Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Congo DR
 
Madagascar
 
   
2 0
Liberia
 
Cape Verde Islands
 
1 0
1 2
Tanzania
 
Benin
 
0 0
0 1
Equatorial Guinea
 
Zambia
 
1 0
2 0
Nigeria
 
Central African Republic
 
0 0
0 1
Rwanda
 
Uganda
 
0 1
0 1
Mali
 
Kenya
 
   
5 0
Tunisia
 
Mauritania
 
   
3 0
Godoy Cruz
 
Tigre
 
0 0
1 0
Arsenal Res.
 
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
0 0
2 0
Banfield Res.
 
River Plate Res.
 
0 0
2 0
Sarmiento Res.
 
Aldosivi Res.
 
0 0
0 2
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Moto Club
 
Vaca Díez
 
0 2
1 3
Fancesa
 
Mojocoya
 
0 1
0 1
Ferrocarril Palmeiras
 
Wilstermann Cooperativa
 
0 1
0 1
Atletico Carazinho
 
Santo Ângelo
 
   
1 0
Garibaldi
 
Uniao Harmonia
 
1 0
2 1
Rio Grande
 
12 Horas
 
2 1
2 3
Sapucaiense
 
Aimoré
 
0 1
1 2
Água Santa U20
 
São Caetano U20
 
1 0
1 1
Brasilis FC U20
 
Amparo U20
 
0 0
0 0
Corinthians U20
 
Ibrachina U20
 
1 0
3 0
Desportivo Brasil U20
 
Ituano U20
 
1 0
1 0
EC São Bernardo U20
 
Capivariano U20
 
2 0
4 0
Fernandópolis U20
 
América SP U20
 
1 1
3 2
Ferroviária U20
 
Grêmio São-Carlense U20
 
0 0
2 2
Flamengo SP U20
 
Sao Jose EC U20
 
0 0
1 0
Guarani U20
 
Atibaia U20
 
3 0
4 1
Independente SP U20
 
Velo Clube U20
 
2 1
2 2
Itapirense U20
 
Jaguariúna U20
 
   
4 1
Mirassol U20
 
Tanabi SP U20
 
1 0
2 0
Monte Azul U20
 
Olímpia U20
 
1 1
3 1
Nacional SP U20
 
Juventus U20
 
1 0
3 1
Oeste U20
 
Grêmio Osasco U20
 
3 0
5 0
Osasco Audax U20
 
Sport Club Brasil U20
 
2 0
3 1
Palmeiras U20
 
União Suzano SP U20
 
3 0
9 1
Portuguesa Santista U20
 
São Bernardo U20
 
   
1 1
Portuguesa U20
 
Bragantino U20
 
0 0
0 0
Rio Branco EC U20
 
Ponte Preta U20
 
0 1
0 2
Santos U20
 
Santo André U20
 
1 0
3 0
Sao Paulo U20
 
São Bento U20
 
1 0
3 0
Taquaritinga U20
 
Assisense U20
 
3 0
7 1
Taubaté U20
 
União Mogi U20
 
1 0
1 0
VOCEM U20
 
Penapolense U20
 
0 1
0 2
XV de Jaú U20
 
Marília U20
 
   
0 0
XV de Piracicaba U20
 
Inter Limeira U20
 
0 0
0 0
Pinda SC W
 
AERP W
 
0 0
0 0
São José W
 
Nacional W
 
   
2 0
América Mineiro
 
Palmeiras
 
0 1
2 1
Fluminense
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
0 2
Grêmio
 
Cuiabá
 
0 1
2 2
São Paulo
 
Santos
 
1 1
1 1
Edmonton
 
Pacific
 
2 0
2 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Atlético Nacional
 
2 0
2 2
Don Bosco
 
Blessing
 
   
1 0
Inter Zaprešić U19
 
Varaždin U19
 
1 0
3 0
Vyškov
 
Zlín
 
0 1
1 1
Hobro Res.
 
AaB Res.
 
   
0 2
Lyngby Res.
 
Brøndby Res.
 
