Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kukësi
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
1 0
Tirana
 
Laçi
 
0 0
0 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 0
0 1
Engordany
 
Sant Julià
 
   
0 5
FC Santa Coloma
 
Lusitanos
 
   
5 1
UE Santa Coloma
 
Ordino
 
   
1 1
Boca Unidos
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
0 0
1 0
Crucero del Norte
 
Patronato
 
1 0
3 0
Instituto
 
Aldosivi
 
1 1
3 2
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Temperley
 
1 1
3 1
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 1
1 1
Unión Santa Fe
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
0 0
CAI
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
0 0
1 0
Unión Aconquija
 
Atlético Paraná
 
1 0
1 0
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Sportivo Patria
 
2 0
3 2
Alashkert
 
Ararat
 
0 1
1 1
Shirak
 
Urartu
 
0 1
2 2
Wellington Phoenix
 
Melbourne City
 
2 0
5 1
Newcastle Jets
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 0
1 1
Salzburg
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 1
2 2
Simurq
 
Qarabağ
 
1 1
2 3
Al Shabbab Manama
 
East Riffa
 
1 0
1 2
Busaiteen
 
Al-Hidd
 
1 0
1 0
Malkiya
 
Bahrain SC
 
0 0
1 0
BATE
 
Shakhtyor
 
1 0
1 1
Dinamo Minsk
 
Gomel
 
0 0
0 2
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Naftan
 
1 0
3 1
Eendracht Aalst
 
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
0 0
1 0
Mons
 
AS Eupen
 
0 1
1 1
Anderlecht
 
Club Brugge
 
1 1
2 2
Standard Liège
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
0 2
Lierse
 
Lokeren
 
1 1
1 1
Chapecoense
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 0
1 1
Fluminense
 
Corinthians
 
1 1
5 2
Santos
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
2 0
São Paulo
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
1 1
Athletico PR
 
Goiás
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Coritiba
 
0 1
1 2
Bahia
 
Grêmio
 
1 0
1 0
Marek
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Ludogorets
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
1 1
5 1
Everton
 
Magallanes
 
1 0
3 1
Concepcion
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 1
1 2
Rangers
 
Lota Schwager
 
1 0
1 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Deportivo Cali
 
2 0
4 2
Rionegro Águilas
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 1
2 2
Belén Siglo XXI
 
UCR
 
1 0
1 1
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Carmelita
 
2 0
2 1
Limón
 
Cartaginés
 
1 2
2 4
Puma Generaleña
 
Alajuelense
 
0 0
1 2
Santos de Guápiles
 
Herediano
 
0 1
0 1
Istra 1961
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
0 4
Dugopolje
 
Sesvete
 
1 0
1 1
Rudeš
 
Segesta Sisak
 
1 0
3 0
APOEL
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 0
1 0
AEK Larnaca
 
Doxa
 
1 0
1 0
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 2
0 2
Jablonec
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 0
1 2
Horsens
 
HB Køge
 
0 2
1 2
Fredericia
 
AGF
 
0 1
1 2
Hobro
 
Randers
 
0 0
0 1
Nordsjælland
 
Brøndby
 
1 0
2 0
AaB
 
København
 
0 1
0 1
El Nacional
 
Emelec
 
0 0
0 1
LDU Quito
 
Independiente del Valle
 
1 0
2 0
Manta
 
Mushuc Runa
 
2 0
3 0
Olmedo
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 1
0 3
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Deportivo Quito
 
0 0
1 0
Ismaily
 
El Raja
 
1 0
3 0
Atletico Marte
 
FAS
 
1 0
1 1
Dragon
 
Santa Tecla
 
2 0
2 0
Isidro Metapán
 
Alianza
 
1 0
1 0
Juventud Independiente
 
Águila
 
0 1
0 1
Pasaquina
 
UES
 
2 0
2 0
Gloucester City
 
Bath City
 
   
0 0
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Horsham
 
   
6 0
Southampton
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
0 3
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Everton
 
2 1
2 1
Bordeaux
 
Lille
 
0 0
1 0
Evian TG
 
Guingamp
 
0 0
2 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
2 0
3 0
Dila
 
Merani Martvili
 
1 0
1 0
FS Rustavi
 
Tskhinvali
 
1 0
1 1
Kolkheti Poti
 
WIT Georgia
 
0 0
2 1
Samtredia
 
Chikhura
 
0 0
3 1
Shukura
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 0
2 1
Sioni
 
