Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bantu
 
Mangasport
 
   
0 0
CNaPS Sport
 
Gor Mahia
 
   
3 2
Diables Noirs
 
Raja Casablanca
 
   
2 2
Kedus Giorgis
 
MC El Eulma
 
   
2 1
Foullah Edifice
 
USM Alger
 
   
3 1
Sanga Balende
 
Recreativo do Libolo
 
   
2 0
Semassi
 
Sony de Ela Nguema
 
   
1 0
Cosmos de Bafia
 
KCCA
 
   
3 0
Kaloum Star
 
Séwé Sport
 
   
1 1
Ferroviario Beira
 
Petite Rivière Noire
 
   
5 2
Power Dynamos
 
Al Khartoum
 
   
2 0
AS Polisi
 
Mounana
 
   
1 3
Rayon Sports
 
Panthère
 
   
1 0
Platinum
 
Sofapaka
 
   
2 1
Petro de Luanda
 
Volcan Club
 
   
4 0
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Estudiantes
 
0 1
1 3
Boca Juniors
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
1 0
1 0
Argentinos Juniors
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 0
1 0
Racing Club
 
Temperley
 
2 0
2 1
Mika
 
Alashkert
 
0 0
1 1
Ararat
 
Shirak
 
0 1
2 4
Ulisses
 
Urartu
 
1 1
2 1
Melbourne Victory
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
1 1
2 3
Salzburg
 
Grödig
 
1 1
3 1
Busaiteen
 
Manama
 
0 2
0 3
Al Shabbab Manama
 
Al Riffa
 
0 1
0 1
Muharraq
 
Al-Hidd
 
1 1
2 3
Sint-Truiden
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
1 0
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
Mons
 
0 0
1 2
Club Brugge
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 0
3 0
Anderlecht
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
2 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Gent
 
0 0
0 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
2 0
3 0
Feirense
 
Bahia de Feira
 
0 0
0 0
Jacobina
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 0
0 1
Vitória
 
Bahia
 
1 0
1 1
Vitória da Conquista
 
Serrano BA
 
1 1
2 1
Boavista
 
Volta Redonda
 
0 0
0 0
Botafogo
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
1 0
Friburguense
 
Bonsucesso
 
0 0
0 0
Resende
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
0 1
Avaí
 
Figueirense
 
0 1
1 1
Chapecoense
 
Hermann Aichinger
 
0 0
3 0
Criciúma
 
Marcílio Dias
 
1 0
1 0
Guarani de Palhoça
 
Internacional SC
 
0 0
2 0
Metropolitano
 
Joinville
 
0 0
1 0
Icasa
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
2 0
3 0
Itapipoca
 
Sao Benedito
 
2 0
4 4
Quixadá
 
Maranguape
 
1 0
4 1
Avenida
 
Caxias
 
1 0
1 0
Juventude
 
Lajeadense
 
0 1
3 1
Passo Fundo
 
Cruzeiro RS
 
1 1
2 1
União RS
 
São Paulo RS
 
0 0
1 1
Internacional
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 0
Anapolina
 
Trindade
 
0 0
0 0
Aparecidense
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
0 1
Caldas Novas
 
Grêmio Anápolis
 
1 1
1 3
Goianésia
 
Itumbiara
 
2 1
3 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Guarani MG
 
1 0
2 0
J. Malucelli
 
Operário PR
 
0 0
1 0
Londrina
 
Cascavel
 
2 0
2 0
Maringá
 
Rio Branco PR
 
0 0
1 0
Prudentópolis
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
0 0
Marília
 
Penapolense
 
0 1
1 2
Ponte Preta
 
RB Brasil
 
1 0
2 1
Corinthians
 
Mogi Mirim
 
0 0
3 0
Rio Claro
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
0 0
Santos
 
CA Linense
 
2 0
4 2
XV de Piracicaba
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
2 1
Paulista
 
Oeste
 
0 2
1 3
Guarani
 
Catanduvense
 
1 0
1 0
Cotia
 
Barretos
 
0 0
1 0
Rio Preto
 
São José EC
 
0 1
1 1
Santacruzense
 
Inter de Limeira
 
2 1
2 2
Taubaté
 
Juventus
 
1 1
2 3
Francana
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
0 2
0 3
São José FC
 
Flamengo SP
 
1 1
3 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
2 0
Burgas
 
Rakovski 2011
 
   
3 0
Concepcion
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 0
2 0
Everton
 
