Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Annaba
 
Aïn M'lila
 
1 1
1 1
ASM Oran
 
MCB Oued Sly
 
0 1
2 2
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
RB Ouargla
 
0 1
2 2
GC Mascara
 
MC Saïda
 
1 0
2 1
JS Bordj Ménaïel
 
Hamra Annaba
 
   
1 0
JSM Béjaïa
 
USM Khenchela
 
0 1
0 1
JSM Skikda
 
Lakhdaria
 
0 0
2 0
MO Constantine
 
MO Béjaïa
 
0 1
1 1
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
CRB Ain Ouessara
 
0 1
1 1
Teleghma
 
MC El Eulma
 
1 1
2 1
Temouchent
 
Ben Aknoun
 
0 0
0 0
US Chaouia
 
CA Batna
 
0 1
1 1
USM Bel Abbès
 
SC Aïn Defla
 
1 0
1 0
USM El Harrach
 
JSM Tiaret
 
0 0
0 0
USMM Hadjout
 
El Bayadh
 
0 1
0 2
WA Boufarik
 
Kouba
 
   
0 0
Almirante Brown
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 0
1 0
Sportivo Barracas
 
Puerto Nuevo
 
0 0
0 1
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
Arsenal Res.
 
1 0
1 2
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
0 3
2 3
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Santa Fe
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
2 0
3 0
Racing Club
 
Lanús
 
2 1
3 1
Mariano Moreno
 
Colonial
 
   
2 3
Atlético Sauce
 
Atlético Uruguay
 
   
0 2
Deportivo Malvinas
 
Musou Argentina
 
   
1 0
Pyunik II
 
Alashkert II
 
   
1 1
Qabala
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
0 0
Cercle Brugge U21
 
Antwerp U21
 
2 0
3 2
Genk U21
 
Zulte-Waregem U21
 
2 0
4 2
Gent U21
 
Club Brugge U21
 
0 1
2 1
Standard Liège U21
 
Sint-Truiden U21
 
0 1
3 1
Mechelen U21
 
Sporting Charleroi U21
 
1 0
1 1
OH Leuven U21
 
Anderlecht U21
 
0 0
0 2
AS Eupen U21
 
KV Oostende U21
 
   
3 0
Kortrijk U21
 
RFC Seraing U21
 
2 2
3 2
Waasland-Beveren U21
 
Lommel U21
 
1 0
3 0
Beerschot-Wilrijk U21
 
Excel Mouscron U21
 
2 0
2 2
Union St-Gilloise U21
 
Deinze U21
 
   
   
Westerlo U21
 
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
 
1 2
2 2
RWDM U21
 
Excelsior Virton U21
 
0 1
1 3
Altitude
 
Wagiya
 
2 1
2 1
Atlético GO
 
Bahia
 
0 0
2 1
Ludogorets
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
2 0
Deportes Limache
 
Independiente
 
1 1
3 3
BIT
 
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
1 2
2 2
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
Zhenjiang Huasa
 
0 3
0 4
Alianza Petrolera
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 2
1 4
Racing d'Abidjan
 
Stella
 
0 1
1 2
Abengourou
 
Lys Sassandra
 
1 0
1 0
Anorthosis
 
Apollon
 
0 1
1 1
Nordsjælland Res.
 
Brøndby Res.
 
1 2
1 3
Vejle
 
Midtjylland
 
0 0
1 1
Macará
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 0
1 1
Universidad Católica
 
9 de Octubre
 
2 0
3 0
Kafr El Sheikh
 
El Raja
 
0 0
1 0
Derby County
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
1 2
Hashtag United
 
AFC Sudbury
 
2 1
3 2
Manchester City U23
 
Leeds U23
 
0 1
3 2
Reading U23
 
Middlesbrough U23
 
1 1
2 1
Wolves U23
 
Norwich City U23
 
0 2
0 5
Bahardar
 
Mekelakeya
 
0 0
0 2
Sebeta Kenema
 
Welayta Dicha
 
1 1
2 4
B36
 
Víkingur
 
2 0
3 0
NSÍ
 
HB
 
1 2
2 2
Samgurali
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
0 0
0 3
Shukura
 
Saburtalo
 
0 0
1 2
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
Zwickau
 
1 1
2 2
Arminia Ludwigshafen
 
Pfeddersheim
 
2 1
3 2
Hamburger SV II
 
Holstein Kiel II
 
0 1
0 3
Aias Salamina
 
Aiolikos
 
0 1
1 1
Xinabajul
 
Marquense
 
   
0 1
Kecskemeti TE
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
0 1
NorthEast United
 
