Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kukësi
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
0 1
Tirana
 
Laçi
 
0 0
1 0
Lusitanos
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
1 2
Sant Julià
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
1 3
Engordany
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
3 0
Ordino
 
Encamp
 
   
3 0
River Plate
 
Huracán
 
0 1
0 1
Mitre de Salta
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
1 0
1 1
Chaco For Ever
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
0 1
1 1
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Madryn
 
Alianza Cutral Có
 
2 1
3 1
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Belgrano Santa Rosa
 
0 0
4 0
Libertad
 
Vélez de San Ramón
 
1 1
2 1
Sol de América
 
Unión Sunchales
 
0 0
0 1
9 de Julio Morteros
 
Gutiérrez
 
0 1
2 2
Andino
 
San Lorenzo Alem
 
2 1
3 3
Concepción FC
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
1 0
2 1
Textil Mandiyú
 
Sportivo Patria
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Maipú
 
Tiro Federal
 
2 0
3 0
Unión Aconquija
 
AH Zapla
 
0 0
3 0
Unión Villa Krause
 
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
2 1
2 1
Alashkert
 
Mika
 
0 2
1 2
Gandzasar
 
Pyunik
 
0 0
0 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Sydney
 
0 2
1 2
Melbourne Victory
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
2 1
3 1
Rheindorf Altach
 
Austria Wien
 
2 0
2 0
East Riffa
 
Al Shabbab Manama
 
1 1
1 1
Manama
 
Al Hala
 
0 0
0 1
Vitebsk
 
Naftan
 
0 3
1 3
Racing Mechelen
 
Tubize
 
0 2
0 5
Gent
 
Club Brugge
 
2 0
2 2
Lierse
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 1
3 1
Sarajevo
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
1 0
1 0
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
Slavija
 
0 0
2 1
Travnik
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
0 0
0 0
Velez
 
Zrinjski
 
1 0
1 1
Vitória da Conquista
 
Bahia
 
0 0
3 0
Figueirense
 
Joinville
 
0 0
0 0
Fortaleza
 
Ceará
 
2 1
2 1
Grêmio
 
Internacional
 
0 0
0 0
Aparecidense
 
Goiás
 
0 1
0 2
Atlético Mineiro
 
Caldense
 
0 0
0 0
Nacional PR
 
Rio Branco PR
 
1 0
1 0
Operário PR
 
Coritiba
 
2 0
2 0
Palmeiras
 
Santos
 
1 0
1 0
Matonense
 
Oeste
 
0 0
0 0
Inter de Limeira
 
Votuporanguense
 
1 1
1 1
Primavera SP
 
Taubaté
 
0 0
0 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 0
1 0
Lovech
 
CSKA Sofia
 
2 0
2 0
Bansko
 
Rakovski 2011
 
   
3 0
Botev Vratsa
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
0 2
0 3
Burgas
 
Sozopol
 
1 0
1 1
Dobrudzha 1919
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 1
2 1
Montana
 
Botev Galabovo
 
3 0
5 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Pirin Razlog
 
0 0
0 0
Spartak Varna
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
   
0 3
Vereya
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
0 0
0 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 2
4 2
Lota Schwager
 
Rangers
 
0 0
0 2
Santiago Morning
 
Curicó Unido
 
2 1
4 1
Changchun Yatai
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
0 1
1 2
Shanghai SIPG
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 0
3 0
Shandong Luneng
 
Beijing Guoan
 
2 0
3 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
1 2
3 3
Santa Fe
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
2 0
3 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
2 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
0 0
Envigado
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Llaneros
 
1 1
2 1
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 1
1 1
Leones FC
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 0
2 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
UCR
 
0 1
2 1
Herediano
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
1 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 1
0 2
Rijeka
 
Istra 1961
 
2 0
3 0
Bistra
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
0 0
0 0
Lučko
 
Segesta Sisak
 
1 0
1 1
Rudeš
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
1 0
1 1
AEL
 
Doxa
 
0 2
0 4
Nea Salamis
 
Ayia Napa
 
2 0
3 0
Othellos
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
1 1
1 2
Znojmo
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
1 0
1 0
Banik Most
 
FK Pardubice
 
0 4
2 5
Sparta Praha
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
2 0
4 0
Vejle
 
