Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Partizani Tirana
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
0 1
0 1
CR Belouizdad
 
El Bayadh
 
0 0
1 0
ES Sétif
 
NC Magra
 
0 0
0 0
JS Kabylie
 
MC Alger
 
1 0
1 1
MC Oran
 
Ben Aknoun
 
1 0
1 0
Paradou AC
 
US Souf
 
3 0
6 0
US Biskra
 
CS Constantine
 
0 1
0 1
USM Khenchela
 
JS Saoura
 
0 0
1 0
1º de Agosto
 
São Salvador
 
0 1
1 1
Desportivo Huíla
 
Petro de Luanda
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Rita
 
Académica do Lobito
 
1 0
1 1
Wiliete
 
Sagrada Esperança
 
0 1
1 1
Dock Sud
 
Liniers
 
1 0
2 1
Colegiales
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
2 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
San Miguel
 
0 0
1 0
Brown de Adrogué
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 0
0 0
Club Atlético Güemes
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Madryn
 
Atlanta
 
1 0
3 0
Deportivo Morón
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 0
1 0
All Boys
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 1
1 1
Almagro
 
Atletico Mitre
 
0 0
0 0
Alvarado
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
1 0
2 1
Deportivo Maipú
 
Quilmes
 
0 1
1 1
Chaco For Ever
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
1 0
3 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Talleres Remedios
 
2 0
2 1
Patronato
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
0 0
0 0
Racing Córdoba
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 0
0 1
Argentino Rosario
 
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
1 1
2 1
Atlas
 
Yupanqui
 
1 1
1 1
Central Ballester
 
Ituzaingó
 
0 2
0 3
Juventud Unida G.
 
Deportivo Muñiz
 
0 0
1 2
Huracán
 
Instituto
 
0 0
1 0
Sarmiento
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 0
0 1
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Banfield
 
0 0
3 0
Independiente
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
0 1
1 1
Kimberley Mar del Plata
 
Deportivo Rincón
 
2 0
2 0
Douglas Haig
 
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
2 0
3 0
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Deportivo Camioneros
 
0 0
1 1
Germinal de Rawson
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
0 0
2 0
Olimpo
 
Cipolletti
 
0 1
1 1
Sol de Mayo
 
Circulo Deportivo
 
2 0
3 0
Huracán Las Heras
 
Gutiérrez
 
0 1
0 1
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
San Martín Mendoza
 
1 2
1 2
Atenas
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
2 0
4 2
San Martín Formosa
 
Sol de América
 
0 0
0 0
Sarmiento de La Banda
 
Unión Sunchales
 
1 0
2 0
Central Norte
 
Boca Unidos
 
1 0
2 0
Sportivo Belgrano
 
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
1 0
1 1
Noah II
 
Mika Yerevan
 
0 0
1 0
Alashkert
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
0 1
1 3
Nacional
 
Dakota
 
   
1 2
North Brisbane
 
Redcliffe PCYC
 
0 1
2 1
Acacia Ridge
 
Brisbane Knights
 
0 5
1 10
North Brisbane U23
 
Redcliffe Dolphins U23
 
   
3 1
Acacia Ridge U23
 
Brisbane Knights U23
 
   
1 5
Canberra FC
 
Yoogali
 
1 0
3 1
Tuggeranong United
 
Gungahlin
 
0 1
2 3
Canberra Olympic W
 
Gungahlin United W
 
1 1
2 1
Belconnen United W
 
Woden Weston W
 
1 1
5 1
Rockdale City Suns
 
St George City FA
 
1 0
2 0
Sydney United
 
Central Coast II
 
0 0
1 0
Wollongong Wolves
 
Marconi Stallions
 
0 2
1 2
Charlestown City Blues
 
Adamstown Rosebuds
 
1 0
4 0
Brisbane Roar II
 
Brisbane City
 
1 1
2 3
Gold Coast United
 
SC Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Oakleigh Cannons
 
Heidelberg United
 
2 0
3 0
South Melbourne
 
Moreland City
 
2 1
4 2
Sunshine Coast Wanderers W
 
Brisbane Olympic W
 
0 1
1 1
Eastern Suburbs NPL
 
Gold Coast United W
 
0 0
1 0
St George Willawong
 
Ipswich
 
1 0
2 0
Oakleigh Cannons U23
 
Heidelberg United U23
 
0 0
0 2
Western United II
 
Northcote City
 
2 0
3 3
Balcatta W
 
Murdoch Uni Melville W
 
2 1
4 1
Fremantle City W
 
Perth W
 
0 0
1 1
Subiaco W
 
Perth RedStar W
 
0 4
0 5
Austria Klagenfurt II
 
Landskron
 
1 0
2 1
Straßwalchen
 
Bramberg
 
   
1 1
St. Johann in Tirol
 
Kitzbühel
 
   
1 1
Ebbs
 
Fügen
 
   
2 2
Telfs
 
Wörgl
 
0 1
2 1
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
Slovan HAC
 
0 0
0 1
Wolfsberger AC II
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
3 0
3 0
ASK Klagenfurt
 
