Dzianis Hruzheuski Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Dzianis
Last name: Hruzheuski
Position: Defender, Midfielder
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 10 March 2000
Age: 21
Place of birth: Belarus

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Dzianis Hruzheuski has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 Torpedo BelAZ 180 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Torpedo BelAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Torpedo BelAZ 687 12 5 1 2 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Torpedo BelAZ 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Sputnik 180 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pershaya Liga 2020 Sputnik 1350 15 0 0 0 0 0 0
Euro U19 2019 Belarus U19 W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
UEFA Youth League 2018/2019 Minsk U19 233 3 0 0 0 0 3 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Dzianis Hruzheuski has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
24/10/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
3 - 3
Ruh Brest 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 22' O. Noyok
  0 - 2 42' P. Savitskiy
K. Premudrov 46' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 52' D. Twe
D. Yashin 56' 2 - 3  
  58' H. Söderström
N. Nikolaevich 61' 3 - 3  
K. Kirilenko 66'  
K. Premudrov 78'  
17/10/2021 Shakhtyor
3 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
D. Darboe 50' 1 - 0  
D. Darboe 51' 2 - 0  
V. Ahmedi 68' 3 - 0  
  80' S. Odeoibo
  3 - 1 88' D. Antsilevski
29/09/2021 BFC Daugavpils U19
0 - 4
Minsk U19 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 27' D. Hruzheuski
  0 - 2 34' M. Kasarab
P. O. Ademo 47'  
  0 - 3 58' D. Hruzheuski
  0 - 4 68' E. Malashevich
M. Miksto 73'  
E. Esenvalds 80'  
K. Kauselis 88'  
  88' D. Knyazev
28/08/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 1
Gomel 0-0H2H+
  15' P. Chikida
D. Yashin 61'  
  0 - 1 62' A. Solovey
  90+3' B. Myshenko
22/08/2021 Dinamo Brest
3 - 2
Torpedo BelAZ 0-2H2H+
V. Milyutin 10'  
  0 - 1 11' D. Antsilevski
  31' A. Nosko
S. Lynko 33'  
  0 - 2 45' D. Antsilevski
A. Shestyuk 69' 1 - 2  
P. Sedko 71' 2 - 2  
  78' Fabricio Oya
P. Sedko 84' 3 - 2  
14/08/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 1
Slutsk 0-0H2H+
  11' N. Bylinkin
E. Astakhov 20'  
Y. Gabovda 27'  
  51' D. Obrazov
N. Nikolaevich 53'  
  0 - 1 60' A. Butarevich
A. Antilevskiy 67'  
  75' M. Buraev
08/08/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 0
Gomelzheldortrans 0-0H2H+
  28' V. Sychev
  48' A. Timoshenko
  56' R. Danilkov
  80' A. Kuchinskiy
E. Astakhov 81'  
A. Nosko 94'  
  103' V. Zhumaev
P. Klenye 110'  
  113' D. Kozlovskiy
02/08/2021 Vitebsk
0 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
  51' N. Nikolaevich
Y. Krasnov 62'  
  0 - 1 68' Y. Gabovda
10/07/2021 DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0 - 2
Torpedo BelAZ 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 18' Y. Gabovda
  0 - 2 31' A. Aussi
A. Tupilov 77'  
03/07/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 1
Neman Grodno 1-0H2H+
P. Klenye 23' 1 - 0  
P. Klenye 33'  
A. Antilevskiy 70'  
E. Astakhov 75'  
  1 - 1 90+2' P. Zabelin
  90+3' P. Zabelin
  90+5' A. Suchkov
26/06/2021 BATE Res.
