Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Flamurtari
 
1 1
2 1
Teuta Durrës
 
Elbasani
 
0 0
1 0
Tirana
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 1
2 1
Ordino
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
2 0
Sant Julià
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
2 2
Lusitanos
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
0 3
Engordany
 
Encamp
 
   
0 3
Banfield
 
Lanús
 
0 1
1 2
Olimpo
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Santa Fe
 
Sarmiento
 
0 1
0 1
Boca Juniors
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 0
0 0
Alvarado
 
Belgrano Santa Rosa
 
0 1
1 2
Cipolletti
 
Alianza Cutral Có
 
1 0
4 0
Deportivo Madryn
 
Tiro Federal BB
 
0 0
1 2
Independiente Neuquén
 
CAI
 
1 0
3 0
Concepción FC
 
Americo Tesorieri
 
0 0
0 0
Gutiérrez
 
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
0 0
1 0
Libertad
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
0 0
0 1
Textil Mandiyú
 
Unión Sunchales
 
0 0
1 2
Sol de América
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
2 0
3 1
9 de Julio Morteros
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
0 2
0 2
Andino
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
0 1
1 2
Chaco For Ever
 
Mitre de Salta
 
1 3
2 3
San Martín Tucumán
 
Unión Aconquija
 
0 1
1 1
Unión Villa Krause
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 1
0 1
Vélez de San Ramón
 
Sportivo Patria
 
0 0
1 1
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 0
0 1
Talleres Córdoba
 
Tiro Federal
 
1 0
2 1
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 0
0 0
Mika
 
Pyunik
 
0 0
1 0
Ararat
 
Gandzasar
 
0 1
0 2
Melbourne City
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
0 0
0 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Salzburg
 
0 3
3 3
Eendracht Aalst
 
RFC Seraing
 
0 0
1 0
Standard Liège
 
Anderlecht
 
1 0
3 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Mechelen
 
0 1
0 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Vitez
 
1 0
2 0
Internacional SC
 
Chapecoense
 
1 0
2 1
Joinville
 
Figueirense
 
2 1
3 1
Criciúma
 
Metropolitano
 
0 0
1 0
Fortaleza
 
Icasa
 
0 0
0 0
Bahia
 
Sport Recife
 
0 1
3 2
Juventude
 
Grêmio
 
0 1
0 1
Goianésia
 
Goiás
 
2 1
2 2
Atlético Mineiro
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 0
1 1
Londrina
 
Coritiba
 
1 0
1 0
Nacional PR
 
Prudentópolis
 
0 0
0 0
Foz do Iguaçu
 
Operário PR
 
0 0
1 1
Rio Branco PR
 
Athletico PR
 
1 0
1 1
Palmeiras
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
1 0
Santos
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
1 0
3 0
Mirassol
 
Atlético Sorocaba
 
1 0
2 0
Paulista
 
Catanduvense
 
1 1
3 1
Atibaia
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
1 0
1 1
Barretos
 
Votuporanguense
 
4 1
4 2
Juventus
 
Inter de Limeira
 
0 0
2 0
Cotia
 
São José EC
 
2 0
4 1
Santacruzense
 
Rio Preto
 
2 1
3 2
Francana
 
Itapirense
 
1 1
2 2
São José FC
 
Taubaté
 
0 2
0 2
San Luis
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
1 0
Lota Schwager
 
Magallanes
 
1 0
3 0
Santiago Morning
 
Concepcion
 
1 0
3 0
Curicó Unido
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 1
0 2
Rangers
 
Iberia
 
0 1
0 2
Changchun Yatai
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
1 1
2 2
Shanghai SIPG
 
Beijing Guoan
 
1 0
1 1
Shandong Luneng
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
0 1
1 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
2 1
6 1
Independiente Medellín
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 1
2 2
Deportivo Pasto
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 1
0 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 1
0 1
Junior
 
Santa Fe
 
1 1
3 1
Once Caldas
 
La Equidad
 
0 1
2 2
Atlético
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
2 0
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 0
2 0
Leones FC
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 0
1 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Real Cartagena
 
