Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Elbasani
 
Kukësi
 
0 1
0 2
Laçi
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 1
0 2
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 2
1 2
Partizani Tirana
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 0
1 0
Flamurtari
 
Tirana
 
0 0
0 0
FC Santa Coloma
 
Ordino
 
   
0 1
Lusitanos
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
3 0
Engordany
 
Encamp
 
   
0 3
UE Santa Coloma
 
Sant Julià
 
   
0 1
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
1 0
1 4
Deportivo Madryn
 
CAI
 
1 2
3 2
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 0
1 0
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
1 0
1 1
Sportivo Patria
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
3 1
5 3
Unión Aconquija
 
AH Zapla
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Paraná
 
Sol de América
 
2 0
3 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Americo Tesorieri
 
1 0
1 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 1
1 2
Chaco For Ever
 
Textil Mandiyú
 
0 1
1 1
Cipolletti
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 0
0 2
Andino
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
0 0
0 1
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Unión Villa Krause
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
0 1
1 2
Mitre de Salta
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 0
0 0
Mika
 
Ararat
 
3 0
3 1
Pyunik
 
Urartu
 
1 0
1 0
Sydney
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
2 0
2 0
Rheindorf Altach
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 0
2 0
Sumqayıt
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
0 0
Khazar Lankaran
 
Simurq
 
1 1
2 1
Neftçi
 
Şüvəlan
 
2 0
4 0
Minsk
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 0
2 1
Naftan
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 0
0 0
Gomel
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
0 1
Racing Mechelen
 
Excelsior Virton
 
0 3
0 3
Antwerp
 
Geel
 
2 1
2 2
Eendracht Aalst
 
Mons
 
0 0
0 1
Lierse
 
Gent
 
0 0
0 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
0 0
Westerlo
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
1 1
1 3
Zeljeznicar
 
Sarajevo
 
1 1
1 2
Siroki Brijeg
 
Drina Zvornik
 
1 0
3 1
Criciúma
 
São Paulo
 
0 1
1 2
Cruzeiro
 
Botafogo
 
2 0
2 1
Santos
 
Internacional
 
0 1
1 2
Sport Recife
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
1 0
Athletico PR
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
1 0
Flamengo
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
3 0
Bahia
 
Palmeiras
 
0 1
0 1
Macaé
 
CRB
 
2 0
4 0
Confiança
 
Tombense
 
0 1
1 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 1
0 1
Cherno More
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
2 0
2 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Haskovo
 
1 0
1 0
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
0 0
2 1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
2 0
2 0
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
Montana
 
0 1
1 2
OFK Pirin
 
Spartak Varna
 
1 0
2 0
Pirin Razlog
 
Burgas
 
1 0
3 1
Rakovski 2011
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 1
3 2
Sozopol
 
Botev Galabovo
 
4 0
6 0
Vereya
 
Bansko
 
2 0
2 1
Everton
 
Copiapó
 
1 0
2 0
Magallanes
 
San Luis
 
0 0
0 1
Iberia
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 0
0 0
Concepcion
 
Lota Schwager
 
0 1
1 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
La Serena
 
0 0
0 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Deportes Temuco
 
1 0
2 0
Beijing Guoan
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 0
0 0
Beijing Renhe
 
Zhejiang Yiteng
 
0 1
3 2
Hangzhou
 
Changchun Yatai
 
0 0
1 1
Jiangsu Suning
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
0 1
1 3
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
1 0
1 1
Shandong Luneng
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
1 1
1 1
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Dalian Professional
 
1 0
1 1
Tianjin Teda
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
0 2
3 3
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 0
1 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 0
1 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Huila
 
Santa Fe
 
1 0
1 0
Millonarios
 
Uniautonoma
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
1 0
1 0
Cartaginés
 
Carmelita
 
0 0
1 2
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 0
0 2
Pérez Zeledón
 
Puma Generaleña
 
0 0
2 1
UCR
 
Alajuelense
 
0 0
0 0
Osijek
 
Zagreb
 
1 0
1 0
Zadar
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 2
0 3
Cibalia
 
Gorica
 
0 0
0 1
Rudeš
 
Sesvete
 
1 1
1 2
Segesta Sisak
 
Bistra
 
2 0
4 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
Ayia Napa
 
0 0
1 2
Othellos
 
AEK Larnaca
 
1 1
1 1
AEL
 
Ermis
 
2 2
2 3
Znojmo
 
Karviná
 
0 0
0 2
Banik Most
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 0
2 1
Slovan Liberec
 
Jablonec
 
0 0
0 1
Lyngby
 
Roskilde
 
1 0
2 0
AB
 
HB Køge
 
0 0
2 0
Horsens
 
Skive
 
0 0
2 2
Vejle
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 2
0 4
Viborg
 
AGF
 
1 0
3 0
OB
 
Hobro
 
1 1
3 1
København
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 0
1 1
Brøndby
 
Randers
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad Católica
 
Deportivo Quito
 
1 0
1 0
Emelec
 
LDU Quito
 
0 1
0 1
El Shorta
 
Ismaily
 
0 1
1 1
Wadi Degla
 
El Raja
 
1 1
3 1
FAS
 
Águila
 
0 0
2 0
Atletico Marte
 
Alianza
 
1 1
2 2
Santa Tecla
 
UES
 
0 0
0 0
United of Manchester
 
Padiham
 
   
2 0
Manchester City
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
1 0
Aston Villa
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 0
1 2
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Vändra
 
0 1
0 1
Tulevik
 
Flora II
 
0 1
1 1
Vaprus
 
Kuressaare
 
0 0
1 1
Puuma
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
0 2
0 5
Levadia
 
Lokomotiv
 
4 0
9 0
Nantes
 
Rennes
 
1 1
1 1
Bordeaux
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
2 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Lens
 
1 1
2 1
Dinamo Batumi
 
Chikhura
 
0 0
0 0
Merani Martvili
 
Shukura
 
0 0
1 0
Tskhinvali
 
Sioni
 
2 1
2 1
WIT Georgia
 
Zestafoni
 
2 0
2 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
1 0
1 2
Bochum
 
1860 München
 
0 0
0 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Aalen
 
1 0
2 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 0
1 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
1 1
Preußen Münster
 
MSV Duisburg
 
1 0
1 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Fortuna Köln
 
1 1
2 1
Stuttgart II
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 1
2 1
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Hoffenheim
 
2 1
3 1
Köln
 
Freiburg
 
0 0
0 1
Paderborn
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 1
3 1
Augsburg II
 
Illertissen
 
0 1
0 2
Garching
 
Buchbach
 
0 0
0 2
Heimstetten
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 0
1 0
Nürnberg II
 
Schalding-Heining
 
2 0
2 0
Würzburger Kickers
 
Bayern München II
 
0 0
1 0
Cloppenburg
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
1 0
1 2
Hamburger SV II
 
Meppen
 
0 0
0 0
LSK Hansa
 
FT Braunschweig
 
1 0
1 0
VfR Neumünster
 
Havelse
 
0 0
0 1
Werder Bremen II
 
Wolfsburg II
 
3 0
4 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
0 1
0 2
BFC Dynamo
 
BAK '07
 
0 0
0 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Union Berlin II
 
1 0
2 0
Zwickau
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
1 0
3 0
Magdeburg
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
2 0
3 0
Hessen Kassel
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 0
0 0
Hoffenheim II
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
2 2
2 2
Schalke 04 II
 
Bochum II
 
0 1
0 1
Hennef 05
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 2
0 4
Kray
 
Uerdingen
 
1 0
1 2
Verl
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
1 0
1 0
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Köln II
 
0 0
1 0
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 0
1 2
Acharnaikos
 
AEK Athens
 
1 0
1 2
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
0 0
1 1
AOT Alimos
 
Panegialios
 
0 0
0 0
Episkopi
 
Iraklis Psachna
 
1 0
2 0
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
Lamia
 
0 1
0 1
Fokikos
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
1 2
1 2
Paniliakos
 
