Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

RC Arbaâ
 
MO Béjaïa
 
0 0
1 0
USM El Harrach
 
ASM Oran
 
2 2
3 3
ES Sétif
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
0 1
JS Kabylie
 
MC Alger
 
1 2
1 2
MC Oran
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
0 0
0 0
CR Belouizdad
 
JSM Skikda
 
1 0
1 1
Rosario Central
 
Colón
 
1 1
1 1
Olimpo
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 0
0 0
Banfield
 
Huracán
 
0 0
1 0
Godoy Cruz
 
Independiente
 
1 1
2 2
San Lorenzo
 
Lanús
 
1 0
4 0
Melbourne City
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 0
1 0
Perth Glory
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 1
3 2
Madureira
 
Macaé
 
1 0
1 0
Bonsucesso
 
Flamengo
 
0 1
0 2
Avaí
 
Marcílio Dias
 
1 0
3 0
Guarani de Palhoça
 
Hermann Aichinger
 
3 0
3 0
Joinville
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
1 0
Bahia
 
Campinense
 
1 0
1 0
Ceará
 
Salgueiro
 
1 1
2 1
CRAC
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
0 2
Ituano
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
0 0
São Bernardo
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
1 0
Capivariano
 
Rio Claro
 
0 0
1 1
Mogi Mirim
 
Marília
 
1 0
2 0
Rio Branco SP
 
Guarani
 
1 0
2 0
Guaratinguetá
 
São Caetano
 
0 0
0 4
Atlético Sorocaba
 
Catanduvense
 
0 0
0 1
Comercial
 
Batatais
 
1 0
1 0
Oeste
 
Água Santa
 
0 1
1 2
União Barbarense
 
Independente SP
 
1 1
3 2
Ferroviária
 
Monte Azul
 
4 0
7 1
Velo Clube
 
Novorizontino
 
0 4
2 6
Atibaia
 
São José FC
 
1 0
1 1
Primavera SP
 
Cotia
 
0 1
3 1
Inter de Limeira
 
Nacional SP
 
1 0
2 3
Itapirense
 
Rio Preto
 
0 0
0 0
São José EC
 
Sertãozinho
 
1 0
2 0
Univ. Concepción
 
Palestino
 
2 0
3 2
Deportes Temuco
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 2
0 3
Tianjin Huochetou
 
Yunnan Wanhao
 
   
3 1
Dalian Transcendence
 
Guangzhou Haoxin Trade
 
   
3 0
Wuhan Xinjiyuan
 
Guangxi Lianzhuang
 
   
1 0
Yunnan Feihu
 
Nanjing Qianbao
 
   
3 0
Shanghai Jiading
 
Qingdao Kunpeng
 
   
0 0
Sichuan Longfor
 
Dalian Bay
 
   
2 0
Yinchuan Helanshan
 
Xi'an Gaoxin
 
   
3 0
Cortuluá
 
Uniautonoma
 
0 0
0 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
La Equidad
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 1
1 4
Real San Andres
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 0
2 0
Valledupar
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
1 0
1 0
Carmelita
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 0
0 3
Baník Sokolov
 
Zlín
 
0 1
0 2
Karviná
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 0
1 1
Frýdek-Místek
 
FK Pardubice
 
0 1
2 1
Bradford City
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
2 0
Bristol City
 
Barnsley
 
1 1
2 2
Chesterfield
 
Walsall
 
0 0
1 0
Crawley Town
 
Gillingham
 
0 1
1 2
Leyton Orient
 
Port Vale
 
0 1
3 1
Notts County
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 1
2 2
Peterborough United
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
0 1
Rochdale
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
2 1
Sheffield United
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 1
1 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 1
0 3
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Exeter City
 
Morecambe
 
0 1
1 1
Hartlepool United
 
Cambridge United
 
1 1
2 1
Mansfield Town
 
York City
 
0 2
1 4
Northampton Town
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
2 1
Oxford United
 
Carlisle United
 
1 1
2 1
Portsmouth
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 1
0 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 1
1 1
Kazakhstan
 
Iceland
 
0 2
0 3
Azerbaijan
 
Malta
 
1 0
2 0
Croatia
 
Norway
 
1 0
5 1
Czech Republic
 
Latvia
 
0 1
1 1
Israel
 
Wales
 
0 1
0 3
Andorra
 
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 
0 1
0 3
Belgium
 
Cyprus
 
2 0
5 0
Bulgaria
 
Italy
 
2 1
2 2
Netherlands
 
Turkey
 
0 1
1 1
Augsburg II
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 0
1 0
Garching
 
