ehime
 
JEF United
 
0 0
1 0
Oita Trinita
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 0
0 3
Al Faisaly
 
Al Wihdat
 
   
0 3
Ordabasy
 
Kaisar
 
0 0
0 0
Aktobe
 
Zhetysu
 
0 0
2 0
Atyrau
 
Okzhetpes
 
1 0
2 1
Astana
 
Kairat
 
2 2
4 3
Taraz
 
Tobol
 
0 0
1 0
Incheon United
 
Ulsan
 
0 1
1 1
Busan I'Park
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
0 0
0 2
Daejeon Citizen
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 1
0 2
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
Jelgava
 
0 0
0 0
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
Tadamon Sour
 
0 0
0 0
Al Nejmeh
 
Al Ahed
 
0 2
0 2
Racing
 
Shabab Al Sahel
 
0 0
1 0
Salam Zgharta
 
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
2 0
2 2
Granitas Klaipeda
 
Siauliai
 
1 0
2 2
Stumbras
 
Pakruojis
 
2 0
2 0
Differdange 03
 
Jeunesse Canach
 
1 1
2 1
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Rumelange