Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Flamurtari
 
Burreli
 
1 0
1 0
Albpetrol Patos
 
Pogradeci
 
   
0 2
Butrinti Sarandë
 
Maliqi
 
   
2 0
Delvina
 
Devolli
 
   
0 1
Labëria
 
Tepelena
 
   
1 0
Memaliaj
 
AF Elbasani
 
   
0 2
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Luftëtari
 
   
1 4
Bulqiza
 
Ada Velipojë
 
   
3 0
Kukësi W
 
KF Tirana W
 
   
0 3
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Laçi
 
0 0
2 0
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Kukësi
 
0 0
1 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Tirana
 
0 0
0 0
Atlètic Amèrica
 
Ordino II
 
   
3 0
Encamp
 
Carroi
 
   
2 1
Pas de la Casa
 
Engordany II
 
   
8 0
UE Santa Coloma
 
Engordany
 
1 1
2 1
FC Santa Coloma
 
Ordino
 
0 0
1 0
Sant Julià
 
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
   
0 3
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Penya Encarnada
 
3 0
8 0
Midland
 
Argentino Merlo
 
1 0
1 0
Racing Córdoba
 
Villa Mitre
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Villa Krause
 
Defensores Los Berros
 
   
1 0
Argentino Gen. Alvear
 
Pedal
 
   
1 3
Deportivo Malargüe
 
El Porvenir Mendoza
 
   
0 1
EFI Juniors
 
Sportivo Pringles
 
   
3 0
Huracán San Rafael
 
Vialidad Nacional
 
   
4 0
Independencia San Juan
 
Hipolito Yrigoyen SJ
 
   
3 3
San Lorenzo Ullum
 
San Martín Rodeo
 
   
3 2
San Martín Merlo
 
Unión San Luis
 
   
1 2
San Miguel San Juan
 
Sportivo del Carril
 
   
5 0
Sportivo Villa Quebrada
 
Atlético Pringles
 
   
1 1
Atlético Colón Junior
 
Trinidad San Juan
 
   
1 1
Deportiva Bowen
 
Pacifico FC
 
   
1 1
Juventud Alianza
 
Sportivo del Bono
 
0 0
3 0
Atlético Palmira
 
San Martín Mendoza
 
0 0
0 0
La Picada
 
Timbó
 
   
1 1
Sol de América
 
Defensores del Rosario
 
   
1 1
Deportivo Madariaga
 
Deportivo Victoria
 
   
2 0
Huracán Corrientes
 
Central Goya
 
   
1 0
Huracán Goya
 
Ferroviario Corrientes
 
   
1 0
Sportivo Cultural
 
Resistencia Central
 
   
3 3
San Lorenzo M. Caseros
 
Puente Seco
 
   
4 0
Arsenal Viale
 
El Silbido
 
   
2 1
Atlético San Jorge
 
Coronel Aguirre
 
   
3 3
Sportivo Urquiza
 
Huracán Diamante
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Uruguay
 
Central Larroque
 
   
6 0
Cañadense
 
Atlético Carcarañ
 
1 2
1 3
Gimnasia SF
 
San Martín Monte Vera
 
   
2 0
Studebaker
 
Olimpia Santa Teresa
 
   
2 1
Deportiva Juventud
 
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
   
0 0
Ferrocarril del Estado
 
Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
 
   
0 0
Sportivo Norte
 
Libertad
 
   
1 0
Los Cachorros Salta
 
San Bernardo
 
   
0 1
Aviación
 
Belgrano General Mosconi
 
   
1 2
AH Zapla
 
San Cayetano
 
   
8 0
Atlético San Pedr
 
Unión Calilegua
 
   
1 0
Libertad San Carlos
 
Camioneros Argentinos
 
   
1 2
Terry
 
Ciudad de Nieva
 
   
1 2
Villa Beba
 
San Luis Burela
 
   
5 0
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
 
Atlético Chascomús
 
1 0
3 0
El Salado
 
Deportivo Verónica
 
1 0
2 1
Argentino Rancagua
 
Sportivo Barracas Colón
 
   
   
Defensores Glew
 
SAT Moreno
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo San Vicente
 
Las Mandarinas
 
0 0
0 0
Trocha
 
Huracán Chivilcoy
 
0 1
0 2
9 de Julio Chacabuco
 
Mariano Moreno
 
   
   
Academia Mascherano
 
El Linqueño
 
1 3
3 5
Peña Deportiva
 
Regatas
 
   
   
