Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Tirana
 
0 1
0 2
Partizani Tirana
 
Laçi
 
0 0
1 0
Encamp
 
Ordino
 
   
1 1
UE Santa Coloma
 
Sant Julià
 
   
0 1
FC Santa Coloma
 
Lusitanos
 
   
1 1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Engordany
 
   
0 1
Atlético Rafaela
 
Rosario Central
 
1 0
1 1
Defensa y Justicia
 
Racing Club
 
0 1
1 1
Estudiantes
 
Banfield
 
1 0
1 2
River Plate
 
Godoy Cruz
 
1 0
1 0
CAI
 
Belgrano Santa Rosa
 
1 1
1 2
Tiro Federal BB
 
Alianza Cutral Có
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Gutiérrez
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Andino
 
2 0
2 1
Independiente Neuquén
 
Alvarado
 
1 0
1 1
San Martín Tucumán
 
Concepción FC
 
   
1 0
Unión Aconquija
 
San Lorenzo Alem
 
0 0
1 0
Chaco For Ever
 
Textil Mandiyú
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Roca
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
1 0
AH Zapla
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
0 1
2 2
Americo Tesorieri
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 1
1 2
Tiro Federal
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
1 2
1 4
Sol de América
 
Libertad
 
1 0
1 0
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
1 0
1 0
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
0 1
1 1
Alashkert
 
Ulisses
 
1 0
1 0
Urartu
 
Pyunik
 
1 1
1 2
Ararat
 
Mika
 
0 0
0 1
Central Coast Mariners
 
Perth Glory
 
0 0
1 1
Brisbane Roar
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
1 2
1 2
Wiener Neustadt
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 0
0 1
Club Brugge
 
Anderlecht
 
1 0
2 1
Eendracht Aalst
 
Excelsior Virton
 
0 0
1 0
Racing Mechelen
 
Lommel United
 
0 3
0 6
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Zrinjski
 
0 0
0 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Slavija
 
1 1
2 1
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Celik
 
0 1
0 2
Borac Banja Luka
 
Travnik
 
1 0
1 0
Bahia
 
Galicia
 
2 0
4 0
Jacuipense
 
Juazeirense
 
1 0
1 3
Serrano BA
 
Jacobina
 
0 1
1 3
Vitória da Conquista
 
Bahia de Feira
 
1 1
2 2
Bonsucesso
 
Boavista
 
2 0
4 0
Cabofriense
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
0 1
Flamengo
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 1
2 1
Chapecoense
 
Metropolitano
 
1 0
1 0
Hermann Aichinger
 
Guarani de Palhoça
 
1 0
3 1
Marcílio Dias
 
Avaí
 
0 1
2 1
Figueirense
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
0 0
Fortaleza
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
1 0
2 0
Icasa
 
Maranguape
 
0 2
2 3
Quixadá
 
Ceará
 
1 1
3 1
Cruzeiro RS
 
Caxias
 
0 0
1 1
São Paulo RS
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
1 1
1 1
Veranópolis
 
Internacional
 
0 0
0 1
Aimoré
 
Passo Fundo
 
2 1
2 2
Grêmio
 
Lajeadense
 
2 0
2 0
Anapolina
 
Goiás
 
0 0
0 2
Trindade
 
Grêmio Anápolis
 
0 0
1 1
Boa
 
Guarani MG
 
1 0
1 1
Tombense
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 2
0 3
URT
 
Caldense
 
0 1
0 1
Villa Nova
 
Democrata GV
 
0 0
1 1
América Mineiro
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 1
0 2
J. Malucelli
 
Londrina
 
1 0
1 0
Operário PR
 
Paraná
 
0 2
1 3
Prudentópolis
 
Maringá
 
1 2
1 4
Rio Branco PR
 
Foz do Iguaçu
 
1 0
1 0
Athletico PR
 
Nacional PR
 
3 0
7 0
Capivariano
 
Corinthians
 
0 2
2 3
São Paulo
 
Marília
 
2 0
3 0
São Bernardo
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
0 1
Mirassol
 
Matonense
 
1 0
1 0
Barretos
 
Francana
 
1 1
2 1
Flamengo SP
 
Inter de Limeira
 
1 2
1 2
Grêmio Osasco
 
Tupã
 
1 0
2 1
Sertãozinho
 
Juventus
 
1 1
1 1
Santacruzense
 
São José FC
 
0 0
0 1
Ludogorets
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
Lovech
 
0 0
0 0
Concepcion
 
Copiapó
 
1 0
1 0
Lota Schwager
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 0
2 1
Rangers
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 0
0 0
Zhaoqing Hengtai RE
 
Wuhan Hongxing
 
   
0 2
Hangzhou Ange
 
Taiyuan Zhisheng
 
   
1 1
Hangzhou
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 1
1 1
Shanghai SIPG
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
1 0
2 1
Shandong Luneng
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
3 0
5 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 0
1 0
Henan Jianye
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
1 2
3 3
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Changchun Yatai
 
0 1
1 1
Santa Fe
 
Uniautonoma
 
3 1
4 1
Atlético Huila
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
1 0
Junior
 
Millonarios
 
2 0
2 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 0
3 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Valledupar
 
0 0
1 2
Atlético
 
Llaneros
 
0 1
1 2
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Real San Andres
 
1 0
2 1
Tigres
 
Bogotá
 
3 0
4 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Deportes Quindío
 
2 1
2 2
Puma Generaleña
 
Limón
 
0 0
1 0
Carmelita
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
1 2
1 3
Cartaginés
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 0
1 0
Herediano
 
UCR
 
0 1
3 2
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
2 0
4 0
Alajuelense
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
4 0
6 0
Zagreb
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
2 0
Zadar
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 0
1 0
Dugopolje
 
Gorica
 
0 1
0 3
Lučko
 
Bistra
 
1 0
1 0
Anorthosis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 1
1 3
Doxa
 
Ayia Napa
 
0 1
0 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
AEL
 
1 0
1 1
Al Nasr
 
Al Jazira
 
1 0
2 4
Al Wahda
 
Ajman
 
1 0
3 0
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 0
4 2
Kolín
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
0 1
0 3
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 0
2 0
Bohemians 1905
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 0
0 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 0
3 0
Fredericia
 
Roskilde
 
0 2
0 3
Vendsyssel
 
HB Køge
 
0 0
0 0
AGF
 
Skive
 
0 2
2 2
Silkeborg
 
Nordsjælland
 
2 1
2 2
AaB
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 0
1 4
Vestsjaelland
 
Brøndby
 
0 1
0 1
København
 
Randers
 
0 0
1 1
Águila
 
FAS
 
1 1
1 2
Isidro Metapán
 
Atletico Marte
 
1 0
2 1
Bristol City
 
Walsall
 
1 0
2 0
Liverpool
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
1 2
Hull City
 
Chelsea
 
2 2
2 3
Queens Park Rangers
 
Everton
 
0 1
1 2
Flora II
 
Tartu Santos
 
3 0
4 0
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Levadia II
 
1 2
1 2
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Kuressaare
 
2 0
3 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Vändra
 
1 1
2 1
NSÍ
 
ÍF
 
3 1
3 1
Víkingur
 
 
0 2
3 3
HB
 
TB
 
0 0
0 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Lille
 
0 0
2 0
Reims
 
Monaco
 
0 2
1 3
Lens
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
0 4
Dila
 
Chikhura
 
1 0
2 1
FS Rustavi
 
Sioni
 
1 0
1 2
Kolkheti Poti
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 0
0 0
Merani Martvili
 
Guria
 
0 0
1 0
Shukura
 
Zestafoni
 
0 0
3 1
Tskhinvali
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
0 1
0 1
WIT Georgia
 
Zugdidi
 
2 0
2 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Samtredia
 
1 0
3 1
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Greuther Fürth
 
0 0
0 0
Heidenheim
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 0
1 0
Karlsruher SC
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 0
0 0
Stuttgart II
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
2 0
2 0
Mainz 05
 
Wolfsburg
 
1 0
1 1
Bayern München
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 1
0 2
Cloppenburg
 
Havelse
 
0 0
0 0
Werder Bremen II
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 0
1 1
LSK Hansa
 
