Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kukësi
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 0
0 1
Flamurtari
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
0 0
Tirana
 
Elbasani
 
1 1
2 1
Apolonia Fier
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
0 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Laçi
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Acassuso
 
0 1
1 2
Barracas Central
 
Platense
 
1 0
1 0
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
1 0
4 0
Alianza Cutral Có
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
1 0
Belgrano Santa Rosa
 
Independiente Neuquén
 
1 1
1 1
Guillermo Brown
 
CAI
 
0 1
1 1
Libertad
 
Tiro Federal
 
2 0
3 3
Deportivo Roca
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
0 0
0 3
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Alvarado
 
0 0
0 0
Juventud Unida G.
 
Chaco For Ever
 
0 0
1 1
Sportivo Patria
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
1 1
3 2
Americo Tesorieri
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 0
0 0
Central Córdoba
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
0 0
1 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
San Lorenzo Alem
 
2 0
2 1
Textil Mandiyú
 
Sol de América
 
2 0
2 0
AH Zapla
 
Mitre de Salta
 
0 0
0 1
San Martín Tucumán
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
1 0
1 1
Unión Villa Krause
 
Andino
 
0 0
1 1
Gandzasar
 
Urartu
 
2 1
3 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Salzburg
 
1 0
1 0
Baki
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 0
1 2
Dinamo Minsk
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 0
1 4
Naftan
 
Gomel
 
3 1
5 1
Neman Grodno
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
1 1
1 1
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
0 2
Genk
 
Club Brugge
 
1 1
1 1
Gent
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 0
1 0
Kortrijk
 
Lokeren
 
2 2
2 3
Slavija
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
0 1
Siroki Brijeg
 
Velez
 
0 0
2 0
Santos
 
Coritiba
 
2 0
2 1
Bahia
 
Figueirense
 
2 0
3 0
Flamengo
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
1 0
Internacional
 
Botafogo
 
1 0
2 0
São Paulo
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 0
2 0
Athletico PR
 
Vitória
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 0
Criciúma
 
Goiás
 
0 0
1 0
Avaí
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
2 1
Portuguesa
 
Bragantino
 
0 2
1 3
Águia de Marabá
 
CRAC
 
1 1
2 1
ASA
 
Salgueiro
 
3 0
3 3
Mogi Mirim
 
Caxias
 
1 0
1 1
Cuiabá
 
Botafogo PB
 
0 0
0 1
Fortaleza
 
Paysandu
 
0 0
0 0
Remo
 
Ríver
 
1 1
3 2
Baraúnas
 
Jacuipense
 
1 0
2 0
Campinense
 
Central
 
1 0
1 0
Estrela do Norte
 
Brasiliense
 
1 0
1 1
Interporto
 
Moto Club MA
 
1 2
2 4
Maringá
 
Guarani de Palhoça
 
1 0
3 1
Metropolitano
 
Londrina
 
0 0
1 1
Pelotas
 
Boavista
 
3 1
3 1
Porto
 
Confiança
 
0 1
1 1
Santos AP
 
Atlético Acreano
 
1 0
2 0
Villa Nova
 
Anapolina
 
0 1
1 2
Gênus
 
São Raimundo RR
 
1 1
2 2
Lovech
 
Haskovo
 
2 0
2 0
Levski Sofia
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 0
2 0
Brampton United
 
Niagara United
 
   
3 0
Lota Schwager
 
Concepcion
 
3 2
3 4
Copiapó
 
La Serena
 
0 0
2 1
Curicó Unido
 
Iberia
 
0 0
1 1
Zhejiang Yiteng
 
Henan Jianye
 
1 0
2 2
Guangzhou R&F
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
2 0
4 0
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
1 0
3 0
Tianjin Teda
 
Hangzhou
 
0 2
1 2
Atlético Nacional
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 0
1 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 0
1 1
Once Caldas
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 0
3 0
Atlético Huila
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Valledupar
 
0 0
0 1
Bogotá
 
Leones FC
 
0 0
0 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Real Cartagena
 
1 0
2 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Barranquilla
 
0 0
4 0
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Llaneros
 
1 1
2 2
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
1 0
1 0
Puma Generaleña
 
Cartaginés
 
0 1
0 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 0
2 2
Zadar
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
3 0
4 0
Zagreb
 