Sportivo Baradero
 
Defensores Esperanza
 
0 0
0 2
Atlético Mar del Plata
 
Atlético Ayacucho
 
   
2 0
Bella Vista
 
Blanco y Negro
 
0 0
2 0
Sportivo San Cayetano
 
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
   
1 1
All Boys Santa Rosa
 
Unión Bernasconi
 
   
1 0
Alvear
 
All Boys Trenel
 
   
1 0
Deportivo Mac Allister
 
FBC Argentino
 
   
4 0
Racing Olavarría
 
El Fortín
 
   
1 0
Balonpié Bolívar
 
Bancario Daireaux
 
   
3 3
Boxing Club
 
Ferrocarril YCF
 
   
1 0
Nocheros
 
San Julián
 
   
0 3
Racing Puerto San Julián
 
San Lorenzo P. Deseado
 
   
1 3
Alianza Cutral Có
 
Centenario
 
   
0 2
Cruz del Sur
 
Belgrano Esquel
 
   
2 1
Deportivo Roca
 
La Amistad
 
   
0 0
Deportivo Villalonga
 
Las Grutas
 
   
0 1
Germinal de Rawson
 
Racing Trelew
 
   
3 4
Independiente Neuquén
 
Deportivo Rincón
 
   
2 1
J.J. Moreno
 
Defensores de la Ribera
 
   
2 1
Los Cuervos
 
Atlético Camioneros
 
   
0 3
Deportivo La Adela
 
Argentinos del Norte RN
 
   
1 2
San Patricio
 
Academia Pillmatun
 
   
4 2
Noah
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
1 2
1 2
Van
 
Alashkert
 
0 0
1 0
BKMA
 
Pyunik
 
1 0
1 1
River Plate
 
Nacional
 
0 0
1 0
La Fama
 
Dakota
 
0 3
0 6
Wellington Phoenix
 
Western United
 
1 0
2 3
Central Coast Mariners
 
Macarthur
 
0 1
2 3
Austria Klagenfurt
 
Salzburg
 
0 0
0 1
Austria Wien
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 0
0 1
LASK Linz
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
1 1
Rapid Wien II
 
Austria Wien II
 
2 0
2 0
Köttmannsdorf
 
Austria Klagenfurt II
 
1 0
1 0
ASK Klagenfurt
 
Gmünd
 
2 0
3 1
Hittisau
 
Hard
 
1 2
1 3
Andelsbuch
 
Austria Lustenau II
 
0 0
0 2
Slovan HAC
 
Wienerberg
 
1 0
1 0
Kapaz
 
Turan
 
0 0
0 0
Sabah
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
0 0
Krumkachy
 
Niva
 
   
2 5
Energetyk-BGU Res.
 
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Shakhtyor Res.
 
Belshina Res.
 
   
0 2
Isloch Res.
 
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
Slutsk Res.
 
   
1 3
Minsk Res.
 
Gomel Res.
 
1 1
2 2
Neman Grodno Res.
 
Vitebsk Res.
 
1 0
5 0
Slavia Res.
 
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
 
   
3 3
Arsenal Res.
 
BATE Res.
 
1 1
1 3
OH Leuven II
 
Anderlecht II W
 
   
2 5
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
1 5
RWDM
 
Lommel United
 
2 0
5 0
Hoogstraten
 
Knokke
 
1 0
3 3
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II
 
Dessel Sport
 
   
3 1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
Mandel United
 
   
1 0
Sporting Charleroi II
 
Patro Eisden
 
   
1 3
Club Brugge
 
Antwerp
 
1 0
2 2
Standard Liège
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 1
2 3
Anderlecht
 