Allerheiligen
 
1 0
2 0
Wals-Grünau
 
Silz / Mötz
 
1 0
2 2
Röthis
 
Dornbirner SV
 
3 1
6 1
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
 
SVG Reichenau
 
1 0
2 2
Turan
 
Kapaz
 
0 0
1 0
Araz
 
Qarabağ
 
1 2
2 2
Empire Club
 
Wotton
 
   
3 3
Brittons Hill
 
Weymouth Wales
 
   
1 2
Niva
 
Torpedo BelAZ II
 
4 0
7 1
MKK-Dnepr
 
Belshina
 
1 1
1 1
Arsenal
 
BATE
 
2 0
2 0
Shakhtyor
 
Smorgon
 
0 0
2 2
Slavia
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
1 1
1 1
Kortrijk
 
Lommel United
 
0 1
0 1
Antwerp
 
Anderlecht
 
0 1
3 1
Club Brugge
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
0 0
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Genk
 
1 0
2 0
Hombourg
 
Genappe
 
   
2 1
Oppagne-Wéris
 
Ransart
 
   
3 0
Stade Everois
 
Tilffois
 
   
3 1
Cavaliers
 
ASPAC
 
0 0
   
Coton Sport Ouidah
 
Tukunnin
 
   
1 0
Espoir Savalou
 
Ayema
 
   
1 2
Transport United
 
RTC
 
2 3
4 4
Guabirá
 
Nacional Potosí
 
1 0
1 1
Wilstermann
 
Always Ready
 
1 0
1 0
Oriente Petrolero
 
The Strongest
 
0 0
0 1
Buducnost Banovici
 
Celik
 
0 0
0 0
Gradina Srebrenik
 
Gornji Rahić
 
0 0
0 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
 
Tomislav
 
0 0
0 0
Rudar Kakanj
 
Radnik Hadžići
 
0 0
0 1
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Bratstvo Gracanica
 
1 0
2 0
Stupčanica Olovo
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
0 0
0 0
Vis Kosova
 
TOSK Tesanj
 
0 0
0 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Gorazde
 
0 0
0 0
GOSK Gabela
 
Sloga Doboj
 
0 0
1 1
Igman Konjic
 
Zrinjski
 
1 2
1 4
Posusje
 
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
2 0
2 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Sarajevo
 
2 1
2 2
Zeljeznicar
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
2 0
2 1
Atlético Catarinense
 
Carlos Renaux
 
0 0
1 1
Juventus SC
 
Caravaggio
 
2 0
3 2
Metropolitano
 
Blumenau
 
0 0
0 2
Bahia
 
CRB
 
0 0
0 0
Sport Recife
 
Fortaleza
 
0 4
1 4
Valeriodoce
 
Aymorés
 
0 0
1 1
URT
 
North Esporte
 
1 0
2 0
Boa
 
Mamoré
 
1 1
1 2
Patriotas
 
Grêmio Maringá
 
0 0
1 0
Apucarana
 
Nacional PR
 
1 0
1 2
Rio Branco PR
 
AA Iguaçu
 
2 0
3 2
ECUS
 
Manthiqueira
 
   
3 0
Olímpia
 
Inter de Bebedouro
 
0 1
0 2
Mauá U20
 
Santos U20
 
0 2
0 4
São Paulo W
 
Palmeiras W
 
1 0
1 1
Guarani
 
Paysandu
 
0 0
0 0
Ituano
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
2 0
Vila Nova
 