Chennaiyin
 
0 1
1 2
Uttar Pradesh
 
Himachal Pradesh
 
1 0
1 0
Chandigarh
 
Services
 
0 0
0 2
Borneo
 
Persija
 
0 1
2 1
Semen Padang
 
Abadi
 
1 0
1 0
Persis Solo
 
PSCS Cilacap
 
0 1
1 2
PSPS Riau
 
BaBel United
 
1 0
1 0
Mes Rafsanjan
 
Havadar
 
0 0
1 0
Paykan
 
Gol Gohar
 
0 1
3 0
Sanat Naft
 
Esteghlal
 
1 1
1 1
Sepahan
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
1 0
2 0
Persepolis
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
1 1
1 2
Kafr Qasim
 
Hapoel Afula
 
1 1
3 1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
1 0
1 1
Ternana
 
Crotone
 
1 0
1 0
AlbinoLeffe
 
Piacenza
 
1 2
2 3
Juve Stabia
 
Taranto
 
2 0
3 2
Drita
 
Dukagjini
 
1 0
4 0
Al Sadaqa
 
Al Hilal
 
   
0 1
Al Shat
 
Al-Madina
 
   
0 1
Al Ahli Benghazi
 
Shabaab Al Jabal
 
   
3 1
Yeelen Olympique
 
Djoliba
 
0 0
1 0
LC Ba
 
Bakaridjan
 
0 0
0 0
Afrique Football Élite
 
Police
 
   
1 1
Pietà Hotspurs
 
Senglea Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
Tigres UANL
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 0
1 0
León
 
Puebla
 
1 0
2 0
Mladost DG
 
Berane
 
0 0
1 0
Brigade Boys
 
New Road Team
 
0 0
0 0
Nepal Army
 
Machhindra
 
0 0
0 0
MVV Maastricht
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
0 0
1 1
FC Emmen
 
Almere City
 
2 0
3 0
Walter Ferreti
 
Real Estelí
 
1 2
1 4
Carrick Rangers U20
 
Linfield U20
 
1 1
1 3
Glenavon U20
 
Dungannon Swifts U20
 
0 1
2 2
Glentoran U20
 
Coleraine U20
 
1 1
4 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Atlético Chiriquí II
 
   
2 2
ADT
 
Alfonso Ugarte Puno
 
0 0
0 0
Estoril U23
 
Sporting CP U23
 
1 0
2 0
Estoril
 
Santa Clara
 
1 1
2 2
Estrela Amadora
 
Benfica II
 
2 3
3 6
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
SSC Farul
 
1 0
1 1
CFR Cluj
 
Academica Clinceni
 
2 0
2 0
Ufa
 
Spartak Moskva
 
0 0
1 1
Arsenal Tula
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
2 0
3 1
Al Kholood
 
Al Jabalain
 
2 0
3 1
Bisha
 
Al Shoalah
 
0 2
1 3
Al Jeel
 
Al-Kawkab
 
0 0
0 0
Deveronvale
 
Fraserburgh
 
   
   
Brechin City
 
Darvel
 
0 1
1 1
Mladost Novi Sad
 
IMT Novi Beograd
 
1 0
1 1
Novi Pazar
 
Proleter Novi Sad
 
2 0
2 0
Vojvodina
 
Mladost Lučani
 
2 0
3 1
Slovan Bratislava
 
Sereď
 
1 0
2 0
Osasuna
 
Elche
 
1 1
1 1
SD Eibar
 
Girona
 
2 1
4 2
Elfsborg
 
AIK
 
2 1
2 4
Mjällby
 
Örebro
 
0 0
0 0
Sirius
 
Häcken
 
2 0
3 0
Göztepe
 
Fenerbahçe
 
1 0
1 1
Göztepe U19
 
Fenerbahce U19
 
2 4
4 5
Aşgabat
 
Energetik
 
   
5 0
Şagadam
 
Nebitçi
 
   
0 1
Köpetdag Aşgabat
 
Merw
 
   
1 1
Avanhard
 
Alians Lypova Dolyna
 
0 1
0 2
Obolon'-Brovar
 
Metal Kharkiv
 
0 0
1 2
Oleksandria
 
Zorya
 
0 1
0 1
Cerro Largo
 
Torque
 
0 1
1 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies
 
Orange County
 
0 3
1 3
Gibraltar W
 
Liechtenstein W
 
1 2
2 3
Netherlands W
 
Japan W
 
0 0
0 0
Northern Ireland W
 
FYR Macedonia W
 
4 0
9 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.