Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Elbasani
 
Murlani
 
   
1 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 0
0 1
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
0 1
1 2
Boca Juniors Res.
 
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
1 0
1 0
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
Colón Res.
 
0 1
0 2
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
3 0
5 0
Platense
 
Huracán
 
2 1
4 2
San Lorenzo
 
Sarmiento
 
1 0
1 0
Boca Juniors
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 0
0 0
Villa San Antoni
 
Deportivo YPF
 
   
0 0
Deportivo Zoe
 
José C. Paz
 
   
3 1
Alashkert
 
Ararat
 
1 0
1 0
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
Austria Wien U18
 
   
4 1
Qarabağ II
 
Zaqatala
 
1 1
1 1
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
Sabah II
 
1 2
3 2
Sumqayıt II
 
MOIK
 
0 2
0 3
RFC Seraing
 
Anderlecht
 
2 2
3 3
San José
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
0 1
0 2
Galaxy
 
Prisons XI
 
   
2 1
BDF XI
 
Gaborone United
 
   
2 1
Notwane
 
Masitaoka
 
   
0 3
Boca Júnior U20
 
Bahia U20
 
   
1 6
Vitoria U20
 
Jaciobá U20
 
   
4 0
Juventude
 
Bragantino
 
1 0
1 0
Flamengo
 
Ceará
 
1 0
2 1
Botev Plovdiv
 
Botev Vratsa
 
1 0
2 1
Beroe
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 0
2 1
Hangzhou
 
Chengdu Qianbao
 
0 1
1 3
Beijing BG
 
Shaanxi Chang'an
 
0 0
0 2
Suzhou Dongwu
 
Nantong Zhiyun
 
0 0
0 1
Meizhou Hakka
 
Wuhan Three Towns
 
0 0
0 2
Bogotá
 
Llaneros
 
1 0
1 3
SOL
 
Bassam
 
1 0
2 0
SOA
 
Korhogo
 
1 0
1 0
Gorica
 
Istra 1961
 
1 1
2 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 1
3 6
København Res.
 
Lyngby Res.
 
   
   
OB Res.
 
Vejle Res.
 
1 0
1 2
Morecambe Res.
 
Preston North End Res.
 
   
1 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 0
1 0
Cambridge United
 
Walsall
 
1 0
2 0
Carlisle United
 
Lincoln City
 
0 1
1 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Aston Villa U21
 
2 1
2 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Chelsea U21
 
0 0
1 1
Leyton Orient
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
0 0
Rotherham United
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
1 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
1 1
Sutton United
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
0 0
Swindon Town
 
Colchester United
 
1 2
1 2
Exeter City
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
2 1
Farsley Celtic
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
1 0
1 0
Liversedge
 
Lancaster City
 
0 2
1 3
Matlock Town
 
Marske United
 
2 1
3 2
Southport
 
Darlington
 
1 0
1 1
Spennymoor Town
 
Chorley
 
0 0
0 0
Whitby Town
 
Nantwich Town
 
0 0
0 1
Haringey Borough
 
AFC Wimbledon CC
 
   
1 1
Wrexham
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
0 2
Marlow
 
Guernsey
 
   
6 0
South Park
 
Westfield
 
   
0 0
Staines Town
 
Basingstoke Town
 
0 0
0 1
Hastings United
 
Chichester City
 
0 0
2 0
Whitehawk
 
Herne Bay
 
   
1 2
Hertford Town
 
Thame
 
   
1 1
Bowers & Pitsea
 
Cray Wanderers
 
1 0
1 1
Horsham
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
1 0
2 0
Merstham
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
2 1
2 2
Potters Bar Town
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
0 2
1 2
Morpeth Town
 
Basford United
 
1 1
2 1
Alvechurch
 
Stourbridge
 
5 0
5 1
Biggleswade Town
 
Tamworth
 
1 1
2 2
Peterborough Sports
 
Hednesford Town
 
1 1
4 1
Stratford Town
 
Nuneaton Town
 
3 0
4 2
Hendon
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
0 0
3 0
Newcastle United
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
1 1
Leeds United
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
1 0
Cardiff U23
 
Colchester U23
 
2 0
2 0
Watford U23
 
Ipswich U23
 
1 2
1 4
Millwall U23
 
Bristol City U23
 
0 0
1 1
Hereford
 
Kettering Town
 
1 0
3 0
Oxford City
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
1 0
1 0
Tonbridge Angels
 
