Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Atlético Rafaela
 
Banfield
 
0 3
1 4
Huracán
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
1 0
1 0
Estudiantes
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 0
2 1
Rosario Central
 
Tigre
 
0 0
2 1
Olimpo
 
Racing Club
 
0 0
0 0
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 0
2 1
Sydney
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
1 1
4 2
Adelaide United
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 1
2 1
Austria Wien
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
2 0
5 2
Sturm Graz
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
0 2
3 3
Excelsior Virton
 
Lommel United
 
0 0
1 0
Patro Eisden
 
Tubize
 
0 2
3 4
Lokeren
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
1 0
1 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 2
2 2
Kortrijk
 
Westerlo
 
3 0
6 0
KV Oostende
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
1 3
Catuense
 
Serrano BA
 
1 1
3 1
Vitória
 
Colo-Colo
 
1 0
1 0
Botafogo
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
0 1
2 1
Volta Redonda
 
Bangu
 
0 1
1 1
Joinville
 
Guarani de Palhoça
 
0 1
1 1
Figueirense
 
Criciúma
 
1 0
1 0
Quixadá
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
0 2
0 2
Fortaleza
 
Maranguape
 
0 0
1 1
Caldense
 
Guarani MG
 
1 0
2 0
Tombense
 
Mamoré
 
3 0
3 1
Cruzeiro
 
Boa
 
2 0
3 0
J. Malucelli
 
Foz do Iguaçu
 
0 0
1 0
Capivariano
 
Marília
 
1 0
3 0
São Paulo
 
Osasco Audax
 
2 0
4 0
CA Linense
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
1 0
2 1
RB Brasil
 
São Bento
 
1 0
2 2
Botafogo SP
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
1 0
Santo André
 
Oeste
 
0 2
1 2
Água Santa
 
Guarani
 
0 0
1 0
Guaratinguetá
 
Matonense
 
0 2
4 2
São Caetano
 
Novorizontino
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Sorocaba
 
Rio Branco SP
 
0 1
0 2
Catanduvense
 
Independente SP
 
0 1
2 3
Ferroviária
 
Paulista
 
1 0
1 0
Batatais
 
União Barbarense
 
0 0
0 1
Atibaia
 
Francana
 
1 0
2 0
Grêmio Barueri
 
Santacruzense
 
2 0
3 0
Nacional SP
 
Cotia
 
0 1
0 1
Inter de Limeira
 
Primavera SP
 
0 0
1 0
Itapirense
 
Votuporanguense
 
0 1
0 1
Cherno More
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
0 0
1 0
Levski Sofia
 
Haskovo
 
2 0
3 0
Lota Schwager
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 1
2 2
Magallanes
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
0 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Deportes Temuco
 
1 0
2 2
Rangers
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 1
San Luis
 
Concepcion
 
3 0
3 0
Envigado
 
Uniautonoma
 
1 0
2 0
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 0
0 0
Millonarios
 
Cortuluá
 
3 0
4 1
Real San Andres
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 1
0 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 1
2 1
Zadar
 
Zagreb
 
0 1
0 1
AEL
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 1
0 1
APOEL
 
Apollon
 
0 0
1 0
Ermis
 
Nea Salamis
 
1 0
3 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
0 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Hradec Králové
 
2 0
2 2
Slovan Liberec
 
Slavia Praha
 
1 3
1 3
Teplice
 
Baník Ostrava
 
1 0
1 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 0
0 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
České Budějovice
 
2 0
6 0
Silkeborg
 
Esbjerg
 
1 3
1 3
UES
 
FAS
 
0 1
2 3
Middlesbrough
 
Leeds United
 
0 1
0 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Blackpool
 
1 1
1 1
Brentford
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
2 1
3 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Birmingham City
 
1 1
4 3
Derby County
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
3 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
0 0
Ipswich Town
 
Reading
 
0 1
0 1
Millwall
 
Fulham
 
0 0
0 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
2 1
4 1
Watford
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
0 3
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Rotherham United
 
2 0
5 0
Bath City
 
North Ferriby United
 
0 1
2 2
Wrexham
 
Torquay United
 
1 0
2 1
Barnsley
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
2 0
Bradford City
 
