Nikita Kaplenko Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Nikita
Last name: Kaplenko
Position: , Attacker, Midfielder
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 18 September 1995
Age: 25
Place of birth: Belarus

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Nikita Kaplenko has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
FNL 2021/2022 Chayka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Chayka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Torpedo BelAZ 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FNL 2020/2021 Chayka 479 8 0 6 0 0 2 0
Russian Cup 2020/2021 Chayka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Torpedo BelAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Torpedo BelAZ 1375 17 1 2 1 0 2 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Torpedo BelAZ 173 2 0 1 0 0 1 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Dinamo Minsk 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2019/2020 Dinamo Minsk 83 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Dinamo Minsk 763 9 1 5 0 0 3 0
Belarusian Cup 2018/2019 Dinamo Minsk 90 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
Europa League 2018/2019 Dinamo Minsk 123 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Dinamo Minsk 1423 23 8 3 0 0 4 0
Europa League 2017/2018 Dinamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2017 Dinamo Minsk 1502 20 3 3 0 0 5 0
Europa League 2016/2017 Dinamo Minsk 360 4 0 0 0 0 0 0

Nikita Kaplenko has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
15/05/2021 Chayka
1 - 0
Neftekhimik 0-0H2H+
  42' N. Kalugin
V. Khozin 46'  
V. Aleynikov 51'  
A. Khokhlachev 56' 1 - 0  
  73' D. Khubaev
  83' R. Denisov
  87' D. Khubaev
08/05/2021 Dinamo Bryansk
0 - 1
Chayka 0-0H2H+
  39' M. Uzhgin
G. Gorozia 68'  
  0 - 1 82' I. Oleynikov
V. Sorokin 90+2'  
02/05/2021 Chayka
2 - 1
Irtysh 1-1H2H+
  8' A. Tretyakov
  0 - 1 12' V. Sychevoy
A. Kulishev 17'  
A. Kulishev 24' 1 - 1  
  41' N. Zhustyev
  48' V. Sychevoy
A. Chochiev 55'  
A. Gadzhibekov 61'  
V. Khozin 78' 2 - 1  
R. Orazov 90+2'  
28/04/2021 Tom' Tomsk
3 - 0
Chayka 1-0H2H+
I. Lapshov 19' 1 - 0  
  33' N. Kaplenko
K. Kosarev 49' 2 - 0  
  58' K. Savichev
M. Dmitriev 69' 3 - 0  
V. Denisov 88'  
  90' R. Khayrullov
24/04/2021 Chayka
1 - 1
Chertanovo 1-0H2H+
V. Aleynikov 22' 1 - 0  
  27' A. Sokolov
  34' D. Molodnyakov
O. Migunov 52'  
A. Kulishev 58'  
  82' A. Alekseev
  1 - 1 90+2' D. Tyumentsev
17/04/2021 Olimpiyets
2 - 0
Chayka 1-0H2H+
  6' I. Oleynikov
  11' A. Chochiev
K. Malyarov 13'  
  24' A. Piskunov
M. Gashchenkov 41' 1 - 0  
M. Yansane 49'  
  51' P. Volodkin
  56' P. Volodkin
  61' A. Gadzhibekov
  82' O. Migunov
M. Sultonov 90' 2 - 0  
K. Gotsuk 90+6'  
11/04/2021 Chayka
0 - 1
Yenisey 0-0H2H+
N. Kaplenko 6'  
  16' V. Kichin
I. Oleynikov 25'  
K. Savichev 33'  
  42' A. Abramov
  0 - 1 64' V. Kichin
M. Uzhgin 73'  
  75' N. Razdorskikh
A. Gadzhibekov 90'  
27/02/2021 Chayka
5 - 1
Shinnik 4-1H2H+
V. Khozin 9' 1 - 0  
V. Aleynikov 11' 2 - 0  
V. Khozin 14'  
I. Umaev 25' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 28' S. Samodin
A. Piskunov 32'  
V. Aleynikov 37'  
  40' K. Shcherbakov
A. Kulishev 43' 4 - 1  
  51' N. Malyarov
  52' A. Nosov
K. Savichev 55'  
V. Khozin 64' 5 - 1  
  76' T. Kozubaev
  77' V. Ignatenko
  90' A. Samsonov
  90+3' E. Nizamutdinov
28/11/2020 Vitebsk
2 - 3
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 8' D. Antsilevski
A. Matveenko 14' 1 - 1  
  34' D. Yashin
S. Volkov 48'  
  1 - 2 51' Gabriel Ramos
Z. Chervyakov 78' 2 - 2  
A. Matveenko 83'  
  2 - 3 86' Lipe Veloso
  87' Lipe Veloso
22/11/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 0
Isloch 1-0H2H+
  12' R. Vegerya
D. Antsilevski 45' 1 - 0  
D. Antsilevski 45'  
Y. Gabovda 60' 2 - 0  
