Sékou Doumbia Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Sékou
Last name: Doumbia
Position: , Midfielder
Nationality: Côte d'Ivoire
Date of birth: 13 June 1994
Age: 28
Place of birth: Côte d'Ivoire
Height: 184 cm
Weight: 75 kg

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Sékou Doumbia has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Kazakhstan Cup 2022 Ordabasy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kazakhstan Cup 2022 Maqtaaral 154 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Premier League 2022 Maqtaaral 528 6 0 1 0 0 2 0
Premier League 2022 Ordabasy 710 9 0 7 0 0 0 0
Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022 Hapoel Hadera 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
State Cup 2021/2022 Hapoel Hadera 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 1 2021 Hapoel Hadera 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Toto Cup Ligat Al 2021 Hapoel Hadera 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 Hapoel Hadera 178 6 4 2 0 0 1 0
Club Friendlies 1 2020 Armavir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FNL 2019/2020 Armavir 749 15 5 7 0 0 4 0
Premier League 2019/2020 Tambov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russian Cup 2019/2020 Armavir 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2018/2019 Slutsk 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FNL 2018/2019 Tambov 248 6 3 2 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Slutsk 1965 26 2 10 1 0 5 0
Vysshaya Liga 2017 Slutsk 260 6 3 3 0 0 0 0
National Division 2015/2016 Zaria 360 10 7 3 0 0 0 0

Sékou Doumbia has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
01/10/2022 Taraz
0 - 1
Maqtaaral 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 35' Z. Pairuz
  68' A. Rozgoniuc
  90+2' A. Nosko
15/09/2022 Maqtaaral
1 - 1
Kyzyl-Zhar 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 5' E. Lobjanidze
R. Karimov 37'  
D. Kone 59' 1 - 1  
A. Nosko 61'  
  62' S. Tikhonovskiy
B. Sebaihi 63'  
P. Chikida 76'  
  88' T. Muldinov
10/09/2022 Maqtaaral
1 - 1
Aktobe 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 23' R. Kambolov
  39' T. Erlanov
E. Potapov 49'  
  50' A. Kassym
B. Sebaihi 58' 1 - 1  
R. Yudenkov 81'  
S. Duyseshov 90+4'  
04/09/2022 Aksu
4 - 2
Maqtaaral 2-2H2H+
  0 - 1 16' Z. Pairuz
Toni Silva 18' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 26' B. Sebaihi
Y. Tungyshbayev 31' 2 - 2  
Y. Tungyshbayev 47' 3 - 2  
Y. Tungyshbayev 64' 4 - 2  
Toni Silva 83'  
  83' S. Doumbia
  90'
  90+4' B. Sebaihi
31/08/2022 Astana
1 - 0
Maqtaaral 0-0H2H+
  13' G. Kenjebek
  40' A. Nosko
K. Lebon 90' 1 - 0  
26/08/2022 Maqtaaral
0 - 2
Shakhter Karagandy 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 19' E. Kobzar
D. Aripov 45+1'  
  0 - 2 72' R. Cañas
B. Ryskul 90+7'  
20/08/2022 Maqtaaral
2 - 0
Turan 0-0H2H+
  10' O. Kerymzhanov
  45+3' Z. Ceklić
D. Aripov 45+3'  
R. Karimov 47' 1 - 0  
B. Sebaihi 55'  
  57' S. Satanov
O. Abdurakhmanov 67'  
  68' T. Rudoselskiy
S. Doumbia 75'  
  89' O. Kerymzhanov
  90+2' R. Zhanysbaev
G. Kenjebek 90+4' 2 - 0  
13/08/2022 Maqtaaral
1 - 1
Taraz 0-0H2H+
  19'
42'  
G. Kenjebek 58' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 74' A. Kenesbek
  77'
  87'
90+2'  
04/07/2022 Ordabasy
4 - 1
Kaspiy 2-0H2H+
V. Sadovskiy 19' 1 - 0  
E. Astanov 31' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 77' Ruan
M. Xalmatov 80' 3 - 1  
M. Xalmatov 87' 4 - 1  
25/06/2022 Akzhayik
0 - 1
Ordabasy 0-0H2H+
  66' S. Tursynbay
  76' O. Abdumajidov
  0 - 1 78' O. Abdumajidov
19/06/2022 Ordabasy
3 - 2
Taraz 3-1H2H+
E. Astanov 8' 1 - 0  
V. Sadovskiy 15' 2 - 0  
M. Gamakov 19' 3 - 0  
  23' N. Dairov
  45' A. Suley
  45+4' L. Gadrani
  3 - 1 45+5' Z. Kozhamberdy
  3 - 2 58' A. Zhumabek
S. Nyuiadzi 59'  
07/05/2022 Ordabasy
1 - 2
Astana 1-1H2H+
V. Sadovskiy 3'  
  0 - 1 16' Pedro Eugénio
S. Nyuiadzi 44' 1 - 1  
S. Nyuiadzi 45+4'  
  90+2' S. Sagnayev
  1 - 2 90+5' S. Basmanov
01/05/2022 Atyrau
2 - 1
Ordabasy 1-1H2H+
D. Pletnev 9'  
  13'
N. Tarasov 29' 1 - 0  
T. Petrović 45+1'  
  1 - 1 45+5' E. Astanov
A. Filipović 53' 2 - 1  
A. Hayrapetyan 89'  
26/04/2022 Ordabasy
2 - 1
Kairat 1-1H2H+
A. Dobay 4'  
  11' Y. Tkachenko
E. Astanov 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 30' A. Shushenachev
M. Vaganov 45+1'  
S. Nyuiadzi 52' 2 - 1  
E. Astanov 67'  
  75' Ricardo Alves
V. Sadovskiy 86'  
23/04/2022 Ordabasy
3 - 1
Kyzyl-Zhar 1-1H2H+
S. Nyuiadzi 12' 1 - 0  
  33' O. Murachev
E. Astanov 38'  
  1 - 1 42' Y. Bushman
  55' M. Koné
S. Nyuiadzi 90' 2 - 1  
K. Sultanov 90+3' 3 - 1  
16/04/2022 Turan
0 - 0
Ordabasy 0-0H2H+
  11' S. Tursynbay
M. Fedin 14'  
A. Kleshchenko 18'  
A. Nurgaliev 49'  
A. Mukhamed 51'  
M. Fedin 71'  
  79' S. Shamshi
  90+2' E. Chagovets
09/04/2022 Ordabasy
3 - 1
Tobol 2-1H2H+
  21' A. Marochkin
E. Astanov 30' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' I. Sergeev
S. Nyuiadzi 45' 2 - 1  
54'  
  65' B. Kairov
  79'
S. Nyuiadzi 86' 3 - 1  
  86'
  86' S. Zharynbetov
  89'
09/05/2021 Hapoel Hadera
2 - 2
Maccabi Netanya 1-1H2H+
  5' L. Banda
J. Cissé 9' 1 - 0  
Gustavo Marmentini 21'  
G. Avramov 36'  
O. Marshal 40'  
  1 - 1 42' L. Banda
M. Zalka 43'  
  1 - 2 47' T. Kahila
  54' Y. Sadeh
S. Doumbia 58'  
  58' H. Ezra
L. Rotman 64' 2 - 2  
  75' I. Vayer
G. Itzhak 86'  
  90+5' O. Gandelman
01/05/2021 Hapoel Hadera
1 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin 1-0H2H+
Gustavo Marmentini 14' 1 - 0  
G. Avramov 41'  
A. Guma 90+5'  
25/04/2021 Bnei Yehuda
2 - 3
Hapoel Hadera 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 35' S. Gozlan
  48' M. Usman
  52' J. Cissé
F. Bećiraj 75' 1 - 1  
  82' I. Levy
  1 - 2 88' Gustavo Marmentini
F. Bećiraj 90+3' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 90+4' A. Rustom
18/04/2021 Hapoel Hadera
3 - 0
Hapoel Haifa 1-0H2H+
O. Marshal 8'  
  29' T. Altman
M. Plakuschenko 44' 1 - 0  
O. Marshal 56' 2 - 0  
  64' E. Ben Basat
  74' H. Maman
M. Plakuschenko 79' 3 - 0  
22/03/2021 Hapoel Hadera
3 - 1
Hapoel Haifa 2-0H2H+
Gustavo Marmentini 11' 1 - 0  
M. Grechkin 30'  
T. Glazer 32'  
M. Zalka 34'  
O. Marshal 43' 2 - 0  
M. Plakuschenko 53' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 62' E. Ben Basat
  90' G. Mishpati
13/03/2021 Maccabi Netanya
0 - 1
Hapoel Hadera 0-1H2H+
  12' Y. Levi
K. Frater 16'  
  30' T. Glazer
  31' R. Levkovic
L. Banda 38'  
  0 - 1 42' L. Rotman
  62'
  70' M. Zalka
15/03/2020 Baltika
2 - 0
Armavir 2-0H2H+
M. Markin 6' 1 - 0  
M. Markin 23' 2 - 0  
M. Kuzmin 43'  
  44' N. Zamaliev
  51' O. Polyakov
M. Kašćelan 51'  
M. Tishkin 61'  
M. Markin 68'  
I. Alshin 77'  
  89' Z. Makoev
09/03/2020 Armavir
1 - 0
Fakel 1-0H2H+
I. Tučević 6'  
O. Polyakov 37' 1 - 0  
A. Kalmykov 40'  
  40' P. Yakovlev
I. Tučević 45+1'  
  68' M. Grigoryev
V. Sergeev 73'  
R. Rzaev 90+4'  
23/11/2019 Chayka
1 - 0
Armavir 1-0H2H+
A. Bychkov 33'  
I. Bezdenezhnykh 45+1' 1 - 0  
D. Kartashov 50'  
A. Tekuchev 57'  
17/11/2019 Armavir
2 - 1
Torpedo Moskva 1-1H2H+
  10' S. Bozhin
A. Gafar 34' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' A. Lyakh
E. Lusikyan 79' 2 - 1  
E. Lusikyan 79'  
  85' R. Magal
13/11/2019 Spartak Moskva II
1 - 3
Armavir 0-2H2H+
M. Glushenkov 2'  
  0 - 1 17' A. Gurfov
P. Maslov 20'  
P. Maslov 39'  
  0 - 2 40' N. Bezlikhotnov
  0 - 3 50' R. Khayrullov
  54' R. Rzaev
A. Rudenko 61' 1 - 3  
  77' D. Klopkov
A. Voropaev 90+3'  
09/11/2019 Armavir
0 - 1
Shinnik 0-0H2H+
D. Klopkov 59'  
  0 - 1 61' N. Drozdov
  81' I. Oleynikov
  90+3' N. Pokidyshev
27/10/2019 Armavir
1 - 1
Tom' Tomsk 0-1H2H+
  1' D. Talalay
  0 - 1 21' M. Kazankow
D. Klopkov 41'  
  42' I. Tlupov
S. Doumbia 75'  
I. Paderin 87' 1 - 1  
23/10/2019 Khimki
1 - 0
Armavir 0-0H2H+
  11' S. Doumbia
K. Aliev 52'  
V. Dyadyun 55'  
  69' R. Khayrullov
A. Skvortsov 90+5' 1 - 0  
19/10/2019 Armavir
0 - 0
Rotor Volgograd 0-0H2H+
  14' O. Nikolaev
D. Kutin 20'  
E. Lusikyan 24'  
P. Ten 45'  
  75' I. Gorbunov
12/10/2019 Yenisey
1 - 1
Armavir 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 3' I. Ivanchenko
  25' A. Gurfov
  29' N. Bezlikhotnov
  55' A. Gurfov
K. Savichev 88' 1 - 1  
  90' N. Zamaliev
  90+1' D. Kutin
  90+2' N. Bezlikhotnov
29/09/2019 Avangard Kursk
2 - 1
Armavir 1-1H2H+
K. Gotsuk 13'  
  0 - 1 14' A. Gurfov
  19' A. Gurfov
M. Grigoryev 41' 1 - 1  
  55' R. Rzaev
  65' S. Doumbia
  72' D. Kutin
D. Korobov 83' 2 - 1  
21/09/2019 Armavir
0 - 0
Luch Vladivostok 0-0H2H+
  54' A. Makarenko
S. Doumbia 57'  
  76' K. Marushchak
Z. Makoev 90+2'  
  90+3' A. Aravin
07/09/2019 FK Nizjni Novgorod
1 - 0
Armavir 0-0H2H+
I. Zuev 24'  
  43' O. Polyakov
Y. Morozov 50'  
  56' D. Kutin
P. Ignatovich 56'  
I. Temnikov 60' 1 - 0  
25/08/2019 SKA Khabarovsk
3 - 0
Armavir 0-0H2H+
V. Nikiforov 15'  
  40' P. Ten
E. Shlyakov 42'  
A. Katsaev 49' 1 - 0  
A. Katsaev 57' 2 - 0  
  60' N. Zamaliev
  77' E. Lusikyan
V. Kamilov 78' 3 - 0  
E. Oancea 81'  
V. Soromytko 90+1'  
14/08/2019 Fakel
0 - 2
Armavir 0-0H2H+
A. Gladyshev 27'  
I. Khleborodov 30'  
V. Masternoy 44'  
  0 - 1 51' A. Kalmykov
  0 - 2 72' I. Paderin
25/05/2019 Tambov
2 - 1
Zenit II 2-1H2H+
O. Chernyshov 8' 1 - 0  
  16' D. Terentyev
  16' I. Maklakov
V. Obukhov 21' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 37' D. Shamkin
  44' N. Goylo
E. Shlyakov 67'  
  84' S. Bugriev
19/05/2019 Tambov
1 - 0
Rotor Volgograd 0-0H2H+
  26' A. Katsalapov
  29' A. Bairyev
  36' K. Mullin
A. Kilin 49'  
K. Appaev 55' 1 - 0  
K. Appaev 63'  
A. Kilin 67'  
  76' A. Sanaya
M. Kašćelan 81'  
  87' A. Popov
G. Sheliya 90+1'  
E. Ovsienko 90+1'  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.