0 1
3 1
El Nacional
 
Gualaceo
 
1 1
4 2
Abu Qir Semad
 
Dekernes
 
0 0
0 0
Alaab Damanhour
 
Pioneers
 
0 1
2 2
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
El Zarqa
 
0 0
2 1
El Hamam
 
El Olympi
 
1 0
1 1
Haras El Hodood
 
El Magd
 
0 0
2 0
Sporting Alexandria
 
Sed Elmahla
 
2 2
5 2
Manchester United U18
 
Middlesbrough U18
 
2 3
3 3
Loughborough Lightning W
 
Derby County W
 
0 3
0 3
Sheffield FC W
 
Huddersfield Town W
 
0 2
0 6
Stoke City W
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers W
 
0 1
0 4
Poland U20
 
Germany U20
 
0 0
0 0
England U20
 
Italy U20
 
1 1
1 1
Belgium
 
France
 
2 0
2 3
SAPA III
 
Viikingit
 
0 0
1 0
Türk Gücü Friedberg
 
Ginsheim
 
1 1
1 1
Borussia Freialdenhoven
 
SV Breinig
 
1 0
1 0
Eilendorf
 
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
 
0 2
1 3
Fortuna Köln II
 
Deutz
 
1 0
1 1
Sterkrade-Nord
 
SF Baumberg
 
0 2
1 5
Delhi FC
 
ARA
 
   
3 0
Kerala United
 
Corbett
 
   
2 0
Mitra Kukar
 
PSBS Biak Numfor
 
0 1
1 1
Abadi
 
PSMS
 
0 0
1 1
England U17 W
 
Belgium U17 W
 
1 0
1 0
Poland U17 W
 
Russia U17 W
 
0 0
0 0
ASA Tel Aviv
 
Kiryat Gat W
 
1 1
2 3
Hapoel Ra'anana W
 
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera W
 
1 2
1 2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva W
 
Bnot Netanya W
 
4 0
5 0
Hapoel Marmorek W
 
Maccabi Emek Hefer W
 
   
0 3
Rotonda
 
Nocerina
 
0 0
1 0
Pumas Tabasco
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
0 0
1 1
Dorados
 
Tepatitlán de Morelos
 
0 0
0 0
Tapatío
 
Cancún
 
1 1
1 1
Real Estelí
 
Walter Ferreti
 
   
1 1
Lillestrøm II
 
Ullensaker / Kisa II
 
2 1
4 1
Aalesund II
 
Volda
 
1 3
1 4
Brann U19
 
Bryne U19
 
3 0
5 2
Aldaia W
 
Córdoba W
 
1 1
1 3
Elche W
 
AEM W
 
0 1
1 2
Juan Grande W
 
Levante Las Planas W
 
   
3 0
Suphanburi Football Club
 
Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC
 
1 0
1 1
Chiangmai United
 
Port FC
 
0 0
0 2
Hirnyk-Sport
 
Metal Kharkiv
 
1 0
1 1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 
Uzhhorod
 
1 0
1 1
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
 
Alians Lypova Dolyna
 
0 0
0 0
Ajman U19
 
Sharjah U19
 
   
0 1
Al Jazira U19
 
Shabab Al Ahli U19
 
   
2 0
Al Nasr U19
 
Al Ain U19
 
   
1 1
Al Wasl U19
 
Al Wahda U19
 
   
3 0
HT
FT
Chattanooga
 
California Utd Strikers
 
0 0
1 2
Memphis 901
 
Sporting Kansas City II
 
1 1
3 1
Austin Bold
 
Tacoma Defiance
 
0 0
1 0
El Paso Locomotive
 
San Antonio
 
0 2
3 3
New Mexico United
 
Hartford Athletic
 
1 1
2 2
Oakland Roots
 
Sacramento Republic
 
1 1
2 1
Union Omaha
 
Inter Miami II
 
2 1
4 1
Indonesia
 
Chinese Taipei
 
1 0
2 1
Guadalajara
 
FAS
 
   
0 0
León
 
Mazatlán
 
   
1 0
KV Oostende
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
2 1
5 2
Anderlecht
 
Westerlo
 
   
4 1
AIK
 
Jönköpings Södra
 
   
1 3
Go Ahead Eagles
 
Lommel United
 
2 2
2 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Bdin
 
2 0
4 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
4 0
4 0
FC Utrecht
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
1 1
3 2
Holstein Kiel
 
Silkeborg
 
0 0
0 0
VfL Bochum 1848
 
NEC
 
2 2
5 4
VfB Stuttgart
 
Sandhausen
 
   
1 4
Würzburger Kickers
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
3 1
3 1
FC Augsburg
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
   
1 0
Onisilos
 
Olympiakos
 
0 2
1 7
Dornbirn
 
Vaduz
 
   
0 3
Liefering
 
Amstetten
 
   
1 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
   
   
Rapid Wien II
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
1 0
3 2
VfB Lübeck
 
Schalke 04
 
1 0
2 0
SC Freiburg
 
St. Pauli
 
2 0
3 0
St. Pölten
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
   
   
Nicaragua
 
Cuba
 
   
   
England U18
 
Norway U18
 
0 0
1 2
Romania U19
 
Cyprus U19
 
1 0
2 0
Romania U20
 
Czech Republic U20
 
1 0
2 1
Portugal U20
 
Norway U20
 
   
1 2
India
 
Sri Lanka
 
0 0
0 0
Maldives
 
Bangladesh
 
0 0
2 0
Korea Republic
 
Syria
 
0 0
2 1
Iraq
 
Lebanon
 
0 0
0 0
United Arab Emirates
 
IR Iran
 
0 0
0 1
China PR
 
Vietnam
 
0 0
3 2
Saudi Arabia
 
Japan
 
0 0
1 0
Australia
 
Oman
 
1 1
3 1
United States
 
Jamaica
 
0 0
2 0
Paraguay
 
Argentina
 
0 0
0 0
Uruguay
 
Colombia
 
0 0
0 0
Venezuela
 
Brazil
 
1 0
1 3
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.