Walsall
 
0 0
1 1
Colchester United
 
Bristol City
 
3 0
3 2
Fleetwood Town
 
Notts County
 
1 1
2 1
Leyton Orient
 
Oldham Athletic
 
2 0
3 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Peterborough United
 
3 0
3 0
Port Vale
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
2 0
3 0
Preston North End
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
2 0
Rochdale
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
1 0
Sheffield United
 
Coventry City
 
0 1
2 2
Swindon Town
 
Crawley Town
 
0 1
1 2
Yeovil Town
 
Gillingham
 
1 0
2 2
Exeter City
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 1
1 3
AFC Wimbledon
 
Luton Town
 
2 1
3 2
Bury
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
1 0
Cambridge United
 
Portsmouth
 
1 4
2 6
Carlisle United
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 1
2 3
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
1 3
Newport County
 
Morecambe
 
0 1
0 1
Northampton Town
 
York City
 
1 0
3 0
Oxford United
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 0
3 0
Stevenage
 
Southend United
 
1 0
4 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
2 0
2 1
Nuneaton Town
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 0
0 0
Alfreton Town
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 2
2 3
Barnet
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 1
1 3
Bristol Rovers
 
Altrincham
 
1 0
1 0
Chester
 
Eastleigh
 
0 0
0 1
Dover Athletic
 
Southport
 
1 0
2 2
Forest Green Rovers
 
AFC Telford United
 
0 0
3 0
Halifax Town
 
Braintree Town
 
0 0
1 0
Aston Villa
 
Stoke City
 
1 1
1 2
Chelsea
 
Burnley
 
1 0
1 1
Crystal Palace
 
Arsenal
 
0 2
1 2
Hull City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 1
2 1
Sunderland
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Swansea City
 
Manchester United
 
1 1
2 1
Manchester City
 
Newcastle United
 
3 0
5 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Toulouse
 
1 0
3 1
Bastia
 
Lille
 
2 1
2 1
Caen
 
Lens
 
3 1
4 1
Rennes
 
Bordeaux
 
1 0
1 1
Troyes
 
Le Havre
 
2 1
2 2
Guria
 
Zestafoni
 
0 0
1 0
Zugdidi
 
Shukura
 
0 0
1 0
1860 München
 
St. Pauli
 
1 0
2 1
Karlsruher SC
 
Bochum
 
0 0
0 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
0 1
Energie Cottbus
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 0
4 1
Hansa Rostock
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 0
2 1
MSV Duisburg
 
Fortuna Köln
 
1 0
2 0
Preußen Münster
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 2
1 3
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Osnabrück
 
1 0
3 1
Stuttgart II
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
1 0
4 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 0
0 2
Augsburg
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 1
2 2
Freiburg
 
Hoffenheim
 
1 1
1 1
Mainz 05
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 1
3 1
Paderborn
 
Bayern München
 
0 2
0 6
Schalke 04
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 0
1 1
Köln
 
Hannover 96
 
1 1
1 1
Werder Bremen II
 
VfR Neumünster
 
2 0
4 2
Wolfsburg II
 
Meppen
 
1 0
3 0
Cloppenburg
 
Hannover 96 II
 
1 0
1 1
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 0
2 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
FT Braunschweig
 
0 1
2 1
BAK '07
 
Babelsberg
 
1 0
1 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Hertha BSC II
 
2 0
4 1
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Plauen
 
2 0
4 0
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
0 0
3 0
Rödinghausen
 
Uerdingen
 
1 0
3 0
Viktoria Köln
 
Verl
 
0 0
2 0
Wiedenbrück
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
0 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
Köln II
 
1 0
1 0
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Tyrnavos
 
1 0
2 0
Episkopi
 
Ermionidas-Ermis
 
2 0
4 1
Niki Volos
 
Xanthi
 
   
0 3
Panthrakikos
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 0
0 0
Kalloni
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 0
1 0
Veria
 
PAOK
 
0 3
1 3
Suchitepéquez
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
0 0
1 1
Comunicaciones
 
Municipal
 
0 1
0 2
Sociedad Honduras
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
1 1
Victoria
 
Marathón
 
0 1
1 2
Ceglédi
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
1 3
3 4
Soproni VSE
 
