Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Tirana
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 1
1 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
2 0
2 1
Sporting de Cabinda
 
Recreativo do Libolo
 
0 0
0 0
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Rosario Central
 
0 0
1 0
Argentinos Juniors
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
1 0
2 0
Estudiantes
 
Platense
 
0 0
1 2
Unión Santa Fe
 
Boca Juniors
 
0 0
1 0
Shirak
 
Alashkert
 
0 0
2 0
Shandong Taishan
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 1
1 2
Abdish-Ata
 
Taichung Futuro
 
2 0
5 0
Manly United
 
Blacktown City
 
0 0
1 1
Rockdale City Suns
 
St. George Saints
 
1 0
4 0
Sutherland Sharks
 
Wollongong Wolves
 
0 2
0 4
Sydney Olympic
 
Marconi Stallions
 
1 1
1 2
Hills Brumbies
 
Sydney II
 
2 0
4 2
St George City FA
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
0 0
1 0
Edgeworth Eagles
 
Weston Bears
 
0 0
0 0
Brimbank Stallions
 
North Caulfield
 
   
7 3
MOIK
 
Araz Saatlı
 
3 1
6 4
Al Budaiya
 
Qalali
 
1 0
3 0
Al Ittihad
 
Malkiya
 
0 0
0 2
Al-Tadhmon
 
Bahrain SC
 
0 1
0 2
Kick Start
 
Paradise
 
   
   
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Shakhtyor
 
2 0
2 0
BATE
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
0 1
Lille
 
Rupel Boom
 
1 3
4 3
Pays Vert Ostiches W
 
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
   
2 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Velez
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Acreano
 
Andirá
 
0 0
1 0
Galvez
 
Sao Francisco
 
0 0
0 0
Macapá
 
Santana
 
0 0
1 2
Cariri
 
Maranguape
 
0 0
1 0
Pague Menos
 
Itapipoca
 
0 0
0 1
Real FC
 
Atlético GO
 
1 1
1 3
Juazeirense
 
América RN
 
1 2
1 2
Maranhão
 
Treze
 
0 0
1 0
Vitória
 
Itabaiana
 
0 1
3 1
Manaus
 
Tocantinópolis
 
1 1
3 2
Goiás
 
União Rondonópolis
 
1 0
2 0
Cuiabá
 
Porto Velho
 
1 0
5 0
Paysandu
 
Rio Branco
 
2 0
3 0
Monte Azul
 
Capivariano
 
0 1
1 2
Ferroviária
 
Taubaté
 
0 0
0 0
Oeste
 
Primavera SP
 
0 0
0 1
São Bento
 
CA Linense
 
0 0
1 0
Portuguesa Santista
 
Rio Claro
 
1 0
2 0
Velo Clube
 
São José EC
 
2 0
2 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
Noroeste
 
2 1
5 2
Grêmio Prudente
 
Catanduva
 
0 0
1 2
Gênus
 
Vilhena
 
   
   
Ji-Paraná
 
Barcelona RO
 
   
   
Uniao Cacoalense
 
Porto Velho
 
   
   
Bansko
 
Slivnishki geroy
 
1 0
1 0
Botev Ihtiman
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
 
0 0
2 1
Chavdar Etropole
 
Levski Sofia II
 
   
0 3
Hebar II
 
Kostinbrod
 
0 1
0 2
Kyustendil
 
Septemvri Sofia II
 
0 0
2 1
Oborishte
 
CSKA Sofia II
 
0 0
0 2
Pirin Razlog
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
0 0
1 0
Rilski Sportist
 
Balkan Botevgrad
 
1 1
1 1
Septemvri Simitli
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
0 0
0 1
Slavia Sofia II
 
Vihren
 
1 0
3 0
Atlético
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 1
1 2
Bogotá
 
Once Caldas
 
0 1
0 2
Leones FC
 
Llaneros
 
0 1
0 3
V.Club Mokanda
 
CARA Brazzaville
 
   
0 1
Leopards de Dolisie
 
Inter Club
 
0 0
0 0
Otôho d'Oyo
 
Vegas
 
1 1
2 2
Cheminots
 
Étoile du Congo
 
1 1
1 1
Jeunesse Unie de Kintélé
 
JS Talangaï
 
0 1
0 1
AC Rangers
 
Céleste
 
   
   
TP Mazembe
 
Lubumbashi Sport
 
   
5 0
ADR Jicaral
 
Jacó Rays
 
0 0
1 0
Limón Black Star
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
1 0
1 0
AD Sarchí
 
