Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Almagro
 
Club Atlético Güemes
 
0 0
0 0
San Martín Tucumán
 
Agropecuario
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Riestra
 
Temperley
 
0 0
0 0
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
Dock Sud
 
0 1
0 2
Deportivo Muñiz
 
Defensores de Cambaceres
 
0 2
0 2
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
Centro Español
 
0 0
0 2
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
Aldosivi Res.
 
0 1
1 1
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
Lanús Res.
 
0 0
2 1
Patronato
 
Colón
 
2 0
2 0
Lernayin Artsakh
 
Gandzasar
 
   
2 0
Noravank
 
Junior Sevan
 
0 0
0 1
Ararat-Armenia
 
Pyunik
 
0 1
1 2
Estrella
 
Britannia
 
0 1
1 7
Al-Hidd
 
Budaiya
 
1 0
1 0
East Riffa
 
Khalidiya
 
1 0
1 1
Moldavo W
 
Standard Liège II W
 
   
5 1
Standard Liège U21
 
Gent U21
 
0 1
1 2
RWDM U21
 
Waasland-Beveren U21
 
2 0
2 1
AS Eupen U21
 
Deinze U21
 
2 1
3 1
RFC Seraing U21
 
Excelsior Virton U21
 
1 1
3 4
Excel Mouscron U21
 
Union St-Gilloise U21
 
0 0
1 1
Kortrijk U21
 
Lommel U21
 
1 0
1 1
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
 
KV Oostende U21
 
0 1
2 2
Westerlo U21
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk U21
 
0 2
1 3
Gent W
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
0 1
0 3
Santa Cruz
 
Real Tomayapo
 
2 0
2 0
Independiente Petrolero
 
San José
 
2 0
4 0
Universitario de Vinto
 
CA Bermejo
 
1 1
2 2
Zeljeznicar
 
Zrinjski
 
0 0
0 3
Sao Paulo U20
 
Flamengo RJ U20
 
1 0
1 0
São Paulo W
 
Santos W
 
2 0
4 0
Cuiabá
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
1 0
Cruzeiro
 
Vila Nova
 
1 1
1 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Arda
 
0 2
2 3
Levski Lom
 
Ludogorets II
 
1 1
1 2
Deportes Iquique
 
Rangers
 
1 1
2 2
Santiago Morning
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
Barnechea
 
1 0
2 0
Cobreloa
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 2
0 2
Deportes Limache
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
1 1
1 1
América de Cali
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 0
1 1
Junior
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 1
2 1
Atlético Huila
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 3
0 5
Motema Pembe
 
Etoile de Kivu
 
   
0 0
AC Rangers
 
Vita Club
 
   
1 3
Sporting San José
 
Grecia
 
2 0
2 1
Guanacasteca
 
San Carlos
 
0 0
0 1
Istra 1961
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 1
2 1
Paphos
 
PAEEK
 
1 0
2 0
KoldingQ W
 
AGF W
 
2 0
2 1
HB Køge
 
Horsens
 
1 0
2 0
Vejle Res.
 
Esbjerg Res.
 
1 0
2 1
OB
 
AGF
 
0 0
0 0
Aucas
 
LDU Quito
 
1 0
1 0
Al Masry
 
Smouha
 
0 0
0 0
El Sharqia Dokhan
 
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
1 3
2 3
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Everton
 
2 0
2 1
Crystal Palace U23
 
Blackburn Rovers U23
 
0 0
1 2
Leicester City U23
 
West Ham United U23
 
1 1
2 1
Fulham U23
 
Middlesbrough U23
 
2 0
2 0
Birmingham U23
 
Burnley U23
 
1 0
1 2
Nottingham U23
 
West Bromwich Albion U23
 
2 0
2 2
Reading U23
 
Sunderland U23
 
0 1
0 3
Stoke City U23
 
Wolves U23
 
1 0
2 0
Charlton U23
 
Bristol City U23
 
0 1
0 3
Ipswich U23
 
Colchester U23
 
2 0
2 0
Sheffield Utd U23
 
Sheffield Wed U23
 
1 0
3 0
Swansea City U23
 
Cardiff U23
 
1 3
1 3
Tammeka II
 
Flora II
 
2 1
3 2
Tartu Welco II
 
Helios
 
   
   
