Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TP Mazembe
 
ES Sétif
 
2 1
3 2
Al Ahly
 
Cotonsport
 
1 1
2 1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Encamp
 
   
1 1
Sant Julià
 
Engordany
 
   
6 0
Lusitanos
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
2 1
Ordino
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
0 1
UAI Urquiza
 
Barracas Central
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Merlo
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 2
0 4
Villa San Carlos
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
1 2
Almagro
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Español
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
0 1
0 3
Guaraní A. Franco
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 0
2 1
Huracán
 
All Boys
 
0 0
0 1
Colón
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 0
3 1
Tiro Federal
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 1
1 1
Belgrano Santa Rosa
 
Alianza Cutral Có
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Madryn
 
Cipolletti
 
1 0
1 0
Americo Tesorieri
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético Paraná
 
Chaco For Ever
 
1 0
2 1
Central Córdoba
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 0
1 1
Independiente Neuquén
 
CAI
 
0 1
0 3
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Andino
 
1 0
3 0
Libertad
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 0
1 1
Sportivo Patria
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Roca
 
Guillermo Brown
 
1 0
2 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Unión Villa Krause
 
1 2
1 2
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Mitre de Salta
 
0 0
0 3
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Textil Mandiyú
 
0 2
0 3
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Union Mar del Plata
 
0 1
0 1
Unión Aconquija
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
1 0
2 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
AH Zapla
 
0 1
0 1
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Sol de América
 
1 1
1 1
Urartu
 
Shirak
 
1 0
1 1
Ararat
 
Alashkert
 
1 1
2 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Salzburg
 
0 0
1 2
Simurq
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 1
3 2
Qabala
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
0 0
1 1
Al-Hidd
 
Muharraq
 
0 0
0 0
Manama
 
Busaiteen
 
2 0
4 1
Minsk
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
2 1
2 1
Dinamo Brest
 
Belshina
 
0 0
0 1
Gomel
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 1
0 1
SV Roeselare
 
OH Leuven
 
0 0
0 0
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
AS Eupen
 
0 1
0 2
Sint-Truiden
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
1 0
Gent
 
Lokeren
 
0 1
1 1
Standard Liège
 
Lierse
 
2 0
2 2
KV Oostende
 
Club Brugge
 
1 1
2 2
Slavija
 
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
0 0
0 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Sarajevo
 
1 0
1 0
São Paulo
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
1 3
Athletico PR
 
Corinthians
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Vitória
 
0 0
2 0
Bahia
 
Flamengo
 
1 0
2 1
Botafogo
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 2
Figueirense
 
Palmeiras
 
0 1
3 1
Internacional
 
Coritiba
 
3 1
4 2
Santos
 
Goiás
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético GO
 
Portuguesa
 
1 1
2 1
Icasa
 
ABC
 
1 0
1 0
ASA
 
CRAC
 
0 0
1 0
Salgueiro
 
CRB
 
0 0
1 0
São Caetano
 
Guaratinguetá
 
1 1
3 2
Tupi
 
Duque de Caxias
 
0 1
4 1
Botafogo PB
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
0 0
Ituano
 
Moto Club MA
 
1 0
1 0
Anapolina
 
Rio Branco
 
1 1
1 1
Central
 
Confiança
 
0 0
0 1
Globo
 
Jacuipense
 
1 2
1 3
Metropolitano
 
Tombense
 
0 1
1 1
Operário MT
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 0
0 0
Remo
 
Brasiliense
 
0 2
1 2
Santos AP
 
Londrina
 
0 1
0 1
Cherno More
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
0 1
0 1
Slavia Sofia
 
Haskovo
 
0 0
1 0
Beroe
 
CSKA Sofia
 
1 0
1 2
Botev Galabovo
 
Spartak Varna
 
0 0
1 0
Burgas
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
0 0
1 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Bansko
 
1 0
2 2
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
0 0
0 1
OFK Pirin
 
Vereya
 
1 0
1 0
Pirin Razlog
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 0
0 0
Rakovski 2011
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
1 0
4 1
Sozopol
 
