Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Ferro Carril Oeste
 
All Boys
 
0 0
0 0
Lernayin Artsakh
 
Alashkert II
 
   
2 2
Ararat-Armenia II
 
Pyunik II
 
   
3 2
Monaro Panthers
 
Cooma Tigers
 
0 0
1 1
Hume City
 
Port Melbourne
 
   
   
Adelaide Olympic
 
Croydon Kings
 
1 1
4 1
Adelaide United Res.
 
Campbelltown City Res.
 
   
3 0
Moreland Zebras
 
Brunswick City
 
   
   
West NTC W
 
Perth W
 
   
2 1
St. Jakob Rosental
 
Bleiburg
 
2 0
2 1
Dellach im Gailtal
 
Admira Villach
 
   
4 1
Feldkirchen
 
Wolfsberg
 
1 1
3 3
St. Michael Bleiburg
 
St. Andrä
 
   
1 5
Völkermarkt
 
Maria Saal
 
1 0
1 0
Andelsbuch
 
Göfis
 
0 3
3 4
Ludesch
 
Alberschwende
 
1 2
1 5
Bizau
 
Hörbranz
 
   
4 3
Schruns
 
Hard
 
   
1 1
Chayka Zelva
 
Lida II
 
   
1 2
Grodnensky
 
FC Ostrovets
 
   
0 3
HCS-Olympia
 
Neman Mosty
 
   
3 0
Slonim City
 
Svislach
 
   
4 3
Sputnik Res.
 
Energetyk-BGU Res.
 
   
0 3
Zorka-BDU W
 
Minsk FK W
 
   
1 4
High Quality United
 
Paro Rinpung
 
2 1
4 1
Always Ready
 
The Strongest
 
0 0
2 1
Nacional Potosí
 
Bolívar
 
0 0
1 1
Galvez
 
Andirá
 
2 0
3 1
Trem
 
Ypiranga AP
 
0 0
2 0
Macaé U20
 
Vasco U20
 
   
0 3
Nova Iguaçu U20
 
Fluminense U20
 
1 0
1 0
Botafogo U20
 
Boavista U20
 
1 0
3 0
Caçador
 
Barra do Garcas
 
0 0
0 1
Fluminense SC
 
Camboriú
 
0 1
0 3
Nação
 
Atlético Catarinense
 
0 1
3 2
Americano
 
Carapebus
 
   
2 0
Angra dos Reis
 
Campo Grande AC
 
   
1 2
Duque de Caxias
 
Barra da Tijuca
 
0 0
1 1
Gonçalense
 
CFRJ / Marica
 
1 1
1 3
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
 
Audax Rio
 
0 0
2 1
Aymorés
 
Democrata SL
 
1 1
2 1
Guarani MG
 
Betim
 
0 1
0 2
Tupi
 
Tupynambás
 
1 0
1 0
Nacional AC MG
 
Democrata GV
 
1 1
2 1
Serranense
 
Uniao Luziense
 
0 0
0 1
Villa Nova
 
Ipatinga
 
0 0
3 0
Minas Boca U20
 
América Mineiro U20
 
0 2
0 4
Pouso Alegre U20
 
Cruzeiro U20
 
0 0
0 1
Nacional AC MG U20
 
Atletico-MG U20
 
0 1
0 4
Corinthians U20
 
Nacional SP U20
 
1 1
1 1
Palmeiras W
 
Taubaté W
 
   
2 0
São Paulo W
 
São José W
 
2 0
2 0
Goiás
 
Remo
 
0 0
1 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Vila Nova
 
1 0
1 0
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Coritiba
 
0 1
0 2
Cruzeiro
 
Vitória
 
0 1
2 2
Ponte Preta
 
Londrina
 
1 1
2 1
Sevlievo
 
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
 
   
7 0
Spartak Plovdiv
 
Sokol Markovo
 
   
0 1
Sayana Haskovo
 
Dimitrovgrad
 
   
3 0
Iskar Roman
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
   
2 2
Vitosha Dolna Dikanya
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
   
0 5
Young Sport Academy
 
Colombe
 
0 0
1 1
Foncha ST
 
Unisport Bafang
 
0 0
0 0
Aigle Royal
 
Leopard de Douala
 
0 1
1 1
Fauve Azur Elite
 
OFTA
 
0 0
1 1
Dynamo de Douala
 
Matelots
 
   
4 0
Racing
 
Lion Blesse
 
0 0
0 0
Renaissance
 
FAP
 
0 1
3 2
Lautaro de Buin
 
Deportes Limache
 
1 0
1 1
Suzhou Dongwu
 
Zibo Sunday
 
0 0
1 1
Chengdu Qianbao
 
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
2 0
5 0
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
Hangzhou
 
0 1
1 1
Wuhan Three Towns
 
Shaanxi Chang'an
 
1 0
3 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Qingdao Hainiu
 
2 0
5 0
Shenzhen
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
1 1
2 1
Henan Jianye
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
0 0
1 1
Shandong Luneng
 
