Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Teuta Durrës
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
1 0
2 0
MC Oran U21
 
US Biskra U21
 
2 1
2 2
USM Alger U21
 
Aïn M'lila U21
 
1 0
2 0
USM Bel Abbès U21
 
Paradou AC U21
 
0 0
0 0
USM Alger
 
Aïn M'lila
 
0 1
0 1
MC Oran
 
US Biskra
 
1 0
6 0
USM Bel Abbès
 
Paradou AC
 
0 0
0 0
Annaba
 
MSP Batna
 
   
1 1
AS Khroub
 
MO Constantine
 
0 0
1 1
CA Batna
 
USM Khenchela
 
1 1
1 1
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
Teleghma
 
0 0
1 0
MC El Eulma
 
DRB Tadjenanet
 
0 1
0 1
US Chaouia
 
CRB Ouled Djellal
 
2 1
2 1
Aldosivi Res.
 
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
   
0 2
Banfield Res.
 
Racing Club Res.
 
   
1 0
Boca Juniors Res.
 
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
   
2 0
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
Colón Res.
 
   
2 0
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
Huracán Res.
 
   
3 3
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
River Plate Res.
 
   
1 3
Independiente Res.
 
Lanús Res.
 
   
4 1
Rosario Central Res.
 
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
   
0 0
San Lorenzo Res.
 
Arsenal Res.
 
   
3 0
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
Patronato Res.
 
   
0 1
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
   
2 1
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
   
3 0
Banfield
 
Racing Club
 
0 0
2 0
Adelaide United
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
   
   
Macarthur
 
Adelaide United
 
0 0
4 0
Tweed United
 
Palm Beach
 
   
0 6
Acacia Ridge
 
Tamborine Mountain
 
   
5 3
Caloundra
 
Coolum
 
   
1 2
Centenary Stormers
 
Univ. Queensland
 
1 2
4 2
Moggill
 
Gatton
 
   
7 0
CQU Berserker
 
Clinton
 
   
   
Granville FC
 
United Park Eagles
 
   
   
Inglewood United
 
Rockingham City
 
2 0
4 1
Cockburn City
 
Gwelup Croatia SC
 
0 1
2 2
Austria Wien II
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
1 3
2 4
Liefering
 
Austria Lustenau
 
2 0
3 1
Rapid Wien II
 
Amstetten
 
1 0
1 0
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
1 0
2 0
Neusiedl
 
Admira II
 
   
   
Baridhara
 
Muktijoddha SKC
 
1 0
1 1
OH Leuven
 
Kortrijk
 
3 0
3 1
Fast Clube
 
Princesa Solimões
 
   
   
Iranduba
 
São Raimundo AM
 
   
   
Manaus
 
Amazonas
 
   
   
Peñarol
 
Nacional AM
 
   
   
Botev Plovdiv
 
Arda
 
0 1
0 2
OFK Pirin
 
Hebar 1918
 
1 0
2 0
Dynamik
 
Bujumbura City
 
0 1
0 2
Huachipato
 
Palestino
 
0 0
1 0
Colchagua
 
Fernández Vial
 
0 1
0 2
Lautaro de Buin
 
Iberia
 
0 0
1 1
San Antonio Unido
 
Recoleta
 
0 1
3 3
Independiente Medellín
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Pereira
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 1
1 2
Alianza Petrolera
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
0 0
Racing Club Brazzavile
 
Nico-Nicoye
 
   
2 1
CARA Brazzaville
 
Leopards de Dolisie
 
   
2 0
Otôho d'Oyo
 
Étoile du Congo
 
   
1 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 0
1 1
Varaždin
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 1
0 1
Dubrava Zagreb
 
Junak
 
2 0
3 1
Hajduk Split II
 
Opatija
 
0 1
2 2
Sesvete
 
Kustošija
 
0 0
0 0
Slovácko
 
Teplice
 
1 0
2 0
Kolding IF
 
FC Helsingør
 
0 1
0 2
Viborg
 
Fredericia
 
2 0
4 0
Police Nationale
 
ASAS
 
   
0 1
Barwaqo / CCO
 
Port
 
   
0 2
El Geish
 
Smouha
 
0 1
1 1
El Zarqa
 
Masr
 
0 0
0 2
Gomhoreyat Shepin
 
El Daklyeh
 
0 0
0 0
Nasr
 
Al Merreikh
 
1 1
1 1
Porto Suez
 
Tersana
 
0 1
1 4
Sers Elyan
 
Suez
 
0 0
0 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Preston North End
 
1 2
1 2
Manchester United U23
 
Arsenal U23
 
1 0
3 0
Aston Villa U23
 
Wolves U23
 
   
   