Ajka
 
1 2
4 4
Soroksár SC
 
SZTK-Erima
 
0 0
0 0
Szeged 2011
 
Siófok
 
1 0
1 2
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 0
0 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
0 1
3 1
Gyirmót
 
Vasas
 
0 0
0 0
Paksi SE
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
1 1
1 1
ÍA
 
Stjarnan
 
   
2 0
HK
 
BI / Bolungarvik
 
   
5 0
Keflavík
 
Thór
 
   
2 1
KA
 
Fram
 
   
2 0
Valur
 
Grindavík
 
   
3 2
KR
 
Fjölnir
 
   
0 1
Dempo
 
Shillong Lajong
 
0 0
0 2
Pune
 
Sporting Goa
 
0 0
1 1
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 0
4 2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
1 1
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
0 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
1 0
2 0
Brescia
 
Perugia
 
1 0
1 2
Carpi
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 0
0 0
Cittadella
 
Bologna
 
0 1
0 1
Frosinone
 
Pro Vercelli
 
2 0
3 2
Spezia
 
Modena
 
1 1
3 2
Ternana
 
Latina
 
0 1
0 2
Trapani
 
Varese
 
0 0
0 0
Vicenza
 
Crotone
 
0 0
1 0
Bari 1908
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
2 0
2 0
Lumezzane
 
Renate
 
0 1
3 1
Südtirol
 
Alessandria
 
1 2
1 2
Cremonese
 
Pordenone
 
0 0
0 0
Venezia
 
Real Vicenza VS
 
1 1
1 2
Como
 
FeralpiSalò
 
1 1
1 1
Mantova
 
Pro Patria
 
0 0
2 0
Ascoli
 
Savona
 
0 0
1 0
Pontedera
 
Pisa
 
0 0
0 0
Grosseto
 
Ancona 1905
 
0 0
1 1
Ischia
 
Savoia
 
0 0
2 0
Juve Stabia
 
Paganese
 
1 0
2 0
Nuova Cosenza
 
Reggina
 
1 0
2 0
Barletta
 
Lupa Roma
 
0 1
0 2
Benevento
 
Melfi
 
1 1
2 1
Matera
 
Casertana
 
2 0
2 1
Al Shabab
 
Al Arabi SC
 
0 1
0 2
Yarmouk
 
Al Jahra
 
0 1
0 2
Al Qadsia
 
Al Salmiyah
 
0 2
0 6
Al Tadhamon
 
Al Sulaibikhat
 
0 0
0 2
FELDA United
 
ATM
 
2 1
2 1
Kelantan
 
PDRM
 
0 1
0 4
Perak
 
Singapore LIONSXII
 
1 1
2 2
Sarawak
 
Pahang
 
0 0
0 0
Selangor
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
1 0
1 1
Terengganu
 
Sime Darby
 
1 0
2 1
Floriana
 
Pietà Hotspurs
 
0 0
2 0
Valletta
 
Zebbug Rangers
 
0 2
2 3
Sliema Wanderers
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
2 1
3 2
Balzan
 
Mosta
 
1 1
1 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Irapuato
 
0 0
0 0
Correcaminos UAT
 
Altamira
 
1 0
2 0
Necaxa
 
Dorados
 
0 0
2 1
Morelia
 
Puebla
 
1 1
1 2
Veracruz
 
Toluca
 
0 0
3 0
Santos Laguna
 
Atlas
 
0 0
0 1
Cruz Azul
 
Guadalajara
 
1 0
1 2
MVV Maastricht
 
Helmond Sport
 
0 1
1 1
Fortuna Sittard
 
Almere City
 
1 1
1 2
ADO Den Haag
 
PEC Zwolle
 
1 0
3 2
Go Ahead Eagles
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
0 1
0 2
Heracles
 
FC Utrecht
 
0 0
1 1
Cliftonville
 
Ballymena United
 
0 0
1 0
Coleraine
 
Glentoran
 
0 1
1 1
Glenavon
 
Crusaders
 
1 2
3 7
Institute
 
Ballinamallard United
 
0 1
1 1
Warrenpoint Town
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
1 0
1 1
Chorrillo
 
Plaza Amador
 
1 0
1 0
Independiente
 
Sporting San Miguelito