Montana
 
0 0
1 0
North York Astros
 
Waterloo
 
   
4 1
Curicó Unido
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
1 1
Santiago Morning
 
Magallanes
 
1 0
2 0
Concepcion
 
San Luis
 
1 2
1 3
Deportes Temuco
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
2 0
3 1
Unión San Felipe
 
Lota Schwager
 
2 0
4 1
Everton
 
Rangers
 
0 0
2 0
Guangzhou R&F
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 3
3 4
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 2
1 3
Beijing Renhe
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
1 0
1 1
Tianjin Teda
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 0
1 1
Millonarios
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
1 0
4 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
0 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
Santa Fe
 
1 0
1 2
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 0
2 1
Barranquilla
 
Cortuluá
 
2 1
4 2
Leones FC
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
1 1
3 2
Llaneros
 
Bogotá
 
2 0
4 1
Herediano
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 0
2 0
Carmelita
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 0
1 0
Cartaginés
 
Limón
 
0 0
1 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
3 0
4 2
UCR
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
0 0
2 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Osijek
 
0 0
2 0
Istra 1961
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
0 2
Rudeš
 
Cibalia
 
2 0
3 0
Ethnikos Achna
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 0
1 0
Doxa
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 1
1 1
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Opava
 
1 0
2 0
Kolín
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 0
1 0
Varnsdorf
 
Znojmo
 
2 1
4 1
Slovan Liberec
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 0
0 0
Lyngby
 
HB Køge
 
0 0
2 0
Horsens
 
AGF
 
0 0
1 2
AB
 
Roskilde
 
0 2
0 4
Fredericia
 
Brønshøj
 
0 0
0 0
Midtjylland
 
Vestsjaelland
 
0 0
1 0
Esbjerg
 
Brøndby
 
0 0
2 2
Isidro Metapán
 
FAS
 
0 0
0 0
Atletico Marte
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 1
0 1
Dragon
 
UES
 
0 0
0 0
Juventud Independiente
 
Alianza
 
1 1
2 1
Reading
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 0
3 3
Thurrock
 
Aveley
 
   
0 2
Hayes & Yeading United
 
St Albans City
 
   
0 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Burnley
 
2 0
4 0
Kuressaare
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
0 0
0 1
Tulevik
 
Puuma
 
3 0
5 0
Vändra
 
Flora II
 
0 2
1 4
JäPS
 
Viikkarit
 
1 0
1 0
KuFu-98
 
MP
 
0 1
0 3
Kultsu
 
Futura
 
0 1
0 1
Myllypuro
 
PKKU
 
1 2
4 2
BK-46
 
KäPa
 
4 2
6 3
FC Espoo
 
GrIFK
 
0 3
0 8
Gnistan
 
SalPa
 
0 0
1 0
Klubi-04
 
EIF
 
0 0
1 1
SoVo
 
Pallohonka
 
1 0
1 2
Kraft
 
I-Kissat
 
0 0
1 0
P-Iirot
 
VIFK
 
1 1
2 3
Sporting Kristina
 
Hameenlinna
 
0 2
1 2
TPV
 
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
 
0 0
4 0
JBK
 
TP-47
 
0 1
1 1
PK-37
 
YPA
 
1 1
1 2
PS Kemi
 
Kajaani
 
0 0
1 0
Honka
 
SJK
 
0 0
1 1
Jaro
 
Lahti
 
0 3
0 4
Mariehamn
 
KuPS
 
2 0
3 1
RoPS
 
MYPA
 
0 0
0 0
TPS
 
HJK
 
0 1
1 4
VPS
 
Inter Turku
 
0 0
1 0
Jazz
 
KTP
 
1 0
2 0
JIPPO
 
Haka
 
1 0
1 1
Oulu
 
Ilves
 
2 1
4 1
PK-35 Vantaa
 
JJK
 
1 0
1 1
Viikingit
 
HIFK
 
0 0
0 3
Bordeaux
 
Rennes
 
0 0
2 1
Lens
 
Caen
 
0 0
0 0
Nantes
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
1 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Saint-Étienne
 