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
Kedus Giorgis
 
1 1
1 1
Arba Minch Kenema
 
Hadiya Hosaena
 
0 0
1 1
Valenciennes
 
Auxerre
 
0 0
1 2
Samgurali
 
Shukura
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Samtredia
 
1 1
4 2
Dinamo Batumi
 
Saburtalo
 
2 0
4 0
Gagra
 
Rustavi
 
2 0
2 0
Gareji
 
Sioni
 
0 0
0 1
Verl
 
Osnabrück
 
0 2
1 2
Freiburg W
 
Wolfsburg W
 
0 2
0 3
Pyliou
 
Proodeftiki
 
   
2 0
Ionikos
 
Volos NFC
 
0 0
1 1
Solola
 
Municipal
 
0 2
1 4
Honduras Progreso
 
Real Sociedad
 
2 0
2 1
Diósgyőr
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 0
2 0
Borneo
 
PSS Sleman
 
0 1
1 2
Persita
 
PSM
 
0 1
0 3
Madura United
 
Arema
 
0 0
1 2
Perseru Serui
 
Persekat
 
1 1
1 1
PSKC Cimahi
 
Perserang
 
1 1
1 2
Aluminium Arak
 
Persepolis
 
0 0
1 0
Foolad
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
1 0
2 1
Gol Gohar
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
0 3
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
0 2
4 2
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 0
1 0
Pescara U19
 
Spal U19
 
0 1
0 1
Genoa U19
 
Bologna U19
 
0 1
1 2
Torino U19
 
Sampdoria U19
 
1 1
2 1
Bologna
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
2 0
Benevento
 
Brescia
 
0 0
0 1
Frosinone
 
Crotone
 
1 1
2 1
Lecce
 
Cosenza
 
2 0
3 1
Monza
 
Alessandria
 
1 0
1 0
Reggina
 
Cittadella
 
0 1
0 1
SPAL
 
Perugia
 
1 1
1 2
Ternana
 
Como
 
0 1
1 2
Parma
 
Vicenza
 
1 0
1 0
Pisa
 
Ascoli
 
1 1
1 1
Pordenone
 
Cremonese
 
1 2
2 2
Reggiana
 
Lucchese
 
1 0
2 0
Gubbio
 
Siena
 
0 1
1 2
Paternò
 
Gelbison
 
0 1
0 2
Kfarsoum
 
Sama Al Sarhan
 
2 1
3 2
Moghayer Al Sarhan
 
Al Yarmouk
 
0 1
2 1
Kelantan United
 
Melaka United
 
2 1
3 3
Naxxar Lions
 
Vittoriosa Stars
 
3 0
3 0
Concorde
 
Médine
 
1 0
2 0
Tidjikja
 
Armee
 
   
0 1
Atlético San Luis
 
Monterrey
 
0 1
1 1
Necaxa W
 
Tijuana W
 
1 2
1 2
Leviatán
 
Inter de Querétaro
 
0 1
0 3
Helmond Sport
 
Almere City
 
1 2
1 2
Jong Ajax
 
Telstar
 
1 0
3 0
Jong PSV
 
Jong AZ
 
1 0
2 0
Jong Sittard
 
VVV Res.
 
2 0
2 1
Jong FC Emmen
 
Jong Heerenveen
 
3 0
4 0
Deportivo Ocotal
 
Juventus Managua
 
0 0
1 0
Jalapa
 
Real Madriz
 
0 0
0 1
Glenavon U20
 
Cliftonville U20
 
3 0
3 0
Glentoran U20
 
Carrick Rangers U20
 
0 2
2 2
Dungannon Swifts U20
 
Linfield U20
 
1 1
4 2
Larne U20
 
Ballymena United U20
 
0 0
1 1
Vålerenga II
 
Alta
 
1 2
2 3
Nardo
 
Odd II
 
0 2
1 3
Strømmen
 
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
2 0
2 1
Åsane
 
Bryne
 
1 1
2 1
HamKam
 
Raufoss
 
0 0
2 1
Jerv
 
Grorud
 
0 0
0 0
Ranheim
 
KFUM
 
0 1
1 3
Sandnes Ulf
 
Fredrikstad
 
0 1
2 1
Aalesund
 
Start
 
0 1
3 2
Humma
 
Pakistan Air Force
 
0 3
0 5
Pakistan Navy
 
KRL
 
0 1
1 1
União Madeira
 
Marítimo II
 
0 0
0 2
Oleiros
 
Benfica Castelo Branco
 
0 0
1 0
O Elvas
 
CF Os Belenenses
 
1 0
1 0
Estoril U23
 
Farense U23
 
1 0
3 2
Sporting Braga
 
Portimonense
 
1 0
3 0
Moreirense
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
0 0
1 1
Farense
 
