Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Gramozi Ersekë
 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
   
2 1
Huracán Res.
 
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
0 0
2 0
River Plate
 
Patronato
 
2 1
4 1
Colón
 
Godoy Cruz
 
1 0
3 1
Gimnasia La Plata
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 0
1 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Racing Club
 
1 2
2 2
Sarmiento
 
Banfield
 
0 1
2 2
South Melbourne
 
Heidelberg United
 
2 0
3 1
Bashundhara Kings
 
Bangladesh Police
 
0 0
3 0
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
Sheikh Jamal
 
0 2
3 3
Football Club Schaerbeek
 
Saint-Josse
 
   
1 3
Devonshire Cougars
 
X-Roads Warriors
 
   
2 1
Atlético Acreano
 
Plácido de Castro
 
0 0
0 0
Iranduba
 
Manauara
 
0 1
2 1
JC
 
Operario AM
 
0 0
0 2
UNIRB
 
Atlanta
 
2 0
3 2
Nova Iguaçu
 
Fluminense
 
0 1
0 1
Botafogo
 
Resende
 
0 0
2 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Bangu
 
0 0
2 0
Camboriú
 
Avaí
 
0 0
1 0
Joinville
 
Juventus SC
 
0 0
1 1
Altos
 
Campinense
 
1 0
1 0
Floresta
 
Sergipe
 
0 0
1 0
CRB
 
Globo
 
1 0
2 0
Internacional
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
1 0
1 1
Novo Hamburgo
 
Guarany de Bagé
 
1 0
2 0
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Aimoré
 
2 0
3 0
Goiás
 
Morrinhos
 
0 0
2 0
Grêmio Sorriso
 
Luverdense
 
   
0 3
Cruzeiro
 
Uberlândia
 
1 0
2 1
Tuna Luso
 
Castanhal
 
0 2
0 2
Caeté
 
Paragominas
 
0 0
0 0
Independente PA
 
Amazônia PA
 
0 0
0 1
Auto Esporte
 
São Paulo Crystal
 
0 1
0 1
Cascavel
 
Independiente FSJ
 
1 1
2 1
Londrina
 
União PR
 
3 1
4 2
Corinthians
 
São Bernardo
 
0 0
3 0
Bragantino
 
Água Santa
 
2 0
2 0
Mirassol
 
Santos
 
3 0
3 2
Afogados
 
Salgueiro
 
0 0
1 2
Vera Cruz
 
Náutico
 
0 1
1 2
Lagarto
 
Atlético Gloriense
 
1 1
2 2
Melipilla
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 0
0 2
Independiente Medellín
 
Junior FC
 
0 0
2 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
0 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Cortuluá
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Pasto
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 0
2 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
Leones FC
 
0 0
1 0
Nouvelle Génération
 
Leopards de Dolisie
 
   
1 4
Étoile du Congo
 
Nico-Nicoye
 
   
1 0
AD Cofutpa
 
Puma Generaleña
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting San José
 
Alajuelense
 
0 0
2 1
APOEL
 
Anorthosis
 
0 1
0 2
Al Masry
 
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
1 1
1 1
Dekernes
 
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
0 0
0 0
Egy Salloum
 
Alaab Damanhour
 
1 0
2 1
El Magd
 
El Mansura
 
0 0
1 0
El Raja
 
Abu Qir Semad
 
0 3
0 5
El Zarqa
 
El Hamam
 
   
1 2
Pioneers
 
El Olympi
 
0 1
0 1
Sed Elmahla
 
Kafr El Sheikh
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting Alexandria
 
Haras El Hodood
 
0 0
0 0
Birmingham U23
 
Watford U23
 
3 0
3 0
Kedus Giorgis
 
Hadiya Hosaena
 
0 0
0 0
Adama Kenema
 
Mekelakeya
 
0 1
0 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
Rangers
 
0 2
2 4
FC Barcelona
 
Napoli
 
0 1
1 1
Sheriff
 
Sporting Braga
 
1 0
2 0
Zenit
 
Real Betis
 
2 3
2 3
Atalanta
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 1
2 1
Porto
 
Lazio
 
1 1
2 1
RB Leipzig
 
Real Sociedad
 
1 1
2 2
Sevilla
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
3 1
3 1
TPS W
 
EPS W
 
2 0
3 1
Sporting Real FC
 
Real de Banjul
 
0 1
0 3
Amatitlan
 
San Pedro
 
0 0
0 0
Sacachispas
 
Mixco
 
0 1
0 2
KR / KV U19 II
 
Thróttur / SR U19
 
   
4 3
Jamshedpur
 
Mumbai City
 
2 0
3 2
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
0 3
0 4
MS Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Lod
 
0 0
0 0
Verona U19
 
Spal U19
 
1 0
1 1
Bologna U19
 
Lecce U19
 
1 0
2 0
Juventus U23
 
Piacenza
 
3 0
4 0
Olbia
 
Reggiana
 
0 0
0 1
Pescara
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 0
0 0
Kazma
 
Yarmouk
 
0 0
0 0
Al-Tahaddi
 
Al-Nasr
 
   
0 4
CPK
 
Polícia
 
   
   