AGF
 
1 1
1 3
SønderjyskE
 
AaB
 
0 0
0 3
Brøndby
 
Vestsjaelland
 
0 0
4 0
Randers
 
København
 
1 0
3 0
Alianza
 
Juventud Independiente
 
1 0
2 0
Dragon
 
Águila
 
0 0
1 0
FAS
 
UES
 
0 1
1 1
Pasaquina
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
2 1
Santa Tecla
 
Atletico Marte
 
1 0
1 2
Everton
 
Manchester United
 
2 0
3 0
Arsenal
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
0 0
Kuressaare
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
1 0
1 0
Tartu Santos
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
0 1
0 2
Vändra
 
Levadia II
 
1 2
2 4
Suduroy
 
EB / Streymur
 
2 1
2 1
HB
 
B36
 
0 2
1 3
 
AB
 
1 0
2 1
TB
 
ÍF
 
1 1
1 1
Víkingur
 
NSÍ
 
2 1
5 1
Viikingit
 
JIPPO
 
0 0
4 1
NJS
 
Gnistan
 
0 1
1 1
ÅIFK
 
Ekenas SC
 
0 0
1 1
BK-46
 
MuSa
 
1 1
2 1
GrIFK
 
MaPS
 
1 0
3 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Montpellier
 
1 0
1 0
Lens
 
Monaco
 
0 2
0 3
Reims
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
1 3
2 4
FSV Frankfurt
 
Aalen
 
1 0
1 1
Heidenheim
 
St. Pauli
 
0 0
2 1
Union Berlin
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 1
2 2
Dynamo Dresden
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 0
0 2
Stuttgart II
 
Unterhaching
 
0 1
1 3
Paderborn
 
Werder Bremen
 
2 1
2 2
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 0
1 0
Werder Bremen II
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 0
2 0
Hamburger SV II
 
FT Braunschweig
 
0 0
2 0
VfR Neumünster
 
Meppen
 
0 0
1 0
LSK Hansa
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 0
1 1
BAK '07
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 1
1 2
Magdeburg
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
1 0
2 0
Neustrelitz
 
Auerbach
 
2 2
2 4
Plauen
 
Union Berlin II
 
1 0
1 4
Wacker Nordhausen
 
BFC Dynamo
 
0 0
0 0
Zwickau
 
Hertha BSC II
 
2 0
3 2
Pierikos
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
0 0
0 0
Tyrnavos
 
Aiginiakos
 
0 0
0 0
Zakynthos
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
0 0
1 2
Acharnaikos
 
Iraklis Psachna
 
0 0
1 0
Episkopi
 
Panegialios
 
0 0
0 1
Kallithea
 
Ermionidas-Ermis
 
0 0
1 0
Apollon Smirnis
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
0 0
0 0
Iraklis
 
AEK Athens
 
2 1
2 1
Panachaiki
 
Larissa
 
1 0
2 3
PAOK
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 1
1 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
Panthrakikos
 
0 0
2 1
Levadiakos
 
Atromitos
 
2 0
2 1
Niki Volos
 
Veria
 
   
0 3
Platanias
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 0
2 0
Panionios
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
1 0
2 2
Municipal
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 1
1 1
Coatepeque
 
Marquense
 
0 0
1 1
Halcones
 
Malacateco
 
2 2
5 2
Guastatoya
 
Xelajú
 
1 0
2 2
Motagua
 
Vida
 
1 0
2 1
Real España
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
0 0
1 1
Victoria
 