4 - 2
Torpedo Zhodino Res. 2-2H2H+
T. Sharkovsky 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 19' D. Hruzheuski
  28' V. Gorbachik
A. Blotsky 31' 2 - 1  
M. Svidinsky 35'  
  2 - 2 36' V. Gorbachik
  55' A. Antilevskiy
55'  
A. Shumansky 76' 3 - 2  
  79' V. Ageichik
I. Nuradin 88' 4 - 2  
19/06/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 0
Sputnik 2-0H2H+
K. Leonovich 2'  
Y. Gabovda 28' 1 - 0  
K. Leonovich 30' 2 - 0  
  47' I. Lukashevich
29/05/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 1
Shakhtyor 0-1H2H+
Y. Gabovda 19'  
A. Khachaturyan 25'  
  0 - 1 28' D. Darboe
  53' N. Korzun
K. Kirilenko 69'  
A. Khachaturyan 80'  
A. Antilevskiy 82'  
22/05/2021 Smorgon
1 - 3
Torpedo BelAZ 1-0H2H+
V. Yatskevich 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 57' A. Khachaturyan
  1 - 2 68' N. Nikolaevich
  1 - 3 71' P. Klenye
15/05/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
3 - 3
Isloch 1-2H2H+
P. Klenye 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 8' V. Morozov
  1 - 2 45' D. Komarovski
D. Hruzheuski 60' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 68' V. Morozov
  74' F. Godwin
  80' V. Morozov
  85' V. Vasilychek
  88' Y. Kozyrenko
D. Hruzheuski 90+5' 3 - 3  
25/04/2021 Gomel
1 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
D. Gomza 21'  
A. Batishchev 27'  
  46' Y. Pavlykovets
  49' E. Astakhov
  63' N. Nikolaevich
N. Nekrasov 74' 1 - 0  
R. Yudenkov 89'  
  1 - 1 90' D. Antsilevski
16/04/2021 Torpedo Zhodino Res.
6 - 0
Dinamo Brest Res. 2-0H2H+
19'  
  30'
32'  
M. Monteiro do Nascimento 35' 1 - 0  
E. Astakhov 39' 2 - 0  
K. Leonovich 55' 3 - 0  
  64'
K. Leonovich 65' 4 - 0  
D. Hruzheuski 67' 5 - 0  
E. Astakhov 73' 6 - 0  
  90'
  90+1' K. Nekhin
06/04/2021 Arsenal
0 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
52'  
  53'
P. Demidchik 73'  
75'  
A. Abramovich 79'  
  86' K. Leonovich
21/11/2020 Sputnik
3 - 0
Slonim 2-0H2H+
5'  
V. Lagutin 15' 1 - 0  
V. Kurlovich 20' 2 - 0  
  29'
  46'
V. Potorocha 59' 3 - 0  
18/11/2020 Sputnik
4 - 2
Orsha 2-1H2H+
V. Lagutin 21' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 25' A. Siyaka
V. Lagutin 45' 2 - 1  
A. Fedyanin 66' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 69' A. Siyaka
V. Utyuzhnikov 86' 4 - 2  
15/11/2020 Smorgon
2 - 1
Sputnik 0-0H2H+
49' 1 - 0  
53'  
55' 2 - 0  
66'  
  2 - 1 80'
  84'
90+1'  
11/11/2020 Volna
1 - 3
Sputnik 0-1H2H+
  14' S. Izhakovski
V. Kibuk 40'  
  0 - 1 41' A. Kholodinskiy
M. Gubanov 57' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 81' V. Kurlovich
  1 - 3 90+2' A. Fedyanin
07/11/2020 Lida
0 - 1
Sputnik 0-0H2H+
27'  
45+1'  
  0 - 1 60' A. Kravchenko
  88'
90'  
17/10/2020 Sputnik
5 - 0
Naftan 1-0H2H+
  40' A. Laval
V. Potorocha 40' 1 - 0  
  47'
A. Kholodinskiy 47' 2 - 0  
