Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Hawks
 
Horoya
 
   
   
Security Systems
 
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
   
   
NC Magra U21
 
ES Sétif U21
 
0 0
1 1
RC Arbaâ U21
 
MC Alger U21
 
0 1
1 2
El Bayadh U21
 
Khenchela U21
 
1 0
1 0
CR Belouizdad U21
 
MC Oran U21
 
1 0
4 1
USM Alger U21
 
JS Kabylie U21
 
3 1
4 1
Talleres Córdoba
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 1
2 1
Lanús Res.
 
Barracas Central Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Colón Res.
 
Banfield Res.
 
0 0
1 1
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
1 0
2 1
Platense Res.
 
Patronato Res.
 
2 0
2 2
Independiente
 
Aldosivi
 
2 0
3 0
Argentinos Juniors
 
Rosario Central
 
1 0
2 1
Unión Santa Fe
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
1 0
Ararat-Armenia II
 
Gandzasar
 
   
2 0
Shirak
 
Van
 
0 0
1 1
Al-Najma
 
Qalali
 
1 1
1 1
Isa Town
 
Alhassam
 
   
1 1
SDJuShOR-3
 
Traktor Minsk
 
   
1 4
Bolívar
 
Blooming
 
2 0
3 0
Royal Pari
 
Real Tomayapo
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Palmaflor
 
Wilstermann
 
1 1
1 1
São Caetano
 
Botafogo SP II
 
1 1
2 1
Serra Macaense
 
Gonçalense
 
0 0
0 1
Santos W
 
Portuguesa W
 
3 0
5 0
Taubaté W
 
Pinda SC W
 
0 0
2 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Novorizontino
 
0 0
2 1
Criciúma
 
Bahia
 
0 0
0 0
Santiago Morning
 
Recoleta
 
0 1
1 2
Audax Italiano
 
Cobresal
 
0 2
2 2
Colo-Colo
 
Unión Española
 
3 0
4 0
Zhenjiang Huasa
 
Shanghai Jiading
 
1 0
2 0
Beijing BG
 
BIT
 
3 0
4 0
Nantong Zhiyun
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
0 0
0 0
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
Qingdao Youth Island
 
0 1
0 2
Millonarios
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 2
2 2
Bogotá
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 1
4 1
Atlético Huila
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
2 2
3 2
Santa Ana
 
Escorpiones Belén
 
1 3
3 4
Osijek U19
 
Cibalia U19
 
0 0
0 0
Inter Willemstad
 
Jong Holland
 
0 1
0 2
Dukla Praha
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 1
1 1
Hlučín
 
Banik Ostrava II
 
1 1
3 2
Otterup
 
Marienlyst
 
0 3
0 4
AaBK / Løjt / Rødekro W
 
B 1913 W
 
   
3 2
Olmedo
 
Guayaquil
 
0 0
0 0
Middlesbrough W
 
Newcastle United W
 
   
0 1
AEK Larnaca
 
Rennes
 
1 1
1 2
FC Union Berlin
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 1
0 1
Fenerbahçe
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
1 0
2 1
HJK
 
Real Betis
 
0 1
0 2
Ludogorets
 
Roma
 
0 0
2 1
Malmö FF
 
Sporting Braga
 
0 1
0 2
PSV
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
0 1
1 1
Zürich
 
Arsenal
 
1 1
1 2
Crvena Zvezda
 
Monaco
 
0 0
0 1
Ferencváros
 
Trabzonspor
 
3 1
3 2
Lazio
 
Feyenoord
 
3 0
4 2
Manchester United
 
Real Sociedad
 
0 0
0 1
Nantes
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
1 0
2 1
Omonia Nicosia
 