Genk
 
0 1
0 2
Kortrijk
 
Gent
 
0 2
0 4
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
 
Mariekerke
 
   
3 0
KBSK Retie
 
Ternesse
 
   
8 1
Sporting Tisselt
 
Vorselaar
 
   
4 1
Grimbergen
 
Wambeek-Ternat
 
   
0 2
Rhodienne-De Hoek
 
Liedekerke
 
   
1 1
Saint-Josse
 
NSeth Berchem
 
   
0 1
Veltem
 
Elewijt
 
   
2 1
AFC Evere
 
Genappe
 
   
0 4
Etterbeek
 
Ixelles
 
   
3 1
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
 
Bodegem Kapelle United
 
   
4 0
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
   
2 1
Saint-Michel
 
BX Brussels
 
   
4 0
Sporting Bruxelles
 
Stockel
 
   
1 1
Albert Quevy-Mons II
 
Flenu
 
   
0 2
Hornu
 
Le Roeulx
 
   
0 1
Molenbaix
 
Montignies
 
   
9 1
Péruwelz
 
Gilly
 
   
3 3
Soignies Sports
 
Belœil
 
   
2 2
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
Luingnois
 
   
2 1
Aubel
 
UCE Liège
 
   
2 1
Etoile de Faimes
 
JS Fizoise
 
   
0 0
FC Eupen
 
Ougrée
 
   
2 4
Hombourg
 
Malmundaria
 
   
2 4
Mélen-Micheroux
 
Elsautoise
 
   
1 2
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
FC Du Geer
 
   
0 3
Ster-Francorchamps
 
Beaufays
 
   
1 0
Bregel Sport
 
Zepperen-Brustem
 
   
0 0
Herk
 
Weerstand Koersel
 
   
3 2
Zonhoven United
 
Juve Hasselt
 
   
1 0
Alken
 
Torpedo Hasselt
 
   
0 2
Arquet
 
Chevetogne
 
   
3 2
Evelette-Jallet
 
Beauraing
 
   
3 2
Flavion-Morialmé
 
Meux II
 
   
1 4
Nismes
 
Biesme
 
   
1 3
US Dinantaise
 
Condruzien
 
   
0 1
Andennais
 
Spy
 
   
2 0
Grand-Leez
 
St-Hadelin-Haversin
 
   
5 1
Grembergen
 
Eendracht Zele
 
   
0 2
Sint-Niklaas
 
DT Borsbeke
 
   
0 5
Munkzwalm
 
Sint-Denijs Sport
 
   
2 1
Moen
 
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
   
2 3
Sassport Boezinge
 
RC Lauwe
 
   
3 0
Jabbeke
 
Wevelgem City
 
   
0 1
Racing Waregem
 
Veurne
 
   
3 2
Ganshoren
 
Stade Disonais
 
   
3 0
Seraing II
 
Union Namur
 
   
0 1
Solières Sport
 
Verlaine
 
   
4 0
Warnant
 
Rebecq
 
   
3 1
Acren
 
Stockay-Warfusée
 
   
0 1
Waremme
 
Meux
 
   
1 1
Erpe-Mere United
 
Gent-Zeehaven
 
   
1 3
RFC Wetteren
 
Gullegem
 
   
2 1
Zelzate
 
Westhoek
 
   
4 1
Sparta Petegem
 
Zulte Waregem II
 
   
1 0
Mechelen II
 
Racing Mechelen
 
   
0 1
Pepingen-Halle
 
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
   
0 2
Londerzeel
 
Cappellen
 
   
5 1
Braine
 
Rapid Symphorinois
 
   
0 1
Entité Manageoise
 
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
   
3 0
RAS Monceau
 
Ostiches
 
   
0 1
Jeunesse Tamines
 
Gosselies Sports
 
   
3 0
Jodoigne
 
Tournai
 
   
2 3
Marloie Sport
 
Rochefort
 
   
0 2
La Calamine
 
RES Durbuy
 
   
5 1
Meix-Devant-Virton
 
Richelle United
 
   
1 1
Avanti
 
Eendracht Aalter
 
   
4 0
Eppegem
 
Anzegem
 
   
0 1
Wielsbeke
 
Roeselare Daisel
 
   
1 2
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
Voorde Appelterre
 
   
1 0
Schoonbeek-Beverst
 
Sporting Kampenhout
 
   
2 0
Eendracht Termien
 
Beringen
 
   
1 0
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
Esperanza Pelt
 
   
1 1
AS Cotonou
 
UPI-ONM
 
   
2 0
ASPAC
 
Police Benin
 
   
3 1
ASVO
 
Djeffa
 
0 0
0 0
Avrankou Omnisport
 
USSK
 
   
0 1
Buffles
 
Tukunnin
 
   
1 0
Coton Sport Ouidah
 
Eternel
 
   
1 0
Dadjè
 
Dynamo Abomey
 
   
2 1
Damissa
 
Dynamique Djougou
 
   
1 0
Hodio
 
Energie
 
   
0 1
JSP
 
JSO
 
   
3 0
Loto Popo
 
Espoir Savalou
 
   
0 1
Panthères
 
Réal Sport
 
   
0 0
Sitatunga
 
Adjidja
 
   
0 0
Tonnerre
 
Soleil
 
   
0 0
Transport United
 
RTC
 
0 1
1 2
Stupčanica Olovo
 
Jedinstvo Bihac
 
2 0
3 0
TOSK Tesanj
 
GOSK Gabela
 
   
1 2
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
 
Omarska
 
2 1
6 1
Posusje
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 1
2 1
Tuzla City
 
Zrinjski
 
0 0
1 2
Sloga Doboj
 
Igman Konjic
 
2 2
3 2
Eleven Angels
 
Masitaoka
 
   
1 0
Nico United
 
Prisons XI
 
   
0 0
Security Systems
 
Galaxy
 
0 3
1 3
Marcílio Dias
 
Hercílio Luz
 
0 0
2 1
América Mineiro
 
Atlético GO
 
1 1
1 1
Athletico PR
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
3 0
Bragantino
 
Fluminense
 
0 1
0 1
Ceará
 
Juventude
 
2 0
4 1
Corinthians
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 1
0 1
Cuiabá
 
Coritiba
 
2 0
2 1
Goiás
 
São Paulo
 
0 1
0 4
Internacional
 
Palmeiras
 
2 0
3 0
Santos
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
0 2
Botev Novi Pazar
 
Volov Shumen
 
   
1 2
Dunav ot Ruse II
 
Chernolomets
 
   
0 3
Ustrem Donchevo
 
Sportist General Toshevo
 
   
2 0
FK Sliven
 
Asenovets
 
   
1 2
Nesebar
 
Beroe II
 
   
8 0
Sayana Haskovo
 
Dimitrovgrad
 
   
4 0
Kyustendil
 
CSKA Sofia II
 
   
2 1
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
 
Levski Sofia II
 
   
0 0
Septemvri Sofia II
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
 
   
2 2
Hebar 1918