18/10/2020 Smolevichy-STI
1 - 4
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2H+
V. Bocherov 16'  
  0 - 1 39' Lipe Veloso
V. Lozhkin 41' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 52' D. Antsilevski
  1 - 3 64' M. Bordachev
  1 - 4 74' Gabriel Ramos
02/10/2020 Sputnik
1 - 4
Torpedo BelAZ 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 10' Gabriel Ramos
  0 - 2 25' D. Antsilevski
  0 - 3 53' Lipe Veloso
55' 1 - 3  
  58'
  1 - 4 90+2' N. Nikolaevich
26/09/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 1
Neman Grodno 0-1H2H+
  16' A. Slabashevich
  40' V. Zhukovski
  0 - 1 45+2' Z. Marušić
D. Antsilevski 50'  
  77' S. Kurganskiy
M. Bordachev 90+1'  
  90+1' G. Kantaria
V. Ustinov 90+4'  
  90+6' P. Zabelin
19/09/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 3
Torpedo BelAZ 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 10' Y. Gabovda
  10' Y. Gabovda
M. Shibun 21'  
  0 - 2 36' K. Premudrov
  41' N. Kaplenko
A. Sorokin 56'  
  69' M. Afanasyev
D. Ignatenko 76' 1 - 2  
S. Pushnyakov 81'  
  1 - 3 86' K. Premudrov
13/09/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
4 - 2
Slavia 2-1H2H+
  0 - 1 11' D. Tetteh
M. Bordachev 20' 1 - 1  
N. Nikolaevich 25'  
  32' F. Narh
Lipe Veloso 44' 2 - 1  
  45+1' Y. Pantya
  57' I. Tymonyk
M. Afanasyev 63' 3 - 1  
D. Yashin 72' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 79' N. Melnikov
  84'
  88' V. Malkevich
90+2'  
19/07/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk 0-0H2H+
M. Bordachev 17'  
  32' I. Bakhar
D. Yashin 41'  
  42' E. Olekhnovich
V. Shcherbo 66'  
V. Zhurnevich 75'  
  76' D. Dinga
11/07/2020 Belshina
2 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 7' N. Kaplenko
L. Kovel 10' 1 - 1  
  18' A. Khachaturyan
  48' R. Syamuk
S. Glebko 50' 2 - 1  
A. Kharitonovich 64'  
  65' Gabriel Ramos
E. Kirisov 82'  
05/07/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 4
Shakhtyor 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 12' I. Ivanovic
  35' A. Gutor
V. Shcherbo 41'  
  45+1' I. Ivanovic
  0 - 2 58' V. Lisakovich
D. Yashin 64'  
  77' Artem Arkhipov
K. Premudrov 77' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 83' V. Lisakovich
  1 - 4 86' D. Podstrelov
20/06/2020 Isloch
2 - 2
Torpedo BelAZ 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 37' Gabriel Ramos
I. Kuzminok 53' 1 - 1  
V. Vasilychek 55'  
  1 - 2 56' Gabriel Ramos
I. Kuzminok 59'  
A. Bychenok 63'  
G. Stefen 71'  
G. Stefen 73'  
  80' A. Khachaturyan
  81' N. Nikolaevich
M. Yansane 87'  
I. Kuzminok 89' 2 - 2  
13/06/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 2
Dinamo Brest 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 26' D. Laptev
  0 - 2 28' S. Kislyak
K. Premudrov 37'  
  38' G. Kiki
  53' A. Bykov
V. Ustinov 56'  
  65' G. Kiki
  67' P. Pavlyuchenko
Lipe Veloso 68'  
  68' S. Kislyak
06/06/2020 Slutsk
1 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
  10' V. Gorbachik
S. Takulov 40'  
  41' M. Bordachev
S. Chebotayev 42'  
  44' V. Ustinov
R. Krivulkin 53'  
Y. Kozlov 60'  
M. Umar 61'  
  64' Gabriel Ramos
  0 - 1 70' V. Gorbachik
A. Serdyuk 90+1' 1 - 1  
  90+3' A. Khachaturyan
29/05/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 1
Smolevichy-STI 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 15' A. Makarov
  25' V. Mukhamedov
Gabriel Ramos 34' 1 - 1  
E. Zhevnerov 67' 2 - 1  
  82' A. Gomelko
  85' M. Alibekov
  89' E. Zhevnerov
  90' A. Turik
21/05/2020 Neman Grodno
3 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 10' D. Yusov
G. Rassadkin 43' 1 - 1  
A. Yakimov 53'  
V. Zhukovski 70' 2 - 1  
A. Vasilyev 76'  
G. Kadimyan 80'  
  81' Lipe Veloso
Z. Marušić 89' 3 - 1  
Z. Marušić 89' 4 - 1  
15/05/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
3 - 1
