Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Acassuso
 
Argentino Merlo
 
0 1
0 1
Cañuelas
 
Fénix
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Merlo
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
2 1
2 2
Excursionistas
 
Liniers
 
0 0
0 0
San Martín Burzaco
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 0
0 0
UAI Urquiza
 
Villa San Carlos
 
1 0
1 0
Colegiales
 
Flandria
 
1 0
1 0
Agropecuario
 
Racing Córdoba
 
2 1
2 4
All Boys
 
Patronato
 
0 0
1 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Chaco For Ever
 
1 0
1 0
Temperley
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
1 0
Estudiantes Caseros
 
San Miguel
 
0 0
1 1
Argentino Rosario
 
El Porvenir
 
5 0
6 1
Central Ballester
 
Lugano
 
1 0
1 1
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
Puerto Nuevo
 
3 0
4 0
Real Pilar
 
Luján
 
1 2
1 2
Victoriano Arenas
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 0
0 0
Argentino Monte Maíz
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
0 0
1 0
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
1 1
2 1
Circulo Deportivo
 
Sansinena
 
   
1 0
Centenary Stormers
 
Acacia Ridge
 
4 1
7 1
Newmarket
 
Brisbane Knights
 
1 0
1 2
Centenary Stormers U23
 
Acacia Ridge U23
 
   
5 1
Newmarket U23
 
Brisbane Knights U23
 
   
2 3
Canberra Olympic
 
Canberra FC
 
0 4
1 6
Monaro Panthers
 
Tuggeranong United
 
0 0
1 1
Western Sydney W. II
 
Wollongong Wolves
 
0 1
0 2
Sutherland Sharks
 
Sydney United
 
0 1
0 1
Central Coast II
 
NWS Spirit
 
0 0
3 0
Sydney Olympic
 
Manly United
 
0 1
2 1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
St. George Saints
 
3 0
5 0
Blacktown City
 
St George City FA
 
1 0
1 2
Adamstown Rosebuds
 
Lake Macquarie
 
0 0
1 1
Edgeworth Eagles
 
Valentine
 
2 0
3 0
Lambton Jaffas
 
Maitland
 
1 1
2 1
New Lambton
 
Cooks Hill United
 
0 1
0 1
Adelaide Raiders
 
Adelaide Comets
 
1 0
2 2
Adelaide United ||
 
Adelaide Olympic
 
1 1
2 2
Modbury Jets
 
South Adelaide Panthers
 
1 2
3 3
Croydon Kings
 
NE MetroStars
 
0 1
2 3
Clarence Zebras
 
Launceston City
 
1 0
1 1
Kingborough Lions
 
Glenorchy Knights
 
0 5
3 7
Altona Magic
 
Port Melbourne
 
0 0
1 0
Manningham United Blues
 
St. Albans Saints
 
1 0
4 0
Dandenong Thunder
 
Green Gully
 
0 0
1 1
Hume City
 
Melbourne Knights
 
0 1
1 1
Bayswater City
 
Stirling Lions
 
0 2
1 4
Floreat Athena
 
Western Knights
 
2 0
4 2
Fremantle City
 
Olympic Kingsway
 
2 1
4 2
Inglewood United
 
Perth
 
3 1
4 1
Perth Glory II
 
Balcatta
 
0 2
3 4
Perth RedStar
 
Armadale
 
2 1
3 1
FQ QAS W
 
Brisbane City W
 
1 0
2 1
Gold Coast United W
 
Brisbane Olympic W
 
2 0
2 0
Mitchelton W
 
Souths United W
 
2 2
2 7
Eastern Suburbs NPL
 
Lions W
 
0 1
0 2
Ipswich
 
Capalaba
 
1 1
1 1
SWQ Thunder
 
Broadbeach United
 
1 1
1 2
Adelaide United Res.
 
Adelaide Olympic Res.
 
   
5 1
Modbury Jets Res.
 
South Adelaide Res.
 
2 1
3 1
Croydon Kings Res.
 
MetroStars Res.
 
2 0
4 2
Playford City Patriots
 
Fulham United
 
0 0
0 0
Sturt Lions
 
Vipers
 
1 2
4 2
Cumberland United
 
West Torrens Birkalla
 
1 0
3 0
Altona Magic U23
 
Port Melbourne U23
 
2 1
5 1
Manningham United U23
 
St. Albans Saints U23
 
0 2
1 2
South Melbourne U23
 
Oakleigh Cannons U23
 
0 0
2 0
Hume City U23
 
Melbourne Knights U23
 
1 4
1 5
Dandenong Thunder U23
 
Green Gully U23
 
0 4
0 4
Langwarrin
 
Brunswick City
 
2 2
6 3
Melbourne City II
 
Melbourne Victory II
 
1 2
3 3
Northcote City
 
North Geelong Warriors
 
2 0
2 3
Sunshine Georgies
 
Western United II
 
0 1
3 2
West NTC W
 
Perth W
 
0 1
0 4
Gosnells City
 
Gwelup Croatia SC
 
2 0
2 1
Joondalup United
 
UWA Nedlands
 
1 0
2 0
Mandurah City
 
Cockburn City
 
1 2
3 2
Murdoch Uni Melville
 
Rockingham City
 
0 1
2 1
Subiaco
 
Kingsley
 
0 0
1 3
Dianella White Eagles
 
Sorrento
 
0 2
1 3
Niva
 
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
 
0 0
0 0
Slonim
 
Lida
 
2 0
2 2
Orsha
 
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
2 1
2 2
Bumprom
 
Gomelzheldortrans
 
0 0
0 0
Shakhtyor
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
1 0
Neman Grodno
 