St Albans City
 
0 0
0 0
Kedus Giorgis
 
Sidama Bunna
 
0 1
1 1
Ethiopia Bunna
 
Jimma Kenema
 
0 0
2 1
1860 München
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 2
1 3
Würzburger Kickers
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 2
0 2
Hagen / ​Uthlede
 
TB Uphusen
 
0 0
1 0
Eltersdorf
 
Memmingen
 
0 1
1 3
BAK '07
 
BFC Dynamo
 
1 1
1 3
Lincoln Red Imps
 
Mons Calpe
 
1 0
3 0
CI Kamsar
 
Loubha Télimélé
 
   
0 1
Odisha FC
 
East Bengal
 
3 1
6 4
Tripura
 
Manipur
 
1 0
2 0
Arunachal Pradesh
 
Assam
 
0 0
0 0
Nagaland
 
Mizoram
 
0 1
0 1
Bali United
 
Persiraja Banda Aceh
 
2 0
5 0
Dewa United
 
Persekat
 
0 0
0 1
Putra Sinar Giri
 
Hizbul Wathan
 
0 0
1 1
Persijap
 
PSIM Yogyakarta
 
0 1
0 1
Sriwijaya
 
PSMS
 
1 1
1 2
Perserang
 
Perseru Serui
 
0 0
1 0
Aluminium Arak
 
Zob Ahan
 
0 0
0 0
Padideh Khorasan
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
0 0
0 0
Foolad
 
Tractor Sazi
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
0 2
0 2
Hapoel Azor
 
Bnei Eilat
 
1 2
1 3
Hapoel Marmorek
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
0 0
3 1
Maccabi Yavne
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
0 0
1 0
MS Dimona
 
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
1 0
1 3
Robi Shapira
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
0 0
0 1
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
1 0
3 0
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
Ironi Kuseife
 
1 2
1 2
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
0 0
0 0
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
MS Tira
 
3 0
5 0
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
0 0
2 0
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
0 0
0 1
Ironi Nesher
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
1 0
2 0
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
1 2
2 3
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
Hapoel Iksal
 
0 2
2 4
Tzeirey Taibe
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
0 0
1 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Hadera
 
1 1
1 1
Maccabi Netanya
 
Ashdod
 
0 1
0 1
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
2 0
2 0
Atalanta
 
Venezia
 
2 0
4 0
Fiorentina
 
Sampdoria
 
3 1
3 1
Hellas Verona
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
0 0
Salernitana
 
Juventus
 
0 1
0 2
Cremonese
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
1 1
Pisa
 
Perugia
 
1 0
1 1
Monza
 
Cosenza
 
3 0
4 1
Pordenone
 
Alessandria
 
1 0
2 0
Reggina
 
Ascoli
 
1 1
1 2
SPAL
 
Lecce
 
1 1
1 3
Vicenza
 
Benevento
 
0 1
2 3
Al-Akhdar
 
Al Ta'awon
 
   
2 0
Al-Khmes
 
Olympic Azzaweya
 
   
0 1
Al-Nasr
 
Al-Tahaddi
 
   
2 0
Kuala Lumpur
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
0 0
2 0
Rabat Ajax
 
San Gwann
 
0 3
2 7
Barendrecht
 
SteDoCo
 
   
   
VVSB
 
HSV Hoek
 
   
   
Jong Waalwijk
 
Jong Den Haag
 
   
   
Crusaders
 
Portadown
 
1 0
2 0
Dungannon Swifts
 
Glenavon
 
0 0
0 2
Larne
 
Cliftonville
 
0 1
1 1
Linfield
 
Carrick Rangers
 
0 0
2 0
Warrenpoint Town
 
Ballymena United
 
1 2
1 2
Mario Mendez
 
Panamá Oeste
 
   
1 0
Alianza
 
Tauro
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Tembetary
 
Libertad
 
0 1
0 2
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Swit
 
   
3 3
Korona Kielce
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
1 0
1 2
Sporting Braga
 
Vizela
 
2 0
4 1
Universitatea Cluj
 
Astra
 
1 1
1 2
Chindia Târgovişte
 
Sepsi
 
0 2
1 2
APR
 
Mukura
 
   
   
Musanze
 
Gorilla
 
2 1
2 1
Al Nahdha
 
Al Sahel
 
1 1
2 4
Al Orubah
 
Al Adalh
 
   
1 0
Ohod
 
Al Khaleej
 
2 1
3 2
Al Draih
 
Al-Ain
 
1 0
1 1
Cove Rangers
 
Rangers U21
 
4 1
5 1
Hamilton Academical
 
Kilmarnock
 
0 0
2 3
Inverness CT
 
Raith Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Motherwell
 
Dundee United
 
1 0
1 0
Radnički Novi Beograd
 
Metalac GM
 
0 1
1 1
Senica
 
Žilina
 
1 1
2 2
Cayon
 
Huesca
 
0 0
0 2
Marchamalo
 
Real Valladolid
 
0 0
0 1
Náxara
 
FC Andorra
 
0 1
0 1
Laguna
 
Granada
 
0 4
0 7
Unami
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
0 0
0 3
Victoria CF
 
