Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

ES Sétif
 
TP Mazembe
 
0 0
2 1
Cotonsport
 
Al Ahly
 
0 0
0 1
Elbasani
 
Flamurtari
 
0 0
0 2
Laçi
 
Tirana
 
1 0
2 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Apolonia Fier
 
2 0
2 0
RC Arbaâ
 
USM Alger
 
1 0
2 0
JS Kabylie
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
0 0
ASM Oran
 
MO Béjaïa
 
0 1
1 1
MC Alger
 
JSM Skikda
 
1 1
2 1
CR Belouizdad
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
1 0
1 1
Atlanta
 
Colegiales
 
1 1
1 1
UAI Urquiza
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
1 1
1 1
Sportivo Italiano
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 1
0 2
Colón
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 1
0 4
Atlético Paraná
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
0 0
1 0
Cipolletti
 
CAI
 
1 0
2 2
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
2 0
2 0
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Americo Tesorieri
 
0 0
1 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 0
0 0
Mitre de Salta
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
1 1
1 1
Chaco For Ever
 
Sol de América
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Madryn
 
Alianza Cutral Có
 
1 0
5 1
Andino
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 0
0 2
Independiente Neuquén
 
Deportivo Roca
 
0 1
2 1
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Unión Villa Krause
 
2 0
3 2
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
1 1
1 2
San Jorge Tucumán
 
AH Zapla
 
1 1
1 1
Unión Aconquija
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 0
1 0
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
0 0
0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 0
0 1
Belgrano Santa Rosa
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 0
1 0
Shirak
 
Ulisses
 
0 2
1 2
Urartu
 
Alashkert
 
0 0
1 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
1 0
3 0
Admira
 
Grödig
 
0 0
0 0
Rheindorf Altach
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 0
2 0
Ried
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
0 1
Sumqayıt
 
Şüvəlan
 
0 1
0 1
Belshina
 
Slutsk
 
2 1
2 1
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
1 0
Shakhtyor
 
Naftan
 
0 0
2 0
Dessel Sport
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 1
1 1
Antwerp
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
1 2
Excelsior Virton
 
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
3 0
4 0
OH Leuven
 
Heist
 
0 0
0 2
RFC Seraing
 
Geel
 
1 2
3 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Genk
 
0 0
1 2
Anderlecht
 
Cercle Brugge
 
2 1
3 2
KV Oostende
 
Gent
 
1 1
1 3
Westerlo
 
Lierse
 
3 1
6 1
Drina Zvornik
 
Vitez
 
0 0
0 0
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 1
0 2
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 0
1 2
Travnik
 
Celik
 
1 0
1 0
Velez
 
Slavija
 
1 0
2 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
1 1
1 1
Sarajevo
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
3 0
4 2
Athletico PR
 
Internacional
 
0 0
0 1
Ceará
 
Avaí
 
1 2
2 2
Joinville
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
2 0
Ponte Preta
 
Oeste
 
4 1
5 1
Sampaio Corrêa
 
ABC
 
1 1
2 1
Santa Cruz
 
Icasa
 
1 1
1 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Náutico
 
0 0
2 1
Vila Nova
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
0 1
Guaratinguetá
 
Juventude
 
0 0
1 1
Duque de Caxias
 
Macaé
 
1 2
1 2
CRAC
 
Salgueiro
 
0 2
1 3
Paysandu
 
Cuiabá
 
1 1
1 2
Atlético Acreano
 
Gênus
 
0 0
1 0
Princesa Solimões
 
Santos AP
 
2 2
2 3
São Raimundo RR
 
Rio Branco
 
0 2
0 6
Haskovo
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 2
1 4
Marek
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
1 0
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Beroe
 
0 0
0 3
CSKA Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
0 0
3 0
Bansko
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
1 0
1 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Botev Galabovo
 
0 0
1 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Pirin Razlog
 
0 0
0 1
Rakovski 2011
 
Sozopol
 
1 0
2 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Montana
 
0 2
1 4
Spartak Varna
 
Burgas
 
0 1
1 2
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 1
0 2
Vereya
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
0 1
2 3
Dalian Professional
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 2
1 3
Beijing Guoan
 
Tianjin Teda
 
1 1
2 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Beijing Renhe
 
1 0
1 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
0 0
2 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 1
0 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 3
1 5
La Equidad
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
2 0
Millonarios
 
Junior
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 1
2 2
Leones FC
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 1
1 2
Real San Andres
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 0
0 1
Istra 1961
 
Zagreb
 
0 1
1 2
Split
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 1
1 1
Gorica
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
4 0
5 0
Segesta Sisak
 
Rudeš
 
0 0
0 0
Sesvete
 
Dugopolje
 
1 0
1 0
Ayia Napa
 
APOEL
 
0 3
1 3
Nea Salamis
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
1 0
2 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Varnsdorf
 
1 0
2 0
Karviná
 
Zlín
 
1 0
2 1
Třinec
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 2
1 3
Frýdek-Místek
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
1 0
1 0
Opava
 
Táborsko
 
2 1
3 3
Jablonec
 
České Budějovice
 
0 0
0 0
Slovácko
 
Dukla Praha
 
3 1
5 1
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Příbram
 
0 0
0 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 0
1 0
Bohemians 1905
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 0
2 0
Brønshøj
 
Horsens
 
0 1
1 1
Hobro
 
Esbjerg
 
0 1
1 1
Manta
 
Deportivo Quito
 
1 1
1 1
Al Ittihad
 
Petrojet
 
4 0
4 2
Alaab Damanhour
 
Haras El Hodood
 
0 1
1 1
Nasr
 
El Daklyeh
 
0 2
0 4
Pyramids FC
 
Al Masry
 
0 2
1 3
Al Mokawloon
 
Smouha
 
0 0
0 0
UES
 
Atletico Marte
 
1 1
2 1
Watford
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
1 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
0 0
Derby County
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
2 2
Fulham
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Leeds United
 