Manchester City W
 
Manchester United W
 
1 0
3 0
Burton Albion U18
 
Doncaster Rovers U18
 
   
1 5
Maardu
 
Vaprus
 
0 1
3 1
Inter Turku
 
Mariehamn
 
   
2 0
JäPS
 
PEPO
 
0 0
0 0
Bergerac
 
Les Herbiers
 
   
   
Hawks
 
Banjul
 
   
2 0
Tallinding United
 
Wallidan
 
   
1 1
Hannover 96
 
Paderborn
 
0 0
0 0
Holstein Kiel
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 0
1 0
RB Leipzig
 
Augsburg
 
2 0
2 1
Eintracht Frankfurt W
 
SGS Essen W
 
   
   
Arminia Ludwigshafen
 
Wormatia Worms
 
   
   
Balingen
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 3
2 5
Deportivo Petapa
 
Siquinalá
 
1 0
1 0
Újpest
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 0
1 0
Kári
 
Augnablik
 
   
1 0
KV
 
Reynir
 
   
4 2
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
Fjölnir
 
0 0
4 3
Afturelding
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
2 0
3 0
Breidablik
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
2 0
4 0
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
KR
 
0 0
1 1
ASC
 
Bangalore Independents
 
1 0
3 0
Bengaluru United
 
MEG
 
2 0
4 0
East Bengal
 
Hyderabad
 
0 0
1 1
PSS Sleman
 
Persita
 
   
   
Persipura
 
Bali United
 
   
   
Albania U17 W
 
Romania U17 W
 
   
   
Armenia U17 W
 
Bulgaria U17 W
 
   
   
Belgium U17 W
 
Malta U17 W
 
   
   
Germany U17 W
 
Azerbaijan U17 W
 
   
   
Russia U17 W
 
Spain U17 W
 
   
   
Sweden U17 W
 
Netherlands U17 W
 
   
   
FC Vista Turbine
 
Foolad Novin
 
2 1
4 1
Mes Shahr-e Babak
 
Pas Hamedan
 
0 0
0 0
Milad Mehr
 
Shahrdari Mahshahr
 
0 0
0 2
Sardar Bukan
 
Oghab Tehran
 
0 0
0 1
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
 
Espad Tehran
 
0 0
2 0
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
Avalan Kamyaran
 
   
   
Shohada Babolsar
 
Niroye Zamini
 
0 0
0 0
Melli Hafari
 
Sepidrood Rasht
 
1 0
1 0
Naft Omidiyeh
 
Shahrdari Bam
 
   
   
Spad Alvand U23
 
Espahbod U23
 
1 0
2 1
Baderan Tehran U23
 
PAS Ghavamin U23
 
2 0
2 0
Havadar SC U23
 
Olympic Andisheh U23
 
0 0
2 0
Naft Iranian U23
 
Ayandeh Sazan Tehran U23
 
1 0
3 0
Dena Saba U23
 
Oghab Tehran U23
 
2 0
4 1
Saipa U23
 
Paykan U23
 
0 0
0 0
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
Ahi Akko
 
   
   
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
 
   
   
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
   
   
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
 
   
   
Beitar Nahariya
 
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
   
   
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
   
   
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
 
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
   
   
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
   
   
Elnahada Nazareth
 
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
   
   
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
   
   
Hapoel Gedera
 
Beitar Yavne
 
   
   
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
   
   
Hapoel Kfar Bara
 
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
   
   
Hapoel Lod
 
Beitar Ashdod
 
   
   
Hapoel Merhavim
 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
   
   
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
   
   
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
   
   
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
   
   
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
   
   
Ironi Modi'in
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
   
   
Ironi Nesher
 
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
 
   
   
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
   
MS Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Yeruham
 
   
   
Sporting Tel Aviv
 
Otzma Holon
 
   
   
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
   
   
Tzeirey Tamra
 
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
   
   
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
1 1
1 3
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
0 1
0 1
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
0 2
1 5
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Herzliya
 
MS Tira
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
0 0
1 1
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
   
