Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Racing Club Res.
 
Banfield Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
1 0
1 1
Boca Juniors
 
Rosario Central
 
0 0
0 0
Barracas Central
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
3 0
3 1
Aldosivi
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
0 1
3 2
Talleres Córdoba
 
Patronato
 
1 1
3 3
Unión Santa Fe
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 1
0 2
Ararat II
 
Lernayin Artsakh II
 
   
4 0
Ararat-Armenia II
 
Syunik
 
   
2 0
Gandzasar
 
Shirak II
 
   
2 0
Daegu
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 0
1 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
2 1
3 2
Green Gully
 
Eastern Lions
 
1 0
7 0
Murdoch Uni Melville W
 
Fremantle City W
 
0 1
0 3
Aubel
 
JS Fizoise
 
   
1 2
Hombourg
 
Beaufays
 
   
3 0
Palmeiras U20
 
Vasco U20
 
1 0
1 0
Athletico PR
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
0 1
Corinthians
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
4 1
Desportivo Brasil U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
0 0
0 0
Mirassol U20
 
Capivariano U20
 
1 1
2 3
Santos W
 
São José W
 
   
5 1
Corinthians W
 
Portuguesa W
 
   
6 0
RB Bragantino W
 
São Paulo W
 
2 0
3 0
CSA
 
Vasco da Gama
 
2 0
2 0
Woodbridge Strikers
 
North Toronto Nitros
 
   
0 0
Montréal II
 
Mont-Royal Outremont
 
   
3 2
O'Higgins
 
Unión Española
 
1 0
1 3
Huachipato
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 0
1 0
Guangxi Baoyun
 
Beijing BG
 
1 0
2 1
Nanjing City
 
Qingdao Youth Island
 
0 0
1 0
Shenyang Urban
 
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
2 0
2 0
Dalian Professional
 
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
 
2 0
2 0
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Millonarios
 
2 2
2 3
Unión Magdalena
 
La Equidad
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético
 
Tigres
 
0 0
1 0
Imbabura
 
América de Quito
 
1 0
2 1
Al Masry
 
Ismaily
 
3 0
4 1
El Gounah
 
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
0 0
0 0
Future FC
 
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
1 0
1 1
FC Tallinn
 
Flora II
 
4 0
4 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Levadia
 
0 0
2 0
SFK 2000 W
 
Birkirkara W
 
1 0
4 0
Dinamo-BGU W
 
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora W
 
2 0
5 0
Valur W
 
Hayasa W
 
1 0
2 0
Minsk FK W
 
Slovacko W
 
2 0
2 1
Ajax W
 
Kristianstads W
 
0 1
3 1
Gintra W
 
KuPS W
 
0 2
0 2
Paris W
 
Servette Chênois W
 
2 0
3 0
Flora W
 
Kiryat Gat W
 
0 2
0 5
PAOK W
 
Swansea W
 
1 0
2 0
Apollon W
 
SFK Rīga W
 
2 0
3 0
Brann W
 
ALG Spor W
 
1 0
1 0
Ol. Cluj W
 
Glentoran BU W
 
0 0
0 0
Breidablik W
 
Trondheims-Ørn W
 
0 3
2 4
FC Twente W
 
Anenii Noi
 
7 0
13 0
Fortuna Hjorring W
 
Eintracht Frankfurt W
 
0 2
0 2
RSC Anderlecht W
 
UKS SMS Lodz W
 
   
3 2
Ferencváros W
 
Rangers W
 
0 1
1 3
Juventus W
 
Racing W
 
2 0
4 0
Manchester City W
 
Tomiris Turan W
 
3 0
6 0
HJK
 
Silkeborg
 
0 0
1 0
Ferencváros
 
Shamrock Rovers
 
2 0
4 0
Apollon
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
1 1
1 1
Malmö FF
 
Sivasspor
 
2 1
3 1
Pyunik
 
Sheriff
 
0 0
0 0
Zürich
 
Hearts
 
2 1
2 1
Ludogorets
 
Žalgiris
 
1 0
1 0
Dnipro-1
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 2
1 2
Gent
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 1
0 2
Austria Wien
 