3 0
4 0
Deportivo Pereira
 
Real San Andres
 
0 1
2 1
Puma Generaleña
 
Cartaginés
 
0 1
1 1
Carmelita
 
UCR
 
1 0
1 0
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
0 0
1 2
Limón
 
Herediano
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Alajuelense
 
0 0
1 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 0
0 0
Rijeka
 
Zagreb
 
2 0
4 1
Bistra
 
Gorica
 
0 0
0 2
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Segesta Sisak
 
0 0
1 0
Lučko
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
1 0
1 0
Rudeš
 
Cibalia
 
1 0
1 1
Banik Most
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 1
0 2
Znojmo
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 0
0 1
Ústí nad Labem
 
Kolín
 
2 0
5 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
2 0
4 1
AB
 
Skive
 
1 0
2 1
Horsens
 
AGF
 
0 1
1 1
Nordsjælland
 
OB
 
0 1
1 2
AaB
 
Midtjylland
 
1 1
1 2
SønderjyskE
 
Brøndby
 
0 1
0 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Juventud Independiente
 
1 1
1 1
Atletico Marte
 
Alianza
 
0 2
0 2
Dragon
 
FAS
 
0 1
1 3
Santa Tecla
 
Pasaquina
 
1 1
2 2
UES
 
Águila
 
1 0
2 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
0 1
Manchester United
 
Manchester City
 
2 1
4 2
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Tallinna Infonet II
 
0 1
0 3
Tallinna Kalev
 
Kuressaare
 
1 0
3 0
Flora II
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
0 0
1 1
B36
 
TB
 
0 0
3 0
ÍF
 
 
1 1
3 1
NSÍ
 
HB
 
0 0
2 0
EB / Streymur
 
Víkingur
 
0 1
1 2
Inter Turku
 
SJK
 
1 1
1 1
Jaro
 
Mariehamn
 
1 0
1 1
Lahti
 
KTP
 
0 0
1 1
RoPS
 
HJK
 
0 2
1 3
Saint-Étienne
 
Nantes
 
1 0
1 0
Evian TG
 
Lille
 
0 0
0 1
Lens
 
Lorient
 
0 0
0 0
Reims
 
Nice
 
0 1
0 1
Rennes
 
Guingamp
 
0 0
1 0
Toulouse
 
Montpellier
 
1 0
1 0
Bordeaux
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
1 0
Bochum
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 1
1 2
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Sandhausen
 
0 0
0 1
Union Berlin
 
Aalen
 
0 0
1 1
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Unterhaching
 
0 0
1 0
Stuttgart II
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 2
1 2
Köln
 
Hoffenheim
 
1 0
3 2
Stuttgart
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 0
3 2
1860 München II
 
Heimstetten
 
2 0
4 0
Cloppenburg
 
Goslarer SC
 
2 0
3 1
Werder Bremen II
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
3 1
5 1
LSK Hansa
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 0
0 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Havelse
 
2 0
2 0
VfR Neumünster
 
FT Braunschweig
 
1 1
1 1
BAK '07
 
Neustrelitz
 
0 2
0 3
Germania Halberstadt
 
Union Berlin II
 
1 0
1 3
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
0 2
3 2
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
BFC Dynamo
 
0 0
0 0
Zwickau
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 1
2 1
Eintracht Trier
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 0
0 0
Pirmasens
 
Zweibrucken
 
1 0
2 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Bochum II
 
1 1
2 3
Suchitepéquez
 
Coatepeque
 
0 0
1 0
Marquense
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
2 0
3 0
Xelajú
 
Antigua GFC
 
1 0
1 0
Universidad San Carlos
 
Municipal
 
0 0
1 1
Malacateco
 
Guastatoya
 
0 0
1 0
Victoria
 
Platense
 
1 1
2 1
Parrillas One
 
Vida
 
0 0
1 3
Sociedad Honduras
 
Honduras Progreso
 
0 0
3 0
Motagua
 
Olimpia
 
1 0
1 1
Ferencváros
 
Újpest
 
0 0
2 0
MOL Vidi
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 0
7 0
Royal Wahingdoh
 
Shillong Lajong
 
0 1
1 1
Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz
 
Malavan
 
1 1
3 2
Naft Tehran
 
Foolad
 
0 0
0 1
Sepahan
 
Tractor Sazi
 
0 1
2 1
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
Persepolis
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Jerusalem
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
1 0
2 0
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
1 0
1 1
Cesena
 
