Artem Soroko Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Artem
Last name: Soroko
Position: , Goalkeeper
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 1 April 1992
Age: 29
Place of birth: Belarus
Height: 183 cm
Weight: 75 kg

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Artem Soroko has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Club Friendlies 2021 Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Euro U21 2021 Belarus U21 270 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Vitebsk 270 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Vitebsk 1627 19 0 0 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2019/2020 Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Euro U21 2019 Belarus U21 270 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Dnyapro 1530 17 0 0 0 0 2 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Luch Minsk 564 7 1 0 0 0 3 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Slutsk 180 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Friendly International 2017 Belarus U21 270 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2017 Isloch 810 9 0 0 0 0 1 0
Champions League 2016/2017 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2016/2017 BATE 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

Artem Soroko has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
28/06/2021 Sputnik
4 - 3
Vitebsk 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 27' A. Ksenofontov
  0 - 2 32' G. Rassadkin
  0 - 3 48' Julio Cesar
Y. Kozel 63' 1 - 3  
  64' Julio Cesar
Y. Kozel 69' 2 - 3  
A. Kontsedaylov 73' 3 - 3  
D. Vorobiev 90'  
  90+2' R. Lisovskiy
D. Vorobiev 90+4' 4 - 3  
23/06/2021 Smolevichy-STI
1 - 3
Vitebsk 1-0H2H+
P. Sadovskiy 40' 1 - 0  
66'  
66'  
67'  
  1 - 1 78' I. Kaloshkin
  1 - 2 88' G. Rassadkin
  1 - 3 90+1' G. Rassadkin
28/05/2021 Vitebsk
5 - 0
Smorgon 2-0H2H+
Maranhão 15' 1 - 0  
Diego Carioca 31' 2 - 0  
  43' E. Savostyanov
A. Matveenko 49' 3 - 0  
A. Matveenko 67' 4 - 0  
  68' D. Ignatenko
Z. Chervyakov 73'  
Z. Chervyakov 77' 5 - 0  
A. Skitov 82'  
  90' V. Yatskevich
19/05/2021 Isloch
0 - 1
Vitebsk 0-0H2H+
A. Hurenka 37'  
  44' A. Matveenko
J. Nyabeye Dibango 45'  
  0 - 1 55' Maranhão
  74' R. Teverov
  88' K. Yermakovich
28/11/2020 Vitebsk
2 - 3
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 8' D. Antsilevski
A. Matveenko 14' 1 - 1  
  34' D. Yashin
S. Volkov 48'  
  1 - 2 51' Gabriel Ramos
Z. Chervyakov 78' 2 - 2  
A. Matveenko 83'  
  2 - 3 86' Lipe Veloso
  87' Lipe Veloso
12/09/2020 Shakhtyor
5 - 0
Vitebsk 2-0H2H+
I. Ivanovic 20' 1 - 0  
D. Bodul 24' 2 - 0  
J. Szoke 25'  
  29' R. Teverov
J. Kendysh 52' 3 - 0  
D. Bodul 57'  
Artem Arkhipov 77' 4 - 0  
  83' Maranhão
D. Yakhshibaev 88' 5 - 0  
  90+1' Y. Klopotskiy
23/08/2020 Slavia
1 - 1
Vitebsk 1-1H2H+
  6' I. Nicolăescu
  0 - 1 11' S. Volkov
D. Tetteh 33' 1 - 1  
Y. Barsukov 83'  
V. Malkevich 86'  
07/08/2020 Vitebsk
2 - 3
Isloch 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 13' D. Yusov
  31' D. Yusov
A. Matveenko 37' 1 - 1  