Chania
 
0 3
0 3
Ergotelis
 
PAOK
 
0 1
0 2
Niki Volos
 
Kerkyra
 
0 0
0 0
Panaitolikos
 
Xanthi
 
2 2
5 2
Panthrakikos
 
OFI
 
0 0
0 0
Panathinaikos
 
Atromitos
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Petapa
 
Halcones
 
5 0
6 1
Universidad San Carlos
 
Municipal
 
0 0
0 1
Antigua GFC
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 0
2 0
Guastatoya
 
Coatepeque
 
1 1
1 1
Comunicaciones
 
Malacateco
 
0 0
1 0
Honduras Progreso
 
Parrillas One
 
1 1
5 3
Sociedad Honduras
 
Victoria
 
2 0
5 0
Olimpia
 
Real España
 
0 0
2 1
Marathón
 
Motagua
 
2 0
3 1
Wong Tai Sin
 
Yuen Long
 
0 2
2 2
South China
 
Biu Chun
 
2 0
2 0
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Ceglédi
 
0 0
1 1
Gyirmót
 
Csákvári TK
 
0 0
1 1
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Soproni VSE
 
1 0
2 0
MTK
 
Újpest
 
0 0
0 1
MOL Vidi
 
Honvéd
 
1 0
1 0
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 1
3 1
Chievo
 
Sassuolo
 
0 0
0 0
Sampdoria
 
Fiorentina
 
2 1
3 1
Torino
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
0 0
Udinese
 
Genoa
 
2 2
2 4
Milan
 
Palermo
 
0 2
0 2
Latina
 
Frosinone
 
0 2
1 4
Varese
 
Modena
 
1 1
2 1
Venezia
 
Giana Erminio
 
1 0
2 1
Alessandria
 
Arezzo
 
0 0
1 0
Monza
 
Lumezzane
 
0 0
3 0
Como
 
Pordenone
 
1 0
3 1
Santarcangelo
 
Pistoiese
 
2 0
3 0
Savona
 
Carrarese
 
0 0
1 0
Ascoli
 
Pontedera
 
0 0
1 0
Tuttocuoio
 
Ancona 1905
 
0 1
0 2
Reggina
 
Aversa Normanna
 
1 1
1 1
ACR Messina
 
Foggia
 
0 0
0 1
Benevento
 
Vigor Lamezia
 
1 0
3 1
Matera
 
Salernitana
 
1 1
1 2
Lecce
 
Nuova Cosenza
 
0 0
1 0
Cerezo Osaka
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
1 0
1 3
Gamba Osaka
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
0 0
1 1
Nagoya Grampus
 
Tokyo
 
2 1
2 2
Albirex Niigata
 
Kashima Antlers
 
1 0
1 2
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
2 0
2 0
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
2 1
2 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 1
1 1
Sagan Tosu
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 0
2 1
Sangju Sangmu
 
Busan I'Park
 
1 3
2 3
Seoul
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 0
0 1
Incheon United
 
Gyeongnam
 
1 0
1 1
Racing
 
Al Ahed
 
0 1
0 1
Shabab Al Sahel
 
Tadamon Sour
 
2 0
3 0
Pakruojis
 
Žalgiris
 
0 0
0 0
Ekranas
 
Sūduva
 
0 1
1 2
Differdange 03
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
2 1
3 2
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Wiltz
 
0 1
2 1
F91 Dudelange
 
Fola Esch
 
0 0
0 2
Grevenmacher
 
Jeunesse Canach
 
0 0
1 0
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Hostert
 
0 1
2 2
UN Käerjéng
 
Rumelange
 
0 1
2 2
Victoria Rosport
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
1 0
1 1
Metalurg
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
1 0
3 0
Teteks
 
Sileks
 
0 1
1 3
Turnovo
 
Vardar
 
0 0
0 0
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Floriana
 
1 1
1 1
Mosta
 
Hibernians
 
0 2
0 5
Atlante
 
Necaxa
 
0 0
2 1
Tigres UANL
 
Querétaro
 
0 0
1 0
León
 
Atlas
 
1 0
4 0
Chiapas
 
Cruz Azul
 
0 0
0 0
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 1
1 1
Pumas UNAM
 
Veracruz
 
0 0
0 0
Milsami
 
Dacia