Iberia
 
2 1
2 2
Atlético Huila
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
2 0
3 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
1 0
1 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
2 0
2 0
Atlético Nacional
 
Uniautonoma
 
2 0
4 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Millonarios
 
3 1
5 1
Leones FC
 
Barranquilla
 
0 0
1 0
Real Cartagena
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 0
1 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
1 0
2 1
Deportivo Pereira
 
Llaneros
 
1 0
2 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
0 1
2 1
Cartaginés
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 1
0 1
Herediano
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
0 1
2 2
Zagreb
 
Osijek
 
0 1
0 4
Hajduk Split
 
Zadar
 
0 2
2 2
Bistra
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
0 0
1 0
Lučko
 
Sesvete
 
0 0
0 0
Hradec Králové
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
1 1
2 3
Randers
 
Silkeborg
 
0 1
1 2
OB
 
København
 
0 0
1 0
Brøndby
 
Midtjylland
 
0 0
1 1
Chelsea
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 0
2 0
Norwich City
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
2 0
Liverpool
 
Manchester City
 
1 1
2 1
Arsenal
 
Everton
 
1 0
2 0
HB
 
AB
 
1 0
2 2
NSÍ
 
Suduroy
 
3 0
6 1
TB
 
 
0 1
1 1
Víkingur
 
ÍF
 
0 2
2 2
Nantes
 
Guingamp
 
0 0
1 0
Montpellier
 
Nice
 
1 1
2 1
Monaco
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
0 0
Dila
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
2 0
2 1
FS Rustavi
 
Zugdidi
 
0 1
0 1
Merani Martvili
 
Tskhinvali
 
0 1
0 2
Sioni
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
1 1
2 1
WIT Georgia
 
Samtredia
 
0 1
0 1
Zestafoni
 
Chikhura
 
1 0
2 2
Heidenheim
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
1 1
1 2
RB Leipzig
 
Union Berlin
 
3 2
3 2
St. Pauli
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 0
0 0
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Paderborn
 
1 0
2 0
Werder Bremen
 
Wolfsburg
 
3 2
3 5
Goslarer SC
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 1
1 1
Meppen
 
LSK Hansa
 
2 0
2 1
Havelse
 
Wolfsburg II
 
1 2
1 2
Germania Halberstadt
 
Neustrelitz
 
0 0
2 1
Hertha BSC II
 
BFC Dynamo
 
3 1
5 2
Plauen
 
BAK '07
 
0 1
0 3
Union Berlin II
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
0 1
1 1
Zwickau
 
Auerbach
 
2 0
4 0
Babelsberg
 
Magdeburg
 
1 1
1 2
Hoffenheim II
 
Nöttingen
 
0 3
1 4
Hennef 05
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
1 1
1 6
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
1 0
2 2
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Zakynthos
 
0 0
1 1
Episkopi
 
AEK Athens
 
0 1
0 2
Ermionidas-Ermis
 
Fostiras
 
1 0
2 1
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
Iraklis
 
0 1
0 1
Fokikos
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
1 1
1 2
Pierikos
 
Tyrnavos
 
0 0
1 1
Kerkyra
 
Niki Volos
 
   
3 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Malacateco
 
1 0
4 0
Municipal
 
Marquense
 
0 1
0 1
Universidad San Carlos
 
Xelajú
 
0 2
0 2
Coatepeque
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
1 1
2 1
Guastatoya
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 3
3 3
Honduras Progreso
 
Victoria
 
0 1
0 2
Vida
 
Platense
 
3 1
4 2
Sociedad Honduras
 
Parrillas One
 
0 1
0 2
Motagua
 
Real España
 
0 2
2 2
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Gyirmót
 
1 1
1 3
Békéscsaba
 
Csákvári TK
 
0 0
0 0
Győri ETO
 
MOL Vidi
 
1 2
2 2
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Ferencváros
 
0 1
0 1
Fjardabyggd
 
Keflavík
 
   
3 2
Fylkir
 
BI / Bolungarvik
 
   
5 0
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
FH
 
   
0 4
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
   
0 3
Dempo
 
East Bengal
 
1 2
1 5
Mes Kerman
 
Esteghlal Ahvaz
 
0 0
2 1
Naft Gachsaran
 
Giti Pasand
 
1 1
2 1
Niroye Zamini
 
Tarbiat Novin Yazd
 
2 0
3 0
Shahrdari Ardabil
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
0 0
0 0
Foolad Novin Ahvaz
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
1 0
2 1
Iranjavan Bushehr
 