Smorgon
 
1 1
2 1
BATE
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 1
0 2
Dinamo Brest W
 
Gomel W
 
0 0
5 0
Smorgon W
 
ABFF U19 W
 
0 7
0 9
DYuSSh Pinskogo W
 
Dinamo-BGU W
 
0 9
0 12
Bobruichanka W
 
Zorka-BDU W
 
0 1
0 2
Thimphu City
 
Transport United
 
0 0
2 1
Jacobinense
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
0 1
1 1
Colo Colo
 
SSA
 
0 0
0 0
Botafogo U20
 
Bangu U20
 
2 0
5 0
Flamengo RJ U20
 
Portuguesa RJ U20
 
2 2
3 2
Vasco U20
 
Audax Rio U20
 
1 0
1 1
Fluminense U20
 
Boavista U20
 
0 0
0 1
Sampaio Corrêa RJ U20
 
Madureira U20
 
1 1
2 2
Metropolitano
 
Atlético Catarinense
 
0 0
3 1
EC São Bernardo
 
Portuguesa
 
0 1
0 2
Rio Branco SP
 
RB Bragantino B
 
2 1
2 1
São Caetano
 
USAC
 
2 0
4 1
Taquaritinga
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
0 0
1 0
Uniao Sao Joao
 
Grêmio Sãocarlense
 
1 1
1 1
Grêmio Prudente
 
XV de Jaú
 
1 0
1 2
Cruzeiro RS
 
Veranópolis
 
0 1
0 1
Futebol Com Vida
 
Inter Santa Maria
 
0 1
0 4
Monsoon
 
Bage
 
0 0
2 0
Betim
 
Valeriodoce
 
0 0
3 1
Atletico-MG U20
 
Boston City U20
 
1 0
2 0
Contagem U20
 
Santarritense U20
 
0 0
1 0
Três Corações U20
 
América Mineiro U20
 
0 0
0 1
Futgol U20
 
Inter de Minas U20
 
0 1
0 1
Cruzeiro U20
 
Coimbra U20
 
4 1
7 1
Colorado Caieiras
 
São Carlos
 
1 0
1 0
Manthiqueira
 
ECUS
 
1 0
1 0
Mauaense
 
AEA
 
0 1
0 2
Tanabi
 
Tupã
 
0 0
0 1
Inter de Bebedouro
 
Paulista
 
0 0
1 0
Palmeiras U20
 
Ferroviária U20
 
1 0
3 0
Bragantino U20
 
Marília U20
 
1 0
1 1
José Bonifácio U20
 
Taubaté U20
 
0 0
3 0
Mirassol U20
 
Santo André U20
 
0 0
0 0
Santos W
 
São José W
 
3 1
5 1
Cuiabá
 
Bragantino
 
1 1
1 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
1 1
Coritiba
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
1 1
Botafogo SP
 
Sport Recife
 
1 0
1 1
Volta Redonda
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
1 1
2 2
Ypiranga Erechim
 
ABC
 
0 0
1 1
Athletic Club
 
São Bernardo
 
0 3
1 4
Remo
 
Ferroviário
 
0 0
2 1
Audax Rio
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
0 0
0 1
Real Noroeste
 
Ipatinga
 
0 0
2 0
Inter de Limeira
 
São José EC
 
0 0
1 2
Pouso Alegre
 
Costa Rica - MS
 
0 1
0 1
Anápolis
 
CRAC
 
0 0
0 0
Princesa Solimões
 
Manauara
 
0 0
0 0
Ríver
 
Fluminense PI
 
2 1
2 2
Hercílio Luz
 
Cascavel
 
0 0
0 0
Água Santa
 
Santo André
 
2 0
2 0
Capital FC
 
Iporá
 
0 1
0 3
São Raimundo RR
 
Rio Branco
 
2 0
3 1
Humaitá
 
Trem
 
0 1
0 3
Cianorte
 
Avenida
 
2 1
3 1
Sigma
 
Hamilton United
 
   
1 0
Burlington
 
Woodbridge Strikers
 
1 1
1 2
ProStars
 
Scrosoppi
 
   
2 1
St-Hubert
 
Fabrose
 
   
2 5
Cobreloa
 
San Marcos
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Iquique
 
Antofagasta
 
2 0
3 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Trasandino
 
1 0
1 0
Unión Española
 
Real San Joaquín
 
2 0
3 0
Cobresal
 
Copiapó
 
1 0
3 1
Universidad Católica
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
1 0
2 2
Deportes Temuco
 