Memmingen
 
0 0
1 2
Illertissen
 
Bayern München II
 
2 2
2 3
Ingolstadt II
 
Schalding-Heining
 
0 2
1 2
1860 München II
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 0
0 1
Buchbach
 
Heimstetten
 
1 1
1 1
Babelsberg
 
BFC Dynamo
 
0 0
0 0
Germania Halberstadt
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 0
1 1
Zwickau
 
Neustrelitz
 
0 0
1 0
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Magdeburg
 
0 3
0 5
Baunatal
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 0
0 2
Elversberg
 
Hessen Kassel
 
0 0
0 2
Freiburg II
 
Neckarelz
 
2 1
2 1
Koblenz
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 1
0 1
Zweibrucken
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 0
0 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 1
0 3
Hennef 05
 
Verl
 
1 1
1 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
1 0
2 2
Uerdingen
 
Bochum II
 
1 1
1 1
Wattenscheid 09
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
0 1
1 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Kray
 
2 0
4 0
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Iraklis
 
0 0
1 1
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
1 0
1 2
Fokikos
 
Tyrnavos
 
2 0
4 1
Lamia
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
0 0
1 1
Larissa
 
Zakynthos
 
0 0
2 0
Pierikos
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
1 0
1 0
Universidad San Carlos
 
Antigua GFC
 
2 0
2 0
Ceglédi
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
0 1
0 2
Siófok
 
Ajka
 
2 0
3 0
Soroksár SC
 
Csákvári TK
 
1 0
1 4
Szeged 2011
 
Soproni VSE
 
0 0
0 0
SZTK-Erima
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
1 1
1 1
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
0 0
0 0
Breidablik
 
FH
 
   
3 0
Keflavík
 
Stjarnan
 
   
0 2
Valur
 
Thór
 
   
3 2
Mohun Bagan
 
East Bengal
 
0 0
1 0
Salgaocar
 
Mumbai
 
2 0
3 1
Sporting Goa
 
Shillong Lajong
 
1 1
1 1
Bologna
 
Livorno
 
0 0
2 0
Spezia
 
Pescara
 
1 1
2 2
Vicenza
 
Carpi
 
0 2
1 2
Lumezzane
 
Südtirol
 
0 0
0 0
Bassano Virtus
 
Alessandria
 
1 1
3 2
Cremonese
 
Como
 
0 0
1 0
Arezzo
 
Pro Patria
 
2 1
2 2
Giana Erminio
 
Pavia
 
0 0
0 0
AlbinoLeffe
 
Venezia
 
0 1
3 3
San Marino Calcio
 
Savona
 
1 1
1 2
Grosseto
 
Pontedera
 
0 0
1 0
Reggiana
 
Teramo
 
0 0
0 0
Aversa Normanna
 
ACR Messina
 
0 0
1 1
Ischia
 
Lupa Roma
 
0 0
1 1
Savoia
 
Matera
 
0 0
0 2
Catanzaro
 
Lecce
 
1 0
2 1
Salernitana
 
Reggina
 
2 1
2 1
Melfi
 
Barletta
 
2 0
3 0
Albirex Niigata
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 0
0 0
Nagoya Grampus
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
3 0
3 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 0
2 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Tokyo
 
1 0
1 1
Sagan Tosu
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 0
0 0
Vissel Kobe
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 0
3 1
Dong Eui
 
Samsung Electronics
 
   
1 0
Cheongju City
 
SMCE
 
   
1 2
Gimpo
 
LG Electronics
 
   
3 1
Goyang Citizen
 
Mokpo Christian Hospital
 
   
2 0
Incheon University
 
Shinan Salt
 
   
1 0
Woosuk University
 
Denso Korea Automotive
 
   
1 0
Hynix
 
Seoul Martyrs
 
3 2
4 3
Ballinamallard United
 
Ballymena United
 
1 1
1 3
Cliftonville
 
Institute
 
4 0
5 1
Coleraine
 
Crusaders
 
1 3
1 5
Glenavon
 
Linfield
 
1 0
1 0
Glentoran
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
1 0
2 0
Warrenpoint Town
 
Portadown
 
0 0
0 0
Alianza
 
San Francisco
 
0 0
1 0
Chorrillo
 
Chepo
 
2 1
2 2
Independiente
 
Atlético Chiriquí
 
3 1
4 2
Tauro
 
Árabe Unido
 
0 1
0 1
Nacional Asunción
 
Sol de América
 
0 0
0 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
Libertad
 
1 1
1 2
Tychy 71
 
Nieciecza
 
0 0
1 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
1 1
3 1
Dolcan Zabki
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
0 2
0 3
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Flota Swinoujscie
 