Chievo
 
0 0
0 1
Atalanta
 
Sassuolo
 
1 0
2 1
Lazio
 
Empoli
 
3 0
4 0
Napoli
 
Fiorentina
 
1 0
3 0
Torino
 
Roma
 
0 0
1 1
Udinese
 
Palermo
 
0 2
1 3
Milan
 
Sampdoria
 
0 0
1 1
Lumezzane
 
Como
 
0 1
1 2
Sassari Torres
 
Real Vicenza VS
 
0 1
2 2
Pavia
 
Renate
 
2 0
3 0
Bassano Virtus
 
Venezia
 
0 1
0 2
Ancona 1905
 
Prato
 
0 0
1 1
Reggiana
 
Carrarese
 
0 0
3 0
Forlì
 
Pontedera
 
1 0
2 1
San Marino Calcio
 
Gubbio
 
0 0
2 0
Ischia
 
Nuova Cosenza
 
0 1
1 1
Melfi
 
Lecce
 
0 0
1 0
Catanzaro
 
ACR Messina
 
0 0
0 0
Vigor Lamezia
 
Paganese
 
0 0
1 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 1
1 3
Nagoya Grampus
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
1 0
2 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
0 0
1 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 1
2 3
Sagan Tosu
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 0
1 0
Shonan Bellmare
 
Tokyo
 
0 0
0 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
2 0
4 1
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Urawa Reds
 
1 0
1 1
Kashima Antlers
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 1
1 1
Ittihad Al Ramtha
 
That Ras
 
   
0 1
Al Ramtha
 
Shabab Al Ordon
 
   
2 2
Incheon United
 
Seoul
 
0 1
1 1
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
1 1
1 1
Gwangju
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
1 2
2 3
Daugava Daugavpils
 
Gulbene
 
1 0
2 0
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
Ventspils
 
0 1
0 2
Metta / LU
 
Skonto
 
0 0
0 1
Safa
 
Al Ansar
 
1 1
1 3
Siauliai
 
Utenis Utena
 
0 0
0 2
Trakai
 
Kauno Žalgiris
 
0 0
2 0
F91 Dudelange
 
Victoria Rosport
 
1 0
4 0
Fola Esch
 
Differdange 03
 
0 1
2 3
Jeunesse Canach
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
0 0
0 1
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
0 0
3 0
Rumelange
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
0 1
0 1
UN Käerjéng
 
Grevenmacher
 
0 0
1 2
Wiltz
 
Hostert
 
2 1
3 3
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
 
Kedah
 
   
1 2
Valletta
 
Floriana
 
1 0
1 0
Hibernians
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
0 1
3 2
Dorados
 
Merida
 
1 1
2 1
Monterrey
 
América
 
1 1
1 1
Pachuca
 
Pumas UNAM
 
1 0
3 1
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Puebla
 
0 0
1 1
Toluca
 
Atlas
 
0 0
0 0
Guadalajara
 
León
 
0 0
1 0
Bratstvo
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
   
1 0
Cetinje
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
1 1
Dečić
 
Zabjelo
 
   
2 0
Igalo
 
Jezero
 
   
1 0
Iskra
 
Ibar
 
   
2 0
Kom
 
Radnički
 
   
0 1
NEC
 
De Graafschap
 
1 0
2 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Helmond Sport
 
4 0
7 0
Willem II
 
Feyenoord
 
1 1
2 2
FC Groningen
 
SC Cambuur
 
1 2
3 2
Go Ahead Eagles
 
FC Twente
 
1 2
1 3
ADO Den Haag
 
FC Utrecht
 
0 0
2 0
Aalesund
 
Lillestrøm
 
0 0
1 1
Haugesund
 
Rosenborg
 
0 3
0 6
Odd
 
Stabæk
 
0 0
2 0
Start
 
Sandefjord
 
0 0
2 1
Viking
 
Tromsø
 
1 0
3 1
Bærum
 
Follo
 
0 1
1 1
Hønefoss
 
Bryne
 
0 2
1 2
Jerv
 
Sogndal
 
0 0
0 0
Levanger
 
Kristiansund
 
0 0
0 2
Nest-Sotra
 
Åsane
 
1 2
2 3
Ranheim
 
Sandnes Ulf