Aluminium Hormozgan
 
1 0
3 1
Siah Jamegan
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
1 0
1 0
Foolad Yazd
 
Sanat Naft
 
0 0
0 0
Gol Gohar
 
Parseh Tehran
 
0 0
0 1
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
Pas Hamedan
 
0 0
0 1
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
 
Rahian Kermanshah
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
2 1
2 1
Cagliari
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 1
1 2
Atalanta
 
Sampdoria
 
1 0
1 2
Cesena
 
Udinese
 
0 0
1 0
Palermo
 
Empoli
 
0 0
0 0
Sassuolo
 
Lazio
 
0 1
0 3
Inter
 
Fiorentina
 
0 0
0 1
Torino
 
Napoli
 
0 0
1 0
Pavia
 
Mantova
 
1 1
2 1
Pro Patria
 
Como
 
0 0
0 1
Alessandria
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
1 0
FeralpiSalò
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
1 1
Tuttocuoio
 
Grosseto
 
1 0
1 0
Savona
 
Pontedera
 
0 1
0 1
Teramo
 
SPAL
 
0 0
1 1
Paganese
 
Nuova Cosenza
 
0 0
0 0
ACR Messina
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 2
0 3
Catanzaro
 
Vigor Lamezia
 
1 0
1 1
Foggia
 
Ischia
 
2 0
6 0
Savoia
 
Salernitana
 
0 0
0 1
Casertana
 
Lecce
 
0 0
1 0
Melfi
 
Aversa Normanna
 
2 2
3 4
Mansheyat
 
Al Jazeera
 
   
0 1
Salam Zgharta
 
Tripoli
 
0 0
1 0
Al Nejmeh
 
Racing
 
2 0
3 0
Kauno Žalgiris
 
Granitas Klaipeda
 
1 1
2 1
Pakruojis
 
Sūduva
 
0 0
1 3
Differdange 03
 
Grevenmacher
 
0 0
1 1
Hostert
 
UN Käerjéng
 
0 0
3 0
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
2 1
5 1
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
F91 Dudelange
 
0 1
0 5
Victoria Rosport
 
Fola Esch
 
0 2
1 5
Wiltz
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
0 0
0 0
Pelister
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
0 1
0 1
Rabotnicki
 
Turnovo
 
0 0
1 0
Sileks
 
Vardar
 
0 3
0 3
Teteks
 
Skendija 79
 
0 1
1 2
Mosta
 
Birkirkara
 
0 2
0 3
Qormi
 
Valletta
 
0 3
1 3
Dorados
 
Lobos BUAP
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Tepic
 
Atlético San Luis
 
0 0
1 2
Altamira
 
Necaxa
 
0 0
2 0
Tigres UANL
 
Pumas UNAM
 
2 0
3 0
León
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 1
2 1
Atlas
 
Veracruz
 
0 1
0 3
Toluca
 
Cruz Azul
 
0 0
1 0
Guadalajara
 
Monterrey
 
1 0
3 0
Tiraspol
 
Saxan
 
4 0
4 0
Excelsior
 
SC Heerenveen
 
1 0
3 0
FC Groningen
 
ADO Den Haag
 
0 0
1 1
FC Utrecht
 
Feyenoord
 
0 0
0 0
PSV
 
Ajax
 
0 1
1 3
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Chorrillo
 
0 0
1 0
Cerro Porteño
 
Olimpia
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Santaní
 
Sol de América
 
0 1
1 1
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Rubio Ñú
 
1 0
2 1
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Korona Kielce
 
0 0
1 2
Legia Warszawa
 
Podbeskidzie
 
1 0
3 0
Académica
 
Arouca
 
1 0
1 1
Nacional
 
Vitória FC
 
2 0
3 0
Penafiel
 
Moreirense
 
1 0
1 2
Porto
 
Sporting CP
 
1 0
3 0
Freamunde
 
Sporting CP II
 
0 0
0 0
Academico Viseu
 
Oliveirense
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético CP
 
Sporting Braga II
 
0 0
1 1
Chaves
 
Feirense
 
1 0
2 0
Olhanense
 
Oriental Lisboa
 
0 0
1 1
Portimonense
 
Farense
 
1 0
1 1
Porto II
 
Beira-Mar
 
2 1
3 2
Tondela
 
Marítimo II
 
1 0
1 0
Trofense
 
Leixões
 
0 1
0 2
Vitória Guimarães II
 
Santa Clara