1 0
1 0
Arka Gdynia
 
Miedź Legnica
 
0 0
0 0
Katowice
 
Wisła Płock
 
0 0
0 1
Chrobry Głogów
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
0 0
0 0
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Widzew Lodz
 
0 0
1 3
Atlético CP
 
Feirense
 
0 1
1 3
Trofense
 
Oriental Lisboa
 
0 0
1 0
Bray Wanderers
 
Cork City
 
0 0
0 1
Limerick
 
St Patrick's
 
0 1
1 2
Caransebes
 
Bihor Oradea
 
1 1
2 2
Fortuna
 
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
   
0 3
Olt Slatina
 
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
1 1
2 2
Şoimii Pâncota
 
Mioveni
 
0 1
0 1
Unirea Tărlungeni
 
Olimpia Satu Mare
 
1 0
1 0
Academica Clinceni
 
Berceni
 
1 0
3 0
Braila
 
Sageata Navodari
 
   
3 0
Dorohoi
 
Baloteşti
 
2 0
4 1
Farul Constanta
 
Unirea Slobozia
 
   
3 0
Gloria Buzau
 
Foresta Suceava
 
0 0
3 0
Voluntari
 
SC Bacău
 
2 1
4 1
Alloa Athletic
 
Livingston
 
0 0
2 2
Dumbarton
 
Falkirk
 
0 0
1 0
Hearts
 
Queen of the South
 
1 0
2 0
Raith Rovers
 
Hibernian
 
0 0
2 1
Rangers
 
Cowdenbeath
 
0 0
4 1
Airdrieonians
 
Stenhousemuir
 
1 0
2 1
Ayr United
 
Brechin City
 
0 1
2 2
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Greenock Morton
 
0 1
0 4
Forfar Athletic
 
Stirling Albion
 
2 0
4 0
Peterhead
 
Stranraer
 
1 0
1 2
Albion Rovers
 
Elgin City
 
0 2
0 3
Annan Athletic
 
Clyde
 
0 0
0 1
Berwick Rangers
 
Queen's Park
 
1 1
1 1
East Fife
 
Montrose
 
2 0
3 0
East Stirlingshire
 
Arbroath
 
1 0
1 0
Ružomberok
 
Košice
 
1 0
1 0
Leganés
 
Numancia
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Alavés
 
Racing Santander
 
1 1
2 1
Llagostera-Costa Brava
 
Lugo
 
2 1
3 2
Real Valladolid
 
Albacete
 
0 1
0 1
Recreativo Huelva
 
Real Betis
 
0 0
0 1
Las Palmas
 
Ponferradina
 
2 1
4 2
Chiasso
 
Biel-Bienne
 
0 1
0 2
Lausanne Sport
 
Le Mont
 
0 0
1 0
Wohlen
 
Lugano
 
0 0
2 1
Hirnyk
 
Kobra
 
0 0
1 0
Poltava
 
Bukovyna
 
0 0
2 0
Sumy
 
Oleksandria
 
0 0
0 1
Zirka
 
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
 
1 0
1 0
Mykolaiv
 
Stal Kamianske
 
1 0
1 2
Rentistas
 
Danubio
 
0 0
1 0
Peñarol
 
El Tanque Sisley
 
2 0
2 1
New England
 
SJ Earthquakes
 
2 0
2 1
Montreal Impact
 
Orlando City
 
2 2
2 2
DC United
 
LA Galaxy
 
0 0
1 0
New York City
 
Sporting KC
 
0 1
0 1
Columbus Crew
 
New York RB
 
0 0
1 2
Deportivo La Guaira
 
Llaneros de Guanare
 
1 0
3 0
Bala Town
 
Port Talbot Town
 
2 0
4 1
Carmarthen Town
 
Prestatyn Town
 
3 1
5 2
Cefn Druids
 
Bangor City
 
0 1
0 2
Rhyl
 
Connah's Quay
 
0 2
1 2
Jamaica
 
Venezuela
 
1 1
2 1
Hong Kong
 
Guam
 
   
1 0
Seychelles
 
Kenya
 
   
0 2
Mauritius
 
Togo
 
   
1 1
Iraq
 
Congo DR
 
   
2 1
Morocco
 
Uruguay
 
0 0
0 1
Ghana
 
Senegal
 
0 0
1 2
El Salvador
 
Argentina
 
0 0
0 2
Curacao
 
Montserrat
 
2 1
2 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial