Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Platense
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
1 0
4 0
Almirante Brown
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 0
0 1
Barracas Central
 
Villa San Carlos
 
1 0
1 0
Comunicaciones
 
Almagro
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Armenio
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
0 2
Brown de Adrogué
 
Deportivo Español
 
1 1
2 1
Sarmiento
 
Temperley
 
2 0
3 0
Colón
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Americo Tesorieri
 
0 0
3 0
Chaco For Ever
 
Sportivo Patria
 
1 2
2 2
Mitre de Salta
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Madryn
 
Independiente Neuquén
 
1 0
1 0
Juventud Unida G.
 
Textil Mandiyú
 
0 2
0 3
Alianza Cutral Có
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 1
0 2
CAI
 
Deportivo Roca
 
1 0
3 0
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
Libertad
 
1 1
1 2
Tiro Federal
 
Alvarado
 
1 0
1 0
Juventud Antoniana
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 0
0 1
Andino
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
0 2
0 3
Unión Villa Krause
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
0 0
1 0
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
0 1
0 1
Central Coast Mariners
 
Newcastle Jets
 
0 0
1 0
Sydney
 
Melbourne City
 
0 0
1 1
Excelsior Virton
 
Tubize
 
0 1
2 2
Geel
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
0 1
0 3
Heist
 
Dessel Sport
 
2 0
3 1
Lommel United
 
OH Leuven
 
0 0
3 1
Mons
 
RFC Seraing
 
0 2
1 3
Patro Eisden
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
0 1
SV Roeselare
 
Racing Mechelen
 
1 0
4 0
Botafogo
 
Corinthians
 
1 0
1 0
Goiás
 
Coritiba
 
2 0
3 0
América Mineiro
 
Portuguesa
 
2 0
3 1
Náutico
 
ABC
 
1 0
2 1
Ponte Preta
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 1
1 1
América RN
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
1 0
2 2
Kingston
 
Serbian White Eagles
 
   
3 0
Toronto Croatia
 
Waterloo
 
   
4 2
Unión San Felipe
 
Iberia
 
0 1
0 1
La Serena
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
0 0
Everton
 
Lota Schwager
 
1 0
3 2
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Hangzhou
 
0 0
1 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 1
3 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
1 2
Millonarios
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 2
1 4
Deportes Quindío
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 0
1 2
Valledupar
 
Unión Magdalena
 
1 1
1 3
Leones FC
 
Barranquilla
 
1 0
3 0
Segesta Sisak
 
Sesvete
 
3 1
4 3
Baník Sokolov
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
0 0
1 0
FK Pardubice
 
Banik Most
 
0 0
0 0
Vlašim
 
Třinec
 
1 0
3 2
Zlín
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 1
2 1
Manta
 
Emelec
 
1 1
1 3
UES
 
Juventud Independiente
 
1 0
2 0
Bamber Bridge
 
Chorley
 
   
1 4
Barton Rovers
 
Canvey Island
 
   
0 1
Barwell
 
Curzon Ashton
 
   
2 1
Bath City
 
Shortwood United
 
   
2 2
Biggleswade Town
 
Maidstone United
 
   
0 2
Billericay Town
 
Weymouth
 
   
0 1
Chippenham Town
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
   
0 5
Colwyn Bay
 
Warrington Town
 
   
1 1
Concord Rangers
 
Winchester City
 
   
3 2
Dorchester Town
 
Hendon
 
   
1 0
East Thurrock United
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
   
2 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
Basingstoke Town
 
   
1 2
Evesham United
 
Chalfont St Peter
 
   
4 1
Flackwell Heath FC
 
Weston-super-Mare
 
   
1 4
Frome Town
 
Boreham Wood
 
   
2 2
Fylde
 
Buxton
 
   
1 0
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Marine
 
   
4 0
Grays Athletic
 
Bromley
 
   
0 0
Guiseley
 
Halesowen Town
 
   
3 0
Harrow Borough
 
Waltham Abbey
 
   
2 1
King's Lynn Town
 
Lancaster City
 
   
3 2
Leamington
 
Worcester City
 
   
1 1
Leek Town
 
Boston United
 
   
2 0
Maidenhead United
 
Gosport Borough
 
   
1 1
Mickleover Sports
 
Blyth Spartans
 
   
1 2
Needham Market
 
Witham Town
 
   
1 2
North Ferriby United
 
Grantham Town
 
   
2 1
Runcorn Town
 
Norton United
 
   
2 5
Shildon AFC
 
Stourbridge
 
   
0 0
Spennymoor Town
 
Ashton United
 
   
1 0
St Albans City
 
Brackley Town
 
   
2 0
Staines Town
 
Gloucester City
 
   
1 1
Stockport County
 
Ilkeston
 
   
1 0
Sutton United
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
   
1 3
Tamworth
 
Lowestoft Town
 
   
1 0
Whitehawk
 
Chelmsford City
 
   
4 4
Willand Rovers
 
Aveley
 
   
3 2
Wingate & Finchley
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
   
0 2
Bristol City
 
Chesterfield
 
1 1
3 2
Colchester United
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 1
2 1
Crawley Town
 
