Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Deportivo Merlo
 
Los Andes
 
0 1
2 5
Almirante Brown
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
0 1
1 1
Nueva Chicago
 
Temperley
 
0 0
0 0
Argentino Rosario
 
Centro Español
 
0 0
0 0
Defensores de Cambaceres
 
Puerto Nuevo
 
1 0
1 0
Liniers
 
Central Ballester
 
1 0
1 0
Lugano
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Barracas
 
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
0 0
0 0
Yupanqui
 
Deportivo Muñiz
 
0 0
1 0
Torre Fuerte
 
Academia Santa Cruz
 
2 0
3 0
Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
1 0
1 1
Atibaia
 
Taubaté
 
2 2
2 2
Botafogo SP II
 
Votuporanguense
 
0 0
0 0
EC São Bernardo
 
Primavera SP
 
0 0
0 1
Juventus
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
0 0
Noroeste
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
1 0
2 0
Santos B
 
São Bernardo
 
0 0
1 1
Velo Clube
 
Comercial
 
0 1
0 1
São Bento
 
Rio Claro
 
0 0
1 1
Avaí
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
1 1
Huachipato
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 0
1 4
Ñublense
 
La Serena
 
0 1
0 1
Zibo Sunday
 
Wuhan Three Towns
 
0 2
0 3
Chengdu Qianbao
 
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
0 1
0 2
Nantong Zhiyun
 
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
0 0
3 0
Delfin
 
Manta
 
2 1
2 1
Preston North End Res.
 
Carlisle United Res.
 
   
5 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Liverpool U21
 
1 0
4 1
Burton Albion
 
Aston Villa U21
 
2 1
2 4
Charlton Athletic
 
Southampton U21
 
3 0
4 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Exeter City
 
1 2
2 2
Crawley Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 2
0 4
Crewe Alexandra
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
2 0
Gillingham
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 1
0 2
Hartlepool United
 
Morecambe
 
1 2
2 2
Lincoln City
 
Sunderland
 
0 1
1 2
Mansfield Town
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
1 2
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 1
2 1
Northampton Town
 
Walsall
 
0 1
1 1
Port Vale
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
1 0
Rotherham United
 
Scunthorpe United
 
2 0
4 1
Salford City
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 1
0 2
Shrewsbury Town
 
Wolves U21
 
0 1
3 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Leicester U21
 
2 0
5 0
Barrow
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 0
1 3
Harrogate Town
 
Newcastle United U21
 
2 0
2 0
Oxford United
 
Stevenage
 
1 0
1 2
AFC Hornchurch
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
0 0
0 2
Brackley Town
 
Hanley Town
 
1 0
1 0
Chester
 
Marske United
 
0 1
0 4
Eastbourne Borough
 
Horsham
 
0 1
0 1
Kettering Town
 
Leamington
 
1 0
2 0
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Ware
 
2 0
3 0
Marine
 
Atherton Collieries
 
2 0
2 2
Sholing
 
Bedfont Sports
 
1 1
1 2
Southport
 
Spennymoor Town
 
1 2
3 2
St Albans City
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
2 0
3 1
Wingate & Finchley
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
0 1
0 3
AFC Croydon Athletic
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
   
1 1
Altrincham
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 1
2 3
Boreham Wood
 
Torquay United
 
1 0
2 0
Bromley
 
Weymouth
 
2 0
3 0
Dover Athletic
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 1
1 2
Halifax Town
 
Notts County
 
0 1
3 2
King's Lynn Town
 
Barnet
 
1 1
1 1
Southend United
 
Eastleigh
 
0 0
1 0
Wealdstone
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 0
0 0
Woking
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 0
1 0
Wrexham
 
Chesterfield
 
0 1
1 1
Yeovil Town
 
Maidenhead United
 
0 0
0 0
Brentwood Town
 
Aveley
 
   
0 1
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Barking
 
1 0
2 1
Hanwell Town
 
Mole Valley SCR
 
   
5 1
Cray Valley (PM)
 
Phoenix Sports
 
   
1 0
Three Bridges
 
Chichester City
 
   
1 0
VCD Athletic
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
   
2 0
Bognor Regis Town
 
Leatherhead
 
0 1
3 2
Enfield Town
 
Kingstonian
 
2 0
2 0
Bamber Bridge
 
South Shields
 
3 0
3 0
Basford United
 
United of Manchester
 
0 0
0 1
Buxton
 
Whitby Town
 
1 1
4 1
Lancaster City
 
Stafford Rangers
 
0 1
0 2
Matlock Town
 
Mickleover Sports
 
1 0
1 0
Morpeth Town
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
3 1
3 1
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Grantham Town
 