  40' V. Vasilychek
  1 - 2 50' N. Yanush
  51' I. Kuzminok
  1 - 3 65' A. Makas
A. Matveenko 74'  
P. Nazarenko 76' 2 - 3  
  78' O. Papush
31/07/2020 Dinamo Brest
1 - 0
Vitebsk 1-0H2H+
M. Gordeychuk 17' 1 - 0  
R. Yuzepchukh 58'  
A. Diallo 84'  
P. Sedko 84'  
  84' A. Matveenko
  86' Y. Klopotskiy
  90' I. Nicolăescu
24/07/2020 Vitebsk
2 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2H+
Diego Carioca 19' 1 - 0  
  26' I. Semenov
  37' S. Koanda
Diego Carioca 48'  
  59' D. Salou
  62' Y. Teterenko
  67' Y. Kozlov
Diego Carioca 75' 2 - 0  
M. Kalenchuk 88'  
18/07/2020 Vitebsk
1 - 0
Smolevichy-STI 0-0H2H+
I. Nicolăescu 56' 1 - 0  
12/07/2020 Vitebsk
0 - 0
Neman Grodno 0-0H2H+
04/07/2020 Gorodeya
2 - 2
Vitebsk 1-1H2H+
  4' A. Kats
  0 - 1 33' I. Nicolăescu
D. Yaskovich 36'  
L. Sajčić 38' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 58' Diego Carioca
M. Joksimović 62'  
A. Volovich 67'  
S. Arkhipov 87' 2 - 2  
28/06/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 0
Vitebsk 0-0H2H+
  28' S. Volkov
Gabriel Ramos 35'  
  63' Maranhão
Gabriel Ramos 69' 1 - 0  
  89' I. Vasilyev
21/06/2020 Vitebsk
1 - 0
Minsk 1-0H2H+
  11' V. Khvashchinskiy
I. Nicolăescu 12' 1 - 0  
  58' Y. Yarotski
D. Chalov 60'  
  70' Aleksey Zaleski
M. Kalenchuk 86'  
14/06/2020 Ruh Brest
0 - 1
Vitebsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 10' I. Nicolăescu
P. Sedko 24'  
  35' S. Volkov
O. Kovtun 61'  
O. Kovtun 65'  
V. Gayduchik 77'  
D. Grechiho 80'  
  89' Julio Cesar
03/05/2020 Vitebsk
2 - 3
Slavia 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 33' F. Narh
S. Volkov 41'  
A. Gurenko 52' 1 - 1  
A. Skitov 61'  
  64' A. Raevskiy
I. Nicolăescu 65' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 87' M. Slyusar
Y. Klopotskiy 87'  
  2 - 3 88' M. Slyusar
26/04/2020 Isloch
2 - 0
Vitebsk 1-0H2H+
O. Patotsky 7'  
  37' A. Skitov
D. Komarovski 37' 1 - 0  
M. Yansane 55' 2 - 0  
18/04/2020 Vitebsk
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2H+
  27' G. Kiki
  60' S. Krivets
  73' G. Kiki
  85' Y. Khacheridi
  86' O. Noyok
I. Nicolăescu 86' 1 - 0  
11/04/2020 Slutsk
1 - 1
Vitebsk 0-1H2H+
I. Semenov 12'  
  0 - 1 31' I. Nicolăescu
  35' Diego Carioca
Y. Velko 56'  
M. Umar 57'  
  61' A. Skitov
A. Gafar 62' 1 - 1  
05/04/2020 Smolevichy-STI
0 - 1
Vitebsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 25' Y. Klopotskiy
I. Raschenya 36'  
  55' D. Chalov
  58' A. Matveenko
  63' S. Volkov
  71' P. Nazarenko
Y. Barsukov 88'  
29/03/2020 Neman Grodno
2 - 0
Vitebsk 0-0H2H+
  31' D. Chalov
  42' A. Gurenko
A. Legchilin 49'  
G. Kadimyan 51' 1 - 0  
  57' Julio Cesar
G. Kantaria 58' 2 - 0  
  62' A. Matveenko
G. Kantaria 79'  
21/03/2020 Vitebsk
1 - 0
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
D. Chalov 14'  
A. Poznyak 20' 1 - 0  
S. Volkov 35'  
M. Kalenchuk 42'  
  44' L. Sajčić
M. Kalenchuk 45+1'  
A. Matveenko 52'  
  86' Artem Arkhipov
  89' A. Poznyak
01/12/2019 Ynergetyk-BDU
5 - 3
Dnyapro 2-1H2H+
Y. Yudchits 4' 1 - 0  
  17' Aleksey Zaleski
  1 - 1 31' Y. Kozlov
  36' Y. Kozlov
Y. Yudchits 37' 2 - 1  
A. Shkurdyk 45'  
  2 - 2 46' R. Gribovski
  50' N. Stepanov
H. Mosahanian 57'  
  2 - 3 63' R. Gribovski
  68' V. Pobudey
  70' R. Gribovski
I. Skurin 75' 3 - 3  
I. Skurin 78' 4 - 3  
I. Skurin 79'  
V. Sovpel 86' 5 - 3  
24/11/2019 Dnyapro
2 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
  12' D. Yusov
  20' Y. Affi
  45+1' I. Kuzminok
52'  
  0 - 1 74' D. Yusov
Y. Kozlov 86' 1 - 1  
89'  
  89' Y. Affi
Aleksey Zaleski 90' 2 - 1  
08/11/2019 Dinamo Minsk
3 - 0
Dnyapro 1-0H2H+
A. Chizh 24' 1 - 0  
  35' Z. Marušić
  68' V. Pobudey
V. Kichin 70'  
F. Ivanov 73'  
F. Ivanov 80' 2 - 0  
K. Fatai 89' 3 - 0  
03/11/2019 Dnyapro
2 - 0
Vitebsk 1-0H2H+
D. Podstrelov 32' 1 - 0  
  55' A. Khubutia
R. Gribovski 65' 2 - 0  
  67' A. Gurenko
30/10/2019 Dnyapro
0 - 1
BATE 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 44' I. Stasevich
Z. Marušić 72'  
  82' A. Filipović
  86' S. Dragun
26/10/2019 Isloch
1 - 1
Dnyapro 1-0H2H+
S. Kontsevoy 10'  
M. Yansane 35' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 60' R. Gribovski
20/10/2019 Dnyapro
2 - 0
Shakhtyor 0-0H2H+
Aleksey Zaleski 51'  
D. Podstrelov 79'  
Z. Marušić 81' 1 - 0  
Z. Marušić 82'  
A. Soroko 90'  
  90+1' Y. Kovalev
Z. Marušić 90+3' 2 - 0  
06/10/2019 Gomel
0 - 0
Dnyapro 0-0H2H+
B. Akubardia 29'  
D. Malyaka 39'  
  60' D. Yashin
D. Ignatenko 87'  
  90' R. Gribovski
27/09/2019 Dnyapro
2 - 0
Slutsk 0-0H2H+
Z. Marušić 70' 1 - 0  
M. Shilo 73'  
R. Gribovski 88' 2 - 0  
  89'
21/09/2019 Neman Grodno
1 - 0
Dnyapro 0-0H2H+
  25' A. Batishchev
  44'
A. Legchilin 47' 1 - 0  
12/07/2019 Dnyapro
3 - 4
Ynergetyk-BDU 2-2H2H+
V. Pobudey 6' 1 - 0  
Aleksey Zaleski 21'  
  1 - 1 24' A. Svirepa
V. Pobudey 26'  
V. Pobudey 30' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 32' I. Skurin
  36' D. Twe
A. Soroko 53'  
Aleksey Zaleski 59' 3 - 2  
V. Karshakevich 68'  
  3 - 3 69' Y. Khvalko
  3 - 4 75' I. Skurin
  82' V. Vassiljev
Aleksey Zaleski 90+4'  
05/07/2019 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 0
Dnyapro 0-0H2H+
D. Levitskiy 53'  
S. Bukorac 55'  
V. Gayduchik 62'  
  65' V. Pobudey
M. Obradović 69' 1 - 0  
A. Khachaturyan 72'  
  72' P. Chikida
J. Poe 84'  
  89' Aleksey Zaleski
30/06/2019 Dnyapro
0 - 2
Dinamo Minsk 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 29' N. Stepanov
  0 - 2 38' K. Vergeychik
A. Bondarenko 43'  
  81' Andey Zaleski
  84'
N. Stepanov 90+2'  
11/05/2019 Dnyapro
0 - 3
Neman Grodno 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 35' M. Yablonskiy
  43' A. Yakimov
  44' A. Legchilin
  0 - 2 46' O. Evdokimov
Y. Khvalko 54'  
A. Bondarenko 62'  
  0 - 3 70' M. Yablonskiy
  86' G. Kantaria
  87' A. Atemenge
Y. Velko 90+3'  
04/05/2019 Tarpeda
0 - 1
Dnyapro 0-0H2H+
D. Tamelo 45'  
  45' Y. Khvalko
  0 - 1 79' D. Podstrelov
O. Zbun 90+1'  
27/04/2019 Dnyapro
0 - 0
Gorodeya 0-0H2H+
  10' A. Sorokin
M. Shilo 40'  
19/04/2019 Minsk
0 - 0
Dnyapro 0-0H2H+
  64' Y. Khvalko
  71' M. Shilo
I. Bakhar 79'  
  90+4' Z. Marušić

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.