Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Burkina Faso
 
Niger
 
0 1
1 1
Djibouti
 
Algeria
 
0 3
0 4
Gabon
 
Libya
 
0 0
1 0
Guinea
 
Guinea-Bissau
 
0 0
0 0
Angola
 
Egypt
 
2 1
2 2
Sudan
 
Morocco
 
0 1
0 3
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Temperley
 
0 2
1 3
Nueva Chicago
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 0
0 0
Chacarita Juniors
 
Atletico Mitre
 
1 3
1 3
Guillermo Brown
 
All Boys
 
0 0
1 0
Argentino Merlo
 
Deportivo Laferrere
 
2 1
3 1
Berazategui
 
Real Pilar
 
1 0
1 0
Central Córdoba
 
Victoriano Arenas
 
2 0
3 1
Excursionistas
 
General Lamadrid
 
3 0
3 1
Ituzaingó
 
Dock Sud
 
0 0
1 0
Sportivo Italiano
 
Midland
 
1 0
4 0
South Melbourne
 
Melbourne City
 
0 1
0 3
Kottingbrunn
 
Scheiblingkirchen
 
0 1
0 2
Krems
 
Retz
 
2 2
4 3
Ostbahn XI
 
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
2 0
2 0
Heist
 
Patro Eisden
 
0 1
0 2
Wezel
 
Berg en Dal
 
   
0 0
KFC Eksel
 
Herkol
 
   
2 2
Rochefort
 
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
   
3 2
Boca Júnior U20
 
Jaciobá U20
 
   
3 2
Manaus
 
Remo
 
0 0
1 1
Amparo U20
 
Taubaté U20
 
0 2
0 7
EC São Bernardo U20
 
Juventus U20
 
0 2
1 3
Nacional SP U20
 
Água Santa U20
 
1 2
1 2
Monte Azul U20
 
Marília U20
 
1 1
1 1
Portuguesa Santista U20
 
Desportivo Brasil U20
 
1 0
2 0
Bdin
 
Juventus Malchika
 
   
3 0
Botev Vratsa II
 
Etar VT II
 
   
3 1
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
Sevlievo
 
   
0 1
OFK Levski
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
   
1 0
Peshtera Galata
 
Pavlikeni
 
   
1 1
Spartak Pleven
 
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
 
   
1 0
Vihar Slavyanovo
 
Drenovets
 
   
1 0
Yantra Polski Trambesh
 
Partizan
 
   
5 0
Borislav 2009
 
Levski Krumovgrad
 
   
1 3
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
 
Sokol Markovo
 
   
3 0
Gigant Saedinenie
 
Atletik Kuklen
 
   
2 0
Karnobat
 
Asenovets
 
   
0 4
Nesebar
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
 
   
1 0
Rodopa Smolyan
 
Dimitrovgrad
 
   
1 3
Rozova dolina
 
Levski Karlovo
 
   
0 0
Sayana Haskovo
 
Zagorets
 
   
2 0
Kiko
 
Douanes
 
1 1
1 1
San Luis
 
Barnechea
 
1 1
2 1
Kaohsiung Yangxin
 
Taoyuan International
 
   
   
Blessing
 
Maniema Union
 
   
1 2
Inter Zaprešić
 
Osijek II
 
1 0
2 0
Slavonija Pozega
 
Čepin
 
1 2
3 2
Hlučín
 
Slovácko II
 
1 0
1 0
Slovácko
 
Karviná
 
0 1
1 1
Belbeis
 
El Seka El Hadid
 
1 0
2 0
El Daklyeh
 
Banha
 
1 0
2 0
Itesalat
 
Bur Fouad
 
0 1
2 1
Olympic El Qanah
 
Suez
 
1 0
1 1
Porto Suez
 
Petrojet
 
1 0
2 1
Tersana
 
Wadi Degla
 
0 0
1 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
2 0
Hartlepool United
 