Hajduk Split
 
2 2
2 2
Lučko
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
0 1
Doxa
 
AEL
 
0 2
0 4
Nea Salamis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 1
1 1
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Karviná
 
1 0
1 0
Kolín
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 3
0 5
Fredericia
 
HB Køge
 
0 0
0 0
Horsens
 
Vejle
 
2 0
3 0
Silkeborg
 
Nordsjælland
 
1 0
1 2
Brøndby
 
Randers
 
0 1
0 2
Esbjerg
 
Vestsjaelland
 
2 0
3 0
LDU Quito
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
0 0
1 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Emelec
 
0 0
1 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Derby County
 
0 0
1 1
Romford
 
Bury Town
 
   
1 0
Darlington 1883
 
Blyth Spartans
 
   
0 0
United of Manchester
 
Prescot Cables
 
   
4 1
Manchester United
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
3 0
4 0
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
3 0
3 0
Puuma
 
Flora II
 
0 0
1 4
B36
 
Víkingur
 
   
0 2
EB / Streymur
 
Skála
 
   
3 1
ÍF
 
B68
 
   
1 2
 
HB
 
   
1 0
NSÍ
 
AB
 
   
3 1
Myllypuro
 
KuFu-98
 
1 0
5 1
BK-46
 
GrIFK
 
3 1
3 2
Klubi-04
 
SoVo
 
1 0
4 0
Pallohonka
 
KäPa
 
0 1
0 2
Kraft
 
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
 
1 1
2 5
P-Iirot
 
TPV
 
0 0
1 1
GBK
 
TP-47
 
0 1
2 1
OLS
 
KPV
 
1 0
3 0
PS Kemi
 
OPS
 
0 1
2 1
YPA
 
Kajaani
 
   
1 1
MYPA
 
TPS
 
1 0
2 1
RoPS
 
Honka
 
1 1
2 1
VPS
 
Jaro
 
2 1
3 3
JIPPO
 
HIFK
 
0 2
0 3
PK-35 Vantaa
 
Oulu
 
0 2
0 2
Viikingit
 
Jazz
 
1 0
1 2
Lille
 
Nantes
 
0 0
2 0
Guingamp
 
Bordeaux
 
2 0
2 1
Evian TG
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 2
1 3
Heidenheim
 
Union Berlin
 
0 0
3 1
Sandhausen
 
Greuther Fürth
 
0 0
1 0
St. Pauli
 
1860 München
 
1 2
1 2
Chemnitzer FC
 
Hansa Rostock
 
2 0
2 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Augsburg
 
0 0
0 1
Hannover 96
 
Hamburger SV
 
2 0
2 0
Havelse
 
LSK Hansa
 
0 2
1 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 1
0 2
Goslarer SC
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 0
0 0
VfR Neumünster
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
1 3
2 7
FT Braunschweig
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 1
0 2
Germania Halberstadt
 
BFC Dynamo
 
0 1
0 3
Viktoria Berlin
 
Auerbach
 
0 0
0 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Neustrelitz
 
1 0
4 1
Plauen
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
0 0
0 0
Hoffenheim II
 
Homburg
 
0 1
1 2
Hennef 05
 
Schalke 04 II
 
0 0
0 0
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Aiginiakos
 
0 0
1 1
AOT Alimos
 
Chania
 
1 0
2 3
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
0 0
0 0
Panegialios
 
Ermionidas-Ermis
 
1 0
1 2
Paniliakos
 
Panachaiki
 
0 1
1 1
Tyrnavos
 
Pierikos
 
0 1
2 1
Panionios
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
2 1
2 1
Atromitos
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 0
0 0
Levadiakos
 
Panthrakikos
 
1 1
1 1
PAS Giannina
 
Xanthi
 
0 1
2 2
Kalloni
 
Panathinaikos
 
1 0
1 0
Malacateco
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
1 1
1 1
Platense
 
Vida
 
1 0
4 1
Victoria
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
0 0
1 1
Motagua
 