Brusque
 
1 1
2 2
Ceará
 
Chapecoense
 
1 1
2 1
Figueirense
 
Ferroviária
 
0 1
0 1
São Bernardo
 
CSA
 
1 0
2 0
Londrina
 
Volta Redonda
 
1 1
1 1
Brasiliense
 
União Rondonópolis
 
1 0
2 1
Maracanã
 
Iguatu
 
1 1
2 2
Potiguar Mossoró
 
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
 
1 1
1 2
Barra FC
 
Hercílio Luz
 
0 2
2 2
Cametá
 
Maranhão
 
0 2
0 2
Capital FC
 
CRAC
 
0 0
0 1
Itabaiana
 
Sergipe
 
0 0
0 0
Ríver
 
Tocantinópolis
 
2 0
5 0
Sousa
 
América RN
 
0 0
0 0
Manaus
 
Manauara
 
0 2
0 4
Concórdia Atlético Clube
 
Cascavel
 
0 0
1 0
Moto Club MA
 
Águia de Marabá
 
1 1
1 1
Maringá
 
Pouso Alegre
 
0 0
1 0
Benkovski Isperih
 
Chernolomets
 
0 0
1 2
Lokomotiv Ruse
 
Septemvri Tervel
 
0 0
0 4
Ludogorets III
 
Fratria
 
0 0
1 1
Ustrem Donchevo
 
Dorostol
 
0 0
4 3
Akademik Svishtov
 
Botev Vratsa II
 
0 0
3 0
OFK Levski
 
Etar VT II
 
0 0
2 1
Levski Sofia
 
Ludogorets
 
0 0
1 0
Cherno More
 
Levski Krumovgrad
 
1 1
3 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
CSKA Sofia
 
1 0
1 0
Oakville
 
ProStars
 
   
3 0
Guelph United
 
Scrosoppi
 
   
1 5
Woodbridge Strikers
 
Vaughan Azzurri
 
   
2 2
AFA
 
Khalsa
 
   
0 1
AFA
 
Victoria United
 
   
0 3
Blues
 
Mid Isle Highlanders
 
   
2 2
Khalsa
 
WIA
 
   
2 3
Ottawa South United
 
Celtix du Haut-Richelieu
 
   
1 2
Saint-Laurent
 
Royal-Sélect de Beauport
 
   
1 0
Cavalry
 
Valour
 
1 1
1 1
Recoleta
 
Deportes Temuco
 
1 1
2 1
Santiago Wanderers
 
Antofagasta
 
1 0
1 2
Curicó Unido
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
2 1
O'Higgins
 
Cobresal
 
0 1
2 2
Copiapó
 
Audax Italiano
 
1 1
2 1
Universidad Chile
 
Ñublense
 
0 0
0 0
Concón National
 
Fernández Vial
 
0 1
0 1
Concepcion
 
San Antonio Unido
 
0 0
0 0
Puerto Montt
 
General Velásquez
 
0 0
0 0
Real San Joaquín
 
Provincial Osorno
 
0 3
3 3
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
Dongguan United
 
3 2
4 4
Dalian Zhixing
 
Chongqing Tongliang Long
 
0 0
2 2
Qingdao Red Lions
 
Suzhou Dongwu
 
1 3
3 3
Shenzhen Peng City
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 1
0 1
Beijing Guoan
 
Nantong Zhiyun
 
2 1
5 2
Qingdao Hainiu
 
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
 
2 0
3 1
Changchun Yatai
 
Henan Songshan Longmen
 
0 0
0 0
Chengdu Rongcheng
 
Qingdao West Coast
 
3 0
7 0
Shanghai Port
 
Cangzhou
 
1 1
4 1
Taichung Futuro
 
Taipei Vikings
 
3 0
5 1
Tatung
 
Tainan City
 
0 1
0 3
Fu Jen University
 
AC Taipei
 
1 2
1 2
Ming Chuan University
 
Taipower
 
2 1
3 1
Junior FC
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 0
1 0
Once Caldas
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 1
0 1
Santa Fe
 
La Equidad
 
1 0
2 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 1
1 2
Llaneros
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
1 1
2 1
Nouvelle Génération
 
CARA Brazzaville
 
0 1
1 2
Leopards de Dolisie
 
V.Club Mokanda
 
0 1
2 1
Otôho d'Oyo
 
JS Talangaï
 
1 0
3 0
Céleste
 
AC Rangers
 
   
0 0
Etoile de Kivu
 
Kuya Sport
 
   
1 0
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
JSK
 
   
1 2
Maniema Union
 
TP Mazembe
 
   
2 0
Motema Pembe
 
Renaissance
 
   
2 2
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Alajuelense
 
1 0
3 0
Abengourou
 
Stade d'Abidjan
 
0 0
0 3
Bouake
 
Sporting Gagnoa
 
0 0
0 0
Mouna
 
Lys Sassandra
 
1 2
1 4
San-Pedro
 
Racing d'Abidjan
 
1 0
1 1
AFAD
 
Stella
 
1 0
1 1
Rijeka
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
2 0
4 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Rudeš
 
2 1
3 3
Solin
 
Bijelo Brdo
 
0 0
0 1
Dugopolje U19
 
Kustošija U19
 
1 0
4 0
Istra 1961 U19
 
Sesvete U19
 
3 0
7 0
Admira Praha
 
Písek
 
0 2
1 3
Hradec Kralove II
 
Arsenal Česká Lípa
 
4 0
5 0
Mlada Boleslav II
 
Teplice II
 
0 0
0 1
Pardubice II
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 0
1 0
Slavia Praha B
 
Jiskra Domažlice
 
1 0
1 0
Slovan Liberec II
 
Sokol Brozany
 
0 1
1 2
Banik Ostrava B
 
Uherský Brod
 
0 0
2 0
Karvina II
 
Start Brno
 
0 1
0 1
Slovácko II
 
Zlín II
 
1 2
1 3
Uničov
 
Hlučín
 
0 0
1 0
Frýdek-Místek
 
Hranice
 
2 0
5 0
Jiskra Domažlice II
 
Jindrichuv Hradec
 
1 0
1 0
Meteor Praha
 
Český Brod
 
2 0
4 0
Admira Praha II
 
Újezd Praha 4
 
1 0
1 0
Louny
 
Sokol Nespeky
 
0 2
1 2
Velke Hamry
 
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
 
1 1