Newport County
 
0 1
1 2
Barking
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
   
2 1
Middlesbrough U23
 
Nottingham U23
 
1 1
2 1
Oldham Athletic U18
 
Accrington Stanley U18
 
   
2 7
Moldova
 
Scotland
 
0 1
0 2
Andorra
 
Poland
 
1 3
1 4
Austria
 
Israel
 
0 1
4 2
Denmark
 
Faroe Islands
 
1 0
3 1
England
 
Albania
 
5 0
5 0
Hungary
 
San Marino
 
2 0
4 0
Italy
 
Switzerland
 
1 1
1 1
Northern Ireland
 
Lithuania
 
1 0
1 0
Chambly
 
Rouen
 
0 0
3 2
Ajaccio
 
Orléans
 
0 0
0 0
Paris W
 
Bordeaux W
 
0 2
1 3
Eintracht Frankfurt W
 
Carl Zeiss Jena W
 
4 0
6 0
ATSV Erlangen
 
Gebenbach
 
1 0
1 1
1880 Wasserburg
 
Dachau
 
1 1
2 2
Bramfelder SV
 
Dassendorf
 
1 2
2 6
Hamburger SV III
 
Rugenbergen
 
2 0
4 0
Velbert
 
Germania Ratingen
 
2 1
5 1
Unterhaching
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 0
1 1
Astoria Walldorf
 
Balingen
 
0 3
0 4
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
 
Asante Kotoko
 
0 0
0 1
Mixco
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 0
2 0
Quiché
 
Mictlán
 
   
1 2
Arman Gohar
 
FC Vista Turbine
 
   
2 0
Caspian Qazvin
 
Mes Shahr-e Babak
 
   
0 1
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
Mes Kerman
 
   
1 1
Machine Sazi
 
Qashqai
 
   
0 1
Malavan
 
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
1 0
2 1
Saipa
 
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
0 1
2 1
Shahrdari Hamedan
 
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
   
3 0
Esteghlal Mollasani
 
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
0 0
0 1
Shahin Bushehr
 
Shahrdari Astara
 
   
0 1
Paykan
 
Zob Ahan
 
   
1 0
Hapoel Gedera
 
Shikun HaMizrah
 
0 0
2 2
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
0 0
0 3
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
1 1
3 3
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
2 1
3 2
Beitar Nahariya
 
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
0 0
1 1
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
 
   
4 1
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
Hapoel Yeruham
 
0 0
2 1
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
   
5 0
Arad
 
Hapoel Lod
 
0 1
0 4
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
0 0
0 1
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
   
2 3
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
   
1 1
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
3 0
7 0
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
 
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
1 3
2 5
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
   
0 1
Tzeirey Tira
 
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
   
4 1
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
2 0
2 1
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
MS Kfar Kama
 
0 0
3 0
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Merhavim
 
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
   
1 2
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
1 0
2 1
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
Maccabi Isfiya
 
   
1 0
Hapoel Deir Hanna
 
Ironi Bnei Sha'ab
 
   
4 0
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
   
0 2
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
 
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
   
1 2
Tzeirey Tamra
 
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
0 0
1 1
Gyeongju W
 
Suwon FMC W
 
1 3
5 4
Benfica
 
Monte Carlo
 
   
1 0
Casa de Portugal
 
Cheng Fung
 
2 0
5 1
Tapatío
 
Celaya
 
1 0
1 1
TOP Oss
 
Helmond Sport
 
0 0
0 0
ADO Den Haag W
 
VV Alkmaar W
 
1 1
3 1
Excelsior Rotterdam W
 
PEC Zwolle W
 
1 1
2 1
SC Heerenveen W
 
Feyenoord W
 
0 0
0 1
Dergview
 
Annagh United
 
0 1
0 2
Haugesund U19
 
Bodø / Glimt U19
 
3 0
3 1
KRL
 
Muslim
 
   
   
Pakistan Navy
 
PCAA
 
   
   
UDELAS
 
Atlético Nacional
 
   
1 2
UMECIT
 
Champions Academy
 
   
1 0
Unión Coclé
 
Universitario II
 
   
0 3
Alianza II
 
Tauro II
 
   
0 0
Árabe Unido II
 
Centenario
 
   
4 1
Veraguas II
 
Atlético Chiriquí II
 
   
2 3
Herrera II
 
Mario Mendez
 
   
0 0
Panamá Oeste
 
Universidad de Panamá
 
   
1 0
Costa del Este II
 
Panamá City
 
   
1 1
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Odra Opole
 
1 2
3 3
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
0 0
0 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Kalisz
 