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
2 0
2 1
Deportivo Pereira
 
Envigado
 
0 0
0 1
Cartaginés
 
San Carlos
 
3 1
5 1
Guadalupe
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 0
1 1
Guanacasteca
 
Grecia
 
0 0
0 2
Dugopolje U19
 
Slaven Koprivnica U19
 
0 0
1 1
Opava
 
Bospor Bohumín
 
3 0
9 0
Znojmo
 
Lisen
 
1 2
1 6
Bilovec
 
Uničov
 
1 1
1 4
Olympie Brezova
 
Králův Dvůr
 
   
3 0
Slavoj Polná
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 2
0 4
Admira Praha
 
Příbram
 
0 0
0 1
Aritma Praha
 
Povltava FA
 
0 0
0 1
Český Brod
 
Loko Vltavín
 
   
1 4
Český lev - Union Beroun
 
Vlašim
 
0 5
0 11
Dobris
 
Sokol Hostoun
 
0 0
1 3
Dvůr Králové
 
Sokol Zápy
 
0 3
0 5
FK Brandys nad Labem
 
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
 
0 1
0 5
Hodonín-Šardice
 
Vyškov
 
1 0
1 2
Kladno
 
Jiskra Domažlice
 
0 1
0 7
Kolín
 
Karlovy Vary
 
1 0
1 0
Komárov
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
   
1 8
Kosmonosy
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 2
1 3
Kozlovice
 
Hlučín
 
0 3
1 8
Letohrad
 
Přepeře
 
0 1
0 4
Libčany
 
Zbuzany
 
1 0
1 4
Marianske Lazne
 
Písek
 
1 1
1 1
Meteor Praha
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 2
2 3
Náchod
 
Chrudim
 
0 1
0 2
Neratovice-Byškovice
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 4
0 4
Slaný
 
Slovan Velvary
 
0 2
1 4
Slavičín
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
1 1
2 2
Sokol Srbice
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
   
0 3
Start Brno
 
Blansko
 
0 0
0 2
Strani
 
Hanácká
 
0 2
2 4
Šumperk
 
Třinec
 
0 1
0 7
Tatran Sedlcany
 
Táborsko
 
1 0
2 2
Tochovice
 
Banik Sous
 
0 1
1 1
Uherský Brod
 
Viktoria Otrokovice
 
0 0
1 1
Valašské Meziříčí
 
Skaštice
 
2 1
4 2
Velké Meziříčí
 
Slovan Rosice
 
1 1
2 2
Viktorie Přerov
 
Polanka nad Odrou
 
2 0
5 0
Vítkovice
 
Hranice
 
1 1
2 2
Vysoke Myto
 
Ústí nad Orlicí
 
0 1
0 2
Žďár nad Sázavou
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 2
0 4
Køge
 
Brondby W
 
0 0
2 0
Romalt W
 
AaB W
 
   
   
AaBK / Løjt / Rødekro W
 
Højer / Tønder W
 
   
   
Borup IF W
 
Dalum / Næsby W
 
   
0 3
CBS Sport W
 
B 93 W
 
   
0 14
DHF & K W
 
Vejgaard W
 
   
1 2
FB W
 
BSF W
 
   
0 4
Frederikssund W
 
Fredensborg W
 
   
0 3
Fuglebakken KFUM W
 
JAI W
 
   
   
HIK W
 
Damsø W
 
   
   
HT / Stensballe W
 
Varde W
 
   
0 6
NFC / VIF W
 
NIF / HG W
 
   
1 6
ØB W
 
DSIO W
 
   
4 1
ØKF W
 
Allerød W
 
   
1 2
PI Fodbold W
 
Fremad Amager W
 
   
   
Ringkøbing W
 
Aarhus 1900 W
 
   
   
Ringsted W
 
Lynge-Broby W
 
   
3 4
Roskilde Pigefodbold W
 
Borup / Solrød W
 
   
0 6
Silkeborg IF W
 
AGF W
 
   
0 10
Søften W
 
Brabrand W
 
   
1 3
Stige W
 
Middelfart W
 
   
2 1
Strib IF W
 
Odense Q W
 
   
0 3
Svogerslev W
 
Sundby W
 
   
1 7
Vildbjerg W
 
ASA W
 
   
2 3
Vorup W
 
Team Viborg W
 
   
1 1
Cumbaya
 
Duros del Balón
 
0 0
2 0
Chacaritas
 
LDU Portoviejo
 
1 0
1 0
Gualaceo
 
El Nacional
 
1 0
1 0
Al Ahly
 
Ismaily
 
1 0
1 1
Chalatenango
 
Alianza
 
1 1
2 1
Firpo
 
CD Platense
 
2 0
3 2
Once Municipal
 
Municipal Limeño
 
1 0
4 1
Blackpool
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 0
3 0
Burton Albion
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
1 1
Coventry City
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
1 2
Leyton Orient
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 1
1 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Bradford City
 
2 0
2 1
Saltash United
 
Millbrook
 
   
4 6
Sevenoaks Town
 
Cobham
 
1 0
3 1
Athletic Newham
 
Virginia Water
 
0 1
3 1
Colliers Wood United FC
 
Beckenham Town
 
   
1 3
Erith & Belvedere
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
0 0
1 1
Haverhill Rovers
 