Penafiel
 
1 2
2 2
Académica
 
Nacional
 
0 1
1 2
Al Bidda
 
Al Markhiya
 
1 1
1 2
Al Kharitiyath
 
Al Mu'aidar
 
2 0
4 0
Sligo Rovers
 
Longford Town
 
0 0
1 0
St Patrick's
 
Bohemians
 
1 0
2 2
Finn Harps
 
Drogheda United
 
0 0
0 0
UTA Arad
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
0 0
0 2
Rapid Bucuresti
 
U Craiova 1948
 
0 0
0 0
Viitorul Şelimbăr
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
1 1
4 2
Tuapse
 
Mashuk-KMV
 
2 0
3 0
Hajer
 
Al Jeel
 
1 0
2 0
Jeddah
 
Al Jabalain
 
0 0
0 1
Al Nahdha
 
Al Sahel
 
0 0
0 0
Budućnost Dobanovci
 
Žarkovo
 
0 0
2 0
Loznica
 
Rad Beograd
 
0 0
0 0
Mladost Novi Sad
 
Mačva Šabac
 
1 0
2 0
Železničar Pančevo
 
Inđija
 
0 0
0 0
Zlatibor Čajetina
 
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
 
1 0
2 1
Radnički Novi Beograd
 
Leštane
 
   
4 1
Novi Pazar
 
Radnik Surdulica
 
1 1
1 1
Proleter Novi Sad
 
Vojvodina
 
0 1
0 1
Maribor
 
Koper
 
1 0
2 0
Rayo Vallecano
 
Celta de Vigo
 
0 0
0 0
Levante
 
Granada
 
0 2
0 3
Alcorcón
 
UD Ibiza
 
0 0
0 2
Tenerife
 
Burgos
 
2 0
4 0
Granada U19 II
 
Rusadir U19
 
   
4 0
Málaga U19 II
 
La Cañada Atlético U19
 
   
3 0
Degerfors
 
IFK Göteborg
 
0 1
0 1
Halmstad
 
AIK
 
1 0
1 0
Mjällby
 
Hammarby
 
0 0
2 0
KIF Orebro W
 
Pitea W
 
1 0
2 1
Rosengard W
 
Eskilstuna United W
 
2 0
3 1
AFC Eskilstuna
 
Värnamo
 
0 2
0 2
GAIS
 
Norrby
 
0 3
1 4
Mbeya Kwanza
 
Polisi Tanzania
 
0 2
2 2
Adanaspor
 
Altınordu
 
0 0
1 0
Bursaspor
 
Keçiörengücü
 
2 0
2 0
Sakaryaspor
 
Niğde Belediyespor
 
3 0
4 0
Giresunspor
 
Antalyaspor
 
0 1
1 2
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
Adana Demirspor
 
0 0
2 1
Bursaspor U19
 
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
 
1 2
1 4
Adanaspor U19
 
Altinordu U19
 
   
2 5
Giresunspor U19
 
Antalyaspor U19
 
   
1 2
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
 
Adana Demirspor U19
 
0 0
1 0
Ahal
 
Energetik
 
   
3 1
Şagadam
 
Altyn Asyr
 
   
4 2
Metal Kharkiv
 
Alians Lypova Dolyna
 
0 0
2 0
Dnipro-1
 
Minai
 
3 0
4 0
Vorskla
 
Chornomorets
 
0 0
0 0
LNZ Cherkasy
 
Livyi Bereh
 
1 1
2 1
Tavriya
 
Krystal
 
1 0
3 1
Rampla Juniors
 
Rocha
 
2 0
2 1
Albion
 
Danubio
 
0 0
2 1
Al Wahda San'a
 
Fhman
 
   
2 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.