Huddersfield Town
 
2 0
3 0
Middlesbrough
 
Brentford
 
1 0
4 0
Millwall
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
0 0
Norwich City
 
Birmingham City
 
0 2
2 2
Rotherham United
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 1
1 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Reading
 
0 0
1 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 0
1 0
Colchester United
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
0 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Chesterfield
 
2 1
3 2
Fleetwood Town
 
Bristol City
 
1 1
3 3
Gillingham
 
Walsall
 
0 0
0 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
2 1
6 1
Notts County
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Port Vale
 
Barnsley
 
1 0
2 1
Preston North End
 
Crawley Town
 
1 0
2 0
Rochdale
 
Coventry City
 
1 0
1 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 1
1 2
Swindon Town
 
Sheffield United
 
1 0
5 2
Yeovil Town
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
1 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
1 0
Bury
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
3 1
Cambridge United
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
0 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
1 1
Mansfield Town
 
Carlisle United
 
3 0
3 2
Northampton Town
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 3
4 5
Oxford United
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
0 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
2 0
Portsmouth
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Newport County
 
0 0
0 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Exeter City
 
1 1
1 2
York City
 
Southend United
 
1 1
2 3
Aldershot Town
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
1 0
Alfreton Town
 
Nuneaton Town
 
0 0
1 0
Barnet
 
Altrincham
 
4 0
5 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Woking
 
1 0
2 0
Dartford
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
1 2
Eastleigh
 
Braintree Town
 
1 0
1 0
Halifax Town
 
AFC Telford United
 
2 0
5 0
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
0 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Southport
 
3 0
3 0
Torquay United
 
Dover Athletic
 
1 0
2 0
Welling United
 
Gateshead
 
1 0
1 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Stoke City
 
1 1
2 2
Aston Villa
 
Arsenal
 
0 3
0 3
Burnley
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
0 0
Newcastle United
 
Hull City
 
0 0
2 2
Swansea City
 
Southampton
 
0 0
0 1
West Ham United
 
Liverpool
 
2 1
3 1
Kuressaare
 
Levadia II
 
1 1
1 2
Nõmme Kalju
 
Paide
 
1 1
3 1
Lokomotiv
 
Trans
 
0 0
3 2
Tammeka
 
Flora
 
0 3
2 4
Futura
 
Viikkarit
 
   
5 0
JäPS
 
Myllypuro
 
   
1 0
Lahti Akatemia
 
PKKU
 
   
1 1
MP
 
Kultsu
 
   
2 3
EIF
 
Pallohonka
 
   
3 0
FC Espoo
 
BK-46
 
   
2 6
GrIFK
 
Klubi-04
 
   
6 0
KäPa
 
SalPa
 
   
1 1
SoVo
 
Gnistan
 
   
0 0
ÅIFK
 
P-Iirot
 
   
2 1
Hameenlinna
 
MaPS
 
   
3 1
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
 
Sporting Kristina
 
   
1 2
Kajaani
 
GBK
 
   
0 3
KPV
 
PS Kemi
 
   
1 3
TP-47
 
YPA
 
   
1 1
HIFK
 
Haka
 
2 1
2 1
Ilves
 
KTP
 
0 0
2 0
Jazz
 
PK-35 Vantaa
 
0 3
1 3
Oulu
 
Viikingit
 
3 0
7 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Rennes
 
0 0
3 0
Lorient
 
Reims
 
0 0
0 1
Metz
 
Bastia
 
1 1
3 1
Nantes
 
Nice
 
2 0
2 1
Toulouse
 
Caen
 
1 1
3 3
Le Havre
 
Troyes
 
1 1
3 2
Dinamo Batumi
 
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
0 1
0 1
Zestafoni
 
Shukura
 
1 0
1 1
1860 München
 
Ingolstadt
 
1 1
1 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
1 1
1 5
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 1
2 1
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 0
0 2
Energie Cottbus
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 0
1 2
Hansa Rostock
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
2 0
4 2
Holstein Kiel
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
0 0
Preußen Münster
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
1 1
3 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
2 0
Stuttgart II
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 0
0 0
FC Augsburg
 
Werder Bremen
 
2 1
4 2
Hamburger SV
 
FC Bayern München
 
0 0
0 0
Paderborn
 
Hannover 96
 
0 0
2 0
Schalke 04
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 2
2 2
VfB Stuttgart
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
0 1
0 2
FSV Mainz 05
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 0
2 0
Greuther Fürth II
 
Bayreuth
 
1 1
1 2
Illertissen
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 0
0 0
St. Pauli II
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 0
1 0
Weiche Flensburg
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
1 0
1 1
Wolfsburg II
 
Goslarer SC
 
6 2
7 2
Auerbach
 
BAK '07
 
1 2
1 3
BFC Dynamo
 
Babelsberg
 
1 0
1 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Plauen
 
2 0
5 0
Viktoria Berlin
 
Union Berlin II
 
0 0
2 3
Hessen Kassel
 
Zweibrucken
 
0 0
1 2
Homburg
 
Freiburg II
 
0 0
0 2
Neckarelz
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
0 3
Pirmasens
 
Baunatal
 
3 0
3 0
Wormatia Worms
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
0 0
2 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 1
1 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
Uerdingen
 
0 0
2 1
Kray
 
Köln II
 
1 0
1 1
Rödinghausen
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
0 0
0 0
Verl
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
0 0
0 0
Viktoria Köln
 
Hennef 05
 
1 1
3 1
Xanthi
 
Levadiakos
 
1 0
2 0
OFI
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
1 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Veria
 
1 0
3 0
Ajka
 
Siófok
 
1 1