55'  
V. Lagutin 56' 3 - 0  
62' 4 - 0  
88' 5 - 0  
10/10/2020 Sputnik
2 - 1
Arsenal 1-1H2H+
21'  
  0 - 1 30' A. Kiyko
V. Potorocha 36' 1 - 1  
  37'
43'  
43'  
A. Kholodinskiy 50' 2 - 1  
02/10/2020 Sputnik
1 - 4
Torpedo BelAZ 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 10' Gabriel Ramos
  0 - 2 25' D. Antsilevski
  0 - 3 53' Lipe Veloso
55' 1 - 3  
  58'
  1 - 4 90+2' N. Nikolaevich
26/09/2020 Sputnik
5 - 1
Gomelzheldortrans 3-0H2H+
V. Potorocha 15' 1 - 0  
A. Kravchenko 26' 2 - 0  
V. Potorocha 45+1' 3 - 0  
  54'
  54'
V. Potorocha 85' 4 - 0  
  86'
  4 - 1 88'
  90+1'
  90+2'
90+3' 5 - 1  
19/09/2020 Gomel
1 - 0
Sputnik 1-0H2H+
32'  
P. Tseslykevich 40' 1 - 0  
  89'
12/09/2020 Khimik Svetlogorsk
0 - 3
Sputnik 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 8' A. Bezhonov
  22'
  38'
  0 - 2 45+1' V. Potorocha
73'  
  0 - 3 81' A. Lukashin
05/09/2020 Granit
0 - 1
Sputnik 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 28' D. Gruzhevskiy
  36' S. Izhakovski
  90+6' A. Kholodinskiy
30/08/2020 Sputnik
3 - 2
Belshina 0-0H2H+
  25' Nivaldo
V. Kurlovich 41'  
  0 - 1 47' V. Solanovich
A. Fedyanin 67'  
  67' S. Glebko
  75' V. Yasykevich
V. Potorocha 77' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 81' S. Glebko
V. Potorocha 83' 2 - 2  
I. Sen 85'  
I. Yasinski 90+2'  
V. Potorocha 91' 3 - 2  
  101' E. Kirisov
V. Lagutin 110'  
  118' K. Kuchinski
22/08/2020 Sputnik
1 - 0
Oshmyany 0-0H2H+
A. Lukashin 48'  
  63' A. Smirnov
S. Izhakovski 79'  
  86' D. Velisevich
V. Lagutin 88' 1 - 0  
18/07/2020 Slonim
1 - 3
Sputnik 1-1H2H+
  30'
A. Korzun 35' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45+2' D. Gruzhevskiy
  1 - 2 49' V. Kurlovich
  54'
54'  
65'  
  67'
72'  
83'  
  1 - 3 84' N. Zagvozdin
11/07/2020 Sputnik
1 - 0
Lida 0-0H2H+
2'  
  12'
48' 1 - 0  
  59'
  74'
76'  
  81'
04/07/2020 Orsha
0 - 0
Sputnik 0-0H2H+
I. Berezun 4'  
  19' I. Yasinski
S. Smunev 31'  
  41' V. Potorocha
I. Dzugir 52'  
Y. Kalinin 63'  
S. Irshev 70'  
  79' I. Sen
  81' S. Izhakovski
28/11/2018 Minsk U19
0 - 1
PAOK U19 0-0H2H+
S. Sazontchik 38'  
  51' A. Gaitanidis
  0 - 1 60' A. Gaitanidis
D. Hruzheuski 63'  
S. Sazontchik 74'  
P. Seleznev 86'  
24/10/2018 Illés Akadémia U19
3 - 3
Minsk U19 3-1H2H+
M. Kovalovszki 14' 1 - 0  
M. Horváth 15' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 22' H. Zherdzeu
K. Tóth-Gábor 32' 3 - 1  
  41' D. Hruzheuski
  53' D. Hruzheuski
  3 - 2 70' D. Prishchepa
M. Edelényi 77'  
  78' D. Prishchepa
  85' Y. Zabaronka
K. Tóth-Gábor 86'  
  3 - 3 90+2' D. Krapiunitski
03/10/2018 Minsk U19
1 - 0
Illés Akadémia U19 1-0H2H+
P. Gorbach 29'  
  31' A. Szilágyi
  40' B. Kiss
H. Zherdzeu 44' 1 - 0  
D. Hruzheuski 90+1'  
  90+1' Á. Szekér

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.