Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Independiente Rivadavia
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
1 0
2 1
Agropecuario
 
Belgrano
 
1 1
1 2
Huracán Res.
 
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Aldosivi
 
Boca Juniors
 
0 1
0 3
St. Liege W
 
Charleroi
 
2 0
3 1
Gent W
 
Eendracht Aalst W
 
3 1
7 2
RSC Anderlecht W
 
Zulte-Waregem W
 
1 0
2 1
OH Leuven W
 
Club Brugge W
 
1 0
3 0
Slavija
 
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
0 1
2 2
Gaborone United
 
Extension Gunners
 
   
3 0
Galaxy
 
Morupule Wanderers
 
   
2 0
BDF XI
 
Township Rollers
 
   
1 2
Orapa United
 
Police XI
 
   
1 2
ABC
 
Sousa
 
0 0
2 1
Confiança
 
Náutico
 
0 0
0 0
Operário PR
 
Remo
 
0 0
2 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Unión San Felipe
 
2 1
4 1
Fernández Vial
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
0 0
Santiago Wanderers
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 1
0 3
Deportivo Pasto
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
0 2
Lubumbashi Sport
 
Blessing
 
   
   
Nehaj
 
Grobničan Čavle
 
0 2
2 2
Manta
 
9 de Octubre
 
1 0
1 3
Crawley Town
 
Southampton U21
 
0 2
0 4
Crewe Alexandra
 
Wolves U21
 
2 0
3 0
Leyton Orient
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Morecambe
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
0 2
Port Vale
 
Liverpool U21
 
2 0
5 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 2
2 3
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Harrogate Town
 
1 0
4 0
Stevenage
 
Cambridge United
 
1 0
1 0
Sunderland
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
1 1
Swindon Town
 
Newport County
 
0 0
1 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 2
3 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
0 5
Barrow
 
Leicester U21
 
0 0
1 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 2
1 4
Ipswich Town
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
0 0
Mansfield Town
 
Newcastle United U21
 
2 2
6 3
Portsmouth
 
Crystal Palace U21
 
1 0
3 0
Sutton United
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
1 0
Cray Valley (PM)
 
Erith Town
 
   
1 3
Aldershot Town
 
Wrexham
 
0 2
0 5
Basildon United
 
Stowmarket Town
 
   
0 2
Basingstoke Town
 
Uxbridge
 
   
1 1
Burgess Hill Town
 
Faversham Town
 
0 0
1 0
Bedford Town
 
Barton Rovers
 
   
2 1
Ware
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
   
5 2
Welwyn Garden City
 
Colney Heath
 
   
2 1
AFC Hornchurch
 
Haringey Borough
 
1 0
3 0
Bowers & Pitsea
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
1 2
1 2
East Thurrock United
 
Lewes
 
1 0
2 0
Leatherhead
 
Cheshunt
 
1 1
1 2
Merstham
 
Cray Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Ashton United
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
1 0
3 1
Buxton
 
Atherton Collieries
 
1 0
2 0
Whitby Town
 
United of Manchester
 
1 0
1 0
Banbury United
 
Rushall Olympic
 
1 0
1 0
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Tamworth
 
0 1
1 1
Royston Town
 
Barwell
 
1 1
2 2
St Ives Town
 
Redditch United
 
0 1
2 1
Farnborough
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
1 0
2 0
Kings Langley
 
Hartley Wintney
 
3 0
5 0
Merthyr Town
 
Dorchester Town
 
0 0
1 1
Metropolitan Police FC
 
Chesham United
 
0 0
2 0
Poole Town
 
Weston-super-Mare
 
0 0
0 3
Salisbury
 
Walton Casuals
 
0 0
2 1
Coventry U23
 
Crewe U23
 
0 0
3 1
Peterborough United U23
 
Sheffield Utd U23
 
0 0
0 0
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
Ipswich U23
 
1 1
4 2
Brackley Town
 
Spennymoor Town
 
1 0
2 0
Leamington
 
York City
 
2 0
2 0
Hungerford Town
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
0 0
0 1
Tonbridge Angels
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
0 1
0 1
Servette Chênois W
 
Chelsea W
 
0 6
0 7
Zhytlobud-1 W
 
Breidablik W
 
0 0
0 0
Juventus W
 
Wolfsburg W
 
1 1
2 2
Paris SG W
 
Real Madrid W
 
2 0
4 0
Medeama
 
Bibiani Gold Stars
 
0 0
1 1
Hafia
 
Wakirya
 
   
1 1
Putra Sinar Giri
 
PSCS Cilacap
 
0 0
1 0
Dewa United
 
Perserang
 
0 0
0 1
Persis Solo
 
Persijap
 
3 1
5 2
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
0 2
1 3
Hapoel Marmorek
 