Puerto Montt
 
1 1
2 1
Guangxi Baoyun
 
Chongqing Tongliang Long
 
1 0
1 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Nanjing City
 
0 1
1 1
Suzhou Dongwu
 
Shijiazhuang Kungfu
 
0 0
1 0
Wuxi Wugou
 
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
1 1
2 2
Wuhan Three Towns
 
Nantong Zhiyun
 
0 1
1 2
Shanghai Port
 
Zhejiang
 
1 1
3 1
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
 
Shenzhen Peng City
 
1 0
3 0
Taoyuan International W
 
Kaohsiung Yangxin W
 
1 1
2 3
Hualien W
 
New Taipei Air Source W
 
0 1
0 4
Taipei Bear W
 
Taichung Blue Whale W
 
0 1
0 1
Vega Real
 
Universidad O&M
 
0 2
1 3
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
ENPPI
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ittihad
 
El Daklyeh
 
0 0
1 1
Zamalek
 
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
2 1
4 2
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
FC Tallinn
 
0 1
1 1
Paide U21
 
Elva
 
0 1
1 2
Tabasalu
 
Viimsi
 
0 0
0 3
Tartu Welco
 
Tallinna Kalev II
 
1 1
5 2
Tammeka II
 
Pärnu
 
1 0
3 0
Nõmme United
 
Flora
 
0 1
1 1
Trans
 
Levadia
 
0 2
1 2
Welayta Dicha
 
Fasil Ketema
 
0 0
0 0
Kedus Giorgis
 
Ethiopia Bunna
 
1 1
1 1
Switzerland
 
Italy
 
1 0
2 0
Germany
 
Denmark
 
0 0
2 0
Suduroy
 
B36 II
 
1 1
3 2
Hoyvik
 
TB
 
0 0
1 1
B36
 
Skála
 
2 0
3 0
Víkingur
 
EB / Streymur
 
0 0
4 0
HJS Akatemia
 
P-Iirot
 
2 0
2 1
Kraft
 
OPS
 
1 0
5 1
PEPO
 
Futura
 
0 0
3 2
PPJ
 
MYPA
 
0 1
0 2
EBK
 
Honka
 
3 1
4 1
JS Hercules
 
JBK
 
0 0
2 2
PKKU W
 
PK-35 Vantaa W
 
0 2
0 4
Honka W
 
Ilves W
 
1 1
2 1
HPS W
 
JyPK W
 
0 0
0 1
PK-35 W
 
HJK W
 
1 2
1 4
KuPS W
 
Åland United W
 
0 1
3 2
NiemU
 
LehPa
 
2 2
5 3
HaPK
 
LaPa
 
   
5 0
Yllätys
 
ToU
 
   
4 1
LAUTP
 
KJP
 
1 2
1 2
HauPa
 
Roi United
 
1 1
1 1
KePS
 
PonPa
 
   
1 0
OsPa
 
PS Kemi
 
   
   
KajHa
 
Villan Pojat
 
   
9 0
SJK
 
Haka
 
2 0
2 1
Lahti
 
Ilves
 
1 2
2 2
Jaro
 
JIPPO
 
1 0
1 0
KTP
 
PK-35
 
1 0
1 0
TPS
 
SJK Akatemia
 
0 0
1 0
Armed Forces
 
Banjul
 
   
1 1
Bombada
 
Samger
 
   
7 0
Steve Biko
 
Waa Banjul Football
 
   
2 0
Team Rhino
 
BST Galaxy
 
   
1 3
Wallidan
 
Fortune
 
   
4 2
Ægir
 
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir
 
0 1
0 1
Höttur / Huginn
 
Selfoss
 
0 0
0 1
KFG
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
1 0
4 4
KF
 
Thróttur Vogar
 
0 3
0 5
Kári
 
Magni
 
0 0
1 1
Tindastóll
 
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
 
   
1 1
KH
 
Kría
 
1 2
4 2
KFS
 
RB
 
0 0
1 2
Valur W
 
Thróttur Reykjavík W
 
2 0
3 0
Calcutta Customs
 
Rainbow
 
2 1
3 2
Eastern Railway
 
Calcutta Police
 
0 1
0 2
George Telegraph
 
Peerless
 
1 1
2 3
Police
 
Bhawanipore
 
0 1
0 4
Railway
 
Kalighat Club
 
0 1
0 3
Consadole Sapporo
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 0
0 1
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
1 0
1 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
1 2
1 2
Iwaki
 
Yokohama
 
0 1
0 4
Mito Hollyhock
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
1 0
1 1
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Ehime
 
2 0
4 0
Oita Trinita
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 0
0 0
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Fujieda MYFC
 
1 0
1 2
Tokushima Vortis
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 1
2 2
Vegalta Sendai
 
Tochigi
 
3 1
3 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Parceiro Nagano
 
0 0
1 1
Osaka
 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
 
2 0
4 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Fukushima United