Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Instituto
 
All Boys
 
1 0
1 2
Argentino Merlo
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 1
1 3
General Lamadrid
 
Victoriano Arenas
 
0 1
1 2
Central Ballester
 
Sportivo Barracas
 
2 1
2 3
Centro Español
 
Lugano
 
1 0
1 0
Juventud Unida G.
 
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
0 0
1 0
Liniers
 
Defensores de Cambaceres
 
0 0
0 1
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
Banfield Res.
 
0 0
0 2
Racing Club Res.
 
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
1 0
2 0
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 0
1 0
Lanús
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
1 2
1 2
Rosario Central
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 0
1 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Banfield
 
0 0
0 0
Pyunik II
 
BKMA II
 
   
3 1
Banants II
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
   
0 2
Alashkert
 
Noravank
 
0 0
0 0
Muharraq
 
Al Ahed
 
0 0
3 0
Qarabağ
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 0
2 0
Bashundhara Kings
 
Abahani
 
1 1
1 1
Anderlecht U21
 
Sporting Charleroi U21
 
1 0
3 0
Antwerp U21
 
OH Leuven U21
 
1 1
2 1
Cercle Brugge U21
 
Mechelen U21
 
1 0
4 0
Club Brugge U21
 
Standard Liège U21
 
   
0 2
Gent U21
 
Genk U21
 
1 0
1 3
Zulte-Waregem U21
 
Sint-Truiden U21
 
0 0
0 1
AS Eupen U21
 
Kortrijk U21
 
4 0
4 0
Excel Mouscron U21
 
Deinze U21
 
1 0
3 0
KV Oostende U21
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk U21
 
0 0
1 1
Excelsior Virton U21
 
Westerlo U21
 
1 1
1 3
RFC Seraing U21
 
Waasland-Beveren U21
 
0 1
0 2
RWDM U21
 
Lommel U21
 
1 0
2 1
Union St-Gilloise U21
 
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
 
0 0
1 2
Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
 
Academia Santa Cruz
 
   
3 1
Torre Fuerte
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
   
0 0
Sao Paulo U20
 
Botafogo U20
 
2 1
2 3
Grêmio B
 
Rio Grande
 
   
4 0
Cuiabá
 
Fluminense
 
1 2
2 2
Guarany de Sobral
 
Galvez
 
0 0
2 0
Lion Blesse
 
Foncha ST
 
1 2
3 2
Fauve Azur Elite
 
Racing
 
   
1 3
Vaughan Azzurri
 
Woodbridge Strikers
 
   
1 0
Hangzhou
 
Shenyang Urban
 
0 0
1 0
Suzhou Dongwu
 
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
1 0
1 2
Rionegro Águilas
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
2 0
3 0
La Equidad
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 0
1 1
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
Lubumbashi Sport
 
   
2 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 3
3 3
Guanacasteca
 
Sporting San José
 
0 0
1 0
Osijek U19
 
Rudeš U19
 
0 0
1 2
Omonia Nicosia
 
Doxa
 
0 0
2 1
Anorthosis
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
2 0
2 1
Midtjylland Res.
 
Horsens Res.
 
   
   
Silkeborg
 
AGF
 
0 0
0 2
LDU Quito
 
Emelec
 
2 2
3 2
Derby County U23
 
West Ham United U23
 
0 0
3 1
Leicester City U23
 
Everton U23
 
2 0
3 1
Sunderland U23
 
Middlesbrough U23
 
0 2
1 3
Newcastle Utd U23
 
Stoke City U23
 
1 0
2 3
Nottingham U23
 
Birmingham U23
 
4 0
5 0
Reading U23
 
Norwich City U23
 
2 1
3 3
Wolves U23
 
Fulham U23
 
1 0
2 1
Swansea City U23
 
Crewe U23
 
3 1
4 2
Levadia II
 
Elva
 
1 1
2 4
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
0 2
1 2
Concarneau
 
Avranches
 
0 1
1 3
Samtredia
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
2 1
4 1
Shukura
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 2
0 4
Dila
 
Saburtalo
 
0 0
0 0
Telavi
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
0 1
0 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Samgurali
 
0 0
2 2
Guria
 
Bakhmaro
 
   
0 0
Tbilisi City
 
Merani Tbilisi II
 
   
2 2
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 1
0 1
SAB Spartans
 
Chantimelle
 
   
   
Xinabajul
 
Puerto San Jose
 
2 0
2 0
Real España
 
Marathón
 
0 0
0 1
Vida
 
Honduras Progreso
 
0 0
1 0
HK
 
Stjarnan
 
0 0
1 0
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
 
KA/Dalvík/Reynir/Mag U19
 
   
4 1
FH / ÍH U19
 
Fjölnir / Vængir U19
 
1 1
3 1
Mohammedan
 
BSS Sporting
 
0 0
0 1
Tollygunge
 
Mohun Bagan
 
   
   