Sheriff
 
0 1
0 3
SC Freiburg
 
Qarabağ
 
2 1
2 1
Sturm Graz
 
Midtjylland
 
1 0
1 0
Gori
 
Zestafoni
 
   
1 0
Aragvi Dusheti
 
Borjomi
 
   
0 2
Bakhmaro
 
Merani Tbilisi II
 
   
1 1
Chikhura
 
Tbilisi City
 
   
0 4
Kolkheti Khobi
 
Guria
 
   
3 1
Meshakhte
 
Irao
 
   
1 1
Saburtalo II
 
Dinamo Tbilisi II
 
   
0 2
Aurora
 
Deportivo Sanarate
 
1 0
2 0
Quiché
 
Marquense
 
   
1 1
Sacachispas
 
Comunicaciones II
 
2 0
3 0
Zacapa Tellioz
 
Mictlán
 
1 0
1 0
Breið / Augn / Sm II U19
 
Afturelding / Hvíti U19
 
   
1 2
HK / Ýmir U19
 
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
 
2 1
3 2
Stjarnan KFG Álft U19 II
 
Thróttur / SR U19
 
   
3 2
ÍR / Léttir U19
 
Keflavík/Reynir/Víð U19
 
0 0
0 2
Fylkir / Ellidi U19
 
Víkingur U19
 
0 0
0 0
Madura United
 
Bhayangkara
 
1 0
1 0
Khalij Fars
 
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
0 0
0 0
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
0 0
1 1
Bnei Eilat
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
0 0
2 2
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
2 1
3 2
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
0 2
1 3
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
   
3 0
Beitar Nahariya
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
1 2
2 5
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
MS Jerusalem
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Sderot
 
0 1
1 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
   
0 3
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Kafr Qasim
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Hapoel Afula
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
1 0
3 2
Ironi Tiberias
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
0 0
1 1
Moghayer Al Sarhan
 
Sahab
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ramtha
 
Al Hussein
 
0 1
0 1
Paju Citizen
 
Siheung Citizen
 
2 0
2 1
Al Salmiyah
 
Al Sahel
 
1 0
2 1
Al Nasar
 
Al Fahaheel
 
1 0
1 3
Šilas
 
Atmosfera
 
0 0
2 1
San Gwann
 
Attard
 
0 0
0 1
Melita
 
Fgura United
 
1 2
2 4
Mqabba
 
St. Andrews
 
0 1
0 1
Venados
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
0 0
0 1
Dorados
 
Raya2
 
0 1
2 1
Tapatío
 
Tlaxcala
 
0 1
1 1
Puebla
 
Pachuca
 
1 0
2 2
Tigres UANL
 
Toluca
 
1 0
3 1
Mazatlán
 
Atlas
 
1 0
1 0
Pumas UNAM
 
Querétaro
 
1 1
4 1
Tijuana
 
Guadalajara
 
0 0
1 2
Colima
 
Reboceros La Piedad
 
0 0
0 1
Mexicali FC
 
Deportivo Zap
 
   
1 2
Chihuahua FC
 
Los Cabos United
 
   
2 1
CD Tulancingo
 
Atlético Saltillo
 
   
0 2
Lobos ULMX
 
Inter de Querétaro
 
   
1 0
Real de Arteaga
 
Deportiva Venados
 
   
0 1
Yalmakan
 
Pachuca Premier
 
   
0 4
Chabab Mohammédia
 
Mouloudia Oujda
 
0 0
1 0
Riadi Salmi
 
FUS Rabat
 
0 0
0 1
I.S.P.E
 
Ayeyawady United
 
0 1
0 2
Alianza
 
Alajuelense
 
0 1
0 1
Motagua
 
Tauro
 
0 0
0 0
Sur
 
Bahla
 
0 0
0 1
Al-Nahda
 
Sohar
 
0 0
1 0
Olimpia
 
Libertad
 
   
0 3
Rubio Ñú
 
12 de Octubre
 
1 0
1 1
Benjamin Aceval
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
0 1
1 1
Police Rwanda
 
Rayon Sports
 
0 0
0 1
Al Khaleej
 
Al Adalh
 
0 0
0 0
Al Shabab
 
Al Tai
 
1 0
4 0
Al Wahda
 
Abha
 
0 0
1 0
Dekedaha
 
Horseed
 
   
   
Flamengo
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
1 1
2 1
Melgar
 
Independiente del Valle
 
0 1
0 3
Bergnasets
 
Storfors
 
0 0
1 2
Varbergs GIF
 
Vastra Frolunda
 
3 1
3 3
New York City
 
Cincinnati
 
1 1
1 1
Orlando City
 
Sacramento Republic
 
0 0
3 0
Tulsa Roughnecks
 
Louisville City
 
1 1
2 2
El Paso Locomotive
 
Rio Grande Valley
 
0 0
0 2
Monterey Bay
 
Orange County
 
0 0
1 0
Bunyodkor
 
Neftchi
 
1 1
1 2
Qizilqum
 
FK Olympic
 
1 0
2 1
Metropolitanos
 
Zulia
 
0 0
2 0
Carabobo
 
Estudiantes Mérida
 
0 0
0 0
Bình Phước
 
Ha Noi
 
0 2
0 5
Viettel
 
Binh Dinh
 
0 0
0 0
TKS Viet Nam W
 
Ha Noi W
 
1 0
1 0
Uzbekistan U20
 
Argentina U20
 
0 1
0 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.