Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

CR Belouizdad U21
 
WA Tlemcen U21
 
   
   
JS Kabylie U21
 
CS Constantine U21
 
   
   
JS Saoura U21
 
ES Sétif U21
 
   
   
MC Alger U21
 
ASO Chlef U21
 
   
   
CR Belouizdad
 
Tlemcen
 
   
   
JS Kabylie
 
CS Constantine
 
   
   
JS Saoura
 
ES Sétif
 
   
   
MC Alger
 
ASO Chlef
 
   
   
River Plate
 
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
2 0
4 0
Western Sydney Wanderers W
 
Brisbane Roar W
 
1 2
1 2
Sabah II
 
MOIK
 
   
3 1
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
Sumqayıt II
 
   
1 0
Turan
 
Keşlə II
 
   
0 0
Zaqatala
 
Kapaz
 
   
2 0
Neftchi II
 
Qarabağ II
 
   
1 0
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Mechelen
 
0 1
0 1
Gent
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 1
3 1
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Anderlecht
 
0 1
0 5
AS Cotonou
 
JAC
 
   
3 2
UPI-ONM
 
Soleil
 
   
1 2
Goiás
 
Aparecidense
 
0 0
0 2
Jaraguá EC
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
1 0
Goianésia
 
CRAC
 
1 0
1 0
São Paulo
 
Ceará
 
0 0
1 1
Corinthians
 
Athletico PR
 
2 2
3 3
Fluminense
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
0 0
Sportist Svoge
 
Ludogorets
 
0 1
1 3
Inter Star
 
Les Eléphants
 
1 0
1 1
Universidad Católica
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 0
0 0
Audax Italiano
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 0
1 1
Colo-Colo
 
Cobresal
 
0 0
0 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Everton
 
1 0
3 0
Santiago Wanderers
 
Univ. Concepción
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Huila
 
Tigres
 
1 0
1 0
Bogotá
 
Barranquilla
 
1 0
1 0
Real Cartagena
 
Llaneros
 
2 1
3 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 0
0 1
Real San Andres
 
Valledupar
 
0 0
0 1
JS Talangaï
 
Inter Club
 
   
0 0
Diables Noirs
 
Cheminots
 
   
1 0
Alajuelense
 
Grecia
 
2 0
3 0
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
Inter Zaprešić U19
 
4 0
5 0
Ethnikos Achna
 
Karmiotissa
 
1 0
2 1
Paphos
 
Enosis
 
1 0
2 1
Slovan Liberec
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
1 0
1 1
OB
 
Midtjylland
 
1 1
1 2
Vejle
 
Randers
 
0 0
0 0
ENPPI
 
Itehad Nabaroh
 
0 0
2 1
Wadi Degla
 
National Bank of Egypt
 
1 1
3 1
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
0 1
0 2
Misr Lel Makasa
 
El Entag El Harby
 
1 0
1 0
Al Ittihad
 
Ismaily
 
0 0
1 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Southampton
 
0 0
0 2
Barnsley
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
0 1
Brondby W
 
Vålerenga W
 
0 1
1 1
Sochaux
 
Saint-Étienne
 
1 0
1 0
Angers SCO
 
Rennes
 
2 0
2 1
Gunjur United
 
2nd Infantry Battalion Gambia
 
1 0
1 0
Jam City
 
Immigration FC
 
0 0
1 0
Kiang West FC
 
Falcons FC
 
1 0
2 2
Young Africans
 
PSV Wellingara
 
1 0
1 1
Tiszafuredi VSE
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
1 1
1 2
Hvíti riddarinn
 
KFR
 
   
4 0
Fjölnir / Vængir U19
 
Thróttur / SR U19
 
0 1
1 2
FC Deccan
 
Student Union FC
 
0 0
0 0
Young Challengers
 
ADE
 
0 0
3 0
Odisha FC
 
Kerala Blasters
 
1 0
2 2
Persebaya Surabaya
 
PSIS Semarang
 
   
   
Persija
 
PSM
 
   
   
Denmark U17 W
 
Slovakia U17 W
 
   
   
Poland U17 W
 
Croatia U17 W
 
   
   
Serbia U17 W
 
Montenegro U17 W
 
   
   
Switzerland U17 W
 
Kazakhstan U17 W
 
   
   
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
Iranjavan Bushehr
 
   
   
Mes Kerman U23
 
Zob Ahan U23
 
   
   
Mes Rafsanjan U23
 
Gol Gohar U23
 
0 0
0 0
Naft Ahvaz U23
 
Sepahan Isfahan U23
 
0 0
0 0
Esteghlal U23
 
Abi Pooshan U23
 
1 0
4 0
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
 
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
   
   
Arad
 
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
   
   
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
   
   
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
   
   
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
   
   
Shikun HaMizrah
 
MS Be'er Sheva
 
   
   
Ironi Ramat HaSharon W
 
Maccabi Holon W
 
   
3 0
Hapoel Ra'anana W
 
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera W
 
0 0
1 0
Kiryat Gat W
 
Bnot Netanya W
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Petach Tikva W
 
ASA Tel Aviv
 
1 0
1 2
Maccabi Emek Hefer W
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva W
 
2 0
4 2
Maccabi Netanya
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 1
1 2
Ascoli U19
 
Sassuolo U19
 
0 0
0 0
Internazionale U19
 
Roma U19
 
0 0
1 0
Dukagjini
 
2 Korriku
 
2 0
3 1
Bantu
 
Sefotha-Fotha
 
   
   
LCS
 
Lijabatho
 
   
   
Matlama
 
Lioli
 
   
   
Mazenod
 
Lifofane
 
   
   
Al-Anwar
 
Al Ahli Benghazi
 
   
   