Al Karkh
 
Naft Al-Janoob
 
1 1
1 2
Naft
 
Naft Maysan
 
0 0
0 0
Zakho
 
Newroz SC
 
1 0
2 1
Al Shorta
 
Al Talaba
 
1 0
1 0
Udinese
 
Napoli
 
0 2
0 4
Frosinone
 
Brescia
 
2 1
2 2
Monopoli
 
Avellino
 
0 0
0 0
Nittaidai W
 
Setagaya Sfida W
 
0 1
0 5
Al Ahli
 
Blama
 
0 0
1 1
Kfarsoum
 
Al Arabi
 
1 1
1 1
Cruz Azul
 
Querétaro
 
1 0
2 0
Monterrey
 
Tigres UANL
 
1 0
2 0
Santos Laguna
 
Puebla
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Dongu
 
Montañeses
 
   
2 3
Deren
 
BCH Lions
 
2 0
2 3
Jong PSV
 
ADO Den Haag
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Ocotal
 
UNAN Managua
 
0 0
1 2
Juventus Managua
 
Jalapa
 
3 0
3 1
Glenavon U20
 
Ballymena United U20
 
2 1
2 1
Larne U20
 
Crusaders U20
 
0 0
1 1
Portadown U20
 
Carrick Rangers U20
 
4 0
9 0
Kjelsås
 
Rosenborg II
 
3 1
6 1
Kvik Halden
 
Vålerenga II
 
3 0
5 1
Follo
 
Sarpsborg 08 II
 
2 0
4 0
Tynset
 
Ranheim II
 
   
6 3
Bjarg
 
Brann II
 
2 1
4 1
Kongsvinger II
 
Raufoss II
 
   
4 0
Strømsgodset II
 
Fredrikstad II
 
2 1
3 4
Mjøndalen II
 
Ørn Horten
 
0 1
0 2
Brumunddal
 
Ullensaker / Kisa II
 
1 0
6 0
Guaireña
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
0 1
1 2
Deportivo Santaní
 
General Caballero JLM
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
3 de Febrero
 
0 1
0 1
Juan Aurich
 
Deportivo Coopsol
 
0 1
1 2
Molinos El Pirata
 
Sport Chavelines Juniors
 
0 1
2 1
Comerciantes Unidos
 
Union Huaral
 
0 0
0 3
SKRA Częstochowa
 
Arka Gdynia
 
1 0
2 1
Polkowice
 
Katowice
 
0 0
1 1
Benfica
 
Boavista
 
2 1
3 1
Sporting Braga
 
Tondela
 
0 0
3 1
Académica
 
Vilafranquense
 
1 1
1 2
Leixões
 
Academico Viseu
 
0 1
1 4
Bohemians
 
Derry City
 
1 0
3 3
CFR Cluj
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
1 0
1 0
Universitatea Cluj
 
Şirineaşa
 
0 0
1 0
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
 
Viitorul Şelimbăr
 
0 0
0 0
Veles
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
1 0
3 1
Tuapse
 
SKA Rostov
 
0 2
0 2
Ural
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
0 0
0 0
Rubin Kazan'
 
Zenit
 
0 3
1 3
CSKA Moskva
 
Spartak Moskva
 
0 0
1 0
UOR №5 U20
 
Zenit U19
 
0 3
1 6
Al Shoalah
 
Al Kholood
 
1 0
3 1
Jeddah
 
Al-Ain
 
2 1
2 1
Al Khaleej
 
Al Nahdha
 
2 0
5 2
Berwick Rangers
 
Gretna 2008
 
2 1
2 1
FC Barcelona
 
Granada
 
0 1
1 1
Burgos
 
Las Palmas
 
0 0
0 0
AIK
 
IFK Göteborg
 
3 1
3 1
Hammarby
 
Varberg BoIS
 
1 0
1 0
Trollhättan
 
Utsikten
 
1 2
1 2
Värnamo
 
Örgryte
 
1 0
1 1
Boluspor
 
İstanbulspor
 
0 0
1 1
Ankaragücü
 
Menemen Belediyespor
 
1 1
2 2
Balıkesirspor
 
Keçiörengücü
 
1 0
2 1
Uzhhorod
 
Nyva Ternopil'
 
0 0
0 2
Rubikon
 
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Maldonado
 
Wanderers
 
1 3
1 3
Colorado Rapids
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
1 1
1 1
Qizilqum
 
AMGK
 
0 0
0 0
Turan
 
Navbahor
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Lara
 
Carabobo
 
2 1
2 1
Brazil W
 
Argentina W
 
2 0
4 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.