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
  14' S. Sazanovich
Lipe Veloso 18'  
Lipe Veloso 26' 1 - 0  
  31' S. Sazanovich
  38' M. Joksimović
N. Nikolaevich 45+2'  
Lipe Veloso 53' 2 - 0  
  74' L. Sajčić
  2 - 1 74' L. Sajčić
A. Khachaturyan 77' 3 - 1  
09/05/2020 Slavia
0 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
E. Potapov 38'  
  43' Gabriel Ramos
  60' Lipe Veloso
Dimitri Kovalevskiy 66'  
  77' N. Kaplenko
02/05/2020 Minsk
2 - 5
Torpedo BelAZ 1-4H2H+
  0 - 1 8' K. Premudrov
  0 - 2 31' V. Gorbachik
  0 - 3 37' V. Gorbachik
D. Prishchepa 38'  
V. Khvashchinskiy 40' 1 - 3  
R. Gribovski 41'  
  1 - 4 45+1' V. Gorbachik
  49' K. Premudrov
  1 - 5 85' Lipe Veloso
O. Rolović 89' 2 - 5  
14/03/2020 Shakhtyor
2 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
  5' N. Nikolaevich
R. Khadarkevich 18'  
  42' N. Kaplenko
S. Balanovich 54'  
  68' V. Ustinov
J. Kendysh 88' 1 - 0  
  90+3' Y. Pavlykovets
J. Kendysh 90+4' 2 - 0  
09/03/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 1
Shakhtyor 0-1H2H+
I. Kukharchyk 1'  
  5' J. Szoke
  6' I. Burko
  0 - 1 9' D. Bodul
A. Khachaturyan 13'  
J. Poe 22'  
  23' L. Shindagoridze
  35' S. Balanovich
D. Antsilevski 58'  
30/10/2019 Slavia
1 - 1
Dinamo Minsk 0-1H2H+
A. Chukhley 19'  
  0 - 1 20' Danilo
  26' N. Kaplenko
  31' A. Pejović
I. Costrov 50'  
A. Raevskiy 53'  
  56' D. Yatchenko
57'  
A. Chukhley 65' 1 - 1  
  65' S. Ignatovich
  80'
19/10/2019 Dinamo Minsk
0 - 2
Vitebsk 0-1H2H+
Andey Zaleski 20'  
  22' D. Chalov
  0 - 1 26' A. Gurenko
75'  
  75'
  0 - 2 77' R. Teverov
01/09/2019 Neman Grodno
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk 0-0H2H+
P. Bebey 28'  
  0 - 1 53' D. Yatchenko
P. Tseslykevich 78'  
18/08/2019 Gorodeya
3 - 1
Dinamo Minsk 2-0H2H+
S. Pushnyakov 36' 1 - 0  
D. Bayduk 44' 2 - 0  
E. Žarskis 55' 3 - 0  
  65'
  3 - 1 69' D. Yatchenko
S. Sazanovich 79'  
  87' Danilo
11/08/2019 Dinamo Minsk
3 - 2
Minsk 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 23' I. Bakhar
A. Pejović 45' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 58' O. Vasyliev
  61' O. Vasyliev
  71' A. Vidić
Danilo 72' 2 - 2  
Danilo 72' 3 - 2  
Danilo 82'  
A. Chizh 90+2' 4 - 2  
03/08/2019 Dinamo Minsk
3 - 1
Gomel 1-0H2H+
A. Gavrilovich 44' 1 - 0  
A. Pejović 54'  
  86' B. Akubardia
  1 - 1 89' T. Lutsevich
Y. Zubovich 99' 2 - 1  
Y. Zubovich 99' 3 - 1  
  105' I. Gultyaev
  105' D. Malyaka
K. Fatai 114' 4 - 1  
K. Fatai 115' 5 - 1  
18/07/2019 Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
Liepāja 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 10' D. Spătaru
  38' L. Strumia
  44' R. Friday
  60' Dodo
  0 - 2 70' Dodo
A. Gavrilovich 90+1' 1 - 2  
14/07/2019 Dinamo Brest
1 - 2
Dinamo Minsk 0-0H2H+
  4' A. Gavrilovich
  73' Y. Zubovich
  0 - 1 80' D. Bilonog
O. Noyok 82' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 85' D. Bilonog
D. Duarte 90'  
11/07/2019 Liepāja
1 - 1
Dinamo Minsk 1-0H2H+
J. Ikaunieks 12' 1 - 0  
Dodo 15'  
  18' A. Chizh
  49' S. Yahaya
K. Tobers 60'  
  1 - 1 88' D. Bilonog
V. Žuļevs 90+6'  
  90+6' K. Fatai
05/07/2019 Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
BATE 0-1H2H+
N. Kaplenko 23'  
  0 - 1 39' I. Stasevich
D. Trebotić 54' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 82' N. Milić
A. Gavrilovich 90+3'  
30/06/2019 Dnyapro
0 - 2
Dinamo Minsk 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 29' N. Stepanov
  0 - 2 38' K. Vergeychik
A. Bondarenko 43'  
  81' Andey Zaleski
  84'
N. Stepanov 90+2'  
22/06/2019 Dinamo Minsk
0 - 3
Torpedo BelAZ 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 1' V. Gorbachik
  7' V. Gorbachik
  0 - 2 8' B. Myshenko
  31' B. Myshenko
N. Kaplenko 50'  
K. Fatai 73'  
  0 - 3 88' D. Yusov
N. Ivanov 90'  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.