0 0
5 0
Witton Albion
 
Hyde United
 
3 1
4 2
Sheffield Utd U23
 
Coventry U23
 
0 1
2 1
West Bromwich Albion W
 
Nottingham Forest W
 
0 0
0 0
Gillingham W
 
Crawley Wasps W
 
   
1 0
Raasiku Joker
 
Kuressaare II
 
   
1 1
Häcken W
 
Lyon W
 
0 1
0 3
Hoffenheim W
 
Køge
 
1 0
5 0
Barcelona W
 
Arsenal W
 
2 0
4 1
SL Benfica W
 
Bayern Munich W
 
0 0
0 0
JJK
 
OTP
 
3 0
3 1
TPV
 
EPS
 
1 1
1 2
Blumenthaler SV
 
Aumund-Vegesack
 
0 1
0 2
Arminia Ludwigshafen
 
Speyer
 
1 1
3 2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Pipinsried
 
1 0
2 1
Peerless
 
Railway
 
0 2
0 4
Kerala United
 
Kenkre
 
   
1 2
Corbett
 
ARA
 
   
1 1
Persekat
 
Cilegon United
 
1 1
1 2
Persijap
 
Persis Solo
 
1 1
1 1
Perserang
 
Dewa United
 
0 1
0 2
Czech Republic U17 W
 
Netherlands U17 W
 
0 1
1 1
Scotland U17 W
 
Slovenia U17 W
 
   
   
Ahva Reineh
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
1 1
1 2
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
 
0 0
2 0
Catanzaro
 
Fidelis Andria
 
2 1
3 1
Al Tora
 
Moghayer Al Sarhan
 
0 1
0 2
Blama
 
Sama Al Sarhan
 
0 2
2 3
Gumi Sportstoto W
 
Suwon FMC W
 
0 1
0 3
Changnyeong W
 
Boeun Sangmu W
 
0 0
1 1
Hwacheon KSPO W
 
Seoul W
 
1 1
2 1
América W
 
Cruz Azul W
 
0 0
2 1
Monterrey W
 
León W
 
1 1
3 1
Juárez W
 
Santos Laguna W
 
0 0
1 2
Tijuana W
 
Atlas W
 
1 0
1 2
Coras de Nayarit
 
Mazorqueros
 
   
0 2
Larne U20
 
Dungannon Swifts U20
 
0 0
1 1
Asker
 
Kvik Halden
 
1 0
3 1
Vålerenga U19
 
Start U19
 
0 1
1 1
Lillestrøm U19
 
Mjøndalen U19
 
1 1
2 4
Sportivo Luqueño
 
12 de Octubre
 
0 0
1 1
Olimpia
 
Resistencia
 
1 0
2 1
Carlos Stein
 
Deportivo Llacuabamba
 
1 0
2 1
Unión Comercio
 
Santa Rosa PNP
 
1 1
2 1
Al Khor
 
Al Arabi
 
0 0
0 0
Al Shamal
 
Al Wakrah
 
1 0
2 1
Ural 2
 
Spartak Tuymazy
 
0 1
1 1
Nosta
 
Torpedo Miass
 
0 2
1 4
Zenit Izhevsk
 
Volga Ulyanovsk
 
1 1
1 1
Rotor-2
 
Essentuki
 
3 0
6 0
Zvezda Perm
 
Lada Tolyatti
 
0 0
3 0
Tyumen
 
Chelyabinsk
 
2 0
3 0
Bisha
 
Al Jabalain
 
0 1
0 2
Hajer
 
Najran
 
0 0
0 0
Al Orubah
 
Al-Ain
 
0 0
0 0
Al Quadisiya
 
Al Sahel
 
0 1
0 4
Bo'ness United
 
BSC Glasgow
 
   
1 0
Civil Service Strollers
 
Edusport Academy
 
3 1
3 1
East Kilbride
 
Dalbeattie Star
 
2 0
3 0
Edinburgh University
 
Berwick Rangers
 
   
1 4
Rangers U21
 
Cumbernauld Colts
 
1 4
1 4
IFK Skovde
 
Kumla
 
0 1
1 1
Trelleborg
 
Landskrona
 
0 1
2 2
Västerås SK
 
GAIS
 
2 0
3 0
Police Tero FC
 
Chonburi FC
 
2 0
2 0
SCG Muangthong United
 
Nongbua Pitchaya FC
 
1 1
1 1
Olimpik Donetsk
 
Avanhard
 
0 0
3 1
Central Español
 
Defensor Sporting
 
0 0
1 0
Juventud
 
Rampla Juniors
 
1 0
1 1
Villa Teresa
 
Danubio
 
0 2
0 2
Dinamo Samarqand
 
FK Olympic
 
   
5 1
LALA
 
UCV
 
0 1
0 1
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Cherno More
 
0 0
0 2
FSV Vohwinkel
 
TVD Velbert
 
1 1
2 1
Siegburger SV
 
Bonner SC
 
0 1
2 3
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.