Al-Nasr
 
Al-Tahaddi
 
   
2 1
Ngom Egdabya
 
Darnes
 
   
2 2
Shabaab Al Jabal
 
Al Sadaqa
 
   
0 0
Abu Salim
 
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
   
2 2
Gzira United
 
Mqabba
 
6 0
8 0
St. George's
 
San Gwann
 
   
3 1
Correcaminos UAT
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
0 1
1 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Morelia
 
2 1
2 1
Chinandega U20
 
Real Madriz U20
 
1 2
1 4
Deportivo Ocotal
 
Juventus Managua
 
0 0
1 0
Diriangén
 
Junior Managua
 
0 0
2 0
Walter Ferreti
 
Real Estelí
 
0 0
0 1
Chinandega
 
Real Madriz
 
1 2
1 2
Bahla
 
Al Seeb
 
1 0
1 0
Dhofar
 
Saham
 
0 0
2 0
Al-Musannah
 
Sohar
 
0 0
1 0
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
0 0
0 0
Radomiak Radom
 
Lech Poznań
 
0 0
0 0
Vila Cortez
 
Lusitano FCV
 
0 3
1 3
Juventude Evora
 
Amora
 
1 3
1 4
Leixões U23
 
Sporting Braga U23
 
0 0
1 0
Estoril
 
Benfica
 
1 1
1 3
Şirineaşa
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
1 0
1 0
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
Astra
 
1 0
1 2
Botoşani
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
0 1
0 1
Gasogi United
 
Marines
 
   
   
Espoir
 
Mukura
 
   
   
Kiyovu Sports
 
Sunrise
 
   
   
Al Najoom
 
Al Feiha
 
1 0
1 1
Al Ittifaq
 
Abha
 
3 0
4 1
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
Al Ittihad
 
1 0
1 1
Mura
 
Tabor Sežana
 
0 0
0 0
Geeska Afrika
 
Raadsan
 
   
0 2
Athletic Club
 
Levante
 
0 1
1 1
Muleño U19
 
Yecla U19
 
   
2 2
Torrejón U19
 
Leganés U19 II
 
   
1 0
Sants U19
 
La Floresta U19
 
   
1 1
Felanitx U19
 
La Unión Palma U19
 
   
4 2
Sevilla W
 
Real Madrid W
 
1 1
1 1
Levante W
 
Real Sociedad W
 
2 2
3 2
Moratalaz
 
Unión Adarve
 
1 0
3 1
Kagera Sugar
 
Gwambina
 
1 0
1 1
Coastal Union
 
Azam
 
1 1
2 1
Chonburi
 
Muang Thong United
 
0 1
1 2
Sukhothai
 
Prachuap
 
2 2
4 3
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
 
Manisaspor
 
0 0
0 0
Derincespor
 
Tire 1922
 
1 1
1 1
Edirnespor
 
Kızılcabölükspor
 
1 1
1 2
Fatsa Belediyespor
 
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
 
0 0
1 2
Kemerspor 2003
 
Nevşehirspor
 
0 0
1 0
Ofspor
 
Artvin Hopaspor
 
0 1
0 2
Payasspor
 
Ankara Adliyespor
 
0 0
0 0
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
 
1877 Alemdağspor
 
1 0
1 0
Ağrı 1970
 
Erzin Belediyespor
 
1 0
1 0
Cengelkoyspor
 
Mardin BB
 
0 0
3 0
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
 
Ceyhanspor
 
0 0
0 1
Karaman Belediyespor
 
Tepecikspor
 
1 2
3 2
Nazilli Belediyespor
 
Kahta 02 Spor
 
1 0
1 0
Tekirdağspor
 
Yomraspor
 
0 0
0 1
Tokatspor
 
Kütahyaspor
 
0 2
1 5
Yozgatspor
 
Fethiyespor
 
1 3
2 4
Arhavispor
 
Cizrespor
 
2 0
2 1
Batman Petrolspor
 
Erokspor
 
0 0
0 0
Çarşambaspor
 
Yalovaspor
 
0 0
1 2
İçelspor
 
Isparta Davrazspor
 
0 1
0 1
Karşıyaka
 
Gölcükspor
 
0 0
0 2
Şile Yıldızspor
 
Erbaaspor
 
0 0
1 0
Somaspor
 
Elaziz Belediyespor
 
1 1
3 1
Yeni Altındağ BS
 
Osmaniyespor
 
0 1
1 1
Sivasspor
 
Antalyaspor
 
0 0
0 1
Konyaspor
 
Beşiktaş
 
1 1
1 1
Torque
 
Nacional
 
0 2
1 2
Fénix
 
Cerro
 
1 1
3 3
Progreso
 
Defensor Sporting
 
2 1
3 3
River Plate
 
Boston River
 
1 1
3 1
Peñarol
 
Deportivo Maldonado
 
1 0
1 1
Akhmat Grozny
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
   
   
Tom' Tomsk
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
0 1
3 2
Rostov
 
Sanluqueño
 
   
0 0
Khimki
 
Chertanovo
 
0 1
0 2
Neftekhimik
 
Velez
 
0 0
1 0
Hammarby
 
Norrköping
 
1 1
0 0
Irtysh
 
Spartak Moskva II
 
   
0 0
Krasnodar
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
0 4
0 4
Akhmat Grozny
 
Sochi
 
1 1
0 0
Rīgas FS
 
Spartak Vladikavkaz
 
   
3 1
Akron
 
Ural
 
0 1
0 0
Molde
 
Rosenborg
 
   
   
Krasnodar
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
3 1
3 2
Rosengard W
 
Eskilstuna United W
 
   
2 0
Al Ahly
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
0 0
Bayern München
 
Tigres UANL
 
0 0
1 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.