Peterborough United
 
1 2
1 4
Crewe Alexandra
 
Coventry City
 
2 0
2 1
Gillingham
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 1
0 3
Oldham Athletic
 
Walsall
 
1 1
2 1
Port Vale
 
Yeovil Town
 
2 0
4 1
Sheffield United
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 1
2 2
Cambridge United
 
Oxford United
 
2 1
5 1
Northampton Town
 
Burton Albion
 
0 1
1 2
Accrington Stanley
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 0
1 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Bury
 
2 0
3 2
Carlisle United
 
Stevenage
 
2 0
3 0
Exeter City
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
1 2
Luton Town
 
Southend United
 
2 0
2 0
Morecambe
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 2
1 3
Newport County
 
York City
 
0 1
3 1
Portsmouth
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
1 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
3 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 1
0 1
Aldershot Town
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 1
2 2
Altrincham
 
Woking
 
0 0
0 3
Barnet
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
3 0
3 3
Braintree Town
 
Southport
 
0 0
0 2
Dartford
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
1 1
Dover Athletic
 
Chester
 
0 0
2 0
Eastleigh
 
Halifax Town
 
1 1
4 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Gateshead
 
0 0
1 1
Lincoln City
 
AFC Telford United
 
0 0
2 0
Welling United
 
Nuneaton Town
 
2 1
4 1
Wrexham
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 1
0 1
Alfreton Town
 
Torquay United
 
2 1
4 2
Armenia
 
Serbia
 
0 0
1 1
Republic of Ireland
 
Gibraltar
 
3 0
7 0
Romania
 
Hungary
 
1 0
1 1
Scotland
 
Georgia
 
1 0
1 0
Albania
 
Denmark
 
1 0
1 1
Finland
 
Greece
 
0 1
1 1
Northern Ireland
 
Faroe Islands
 
2 0
2 0
Poland
 
Germany
 
0 0
2 0
1860 München II
 
Augsburg II
 
0 1
0 2
Nürnberg II
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 2
0 3
Schalding-Heining
 
Bayreuth
 
1 0
3 2
Schweinfurt
 
Ingolstadt II
 
0 0
1 1
Würzburger Kickers
 
Garching
 
1 0
3 1
Heimstetten
 
Seligenporten
 
1 0
4 1
Hamburger SV II
 
Hannover 96 II
 
3 1
4 1
Zwickau
 
Magdeburg
 
1 0
1 0
Baunatal
 
Homburg
 
0 0
0 2
Nöttingen
 
Neckarelz
 
1 3
2 3
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Hessen Kassel
 
2 1
3 1
Hennef 05
 
Rödinghausen
 
0 0
0 0
Comunicaciones
 
Halcones
 
0 0
1 0
Honduras Progreso
 
Motagua
 
1 0
1 1
Pro Vercelli
 
Spezia
 
0 0
1 0
Modena
 
Brescia
 
0 1
1 1
AlbinoLeffe
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 0
0 0
Giana Erminio
 
Sassari Torres
 
0 0
1 0
Mantova
 
Pavia
 
2 0
3 0
Venezia
 
Monza
 
0 0
0 1
Lumezzane
 
Real Vicenza VS
 
0 0
1 2
Cremonese
 
Alessandria
 
1 1
1 1
Südtirol
 
Renate
 
1 1
1 2
Arezzo
 
Pordenone
 
0 0
1 0
Novara
 
Bassano Virtus
 
0 0
1 1
Pistoiese
 
San Marino Calcio
 
0 1
2 1
L'Aquila
 
Lucchese
 
1 0
1 0
Santarcangelo
 
Reggiana
 
0 1
0 1
Pro Piacenza
 
Prato
 
0 1
1 1
Grosseto
 
Tuttocuoio
 
1 1
2 2
Forlì
 
Ancona 1905
 
0 0
1 2
Carrarese
 
Gubbio
 
0 0
1 1
SPAL
 
Teramo
 
0 0
0 0
Pontedera
 
Savona
 
0 1
1 1
Lecce
 
Casertana
 
1 0
2 0
Ischia
 
Foggia
 
0 1
1 3
Salernitana
 
Savoia
 
2 0
2 0
Nuova Cosenza
 
Paganese
 
0 0
1 1
Aversa Normanna
 
Melfi
 
0 0
0 0
Matera
 
Reggina
 
0 0
1 0
Juve Stabia
 
ACR Messina
 
0 1
1 1
Barletta
 
Benevento
 
0 1
0 1
Nagoya Grampus
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 0
2 2
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
0 1
1 2
Consadole Sapporo
 