2 0
2 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 1
2 2
FSV Frankfurt
 
St. Pauli
 
1 2
3 3
Heidenheim
 
Bochum
 
4 0
5 0
Energie Cottbus
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 0
1 1
Preußen Münster
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
2 0
Stuttgart II
 
Fortuna Köln
 
2 0
3 1
Augsburg
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 0
1 0
Hamburger SV
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 1
1 2
Hamburger SV II
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
1 0
1 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 1
0 3
Goslarer SC
 
LSK Hansa
 
2 1
2 3
VfR Neumünster
 
St. Pauli II
 
1 0
1 2
Weiche Flensburg
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
1 1
2 3
Germania Halberstadt
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
0 0
2 0
Plauen
 
BFC Dynamo
 
0 2
1 2
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Neustrelitz
 
2 0
2 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 1
2 3
Zwickau
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
0 0
0 0
Hoffenheim II
 
Freiburg II
 
0 1
2 1
Bochum II
 
Uerdingen
 
0 1
1 2
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 0
0 0
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
0 0
1 2
Viktoria Köln
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
2 1
3 1
Panathinaikos
 
Niki Volos
 
1 0
1 0
Ergotelis
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 1
1 1
Levadiakos
 
Kerkyra
 
1 2
2 3
Veria
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 0
2 0
PAOK
 
OFI
 
4 0
4 0
Marquense
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
1 0
2 0
Malacateco
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 0
0 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Municipal
 
0 0
1 2
Coatepeque
 
Halcones
 
1 0
1 1
Xelajú
 
Guastatoya
 
1 0
3 0
Comunicaciones
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
1 2
3 3
Vida
 
Honduras Progreso
 
2 0
2 0
Real España
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
2 1
Wofoo Tai Po
 
South China
 
0 1
1 1
Yuen Long
 
Pegasus
 
0 2
1 4
MOL Vidi
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 0
2 1
Ferencváros
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
0 0
Fylkir
 
Fjölnir
 
2 1
2 1
ÍBV
 
Keflavík
 
0 1
0 2
Stjarnan
 
Fram
 
3 0
4 0
Thór
 
Breidablik
 
1 0
2 0
Valur
 
FH
 
1 1
1 4
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
KR
 
0 1
0 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
2 1
3 1
Sassuolo
 
Napoli
 
0 1
0 1
Cesena
 
Milan
 
1 1
1 1
Chievo
 
Empoli
 
0 0
1 1
Inter
 
Cagliari
 
1 4
1 4
Torino
 
Fiorentina
 
0 0
1 1
Genoa
 
Sampdoria
 
0 0
0 1
Catania
 
Pescara
 
1 1
2 1
Real Vicenza VS
 
Renate
 
0 0
2 2
Sassari Torres
 
Pordenone
 
2 0
2 0
Mantova
 
Arezzo
 
0 0
0 1
AlbinoLeffe
 
Monza
 
1 0
1 0
SPAL
 
Lucchese
 
2 0
2 0
Pistoiese
 
Tuttocuoio
 
2 1
3 2
Santarcangelo
 
Teramo
 
1 0
1 2
Pontedera
 
Reggiana
 
0 0
0 0
Vigor Lamezia
 
Foggia
 
0 0
1 1
ACR Messina
 
Casertana
 
0 5
1 5
Juve Stabia
 
Reggina
 
0 0
2 1
Nuova Cosenza
 
Catanzaro
 
0 0
0 0
Matera
 
Lupa Roma
 
2 0
3 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 1
1 1
Kataller Toyama
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
1 0
1 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 2
1 2
Oita Trinita
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 1
1 1
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 0
0 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
Ehime
 
0 0
2 0
Montedio Yamagata
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
3 0
4 0
Kyoto Sanga
 
Yokohama
 
1 1
2 1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Tochigi
 
1 0
2 0
JEF United
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
0 0
Shonan Bellmare
 
Gifu
 
0 0
0 0
Irtysh
 
Taraz