1 4
Hapoel Azor
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
2 1
2 1
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
   
2 2
Hapoel Kaukab
 
Robi Shapira
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
0 0
1 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
2 0
2 2
Hapoel Afula
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
1 2
1 3
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Katamon
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
1 1
1 1
Kafr Qasim
 
Hapoel Iksal
 
0 0
0 0
Bologna
 
Benevento
 
1 0
1 1
Monza
 
Pisa
 
0 2
0 2
Almahalla
 
Olympic Azzaweya
 
   
1 1
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Venados
 
1 1
1 1
Necaxa W
 
Guadalajara W
 
0 1
0 2
Querétaro W
 
América W
 
0 1
1 2
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
 
Atlético Saltillo
 
   
2 1
Pioneros de Cancún
 
Irapuato
 
0 0
0 3
Reboceros La Piedad
 
Leones Negros
 
1 0
4 0
Puebla U20
 
Juárez U20
 
   
3 0
Mazatlán U20
 
Atlético San Luis U20
 
0 0
1 0
Tijuana U20
 
León U20
 
1 0
1 1
Raja Beni Mellal
 
Ittihad Khemisset
 
1 0
1 0
Jong AZ
 
Jong Utrecht
 
2 1
3 2
NAC Breda
 
FC Eindhoven
 
2 1
2 1
RKC Waalwijk
 
FC Emmen
 
0 0
1 0
Al-Nahda
 
Al-Rustaq
 
1 1
1 3
Al-Ittihad
 
Nizwa
 
0 0
1 1
Oman Club
 
Al Suwaiq
 
   
1 4
Al Nasr
 
Muscat
 
0 0
1 0
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Wisła Kraków
 
1 1
1 1
Benfica Castelo Branco
 
Sertanense
 
0 0
4 3
Benfica U23
 
Vitória Guimarães U23
 
0 0
3 2
Famalicão
 
Belenenses
 
0 0
0 0
Argeş
 
Viitorul
 
0 0
1 0
Gorilla
 
AS Kigali
 
   
   
Musanze
 
Rutsiro
 
   
   
Police Rwanda
 
APR
 
   
   
Fiorentino
 
Faetano
 
   
   
La Fiorita
 
Pennarossa
 
   
   
Libertas
 
Cailungo
 
   
   
San Giovanni
 
Domagnano
 
   
   
Tre Fiori
 
Folgore
 
   
   
Tre Penne
 
Juvenes / Dogana
 
   
   
Virtus
 
Murata
 
   
   
Al Faisaly
 
Al Wahda
 
0 1
2 4
Al Raed
 
Al Batin
 
0 0
1 2
Queen of the South
 
Hearts
 
1 0
1 1
Bačka Topola
 
Rad Beograd
 
0 0
0 0
Napredak
 
Javor Ivanjica
 
0 1
1 1
Proleter Novi Sad
 
Zlatibor Čajetina
 
2 2
2 2
Spartak Subotica
 
Bačka Palanka
 
1 0
1 0
Partizan
 
Novi Pazar
 
0 0
4 1
Čukarički
 
Vojvodina
 
2 0
3 3
Cape Umoya United
 
Pretoria Callies
 
0 0
0 0
Maritzburg United
 
Tshakhuma
 
0 1
0 1
Stellenbosch
 
Golden Arrows
 
0 1
1 3
Celta de Vigo
 
Elche
 
2 0
3 1
Sabadell
 
Real Zaragoza
 
0 1
1 1
Valleseco U19
 
Juventud Laguna U19 II
 
   
   
Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19
 
Acodetti U19 II
 
   
   
Atlético GC U19
 
Villa Santa Brígida U19
 
   
   
Guía U19
 
Las Palmas U19 II
 
   
   
Geneto del Teide W
 
Furia Arona W
 
   
   
Lorca CFB U19
 
Toledo U19
 
   
2 0
Patacona U19
 
Castellón U19
 
0 0
2 0
Santa Fe U19
 
Málaga U19
 
   
0 3
UCAM Murcia U19
 
Real Murcia U19
 
1 0
1 3
Hércules U19
 
Alzira U19
 
0 0
1 2
UD San Fernando
 
Guía
 
   
   
Unión Viera
 
Arucas
 
   
   
Villa Santa Brígida
 
Panadería Pulido
 
   
   
Thun
 
Grasshopper
 
0 1
0 2
Wil
 
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy