Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Burreli
 
0 0
2 1
Luzi 2008
 
Lushnja
 
1 0
2 0
Besa Kavajë
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
   
3 0
RC Arbaâ
 
NC Magra
 
2 1
5 1
MC Alger
 
CS Constantine
 
0 0
0 0
All Saints United
 
Five Islands
 
   
6 1
Ituzaingó
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
3 2
General Lamadrid
 
Yupanqui
 
1 0
3 0
Argentino Rosario
 
Lugano
 
3 0
3 0
Mercedes
 
Defensores de Cambaceres
 
1 0
1 1
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
Sarmiento Res.
 
0 0
1 1
Belgrano Córdoba Res.
 
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
1 0
3 0
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
Independiente Res.
 
0 1
0 1
Rosario Central Res.
 
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
1 1
2 2
Lanús
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
2 0
3 0
Platense
 
Instituto
 
0 0
1 0
Thailand W
 
Mongolia W
 
0 0
1 0
India W
 
Kyrgyz Republic W
 
0 0
0 0
Kyrgyz Republic W
 
Turkmenistan W
 
   
   
Palestine W
 
Afghanistan W
 
   
   
Singapore W
 
Sri Lanka W
 
   
   
Western United
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 2
0 3
Adelaide United
 
Sydney
 
0 0
1 1
Redcliffe PCYC
 
Univ. Queensland
 
   
3 4
Redcliffe Dolphins U23
 
Univ. Queensland U23
 
   
2 4
Glenorchy Knights
 
Hobart City Beachside
 
3 0
7 0
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
Manly United
 
1 0
3 1
NWS Spirit
 
Marconi Stallions
 
0 1
0 2
Sydney II
 
Wollongong Wolves
 
0 0
2 1
Green Gully
 
Moreland City
 
2 2
6 2
Mitchelton W
 
FQ QAS W
 
3 2
5 3
Brisbane Strikers
 
Southside Eagles
 
1 2
1 2
Preston Lions
 
Moreland Zebras
 
0 0
2 0
Pascoe Vale
 
Kingston City
 
2 2
3 3
Werribee City
 
Manningham United Blues
 
0 1
2 2
WSG Tirol
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
3 0
4 0
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Austria Wien II
 
0 2
1 2
Kapfenberger SV
 
Amstetten
 
1 0
1 1
Rapid Wien II
 
Sturm Graz II
 
0 2
0 4
St. Pölten
 
First Vienna
 
0 0
3 1
SV Horn II
 
Lafnitz
 
1 2
1 2
Klingenbach
 
Ritzing
 
   
2 3
Leithaprodersdorf
 
Deutschkreutz
 
   
5 2
Parndorf
 
Andau
 
   
4 2
Pinkafeld
 
Rudersdorf
 
   
3 0
Ardagger
 
Waidhofen/Thaya
 
   
3 0
Langenrohr
 
Zwettl
 
   
2 1
Mannersdorf
 
Kottingbrunn
 
0 0
1 0
Bergheim
 
Adnet
 
   
0 4
Straßwalchen
 
SV Schwarzach
 
   
1 0
Hallwang
 
Eugendorf
 
   
2 1
Neumarkt
 
Altenmarkt
 
   
1 1
Judenburg
 
Gnas
 
   
3 0
Fehring
 
Mettersdorf
 
2 0
4 0
Frauental
 
Lebring
 
   
0 1
Koflach
 
Ilz
 
   
1 0
Liezen
 
Fürstenfeld
 
   
2 2
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
Lafnitz II
 
   
1 3
Austria Lustenau II
 
Alberschwende
 
0 1
0 1
Allerheiligen
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
2 0
3 2
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
Weiz
 
0 0
1 2
Kalsdorf
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
1 0
2 1
Bruck/Leitha
 
Neusiedl
 
   
0 3
Siegendorf
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 0
1 0
Mannsdorf
 
Krems
 
1 0
1 3
TWL Elektra
 
Scheiblingkirchen
 
1 0
1 0
Mauerwerk
 
Draßburg
 
1 0
1 3
Silz / Mötz
 
Schwaz
 
0 0
0 0
Fügen
 
Telfs
 
0 1
1 2
Qabala
 
Zira
 
0 0
2 1
Al Ahli
 
Al Hala
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Uttara
 
Bashundhara Kings
 
0 0
1 1
Fortis
 
Abahani
 
0 2
0 2
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
Sheikh Jamal
 
0 0
0 0
Smorgon
 
Isloch
 
0 3
0 4
KRC Genk II
 
Dender
 
0 2
0 4
Standard Liège II
 
Deinze
 
0 1
1 2
Sporting Charleroi II
 
Dessel Sport
 
0 0
0 0
Club Brugge
 
RFC Seraing
 
0 0
2 0
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
Aubel
 
   
0 2
KV Oostende U21
 
Kortrijk U21
 
0 0
1 0
Libramont
 
Habay-la-Neuve
 
   
0 0
Atlético Palmaflor
 
Libertad
 
2 0
4 1
Sarajevo
 
Sloga Doboj
 
1 0
1 1
Atletico-MG U20
 
Flamengo RJ U20
 
1 1
1 3
Fluminense U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
0 2
2 2
Sport Recife
 
Petrolina
 
1 0
2 0
São Raimundo RR
 
Real
 
0 0
0 0
Slivnishki geroy
 
CSKA Sofia II
 
   
2 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
1 0
2 1
Dunav 2010
 
Levski Krumovgrad
 
1 0
2 1
Bories
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 1
0 3
Fernández Vial
 
Concepcion
 
0 0
1 1
Real San Joaquín
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
0 1
0 3
Unión Iquique
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 2
0 5
Rionegro Águilas
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 1
2 1
Nouvelle Génération
 
Étoile du Congo
 
   
0 3
Stella
 
AFAD
 
1 0
1 0
SOL
 
Korhogo
 
1 0
1 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Varaždin
 
1 0
1 1
Hajduk Split
 
Istra 1961
 
2 2
2 2
Vukovar
 
Kustošija
 
1 0
2 0
Vrbovec
 
Vrapče Zagreb
 
   
1 3
Karlovac 1919
 
NK Lukavec
 
1 0
1 0
Nea Salamis
 
Karmiotissa
 
1 0
1 0
ASIL Lysi
 
ENAD
 
   
2 0
Digenis Morphou
 
APEA
 
   
0 0
Líšeň
 
Chrudim
 
1 0
1 1
Karviná
 
Vyškov
 
0 0
2 0
Loko Vltavín
 
Povltava FA
 
2 0
3 2
Motorlet Praha
 
Písek
 
0 0
0 0
Benesov
 
Sokol Živanice
 
2 2
3 2
Slovan Velvary
 
Kolín
 
1 1
2 1
Sokol Brozany
 
Mlada Boleslav II
 
1 0
1 0
Teplice II
 
Pardubice II
 
0 2
0 4
Znojmo
 
Velké Meziříčí
 
1 0
2 1
Vítkovice
 
Hanácká
 
1 1
1 1
Hodonín-Šardice
 
Viktoria Otrokovice
 
1 0
2 1
Uherský Brod
 
Hranice
 
0 0
1 2
Petřín Plzeň
 
Horni Briza
 
3 0
4 1
Otava Katovice
 
Sokol Lom
 
0 0
0 1
Doubravka
 
Komárov
 
0 0
0 0
Jiskra Domažlice II
 
Klatovy
 
1 1
4 1
Rokycany
 
Slavoj Český Krumlov
 
0 0
0 0
Kladno
 
Olympie Brezova
 
0 1
0 2
Meteor Praha
 
Štětí
 
2 1
3 2
Sokol Libiš
 
Neratovice-Byškovice
 
0 1
0 2
Slaný
 
Louny
 
0 0
1 1
Arsenal Česká Lípa
 
Vilemov
 
2 0
4 0
Chomutov
 
Újezd Praha 4
 
0 0
0 0
Český Brod
 
Hvězda Cheb
 
1 0
3 0
Benatky nad Jizerou
 
Ústí nad Orlicí
 
1 1
1 2
Pěnčín-Turnov
 
Hlinsko
 
3 0
4 1
Havlickuv Brod
 
Humpolec
 
1 0
1 1
TJ Tatran Bohunice
 
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
 
0 0
4 0
Dálnice Speřice
 
Žďár nad Sázavou
 
0 0
0 1
Sokol Tasovice
 
Start Brno
 
1 1
1 3
Slavičín
 
Bzenec
 
1 0
2 1
Šumperk
 
Skaštice
 
1 1
3 1
Břidličná
 
Valašské Meziříčí
 
0 0
0 1
Krnov
 
Beskyd Frenštát
 
1 1
1 1
Ostrava U19
 
Brno U19
 
2 1
4 1
Jihlava U19
 
Dukla Prague U19
 
1 2
1 4
Sigma Olomouc U19
 
Mlada Boleslav U19
 
1 0
2 0
Slovacko U19
 
Sparta Praha U19
 
0 1
0 1
Q5 / Nourie Transit
 
Dikhil
 
0 2
0 4
Macará
 
Guayaquil
 
0 0
0 0
Al Masry
 
Haras El Hodood
 
0 0
1 0
Aswan
 
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
1 1
1 1
Wigan Athletic Res.
 