Zugdidi
 
0 0
0 0
Zestafoni
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
1 3
2 4
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Guria
 
1 1
1 2
1860 München
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 1
0 2
Sandhausen
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 0
0 0
St. Pauli
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 2
1 3
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 0
1 1
VfL Wolfsburg
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
1 0
1 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 0
2 0
FT Braunschweig
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 2
1 3
Hannover 96 II
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 0
1 1
Havelse
 
Goslarer SC
 
1 0
3 0
VfR Neumünster
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
1 2
1 6
Meppen
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
0 0
0 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 0
0 0
BFC Dynamo
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
1 0
1 1
Germania Halberstadt
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
0 0
1 1
Hertha BSC II
 
Neustrelitz
 
1 1
1 1
Plauen
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 0
0 0
Union Berlin II
 
BAK '07
 
1 0
2 0
Viktoria Berlin
 
Magdeburg
 
0 0
0 1
Elversberg
 
Koblenz
 
0 0
1 0
Hoffenheim II
 
Zweibrucken
 
2 0
2 0
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Aiginiakos
 
0 0
1 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Lamia
 
0 1
0 1
AOT Alimos
 
Chania
 
0 2
1 2
Episkopi
 
Fostiras
 
2 3
2 3
Ermionidas-Ermis
 
Iraklis Psachna
 
0 0
1 0
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
Zakynthos
 
0 0
0 0
Kallithea
 
Acharnaikos
 
0 0
1 1
Pierikos
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
0 0
0 1
Panachaiki
 
AEK Athens
 
0 2
1 3
Kerkyra
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 1
0 4
Ergotelis
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
1 1
1 4
Panionios
 
Niki Volos
 
1 0
2 1
PAOK
 
Panthrakikos
 
1 1
3 2
PAS Giannina
 
OFI
 
2 0
3 0
Panathinaikos
 
Veria
 
1 0
2 1
Coatepeque
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Petapa
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 1
1 2
Guastatoya
 
Malacateco
 
0 0
0 0
Halcones
 
Marquense
 
0 0
1 1
Municipal
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 1
0 2
Universidad San Carlos
 
Xelajú
 
1 1
1 3
Sociedad Honduras
 
Real España
 
0 0
2 0
Motagua
 
Olimpia
 
1 0
1 0
Debrecen
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
3 0
5 0
Győri ETO
 
Paksi SE
 
0 0
2 2
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
2 0
3 1
Cagliari
 
Fiorentina
 
0 1
0 4
Cesena
 
Genoa
 
0 3
0 3
Empoli
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
0 0
Milan
 
Udinese
 
0 0
2 0
Palermo
 
Parma
 
1 1
2 1
Juventus
 
Torino
 
1 1
2 1
Roma
 
Inter
 
1 1
4 2
Bologna
 
Bari 1908
 
1 0
2 0
AlbinoLeffe
 
Giana Erminio
 
0 2
0 3
Real Vicenza VS
 
Sassari Torres
 
1 1
3 3
FeralpiSalò
 
Pro Patria
 
0 0
0 0
Renate
 
Pavia
 
0 0
0 1
Venezia
 
Bassano Virtus
 
1 1
1 2
Savona
 
Tuttocuoio
 
2 1
2 2
Carrarese
 
Reggiana
 
1 2
1 3
L'Aquila
 
Pistoiese
 
1 0
2 0
Gubbio
 
San Marino Calcio
 
0 0
2 0
Juve Stabia
 
Savoia
 
0 0
2 1
Lupa Roma
 
Salernitana
 
0 2
0 4
Barletta
 
Aversa Normanna
 
0 0
0 0
Nuova Cosenza
 
Ischia
 
1 1
3 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 1
1 2
Jeju United
 
Seoul
 
1 0
1 2
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Ulsan
 
0 0
1 1
Pohang Steelers
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 0
1 2
Tadamon Sour
 
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
1 1
2 1
Tripoli
 
Racing
 
1 0
6 0
Al Nejmeh
 
Salam Zgharta
 
1 0
1 0
Bregalnica Stip
 
Sileks
 
0 1
1 1
Metalurg
 
Teteks
 
0 1
0 2
Skendija 79
 
Pelister
 
2 0
5 0
Turnovo
 
Renova
 
0 0
0 0
Vardar
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 0
0 0
Floriana
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Birkirkara
 
