Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Flamurtari
 
Tepelena
 
   
1 1
Memaliaj
 
Labëria
 
   
0 4
All Boys
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
2 0
2 0
Circulo Deportivo
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
0 0
0 1
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
1 0
1 0
Douglas Haig
 
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
0 0
0 1
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Deportivo Camioneros
 
1 0
1 4
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Villa Mitre
 
3 0
3 0
Racing Córdoba
 
Unión Sunchales
 
1 0
5 1
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 0
1 0
Olimpo
 
Sol de Mayo
 
0 0
0 3
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
1 0
1 0
Cipolletti
 
Sansinena
 
0 0
1 1
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 0
2 1
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 1
2 1
Sportivo Peñarol
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
3 1
4 3
Boca Unidos
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
0 1
1 1
Chaco For Ever
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 0
1 0
Gandzasar
 
Alashkert II
 
1 2
2 2
Junior Sevan
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
0 0
0 0
Urartu
 
Noah
 
0 0
0 1
Western Spirit
 
The Gap
 
1 1
2 2
Western Spirit Res.
 
The Gap Res.
 
   
1 1
ECU Joondalup
 
Adelaide Olympic
 
0 0
0 3
Eastern Suburbs NPL
 
Lions W
 
2 1
2 2
Western Pride W
 
Logan Lightning W
 
1 1
6 2
Wiener Viktoria
 
Admira II
 
1 0
1 1
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
Hohenems
 
0 3
0 3
Turan
 
Sabah II
 
1 0
1 3
Zira II
 
MOIK
 
0 3
0 4
Səbail II
 
Zaqatala
 
1 0
2 0
Ciney
 
Grand-Leez
 
   
2 1
Racing Mechelen
 
Beringen
 
   
4 1
Transport United
 
High Quality United
 
0 0
2 1
Unión Maestranza
 
Deportivo FATIC
 
   
0 1
San José de Caracollo
 
Deportivo Shalon
 
   
1 5
ABB
 
Municipal Achocalla
 
   
5 1
Fancesa
 
Club Universitario
 
0 2
0 2
Atlético de Padilla
 
Mojocoya
 
   
0 2
Cochabamba FC
 
Nueva Cliza
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Sur-Car
 
EM Huanuni
 
   
1 3
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
 
Universitario de Vinto
 
   
2 1
Capljina
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
1 1
1 2
Gorazde
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 1
0 2
Klis Buturović Polje
 
Igman Konjic
 
0 0
0 1
Ljubic Prnjavor
 
GOSK Gabela
 
0 0
1 0
Modrica
 
Sarajevo
 
0 3
1 4
Omarska
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
1 1
1 1
Rudar Han Bila
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 2
0 6
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 0
0 1
Sloga Uskoplje
 
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
0 0
1 0
Stupčanica Olovo
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
1 2
1 3
Svatovac Poljice
 
Zrinjski
 
0 0
1 2
Resende U20
 
Nova Iguaçu U20
 
1 0
1 2
EC São José
 
Rio Grande
 
4 0
6 1
Glória
 
Atletico Carazinho
 
2 0
4 0
Grêmio B
 
Bage
 
1 0
2 0
Passo Fundo
 
Elite
 
4 1
4 1
Santo Ângelo
 
Brasil Farroupilha
 
   
0 0
Primavera SP
 
EC São Bernardo
 
1 1
3 2
Caçador
 
Criciúma
 
   
1 0
América Mineiro U20
 
Serranense U20
 
0 0
0 0
Apucarana
 
União PR
 
2 1
2 1
PSTC
 
Independiente FSJ
 
   
0 2
Catanduva
 
Rio Branco SP
 
0 0
0 0
Colorado Caieiras
 
USAC
 
0 2
0 2
Grêmio Prudente
 
Paulista
 
1 0
2 0
Grêmio Sãocarlense
 
Mauá
 
1 0
1 0
Inter de Bebedouro
 
Matonense
 
0 1
0 1
Taquaritinga
 
Independente SP
 
1 0
1 1
União Mogi
 
Flamengo SP
 
0 0
0 0
VOCEM
 
XV de Jaú
 
0 0
1 0
São José W
 
Portuguesa W
 
1 0
1 0
RB Bragantino W
 
Palmeiras W
 
0 0
1 0
São Paulo W
 
Santos W
 
0 0
1 0
Corinthians W
 
Pinda SC W
 
   
8 0
Coritiba
 
Confiança
 
0 1
1 1
Vila Nova
 
Operário PR
 
1 0
2 1
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Brusque
 
0 0
0 2
Guarani
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 1
1 1
Levski Krumovgrad
 