2 0
2 1
Polonia Bytom
 
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
 
0 0
2 0
Pogon Szczecin II
 
Polonia Środa
 
1 0
2 0
Broń Radom
 
Ursus Warszawa
 
0 2
0 4
Warta Poznań U18
 
Pogon Szczecin U18
 
0 0
0 3
Bohemians
 
Shamrock Rovers
 
3 1
3 1
Derry City
 
Sligo Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
St Patrick's
 
Finn Harps
 
2 2
2 2
Paşcani
 
Şomuz Fălticeni
 
0 0
0 0
Academica Clinceni II
 
Dinamo Bucureşti II
 
1 3
2 3
Flacăra Moreni
 
FCSB II
 
0 0
0 0
Odorheiu Secuiesc
 
Targu Secuiesc
 
1 0
3 0
Alexandria
 
Horezu
 
0 1
4 1
Cetate Deva
 
Gilortul
 
   
3 1
Progresul Ezeriș
 
Armata Aurul Brad
 
   
3 0
Viitorul Târgu Jiu II
 
Viitorul Şimian
 
0 0
1 1
Ghiroda
 
Frontiera Curtici
 
   
4 2
Ariesul Turda
 
Avântul Reghin
 
   
3 1
Sănătatea Cluj
 
Hunedoara
 
1 2
1 7
Essentuki
 
Legion Dynamo
 
0 3
0 6
Tuapse
 
Anzhi
 
0 1
1 1
Irtysh
 
Lada Tolyatti
 
0 1
1 1
Ohod
 
Al Quadisiya
 
1 1
1 1
Al Hilal U19
 
Al Orubah U19
 
0 0
3 1
Edinburgh City
 
Stranraer
 
2 0
3 1
TEK Sloga
 
Studentski Grad
 
   
0 1
Kallon
 
Diamond Stars
 
   
0 1
MSK Senec
 
Inter Bratislava
 
0 1
0 4
Ferroviária W
 
Cerro Porteño W
 
1 0
3 0
Kindermann-Avaí W
 
Santa Fe W
 
0 0
2 2
Sporting Gijón
 
Real Sociedad II
 
0 0
0 1
Sävedalen
 
Onsala
 
0 3
0 4
Tvååker
 
Ljungskile
 
1 1
4 1
Vänersborgs IF
 
Trollhättan
 
1 2
2 2
Merw
 
Nebitçi
 
   
1 1
Şagadam
 
Energetik
 
   
3 0
Köpetdag Aşgabat
 
Aşgabat
 
   
2 2
Avanhard
 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 
0 0
1 1
Olimpik Donetsk
 
Nyva Ternopil'
 
0 1
0 1
Bani Yas
 
Al Dhafra
 
1 1
2 3
Emirates
 
Al Urooba
 
0 0
1 0
Al Sharjah
 
Khorfakkan Club
 
0 1
2 1
Al Fujairah
 
Dibba Al Fujairah
 
0 0
0 2
Al Thaid
 
Al Hamriyah
 
1 1
2 3
Gulf Heroes
 
Al Bataeh
 
0 0
1 1
Al Madam U19
 
Al Orooba U19
 
1 0
2 0
FK Olympic
 
Dinamo Samarqand
 
   
2 1
Aalesund
 
Molde
 
   
   
Honvéd
 
Budaörs
 
   
1 0
Petrolul 52
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
   
1 4
Cercle Brugge
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
   
5 1
Chrudim
 
Bohemians 1905
 
   
0 3
Górnik Zabrze
 
Opava
 
   
0 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Dubrava Zagreb
 
   
3 2
Stal Mielec
 
Wisła Kraków
 
   
1 1
MOL Vidi
 
Budafoki MTE
 
   
2 0
Tsarsko selo
 
Sportist Svoge
 
   
2 2
Westerlo
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
3 0
4 0
Osijek
 
Szentlőrinc SE
 
1 0
2 0
Bačka Topola
 
Szeged 2011
 
   
0 0
Diósgyőr
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
1 1
1 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Rudeš
 
0 1
2 1
Domžale
 
Opatija
 
1 0
2 3
Metz
 
Kaiserslautern
 
1 1
2 1
St. Gallen
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 1
3 4
OFI
 
Olympiakos
 
0 1
0 2
Sturm Graz II
 
Leoben
 
   
   
Brazil
 
Colombia
 
0 0
1 0
Peru
 
Bolivia
 
3 0
3 0
Uruguay
 
Argentina
 
0 1
0 1
Al Wahda San'a
 
Al Saqr
 
   
4 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News