Villarreal
 
0 4
0 8
Ceares
 
Sporting Gijón
 
0 1
0 1
Racing Rioja
 
FC Cartagena
 
0 0
0 2
Teruel
 
Alcorcón
 
0 1
0 1
Sanluqueño
 
Sabadell
 
0 0
2 0
Águilas CF
 
Almería
 
0 1
1 1
Albacete
 
Racing Ferrol
 
0 1
2 1
CD Badajoz
 
Alcoyano
 
0 1
0 3
Ebro
 
Celta de Vigo
 
0 2
0 5
Mollerussa
 
Getafe
 
1 1
1 5
Montijo
 
Burgos
 
0 0
0 1
Khujand
 
Istiqlol Dushanbe
 
   
0 0
Biashara United
 
Polisi Tanzania
 
0 0
1 1
Mbeya Kwanza
 
Young Africans
 
0 2
0 2
Azam
 
Mtibwa Sugar
 
0 0
1 0
Bandırmaspor
 
Şanlıurfaspor
 
2 0
5 0
Kasımpaşa
 
Kestelspor
 
1 0
5 0
Gençlerbirliği
 
Mardin BB
 
1 1
1 1
İstanbulspor
 
Afjet Afyonspor
 
0 2
2 3
Altay
 
Manisa BBSK
 
0 2
4 2
Bursaspor
 
Kırşehir Belediyespor
 
0 1
2 1
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
Bodrumspor
 
1 1
1 1
Adana Demirspor
 
Serik Belediyespor
 
5 0
5 0
Antalyaspor
 
Amed SK
 
1 0
4 0
Ahal
 
Altyn Asyr
 
   
1 2
Jinja SSS
 
Arua Hill
 
0 0
0 1
Mbarara City
 
SC Villa
 
1 0
1 0
Onduparaka
 
Express FC
 
1 1
1 1
Soana
 
UPDF
 
2 2
2 4
URA
 
Police
 
0 0
0 0
Wakiso Giants
 
Bright Stars
 
2 2
4 2
River Plate
 
Villa Española
 
1 0
4 2
Fénix
 
Boston River
 
0 0
0 0
Cerro
 
Defensor Sporting
 
1 1
1 2
Atlético Venezuela
 
Aragua
 
   
   
Hermanos Colmenares
 
Metropolitanos
 
2 0
4 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
0 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Mladost Ždralovi
 
   
   
Australia W
 
United States W
 
0 1
1 1
South Korea W
 
New Zealand W
 
0 0
0 2
Colombia W
 
Uruguay W
 
0 0
1 0
Morocco W
 
Senegal W
 
0 0
2 0
Paraguay W
 
Peru W
 
2 1
4 2
Ecuador W
 
Argentina W
 
2 2
2 2
Dominican Republic W
 
Trinidad & Tobago W
 
0 1
1 1
Mexico W
 
Canada W
 
0 0
0 0
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
 
Malta W
 
1 0
1 0
Azerbaijan W
 
Montenegro W
 
1 0
1 0
Bulgaria W
 
Serbia W
 
0 3
1 4
Kosovo W
 
Albania W
 
1 2
1 3
Turkey W
 
Israel W
 
0 2
3 2
Croatia W
 
Moldova W
 
2 0
4 0
Czech Republic W
 
Belarus W
 
   
   
Lithuania W
 
Switzerland W
 
0 6
0 7
Romania W
 
Italy W
 
0 1
0 5
Cyprus W
 
Iceland W
 
0 3
0 4
Denmark W
 
Russia W
 
0 0
3 1
Hungary W
 
Ukraine W
 
3 0
4 2
Slovenia W
 
Greece W
 
0 0
0 0
Portugal W
 
Germany W
 
1 3
1 3
Sweden W
 
Slovakia W
 
1 0
3 0
England W
 
Latvia W
 
8 0
20 0
Ireland W
 
Georgia W
 
4 0
11 0
Luxembourg W
 
Austria W
 
0 4
0 8
Belgium W
 
Poland W
 
3 0
4 0
Spain W
 
Scotland W
 
3 0
8 0
France W
 
Wales W
 
1 0
2 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.