Rozova dolina
 
   
7 0
Rukinzo
 
Le Messager Ngozi
 
   
0 0
National Defense
 
Cambodia Tiger
 
0 0
1 2
Visakha
 
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
 
2 0
5 0
Fortuna Mfou
 
Fovu Club
 
3 0
5 0
APEJES Academy
 
Cotonsport
 
1 0
3 1
Fauve Azur Elite
 
Renaissance
 
2 0
2 0
Racing
 
OFTA
 
1 0
3 2
Serbian White Eagles
 
Toronto Tigers
 
   
0 2
HFX Wanderers
 
Atlético Ottawa
 
1 0
2 1
Valour
 
Pacific
 
1 2
1 3
O'Higgins
 
Huachipato
 
1 0
2 0
Santiago Wanderers
 
Universidad Chile
 
2 0
2 1
Antofagasta
 
Unión La Calera
 
1 2
1 3
Meizhou Hakka
 
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
4 0
4 1
Hangzhou
 
Suzhou Dongwu
 
1 0
3 0
Real Cartagena
 
Llaneros
 
2 0
2 1
JSK
 
Simba
 
   
2 1
Renaissance
 
RCK
 
   
   
Consultants Moravia
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
0 2
1 2
Cariari Pococí
 
Aserrí
 
0 0
0 1
Barrio México
 
Santa Ana
 
1 1
1 1
HNK Zadar
 
Vodice
 
3 0
6 1
Jadran LP
 
Zagora
 
   
4 0
Junak
 
Hrvatski vitez
 
1 1
1 3
Kamen Ivanbegovina
 
Sloga Mravince
 
   
0 0
Neretva Metković
 
Zmaj Makarska
 
   
3 0
Otok
 
GOSK Dubrovnik
 
   
2 0
Primorac Biograd
 
Neretvanac Opuzen
 
0 1
1 1
Urania Baška Voda
 
Split
 
0 1
0 5
Uskok Klis
 
Hrvace
 
1 0
1 0
Ahironas
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 1
0 4
Aris
 
Enosis
 
   
2 2
Doxa
 
Akritas
 
2 1
5 1
FA 2000
 
Hvidovre
 
0 1
0 3
Stige W
 
Fortuna Hjorring W
 
   
0 11
Brondby W
 
Køge
 
1 0
2 0
Borup / Solrød W
 
B 93 W
 
0 1
0 1
ASA W
 
FC Thy - ThistedQ
 
0 2
0 3
Fredensborg W
 
Farum BK W
 
1 1
1 2
Cumbaya
 
Chacaritas
 
0 1
0 2
Gualaceo
 
LDU Portoviejo
 
1 0
1 0
Puerto Quito
 
El Nacional
 
0 0
1 1
Barnsley
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
1 3
Derby County
 
Reading
 
1 0
1 0
Fulham
 
Swansea City
 
3 1
3 1
Luton Town
 
Coventry City
 
4 0
5 0
Millwall
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
1 0
Peterborough United
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
0 0
Brighton W
 
Charlton W
 
0 0
1 0
Manchester City W
 
Leicester W
 
0 0
6 0
Arsenal W
 
Tottenham W
 
4 1
5 1
Birmingham W
 
Chelsea W
 
0 0
0 4
Romford
 
Tilbury
 
1 0
1 2
Biggleswade
 
St Neots Town
 
   
1 2
Cray Wanderers
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
1 1
3 5
Crewe U23
 
Wigan U23
 
0 2
1 3
Peterborough United W
 
Nettleham W
 
   
0 8
Holwell Sports W
 
Bedworth United W
 
   
4 0
Solihull Moors W
 
Leafield Athletic W
 
   
1 2
Sporting Khalsa W
 
The New Saints W
 
   
1 1
Durham Cestria W
 
Alnwick Town W
 
   
5 1
Stockport County W
 
United of Manchester W
 
   
3 0
C&K Basildon W
 
London Seaward W
 
   
5 2
Cambridge City W
 
Cambridge United W
 
   
1 2
Harlow Town W
 
Stevenage W
 
   
0 2
Queens Park Rangers W
 
AFC Wimbledon Ladies W
 
   
2 5
Cheltenham Town W
 
Portishead W
 
   
2 1
Larkhall Athletic W
 
Swindon Town W
 
   
3 2
Poole Town W
 
AFC Bournemouth Ladies
 
   
0 6
Elva
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
1 2
1 2
Tartu Welco
 
Nõmme United
 
0 1
0 4
K-Järve JK Järve
 
Viimsi
 
1 0
1 0
Vändra
 
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
1 0
1 0
Nõmme Kalju II
 
FC Tallinn
 
0 3
1 6
Tabasalu
 
TJK Legion II
 
2 0
4 0
Flora U19
 
Raplamaa
 
   
6 3
Atalanta
 
Young Boys
 
0 0
1 0
Zenit
 
Malmö FF
 
1 0
4 0
Benfica
 
FC Barcelona
 
1 0
3 0
FC Bayern München
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
2 0
5 0
Juventus
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
1 0
Manchester United
 