Cogenhoe United
 
   
0 2
Long Melford
 
Kirkley & Pakefield
 
0 1
0 4
Northampton ON Chenecks
 
Godmanchester Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Penistone Church
 
Lower Breck
 
1 1
1 2
Romford
 
Harpenden Town
 
1 1
3 1
Sporting Bengal United
 
White Ensign
 
0 2
0 3
Sunderland Ryhope CW
 
Goole
 
   
2 3
Salford City U23
 
Mansfield Town U23
 
   
2 3
Stevenage U23
 
Southend U23
 
   
1 1
Tabasalu II
 
Jarva-Jaani
 
3 0
6 0
Rummu Dünamo
 
Kuressaare II
 
   
0 7
Ajax Lasnamäe
 
JK Jarve II
 
   
2 6
Flora U19
 
Tallinn Piraaja
 
   
4 0
Hiiumaa
 
Vaprus II
 
   
0 0
Keila
 
Raplamaa
 
   
0 5
Maardu II
 
FCI Tallinn
 
   
0 4
Noorus 96
 
Trans II
 
   
0 5
Raasiku Joker
 
Paide III
 
   
4 3
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Tartu Kalev
 
   
1 2
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Võru FC Helios
 
   
5 2
Kose
 
Viimsi II
 
   
0 5
Saue
 
Tulevik II
 
   
6 2
Chelsea
 
Villarreal
 
1 0
1 1
KaaPo
 
Jazz
 
1 1
1 2
MiPK
 
Atlantis
 
0 1
0 3
MYPA
 
KäPa
 
1 0
2 1
PEPO
 
JäPS
 
1 0
2 1
PIF
 
VJS
 
4 0
4 0
Reipas
 
KuFu-98
 
1 1
2 1
SalPa
 
TPV
 
2 0
5 0
Kiffen
 
PeKa
 
1 0
2 0
KJP
 
Union Plaani
 
   
1 1
KPV Akatemia
 
Sporting Kristina
 
2 1
4 2
LehPa
 
Riverball
 
   
3 1
Liry
 
Kultsu
 
   
0 1
SavU
 
Ri-Pa
 
   
1 1
JJK Jyväskylä II
 
Barca
 
0 1
0 1
PK-37
 
SaPa Pieksämäki
 
   
0 1
Inter Turku II
 
VG-62
 
1 1
4 2
EIF
 
KPV
 
1 0
1 1
PK-35
 
Gnistan
 
1 0
3 2
Bastia
 
Nancy
 
1 0
1 1
Bissingen
 
Villingen
 
   
1 3
BFC Preussen
 
BAK '07
 
   
1 6
FCK Frohnau
 
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
 
   
0 15
Phönix Amed
 
Staaken
 
1 1
2 3
SCC Berlin
 
Altglienicke
 
0 4
0 9
Tiergarten
 
BFC Dynamo
 
   
0 11
Wannsee
 
CFC Hertha
 
0 2
0 3
Wittenauer SC Concordia
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
   
0 8
Achuapa
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 1
1 3
Solola
 
Antigua GFC
 
1 1
1 2
Municipal
 
Malacateco
 
1 0
4 0
Iztapa
 
Cotzumalguapa
 
0 1
0 1
Comunicaciones II
 
Mixco
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Reu
 
Xinabajul
 
1 1
1 2
Agua Blanca
 
Zacapa Tellioz
 
0 0
1 0
Chimaltenango
 
Deportivo Sanarate
 
0 1
2 1
Mictlán
 
Aurora
 
1 0
1 0
Plataneros
 
Marquense
 
1 0
2 1
San Pedro
 
Quiché
 
0 0
1 1
Puerto San Jose
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 1
2 2
Marathón
 
UPNFM
 
4 0
5 1
Debrecen II
 
Kazincbarcika
 
0 2
0 3
Diósgyőr II
 
BKV Előre
 
1 1
1 4
Füzesgyarmati
 
Putnok VSE
 
   
0 0
Hidasnemeti
 
Jászberényi Vasas
 
   
1 1
Salgotarjani BTC
 
Kisvárda II
 
   
1 1
Senyo Carnifex
 
Eger
 
   
3 0
Tállya
 
Tiszaújváros
 
   
0 0
Tiszafuredi VSE
 
Békéscsaba II
 
   
2 4
Torokszentmiklos
 
DEAC
 
   
0 4
Újpest II
 
Hajduszoboszloi SE
 
   
2 3
Dabas-Gyón
 
Gerjeni
 
   
1 1
Hódmezővásárhely
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
   
1 2
Ivancsa
 
ESMTK
 
0 0
0 0
Makó
 
Vác
 
   
3 0
Monori SE
 
Mohacsi TE
 
1 0
2 1
MTK II
 
Ferencváros II
 
0 0
0 0
Paksi SE II
 
Balassagyarmat VSE
 
   
3 1
Rákosmenti KSK
 
Honvéd II