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Yavne
 
Bnei Eilat
 
1 0
1 0
Robi Shapira
 
Ironi Nesher
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Azor
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
0 0
0 2
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
1 0
2 0
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
0 0
1 0
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
2 0
5 1
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
MS Dimona
 
0 1
2 1
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
MS Tira
 
1 2
1 4
Tzeirey Taibe
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
0 0
0 1
Ironi Kuseife
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
0 1
0 2
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
1 0
3 0
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
0 0
1 0
Al Karmal
 
Kfarsoum
 
1 0
1 2
Sama Al Sarhan
 
Al Arabi
 
0 0
0 0
Gimpo
 
Hwaseong
 
0 0
1 0
Incheon Red Angels W
 
Gyeongju W
 
0 2
1 2
Kelantan
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
0 0
0 4
Melaka United
 
Kedah
 
1 0
2 0
Negeri Sembilan
 
Kelantan United
 
   
0 3
Sabah
 
MISC
 
1 0
1 0
Morelia
 
Tlaxcala
 
0 1
1 3
Pachuca W
 
Santos Laguna W
 
1 0
4 0
Tigres UANL W
 
Pumas UNAM W
 
0 1
2 1
Tijuana W
 
Mazatlán W
 
0 0
5 0
Juárez W
 
Puebla W
 
1 2
1 2
IJFC W
 
Eindhoven II W
 
   
2 1
Ballymena United
 
Linfield
 
1 1
3 1
Coleraine
 
Glentoran
 
1 0
2 0
Portadown
 
Cliftonville
 
0 0
1 1
Warrenpoint Town
 
Limavady United
 
5 0
6 1
Lyallpur
 
Muslim
 
   
0 0
SSGC
 
Humma
 
   
8 0
PCAA
 
SNGPL
 
   
   
Shabab Al Am'ari
 
Markaz Tulkarm
 
2 0
3 2
Shabab Alsamu
 
Thagafi Tulkarm
 
   
1 4
Hilal Al-Quds
 
Markez Balata
 
0 0
0 1
Al Rayyan
 
Umm Salal
 
1 0
1 2
Al Ahli
 
Al Wakrah
 
0 1
0 2
Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat
 
Dinamo Bacău
 
1 0
1 0
Piros Security
 
Ol. Cluj W
 
0 0
0 3
Concordia Chiajna
 
Astra
 
1 0
2 1
Novosibirsk
 
Orenburg II
 
   
1 0
Dinamo Barnaul
 
Lada Tolyatti
 
1 1
2 2
Torpedo Miass
 
Zenit Izhevsk
 
0 0
1 2
Luki-Energiya
 
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
 
0 1
1 3
Tyumen
 
Zvezda Perm
 
0 0
0 0
Amkar Perm'
 
Spartak Tuymazy
 
1 0
4 1
Irtysh
 
Volga Ulyanovsk
 
2 0
3 3
Al-Kawkab
 
Al Akhdoud
 
0 0
1 2
Al Kholood
 
Al Orubah
 
1 1
1 1
Najran
 
Al Nahdha
 
0 0
2 0
Hajer
 
Al Adalh
 
1 0
2 0
Berwick Rangers
 
Edinburgh University
 
   
3 0
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
 
Vale of Leithen
 
   
2 0
Edusport Academy
 
Civil Service Strollers
 
0 1
1 2
Gala Fairydean Rovers
 
Gretna 2008
 
   
3 1
Spartans
 
Celtic II
 
1 1
2 1
Stenhousemuir
 
Albion Rovers
 
1 1
3 1
Kindermann-Avaí W
 
Cerro Porteño W
 
1 0
2 1
Santa Fe W
 
Ferroviária W
 
0 0
0 0
Santiago Morning W
 
Yaracuyanos W
 
1 1
5 1
Sol de América W
 
Deportivo Cuenca W
 
0 2
0 4
Felanitx U19
 
Santa Catalina U19
 
   
2 5
True Bangkok United
 
Police Tero FC
 
2 0
5 0
Buriram United
 
Nongbua Pitchaya FC
 
0 0
0 0
Plaza Colonia
 
Deportivo Maldonado
 
1 0
1 0
Racing
 
Albion
 
0 1
1 1
Atenas
 
Villa Teresa
 
0 0
0 1
Aragua
 
Atlético Venezuela
 
   
   
Portuguesa
 
Academia Puerto Cabello
 
0 0
2 0
Metropolitanos
 
Hermanos Colmenares
 
0 0
1 0
Caernarfon Town
 
Connah's Quay
 
0 0
0 1
Cefn Druids
 
Flint Town United
 
1 0
1 1
Haverfordwest County
 
Barry Town United
 
0 0
1 1
Newtown
 
Bala Town
 
0 0
3 3
Penybont
 
Cardiff MU
 
0 1
2 1
Aberystwyth Town
 
The New Saints
 
0 0
1 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.