JEF United
 
0 1
0 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 0
2 0
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
1 1
3 2
Montedio Yamagata
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 1
2 1
Tochigi
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 0
1 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
Gifu
 
2 0
3 1
Kyoto Sanga
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
0 0
Mito Hollyhock
 
Kataller Toyama
 
1 3
2 3
Tokyo Verdy
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 0
0 0
Ehime
 
Yokohama
 
1 0
2 1
Incheon United
 
Pohang Steelers
 
1 1
2 1
Suwon Bluewings
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
1 0
2 1
Gyeongnam
 
Seongnam
 
0 1
0 2
Arsenal Tivat
 
Iskra
 
   
0 1
Dečić
 
Radnički
 
   
1 0
Ibar
 
Bratstvo
 
   
1 1
Jezero
 
Igalo
 
   
1 1
Kom
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
0 0
Zabjelo
 
Cetinje
 
   
2 0
Glentoran
 
Crusaders
 
0 2
1 3
Ballymena United
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
1 0
2 2
Cliftonville
 
Portadown
 
1 0
2 0
Árabe Unido
 
Chepo
 
   
1 1
Independiente
 
San Francisco
 
   
1 2
Tauro
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
   
0 1
Alianza
 
Plaza Amador
 
2 0
2 1
Chorrillo
 
Atlético Chiriquí
 
1 0
4 3
General Díaz
 
3 de Febrero
 
0 0
1 0
Cerro Porteño
 
Libertad
 
2 2
2 2
Ayacucho
 
Unión Comercio
 
1 1
1 2
Real Garcilaso
 
Los Caimanes
 
0 0
2 0
Alianza Universidad
 
Carlos Manucci
 
0 1
1 2
Deportivo Municipal
 
Deportivo Coopsol
 
2 2
3 2
Willy Serrato
 
Comerciantes Unidos
 
1 0
1 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Katowice
 
2 0
2 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Nieciecza
 
1 0
1 0
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Flota Swinoujscie
 
0 0
0 0
Wisła Płock
 
Miedź Legnica
 
1 0
2 0
Chrobry Głogów
 
Dolcan Zabki
 
1 0
3 0
Tondela
 
União Madeira
 
1 0
3 1
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
Olt Slatina
 
0 0
0 0
Mioveni
 
Unirea Tărlungeni
 
0 1
0 1
Şoimii Pâncota
 
Caransebes
 
1 0
5 1
Sportul Snagov
 
Olimpia Satu Mare
 
1 0
1 0
Baloteşti
 
Academica Clinceni
 
1 1
2 3
Berceni
 
Foresta Suceava
 
0 1
3 2
Braila
 
Gloria Buzau
 
0 2
0 2
Dorohoi
 
Farul Constanta
 
3 0
3 2
Sageata Navodari
 
Voluntari
 
0 1
0 2
Unirea Slobozia
 
SC Bacău
 
0 0
1 0
Alloa Athletic
 
Hearts
 
0 0
0 1
Hibernian
 
Dumbarton
 
0 0
0 0
Airdrieonians
 
Brechin City
 
2 0
4 0
Greenock Morton
 
Stirling Albion
 
1 0
2 0
Forfar Athletic
 
Stenhousemuir
 
1 0
3 0
East Fife
 
Clyde
 
0 1
0 1
East Stirlingshire
 
Queen's Park
 
0 2
1 3
East Kilbride
 
Spartans
 
1 1
1 5
Montrose
 
Arbroath
 
1 1
1 1
Forres Mechanics
 
Elgin City
 
0 0
1 3
Mallorca
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
0 0
2 0
Ponferradina
 
Mirandés
 
0 0
1 0
Racing Santander
 
Barcelona II
 
0 0
0 0
Alcorcón
 
Osasuna
 
2 0
2 0
Albacete
 
Girona
 
0 1
0 1
Numancia
 
Real Valladolid
 
0 1
0 1
Tenerife
 
Recreativo Huelva
 
0 1
0 2
AIK
 
Linkoping W
 
1 0
1 1
Jitex W
 
KIF Orebro W
 
0 0
1 2
Dalkurd
 
Brage