Zebbug Rangers
 
1 1
3 1
Necaxa
 
Deportivo Tepic
 
0 0
0 0
Tigres UANL
 
Pachuca
 
1 1
1 1
Toluca
 
Chiapas
 
1 1
1 1
Bratstvo
 
Kom
 
   
0 2
Cetinje
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
   
1 0
Igalo
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
4 0
Jezero
 
Dečić
 
   
0 2
Radnički
 
Iskra
 
   
3 0
Zabjelo
 
Ibar
 
   
0 4
ADO Den Haag
 
Ajax
 
0 1
1 1
Excelsior
 
PEC Zwolle
 
0 3
0 5
FC Twente
 
FC Groningen
 
0 2
1 2
Cerro Porteño
 
Nacional Asunción
 
1 0
1 0
Libertad
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
0 0
1 0
Ayacucho
 
Leon de Huanuco
 
3 1
5 2
Los Caimanes
 
Sporting Cristal
 
1 1
1 1
Melgar
 
Alianza Lima
 
1 0
2 3
Real Garcilaso
 
César Vallejo
 
1 0
2 1
Unión Comercio
 
Cienciano
 
2 0
3 0
Universidad San Martín
 
San Simon
 
4 0
6 0
Universitario
 
Juan Aurich
 
0 1
3 1
UTC Cajamarca
 
Sport Huancayo
 
2 1
3 1
Alianza Universidad
 
Willy Serrato
 
1 0
2 1
Defensor San Alejandro
 
Jose Galvez
 
1 0
2 0
Pacifico FC
 
Deportivo Coopsol
 
0 0
0 1
Union Huaral
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
0 1
0 2
Carlos Manucci
 
Alfonso Ugarte Puno
 
2 0
5 0
Walter Ormeno
 
Sport Victoria
 
0 0
0 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Arka Gdynia
 
1 0
3 1
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Wisła Płock
 
0 1
0 2
Lech Poznań
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
2 0
3 0
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
0 1
1 1
Gil Vicente
 
Nacional
 
0 0
0 0
Marítimo
 
Boavista
 
1 0
4 0
Académica
 
Benfica
 
0 2
0 2
Porto
 
Rio Ave
 
0 0
5 0
Feirense
 
Sporting CP II
 
2 0
2 0
Farense
 
Trofense
 
0 0
1 1
Oriental Lisboa
 
Sporting Braga II
 
1 0
1 1
Sporting Covilhã
 
Leixões
 
0 0
3 0
Vitória Guimarães II
 
Freamunde
 
0 0
0 1
Beira-Mar
 
Oliveirense
 
0 1
2 4
Santa Clara
 
Marítimo II
 
1 0
2 0
Al Arabi
 
Al Ahli
 
2 0
2 4
Al Shahaniya
 
Al Duhail
 
0 3
0 5
Al Gharafa
 
Al Sadd
 
1 0
2 3
El Jaish
 
Al Shamal
 
1 0
2 1
Umm Salal
 
Al Sailiya
 
0 0
1 0
Braşov
 
Viitorul
 
1 2
1 3
Târgu Mureş
 
Astra
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Petrolul Ploiesti
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Spartak Moskva
 
0 0
1 0
Rubin Kazan'
 
Dinamo Moskva
 
1 0
1 1
Akhmat Grozny
 
Krasnodar
 
0 1
0 1
Domagnano
 
Virtus
 
0 0
1 1
Juvenes / Dogana
 
Pennarossa
 
1 0
1 1
Tre Fiori
 
La Fiorita
 
2 0
2 1
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
Al Faisaly
 
0 0
1 1
Al Shabab
 
Al Taawon
 
1 0
1 2
Hajer
 
Al Nassr
 
0 1
0 4
Rangers
 
Kilmarnock
 
1 0
3 0
Hearts
 
Celtic
 
0 1
0 4
Novi Pazar
 
Partizan
 
0 1
1 1
Dukla
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
0 0
0 1
Žilina
 
DAC
 
2 0
3 1
Radomlje
 
Koper
 
2 1
2 1
Atlético Madrid
 
Deportivo La Coruña
 
1 0
2 0
Sevilla
 
Granada
 
1 1
5 1
Córdoba
 
Villarreal
 
0 1
0 2
Valencia
 
FC Barcelona
 
0 0
0 1
Mallorca
 
Sporting Gijón
 
0 0
0 1
Racing Santander