Rochdale Res.
 
   
5 1
Millwall
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
0 0
Rotherham United
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 1
3 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Norwich City
 
0 1
0 2
Blackpool
 
Cardiff City
 
0 3
1 3
Queens Park Rangers
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
0 2
Reading
 
Birmingham City
 
1 1
1 1
Sheffield United
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
Stoke City
 
Bristol City
 
1 0
1 2
Swansea City
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
0 0
Watford
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 1
2 3
Sunderland
 
Hull City
 
2 2
4 4
Middlesbrough
 
Burnley
 
0 1
1 2
Accrington Stanley
 
Port Vale
 
2 0
3 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Burton Albion
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
2 1
Cambridge United
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 0
2 1
Exeter City
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 1
0 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Derby County
 
0 1
0 2
Ipswich Town
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
2 0
4 0
Lincoln City
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
2 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Portsmouth
 
0 1
1 1
Morecambe
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
1 3
Oxford United
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
1 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
0 3
Carlisle United
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
2 0
2 0
Crawley Town
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
0 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Barrow
 
2 0
3 0
Gillingham
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Grimsby Town
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 1
1 4
Harrogate Town
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 1
2 2
Newport County
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
3 0
Rochdale
 
Walsall
 
2 1
4 2
Salford City
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 2
0 2
Stevenage
 
Colchester United
 
0 1
1 1
Sutton United
 
Stockport County
 
0 0
0 1
Swindon Town
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 3
2 4
Aldershot Town
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
1 1
Barnet
 
Bromley
 
1 0
1 1
Chesterfield
 
York City
 
1 1
1 3
Dorking Wanderers
 
Woking
 
0 0
1 2
Gateshead
 
Scunthorpe United
 
2 0
2 0
Halifax Town
 
Wrexham
 
0 1
3 1
Notts County
 
Wealdstone
 
1 0
3 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Altrincham
 
1 0
2 2
Solihull Moors
 
Maidenhead United
 
1 0
1 1
Southend United
 
Maidstone United
 
1 0
2 0
Torquay United
 
Eastleigh
 
0 0
2 0
Boreham Wood
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 1
0 1
Maldon & Tiptree
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
0 3
Basingstoke Town
 
Southall
 
   
1 0
VCD Athletic
 
Ashford United
 
   
2 1
Welwyn Garden City
 
AFC Dunstable
 
   
3 0
Folkestone Invicta
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Haringey Borough
 
Margate
 
0 0
1 0
Lewes
 
Herne Bay
 
2 1
3 3
Hyde United
 
Morpeth Town
 
1 1
1 2
Rylands
 
Belper Town
 
1 1
3 1
Alvechurch
 
Needham Market
 
0 1
1 1
Bedford Town
 
Redditch United
 
0 1
0 1
Beaconsfield Town
 
Merthyr Town
 
0 3
3 5
Chesham United
 
Dorchester Town
 
2 0
2 0
Harrow Borough
 
Truro City
 
1 0
1 4
Hendon
 
Salisbury
 
0 1
1 4
Poole Town
 
North Leigh
 
2 1
2 1
Blackburn Rovers U21
 
Crystal Palace U21
 
1 0
1 3
Tottenham U21
 
Wolves U21
 
0 0
1 1
Fulham U21
 
Arsenal U21
 
1 0
2 1
Stoke City U18
 
Newcastle Utd U18
 
0 0
1 1
Reading U21
 
Queens Park Rangers U21
 
0 0
2 1
Watford U21
 
Barnsley U21
 
0 0
0 2
Blyth Spartans
 
Darlington
 
0 0
0 0
Boston United
 
Farsley Celtic
 
2 0
4 0
Brackley Town
 
AFC Telford United
 
1 0
1 2
Bradford Park Avenue
 
Southport
 
0 0
2 0
Chester
 
Chorley
 
0 0
0 0
Gloucester City
 
Banbury United
 
1 1
1 1
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Buxton
 
1 0
1 0
King's Lynn Town
 
Kettering Town
 
1 0
4 1
Leamington
 
Hereford
 
1 0
2 0
Peterborough Sports
 
Alfreton Town
 
1 1
1 2
Scarborough Athletic
 
Curzon Ashton
 
0 0
0 1
Spennymoor Town
 
Fylde
 
0 0
2 1
Slough Town
 
Chippenham Town
 
2 0
6 1
Bath City
 
Taunton Town
 
0 0
0 2
Chelmsford City
 
Farnborough
 
1 1
3 2
Dover Athletic
 
Welling United
 
0 0
0 0
Dulwich Hamlet