Olimpia
 
0 1
1 1
Győri ETO
 
Puskás
 
0 0
1 0
Honvéd
 
Debrecen
 
1 1
1 1
Royal Wahingdoh
 
Mumbai
 
0 1
1 1
Paykan
 
Tractor Sazi
 
0 1
0 2
Saipa
 
Persepolis
 
1 2
2 2
Foolad
 
Zob Ahan
 
0 0
0 2
Naft Tehran
 
Malavan
 
1 0
2 0
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 0
1 1
Atalanta
 
Empoli
 
1 1
2 2
Genoa
 
Cesena
 
2 0
3 1
Hellas Verona
 
Sassuolo
 
1 1
3 2
Lazio
 
Chievo
 
1 0
1 1
Parma
 
Palermo
 
1 0
1 0
Torino
 
Juventus
 
1 1
2 1
Fiorentina
 
Cagliari
 
0 1
1 3
Napoli
 
Sampdoria
 
2 1
4 2
Ancona 1905
 
Pisa
 
0 0
1 1
Carrarese
 
SPAL
 
1 0
1 2
Forlì
 
Savona
 
1 0
1 1
Grosseto
 
Prato
 
0 0
1 0
Pistoiese
 
Gubbio
 
1 2
3 2
Pro Piacenza
 
L'Aquila
 
0 0
1 0
Reggiana
 
San Marino Calcio
 
0 1
3 2
Santarcangelo
 
Ascoli
 
0 2
1 2
Teramo
 
Pontedera
 
1 0
2 0
Tuttocuoio
 
Lucchese
 
0 1
2 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 0
2 1
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Gifu
 
1 1
2 2
Fagiano Okayama
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 1
0 1
Tochigi
 
Ehime
 
0 1
0 1
Tokyo Verdy
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
0 0
2 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 0
0 1
Yokohama
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 1
1 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 3
1 3
Kyoto Sanga
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
1 0
2 0
JEF United
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 1
0 2
Omiya Ardija
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 1
2 1
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
0 1
0 2
Gwangju
 
Seoul
 
1 1
1 1
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
1 1
2 1
Seongnam
 
Jeju United
 
0 1
1 1
Suwon Bluewings
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
0 0
1 2
Kazma
 
Yarmouk
 
0 0
2 1
Utenis Utena
 
Žalgiris
 
0 2
0 2
Granitas Klaipeda
 
Kauno Žalgiris
 
0 1
1 1
Progrès Niedercorn
 
F91 Dudelange
 
1 1
1 2
Rumelange
 
Grevenmacher
 
0 1
0 3
Wiltz
 
Differdange 03
 
2 0
2 1
Hostert
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
1 1
2 1
Bregalnica Stip
 
Sileks
 
1 0
2 0
Metalurg
 
Teteks
 
0 0
0 0
Pelister
 
Renova
 
1 1
1 1
Negeri Sembilan
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
 
   
2 1
Pos Malaysia
 
Pulau Pinang
 
   
1 1
Floriana
 
Naxxar Lions
 
2 1
4 1
Hibernians
 
Balzan
 
0 1
1 3
Atlético San Luis
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
1 0
2 0
Monterrey
 
Morelia
 
0 0
1 0
Pachuca
 
Puebla
 
0 1
2 1
Atlas
 
León
 
1 2
3 2
Toluca
 
Tijuana
 
1 0
2 0
Guadalajara
 
América
 
0 1
1 1
Budućnost
 
Sutjeska
 
1 1
1 1
Cetinje
 
Igalo
 
   
1 2
Jedinstvo
 
Dečić
 
   
1 0
Jezero
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
   
1 0
Kom
 
Bratstvo
 
   
0 2
Radnički
 
Iskra
 
   
1 1
Zabjelo
 
Ibar
 
   
1 0
FC Dordrecht
 
SC Cambuur
 
0 0
0 0
FC Groningen
 
Feyenoord
 
1 1
1 1
PEC Zwolle
 
Ajax
 
0 0
1 1
FC Twente
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
0 2
0 2
Aalesund
 
Tromsø
 
0 1
0 2
Haugesund
 
Molde
 
0 0
0 0
Lillestrøm
 
Stabæk
 
0 2
0 2
Sarpsborg 08
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
1 1
2 2
Strømsgodset
 
Sandefjord
 
3 1
3 2
Åsane
 
Bryne
 
2 1
2 2
Bærum
 
Hødd
 
2 0
4 0
Kristiansund
 
Strømmen
 
0 1
2 1
Levanger
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
0 0
0 0
Nest-Sotra
 
Sogndal
 
1 1
1 2
Ranheim
 
Follo
 
0 0
0 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
Olimpia
 
0 3
2 5
Libertad
 
Sol de América
 
0 0
1 0
Arka Gdynia
 
Wisła Płock
 
0 0
0 0
Nieciecza
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
2 0
3 0
Piast Gliwice
 
Podbeskidzie
 
0 0
3 0
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Górnik Łęczna