Marathón
 
0 1
0 1
Parrillas One
 
Honduras Progreso
 
0 0
1 3
Yuen Long
 
Rangers
 
1 0
1 0
MOL Vidi
 
Újpest
 
1 0
2 0
Ferencváros
 
Puskás
 
2 0
2 1
Fylkir
 
KR
 
0 3
0 4
ÍBV
 
Breidablik
 
1 0
1 1
Thór
 
FH
 
0 0
0 2
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Valur
 
1 1
1 1
Stjarnan
 
Keflavík
 
1 0
2 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 1
0 3
Sampdoria
 
Torino
 
1 0
2 0
Cagliari
 
Atalanta
 
0 1
1 2
Fiorentina
 
Genoa
 
0 0
0 0
Inter
 
Sassuolo
 
4 0
7 0
Lazio
 
Cesena
 
1 0
3 0
Napoli
 
Chievo
 
0 0
0 1
Parma
 
Milan
 
1 3
4 5
Vicenza
 
Ternana
 
0 1
0 1
Giana Erminio
 
Alessandria
 
0 1
0 2
Ancona 1905
 
Pontedera
 
0 0
0 0
Tuttocuoio
 
Ascoli
 
0 0
0 0
Lucchese
 
Savona
 
0 2
2 2
Pisa
 
Gubbio
 
1 1
3 1
Salernitana
 
Aversa Normanna
 
0 1
4 3
Lupa Roma
 
Paganese
 
1 0
1 0
Savoia
 
Benevento
 
2 1
2 3
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
0 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 0
0 2
Kataller Toyama
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 0
1 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 1
1 2
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 0
0 1
Tochigi
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
1 0
3 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
1 0
1 1
Ehime
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 0
4 0
Gifu
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
1 0
1 1
JEF United
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 2
1 3
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Yokohama
 
1 0
2 2
Al Ahli
 
Al Jazeera
 
   
0 0
Al Faisaly
 
Ittihad Al Ramtha
 
   
1 1
Al Wihdat
 
Al Sareeh
 
   
2 0
Irtysh
 
Spartak Semey
 
1 2
3 2
Kaisar
 
Kairat
 
0 0
0 2
Tobol
 
Taraz
 
1 0
3 0
Zhetysu
 
Atyrau
 
1 0
1 0
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Aktobe
 
0 0
1 1
Astana
 
Ordabasy
 
3 0
5 0
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Gyeongnam
 
0 0
1 0
Jeju United
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 0
0 0
Sangju Sangmu
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
0 0
1 0
Skonto
 
Liepāja
 
1 0
1 2
Siauliai
 
Banga
 
3 0
4 1
Differdange 03
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
2 1
3 1
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
F91 Dudelange
 
0 0
0 0
Hostert
 
Fola Esch
 
0 1
1 1
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
UN Käerjéng
 
0 0
2 0
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
Rumelange
 
0 1
0 1
Wiltz
 
Jeunesse Canach
 
0 0
1 1
Bregalnica Stip
 
Rabotnicki
 
1 0
1 2
Pelister
 
Teteks
 
2 0
3 0
Skendija 79
 
Sileks
 
1 0
3 0
Turnovo
 
Metalurg
 
0 0
1 0
Vardar
 
Renova
 
0 0
1 1
Zebbug Rangers
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
1 2
3 3
Valletta
 
Hibernians
 
0 2
1 2
Atlético San Luis
 
Deportivo Tepic
 
0 1
1 3
Celaya
 
Atlante
 
0 0
2 2
Pachuca
 
Tijuana
 
1 1
1 1
Chiapas
 
Morelia
 
1 0
1 1
Universidad Guadalajara
 
América
 
0 0
0 0
Pumas UNAM
 
Tigres UANL
 
2 0
2 2
Academia
 
Dacia
 
0 1
0 1
Arsenal Tivat
 
Cetinje
 
   
0 1
Dečić
 
Jezero
 
   
4 1
Ibar
 
Zabjelo
 
   
1 1
Iskra
 
Radnički
 
   
2 1
Jedinstvo
 
Igalo
 
   
1 1
Kom
 
Bratstvo
 
   
4 1
FC Volendam
 
FC Den Bosch
 
0 2
2 2
FC Utrecht
 
ADO Den Haag
 
0 0
0 0
SC Cambuur
 
FC Groningen
 
0 0
3 0
Vitesse
 
Excelsior
 
1 0
3 1
FC Dordrecht
 
NAC Breda