Fenerbahçe
 
0 1
0 2
Honka Akatemia
 
EPS
 
1 1
1 2
Kultsu
 
MiPK
 
0 0
1 0
Riverball
 
JJK Jyväskylä II
 
   
1 2
TPS
 
EIF
 
2 0
2 2
Guria
 
Gori
 
   
1 6
Kolkheti Khobi
 
Bakhmaro
 
   
1 2
Meshakhte
 
Saburtalo II
 
   
3 2
Borjomi
 
Tbilisi City
 
   
0 1
Irao
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
   
1 5
Merani Tbilisi II
 
Aragvi Dusheti
 
   
1 2
Dinamo Tbilisi II
 
Varketili
 
   
4 3
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
 
Deisenhofen
 
0 1
0 2
Quiché
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 0
1 1
FH W
 
HK W
 
0 0
0 0
Álafoss
 
Smári
 
2 1
5 1
GG
 
Ýmir
 
   
2 2
Hamar
 
KFR
 
   
1 1
Álftanes
 
KM
 
4 0
9 1
Árborg
 
ÍBU
 
0 1
1 4
Hafnir
 
Berserkir / Mídas
 
   
3 2
Léttir
 
KB
 
   
3 2
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
KR
 
2 1
5 3
Fjölnir
 
Grindavík
 
2 2
4 3
Kórdrengir
 
Vestri
 
2 0
4 0
Thróttur Vogar
 
Grótta
 
0 1
0 1
Afturelding
 
KV
 
1 0
4 1
Fylkir
 
Selfoss
 
3 0
4 3
Völsungur U19
 
Njarðv./ Grind./GG U19
 
   
2 5
Fram / Úlfarnir U19 II
 
KR / KV U19 II
 
   
   
Leiknir / KB U19
 
HK / Ýmir U19 II
 
0 2
2 3
Stjarnan / Alftanes U19 W
 
ÍBV U19 W
 
   
1 1
Vestri U19 W
 
Tindastól Hvöt Korm U19 W
 
   
1 3
Fylkir U19 W
 
Breiðablik / Augn U19 W
 
   
   
PSIS Semarang
 
Persik Kediri
 
1 0
2 1
Barito Putera
 
Bali United
 
0 1
1 2
Malavan
 
Esteghlal
 
1 0
1 3
Mes Rafsanjan
 
Gol Gohar
 
0 0
0 0
Sepahan
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
2 1
2 1
Hapoel Acre
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Afula
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Kafr Qasim
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
0 2
1 4
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
0 1
0 1
Taraz Karatau
 
Zhenys
 
1 1
1 3
Gumi Sportstoto W
 
Hwacheon KSPO W
 
1 2
2 5
Changnyeong W
 
Seoul W
 
0 1
2 3
Incheon Red Angels W
 
Gyeongju W
 
1 0
1 0
Suwon FMC W
 
Boeun Sangmu W
 
1 0
3 0
Šilas
 
Neptūną Klaipėda
 
2 0
2 1
Kuala Lumpur
 
Negeri Sembilan
 
1 0
1 0
Pulau Pinang
 
Pahang
 
0 1
2 3
Tlaxcala
 
Celaya
 
0 1
0 1
Tepatitlán de Morelos
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
1 0
3 0
Toluca
 
Monterrey
 
1 0
1 1
Cruz Azul
 
Tijuana
 
1 1
1 2
Pachuca
 
América
 
0 1
0 3
Atlético San Luis U20
 
Pumas UNAM U20
 
0 0
0 2
Santos Laguna U20
 
León U20
 
1 2
2 3
Rakhine United
 
GFA
 
0 1
1 2
Cibao
 
Motagua
 
0 0
0 1
Hankook Verdes
 
Alianza
 
0 0
0 2
Real España
 
Cartaginés
 
1 0
2 0
Crusaders U20
 
Dungannon Swifts U20
 
1 0
2 0
Sur
 
Al-Musannah
 
1 0
1 0
Al Seeb
 
Al-Bashaeer
 
0 0
3 0
Al Oruba
 
Al Suwaiq
 
1 2
1 2
Atlético Chiriquí
 
Azuero
 
0 0
0 0
River Plate
 
Pastoreo
 
1 1
1 2
Independiente FBC
 
2 de Mayo
 
0 0
1 0
Krasnodar W
 
Rubin Kazan W
 
   
3 1
Okean
 
Dinamo Vladivostok
 
   
0 2
FShM Torpedo
 
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
 
   
2 3
Peresvet Trekhgorka
 
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
 
   
1 1
Poprad U19
 
Slovan Bratislava U19
 
0 0
0 1
Sahafi
 
Horseed
 
   
   
Sahafi
 
Horseed
 
   
2 2
Robin Hood
 
PVV
 
   
1 0
Storfors
 
Boden
 
   
0 1
New York City
 
Charlotte
 
1 1
1 3
Dallas
 
Philadelphia Union
 
1 0
1 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Colorado Rapids
 
2 0
2 1
Birmingham Legion
 
Detroit City
 
0 0
1 2
New Mexico United
 
Memphis 901
 
0 1
0 2
Orange County
 
Las Vegas Lights
 
1 0
1 1
Sacramento Republic
 
Colorado Springs
 
3 0
3 0
Union Omaha
 
Charlotte Independence
 
0 0
2 1
Northern Colorado
 
Tucson
 
0 1
1 2
Termez Surkhon
 
Metalourg
 
0 1
1 2
Qizilqum
 
Dinamo Samarqand
 
3 0
4 1
Zulia
 
Aragua
 
0 0
0 0
Mineros de Guayana
 
Zamora Fútbol Club
 
1 2
2 2
Città di Fasano
 
Virtus Francavilla
 
0 1
1 2
Gernika
 
Amorebieta
 
0 0
1 0
UD Logroñés
 
Osasuna II
 
0 1
1 1
UCAM Murcia
 
Melilla
 
2 0
3 1
Mauritania
 
Mali
 
   
1 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.