Maziya
 
Super United Sports
 
0 0
1 0
Eagles
 
TC Sports Club
 
0 1
2 1
Pumas Tabasco
 
Tapatío
 
1 1
2 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Alebrijes
 
0 1
0 1
Mazatlán
 
América
 
2 0
2 1
Armed Police Force
 
Manang Marshyangdi
 
1 1
3 1
New Road Team
 
Sankata
 
1 0
1 0
Abia Warriors
 
Rivers United
 
1 0
1 1
Akwa Starlets
 
Gombe United
 
0 0
0 1
Enugu Rangers
 
Nasarawa United
 
0 0
1 0
Heartland
 
Lobi Stars
 
0 0
1 0
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
 
Markez Balata
 
0 1
0 2
Shabab Al Am'ari
 
Hilal Al-Quds
 
1 1
2 2
Varzim
 
Farense
 
0 1
0 1
Al Sadd
 
Qatar SC
 
1 0
1 0
Academica Clinceni
 
SSC Farul
 
1 3
2 8
Zenit Penza
 
Ufa 2
 
   
1 1
Orenburg II
 
Spartak Tuymazy
 
   
1 4
Smena Kazan
 
Nefis Kazan
 
   
0 1
Espoir
 
Police Rwanda
 
1 0
2 0
Etincelles
 
Bugesera
 
0 0
0 0
Rayon Sports
 
Rutsiro
 
1 0
1 0
Al Batin
 
Al Nassr
 
1 2
3 4
Al Taawon
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 1
1 1
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
Al Feiha
 
0 0
1 1
Al Hilal
 
Al Shabab
 
4 0
5 0
Domžale
 
Olimpija
 
2 0
2 0
Olimpia
 
César Vallejo
 
1 0
2 0
Independiente U20
 
Club Guaraní U20
 
1 0
3 1
Peñarol U20
 
Caracas U20
 
1 1
2 1
Murcia Féminas W
 
Discobolo-La Torre W
 
   
1 4
Atlético Madrid II
 
Complutense
 
0 0
1 0
Bandırmaspor
 
Manisa BBSK
 
0 0
0 0
Ümraniyespor
 
Adanaspor
 
2 0
2 1
BB Erzurumspor
 
Eyüpspor
 
0 0
1 1
Ümranıyespor U19
 
Adanaspor U19
 
0 1
1 1
Bandırmaspor U19
 
Manisa FK U19
 
0 0
2 2
BB Erzurumspor U19
 
Eyüpspor U19
 
0 0
0 0
Binh Duong U19
 
Hồ Chí Minh U19
 
1 0
6 0
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
 
Lam Dong U19
 
   
6 0
HV An Giang U19
 
Can Tho U19
 
0 1
0 2
Dak Lak U19
 
PVF Vietnam U19
 
   
1 0
Hải Nam U19
 
Viettel U19
 
   
0 5
Dong Thap U19
 
Bình Phước U19
 
   
2 1
Sài Gòn U19
 
Dong Nai U19
 
1 1
3 1
Tay Ninh U19
 
Tien Giang U19
 
1 0
2 1
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
LA Galaxy
 
   
4 2
Real Salt Lake
 
Minnesota United
 
0 0
0 0
Austin
 
Atlas
 
0 1
1 1
Oakland Roots
 
SJ Earthquakes
 
   
1 0
Portland Timbers
 
Viking
 
1 2
1 3
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
 
Dinamo Moskva
 
   
2 2
Dinamo Moskva
 
Levadia
 
   
   
Dolgie Prudy
 
Neftekhimik
 
   
2 0
Minsk
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
2 1
3 1
Chornomorets
 
Dordoi Bishkek
 
2 0
3 1
Dolgie Prudy
 
Abdish-Ata
 
   
5 1
Levadia
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
   
1 3
Rīgas FS
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
 
   
1 1
Rubin Kazan'
 
Dinamo Moskva
 
   
2 2
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Taraz
 
   
4 1
Spartak Moskva II
 
Buchbach
 
   
3 0
Ufa
 
Torpedo Moskva
 
0 0
0 0
Tom' Tomsk
 
Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
 
0 0
0 0
Sandnes Ulf
 
Viking
 
   
   
Staal Jørpeland
 
Egersund
 
0 0
0 1
Thisted
 
Norresundby
 
   
2 0
Colorado Springs
 
Tulsa Roughnecks
 
2 1
3 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
0 1
2 1
Viitorul Şimian
 
Filiaşi
 
1 2
2 4
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
 
Buchonia Flieden
 
1 0
4 0
Osman Duisburg
 
MSV Düsseldorf
 
2 0
3 2
Niedernhausen
 
Eddersheim
 
   
   
Eskilstuna United W
 
Gamla Upsala W
 
   
3 0
Forge
 
Cruz Azul
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Pumas UNAM
 
1 1
2 2
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
 
Greece W
 
   
   
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
 
Serbia W
 
0 0
0 1
Northern Ireland W
 
Faroe Islands W
 
3 0
3 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.