Goslarer SC
 
0 2
0 8
VfB Oldenburg
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 1
0 1
Auerbach
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
0 0
1 0
BAK '07
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
0 0
1 0
BFC Dynamo
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
1 1
3 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Babelsberg
 
1 1
1 1
Neustrelitz
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
1 0
3 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 0
1 2
Kray
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
1 0
2 2
Viktoria Köln
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 0
0 0
Aiginiakos
 
Lamia
 
0 0
0 1
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
Pierikos
 
2 0
3 0
Olympiakos Volos
 
Fokikos
 
1 0
1 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Larissa
 
0 0
1 0
Iraklis
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
1 0
3 0
Xanthi
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
1 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
Ergotelis
 
2 0
2 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Kerkyra
 
2 0
3 0
Veria
 
Panathinaikos
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Petapa
 
Suchitepéquez
 
3 0
4 0
Marquense
 
Xelajú
 
2 3
2 3
Municipal
 
Coatepeque
 
2 0
3 0
Halcones
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
0 0
0 0
Malacateco
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 1
0 3
Parrillas One
 
Motagua
 
1 1
1 2
Olimpia
 
Vida
 
2 0
4 1
Platense
 
Real España
 
0 0
2 2
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Ajka
 
0 0
1 0
Ferencváros
 
MTK
 
1 0
2 0
Debrecen
 
Diósgyőr
 
1 0
1 0
KA
 
KR
 
   
2 2
Fylkir
 
FH
 
   
1 2
Mohun Bagan
 
Dempo
 
1 0
2 0
Mumbai
 
Pune
 
1 0
1 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 2
1 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
1 0
2 1
Empoli
 
Sassuolo
 
0 0
3 1
Juventus
 
Genoa
 
1 0
1 0
Cesena
 
Roma
 
0 1
0 1
Lazio
 
Hellas Verona
 
2 0
2 0
Napoli
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
1 1
Parma
 
Torino
 
0 1
0 2
Sampdoria
 
Inter
 
0 0
1 0
Udinese
 
Fiorentina
 
1 0
2 2
Arezzo
 
Alessandria
 
0 0
1 1
Sassari Torres
 
Pavia
 
0 0
0 0
Gubbio
 
Forlì
 
0 0
2 1
Prato
 
Pistoiese
 
0 1
2 1
SPAL
 
Pro Piacenza
 
1 0
4 0
Ascoli
 
Reggiana
 
1 1
1 1
Carrarese
 
L'Aquila
 
1 0
1 2
Pontedera
 
Tuttocuoio
 
0 0
0 1
Santarcangelo
 
Ancona 1905
 
0 0
1 0
Savona
 
Grosseto
 
0 0
0 0
Teramo
 
San Marino Calcio
 
0 0
2 0
Catanzaro
 
Salernitana
 
0 0
1 2
Lupa Roma
 
Foggia
 
1 0
1 1
Juve Stabia
 
Ischia
 
1 0
1 1
Albirex Niigata
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 0
3 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 0
0 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 1
0 1
Ventforet Kofu
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 0
0 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 0
1 0
Shonan Bellmare
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
0 0
0 0
Nagoya Grampus
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 1
1 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Tokyo
 
0 1
0 2
Montedio Yamagata
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 0
1 0
Pohang Steelers
 
Seoul
 
1 0
2 1
Seongnam
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 1
1 3
Incheon United
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 0
0 0
Al Kuwait
 
Al Nasar
 
0 0
2 0
Al Qadsia
 
Khaitan
 
1 0
5 1
Al Jahra
 
Al Salmiyah
 
1 2
2 2
Pakruojis
 
Siauliai
 
1 1
2 2
Jeunesse Canach
 
Wiltz
 
2 1
3 2
Rumelange
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
0 1
1 1
UN Käerjéng
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
0 0
1 3
Metalurg
 
Turnovo
 
0 0
0 0
Skendija 79
 
Teteks
 
0 0
0 1
Vardar
 
Pelister
 
1 0
1 1
Zacatepec Siglo XXI
 
Atlético San Luis
 
0 2
0 3
Dorados
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
0 1
2 1
Monterrey
 
León
 
2 1
5 1
Pachuca