Antioquia
 
2 1
4 1
Cariari Pococí
 
Escorpiones Belén
 
0 1
2 3
Quepos Cambute
 
AD Cofutpa
 
1 0
1 0
Ethnikos Achna
 
Othellos
 
1 1
2 1
Karmiotissa
 
AE Zakakiou
 
0 0
0 0
Pyramids FC
 
Pharco
 
0 1
1 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 1
0 1
Águila
 
CD Platense
 
0 0
0 2
Firpo
 
Jocoro
 
3 0
4 1
Once Municipal
 
Dragón
 
0 0
0 0
Cardiff City
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 0
1 0
Middlesbrough
 
Norwich City
 
2 1
3 1
Watford
 
Swansea City
 
0 1
1 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 2
2 2
Arsenal W
 
Aston Villa W
 
4 0
4 0
Gosport Borough
 
Poole Town
 
0 1
1 2
Manchester City
 
FC Copenhagen
 
3 1
3 1
Real Madrid
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 0
1 1
Sporting CP
 
Atalanta
 
1 1
1 1
Paris W
 
Le Havre W
 
0 2
3 2
Samtredia
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
0 1
1 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Saburtalo
 
0 1
2 3
Telavi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
3 0
4 0
Nöttingen
 
Offenburger FV
 
3 0
5 1
Baumholder
 
Karbach
 
0 3
2 5
Wormatia Worms
 
Gonsenheim
 
2 0
2 0
Holstein Kiel II
 
Meppen
 
3 1
3 3
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 0
0 3
Spelle-Venhaus
 
Jeddeloh
 
0 1
1 3
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
BAK '07
 
0 0
0 0
Viktoria Berlin
 
Chemie Leipzig
 
0 0
1 0
SV Lippstadt 08
 
FC Wegberg-Beeck
 
1 1
2 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Rödinghausen
 
1 3
1 5
Aris
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Barberena
 
Sacachispas
 
0 0
0 1
Democracia
 
Nueva Concepción
 
0 0
0 0
Fraijanes
 
Peten
 
1 2
3 2
Heredia
 
Cuilapa
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Lucia
 
Iztapa
 
0 0
0 0
Universidad San Carlos
 
Aurora
 
0 0
2 0
Juventud Copalera
 
San Pedro
 
0 0
0 0
Hafia
 
Flamme Olympique
 
   
4 1
Horoya
 
Sequence
 
   
3 1
Renaissance
 
CI Kamsar
 
   
2 0
Eastern
 
North District
 
1 0
1 0
Kári
 
Hvíti riddarinn
 
3 1
4 1
Smári W
 
Álftanes W
 
0 0
0 0
Rajasthan FC
 
Namdhari
 
0 0
0 0
Goa
 
East Bengal
 
1 0
1 0
Madura United
 
Persita
 
2 2
3 2
Arema
 
Bhayangkara
 
0 0
0 0
Al Zawra'a
 
Al Talaba
 
1 0
1 1
Fiorenzuola
 
Triestina
 
0 2
0 3
Novara
 
Renate
 
0 0
1 1
Calcio Padova
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
1 1
Olbia
 
Juventus Next Gen
 
0 3
0 4
SPAL
 
Sassari Torres
 
0 0
0 2
Pontedera
 
Lucchese
 
0 1
2 2
Rimini
 
Sestri Levante
 
0 1
0 1
ACR Messina
 
Crotone
 
0 0
0 1
Avellino
 
Catania
 
3 0
5 2
Foggia
 
Picerno
 
1 0
2 0
Monopoli
 
Brindisi
 
1 0
2 2
SSC Giugliano
 
Turris
 
1 0
2 1
Taranto
 
Virtus Francavilla
 
0 0
1 0
Pinerolo
 
Borgosesia
 
2 1
3 2
Matese
 
Fano
 
0 0
0 0
Atletico Uri
 
San Marzano
 
0 0
0 2
Azul Claro Numazu
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
0 0
3 2
Ehime
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
1 2
3 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 0
0 0
Kagoshima United
 
JEF United
 
0 0
1 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Blaublitz Akita
 
0 1
0 2
Ryūkyū
 
Fujieda MYFC
 
0 0
2 1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 1
1 4
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Sagamihara
 
1 1
1 1
YSCC
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
1 0
Kaisar
 
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
0 1
0 3
Atyrau
 
Ordabasy
 
0 0
1 1
Tobol
 
Yelimay Semey
 
2 1
4 2
Dukagjini
 
Drita
 
0 0
0 0
Prishtina
 
Trepça'89
 
4 0
5 1
Al Jahra
 
Khaitan
 
0 1
2 1
Marisca Mersch
 
Fola Esch
 
0 0
0 1
Akademija Pandev
 
Skendija 79
 
0 0
0 0
Bregalnica Stip
 
Shkupi
 
0 0
0 0
Struga
 
Makedonija
 
2 0
2 1
Tikves
 
Sileks
 
1 0
1 0
Vardar
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 0
1 0
Voska Sport
 
Gostivar
 
1 0
1 1
Atlante
 
Tlaxcala
 
2 0
2 0
Celaya
 
Venados
 
0 0
0 2
Inter de Querétaro
 
Pioneros de Cancún
 
0 0
1 0
Estudiantes Tecos
 
Mineros de Fresnillo
 
0 1
2 1
Montañeses
 
Lobos ULMX
 
1 0
2 1
Aguacateros de Peribán
 
Inter Playa del Carmen
 
1 0
1 0
Colima
 
Leones Negros
 
0 0
0 1
Coras de Nayarit
 
Atlético Saltillo
 
0 1
0 2
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
 
Los Cabos United
 
1 0
1 0
Real Apodaca
 
Calor de San Pedro
 
1 2
2 2
Tritons Vallarta
 
UA Zacatecas
 
0 0
0 0
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
Deportivo Zap
 
0 0
0 0
Bokelj
 
Iskra
 
1 0
3 0
Berane
 
Lovćen
 
1 2
1 2
Otrant-Olympic
 
Grbalj
 
1 0
2 1
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
Internacional Podgorica
 
1 0
2 1
Kom
 
Igalo
 
0 1
0 2
RSB Berkane
 
FAR Rabat
 
1 2
1 2
Coleraine U20
 
Newry City U20
 
   
4 0
Al Wehda
 
Al-Nahda
 
1 3
1 5
Al Nasr
 
Al Seeb
 
0 1
0 2
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
2 0
3 0
Mławianka Mława
 
Wikielec
 
1 1
1 1
Pilica Białobrzegi
 
Victoria Sulejowek
 
1 1
1 3
Qatar SC
 
Al Arabi
 
0 1
3 4
Al Gharafa
 
Al Sadd
 
0 1
2 2
Al Rayyan
 
Al Wakrah
 
2 0
3 0
La Fiorita
 
Tre Penne
 
2 0
4 1
Virtus
 
Tre Fiori
 
0 0
3 1
Keith
 
Nairn County
 
0 1
1 1
Strathspey Thistle
 
Brora Rangers
 
0 0
0 0
Turriff United
 
Deveronvale
 
   
   
Grafičar
 
Tekstilac Odzaci
 
2 0
2 2
Novi Sad
 
Kolubara
 
0 1
0 2
OFK Beograd
 
Inđija
 
0 0
0 0
Radnički Novi Beograd
 
Semendrija 1924
 
   
   
Dubocica
 
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
 
0 0
0 0
Metalac GM
 
OFK Vršac
 
1 1
1 1
Sloboda Užice
 
Mačva Šabac
 
0 0
2 0
Zemplín Michalovce
 
Spartak Trnava
 
0 1
0 2
Beltinci
 
Ljutomer
 
3 0
5 0
Jesenice
 
Gorica
 
1 2
1 3
Maribor
 
Radomlje
 
1 0
1 2
Chippa United
 
Richards Bay
 
2 0
3 0
Orlando Pirates
 
Cape Town Spurs
 
1 0
1 1
Sekhukhune United
 
Royal AM
 
1 0
1 0
Nacional Asunción
 
Palestino
 
0 0
0 2
Águilas Doradas U20
 
Rosario Central U20
 
1 1
2 1
Olimpia U20
 
City Torque U20
 
0 0
0 0
Carabobo
 
Metropolitanos
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Garcilaso
 
ADT
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 0
0 0
Everton
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 0
0 1
Universitario de Vinto
 
Nacional Potosí
 
0 1
0 2
Atletico Madrid W
 
Real Sociedad W
 
0 0
1 1
Acero
 
Soneja
 
0 0
1 0
Levante II
 
Burriana
 
0 0
0 1
Utiel
 
Atzeneta
 
0 0
0 0
Rayo Ibense
 
Jove Espanol
 
0 0
0 1
Almazán
 
Ponferradina II
 
0 0
1 0
Villaralbo
 
AD Laguna
 
1 1
2 1
Köniz
 
Bassecourt
 
0 0
1 1
Muttenz
 
Emmenbrucke
 
1 0
4 0
Young Boys II
 
Kriens
 
0 1
0 4
Mashujaa
 
JKT Tanzania
 
1 0
1 0
Simba
 
Tanzania Prisons
 
0 1
1 2
Azam
 
Coastal Union
 
0 0
1 1
Dodoma Jiji
 
Kitayosce
 
0 0
1 0
Central FC
 
Point Fortin
 
0 0
0 6
Defence Force
 
Prison Service
 
0 1
0 1
CS Sfaxien
 
Club Africain
 
0 0
0 0
Monastir
 
Etoile du Sahel
 
0 0
0 0
Adıyaman 1954
 
Bursaspor