Villarreal
 
0 0
2 1
Salzburg
 
Lille
 
1 0
2 1
VfL Wolfsburg
 
Sevilla
 
0 0
1 1
Zenit U19
 
Malmo FF U19
 
1 1
3 2
Atalanta U19
 
Young Boys U19
 
2 0
3 0
BFC Daugavpils U19
 
Minsk U19
 
0 2
0 4
Manchester United U19
 
Villarreal U19
 
0 4
1 4
Salzburg U19
 
Lille U19
 
1 0
3 1
APOEL U19
 
Kairat U19
 
1 1
1 1
Qabala U19
 
AZ U19
 
0 1
0 4
Zvijezda Bijeljina U19
 
Trabzonspor U19
 
0 1
0 1
Bayern U19
 
Dynamo Kyiv U19
 
0 1
0 4
Benfica U19
 
Barcelona U19
 
1 0
4 0
Juventus U19
 
Chelsea U19
 
2 0
3 1
MTK U19
 
Sparta Praha U19
 
2 1
3 1
Septemvri Sofia U19
 
Akademia Futbollit U19
 
2 0
3 0
Wolfsburg U19
 
Sevilla U19
 
1 0
1 1
Csikszereda U19
 
Angers U19
 
0 1
0 2
Koln U19
 
Genk U19
 
1 3
2 4
PAOK U19
 
Žilina U19
 
1 2
1 5
Pogon Szczecin U19
 
Deportivo La Coruña U19
 
2 0
3 0
Domzale U19
 
Empoli U19
 
1 1
1 2
St Patrick's U19
 
Crvena Zvezda U19
 
0 2
1 2
Gnistan U20
 
Ilves U20
 
0 1
0 2
Honka Akatemia
 
SalPa
 
1 0
1 0
Ilves W
 
JyPK W
 
1 1
2 2
JyTy Turku
 
TPK
 
1 1
1 5
JJK Jyväskylä II
 
PK-37
 
0 3
0 4
Peimari United
 
Toejoen Veikot
 
1 0
3 0
Jyväskylä Blackbird
 
Barca
 
   
1 2
Haka Juniorit
 
NoPS
 
1 4
2 4
TP-T
 
PJK
 
3 0
7 0
Atlantis II
 
Futura
 
1 1
6 2
Samgurali
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 0
0 0
Samtredia
 
Saburtalo
 
0 2
0 2
Shukura
 
Telavi
 
1 0
1 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 0
2 2
Dila
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
1 1
2 2
Villingen
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 1
0 2
Buchonia Flieden
 
SV Steinbach
 
   
1 4
Hanau 93
 
FC 1906 Erlensee
 
2 0
3 1
Hunfelder SV
 
Neuhof
 
2 2
2 2
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
 
Waldgirmes
 
   
2 1
Eddersheim
 
Viktoria Griesheim
 
1 1
2 5
FV Bad Vilbel
 
Hessen Dreieich
 
1 2
1 3
SV Zeilsheim
 
Ginsheim
 
0 0
3 1
Germania Egestorf
 
SVG Göttingen
 
   
3 0
Martinroda
 
Einheit Rudolstadt
 
0 2
0 2
Todesfelde
 
Dornbreite Lubeck
 
2 0
4 0
Lübars
 
Tasmania Berlin
 
   
1 2
Makkabi
 
Tennis Borussia
 
0 2
0 2
Heimstetten
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
2 0
2 0
Werder Bremen II
 
LSK Hansa
 
0 0
2 1
Hannover 96 II
 
HSC Hannover
 
2 0
2 1
Luckenwalde
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 1
1 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
Balingen
 
0 0
4 0
Egaleo
 
Kissamikos
 
   
1 1
Municipal
 
Achuapa
 
0 0
1 0
Juventud Pinulteca
 
Mixco
 
0 1
1 1
San Pedro
 
Deportivo Reu
 
1 0
2 0
Marquense
 
Amatitlan
 
0 0
1 0
Budaörs
 
Tiszakecske
 
0 0
3 0
Soroksár SC
 
Dorogi
 
1 2
1 2
Szentlőrinc SE
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
0 0
Vasas
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
1 0
2 0
Ajka
 
Szeged 2011
 
0 1
0 1
Csákvári TK
 
Békéscsaba
 
1 0
1 2
Diósgyőr
 
III. Kerületi TUE
 
1 1
1 1
Kecskemeti TE
 
Pécsi MFC
 
1 0
1 0
Siófok
 
Győri ETO
 
3 1
4 1
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Budafoki MTE
 
0 0
1 0
Persipura
 
Arema
 
0 1
0 1
PSIS Semarang
 
Madura United
 
0 0
0 0
Bhayangkara
 
Persik Kediri
 
1 0
2 0
PSS Sleman
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
0 2
1 3
Croatia U17 W
 
Lithuania U17 W
 
1 0
2 0
Kazakhstan U17 W
 
Armenia U17 W
 
1 0
2 1
Slovenia U17 W