Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Bulgaria U17 W
 
Hungary U17 W
 
 
 
 
Ireland U17 W
 
Norway U17 W
 
 
 
 
Isloch
 
Slutsk
 
 
 
 
Minsk
 
Gomel
 
 
 
 
Ruh Brest
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
 
 
 
Shakhtyor
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
 
 
 
Slavia
 
BATE
 
 
 
 
Smorgon
 
Vitebsk
 
 
 
 
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
Dinamo Brest
 
 
 
 
Energetyk-BGU Res.
 
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
 
 
 
FK Ruh Brest Res.
 
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
 
 
 
Isloch Res.
 
Slutsk Res.
 
 
 
 
Minsk Res.
 
Gomel Res.
 
 
 
 
Shakhtyor Res.
 
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
 
 
 
 
Slavia Res.
 
BATE Res.
 
 
 
 
Smorgon Res.
 
Vitebsk Res.
 
 
 
 
Chile
 
Venezuela
 
 
 
 
Akademiya Konoplev U20
 
CSKA Moscow U19
 
 
 
 
Arsenal Tula U19
 
Chertanovo U20
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Moskva U19
 
Strogino U20
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
 
Zenit U19
 
 
 
 
Nizhny Novgorod U19
 
Spartak Moskva U19
 
 
 
 
Rostov U19
 
Krasnodar U19
 
 
 
 
Sochi U19
 
Akhmat Grozny U19
 
 
 
 
Ufa U19
 
Krylya Sovetov U19
 
 
 
 
UOR №5 U20
 
Khimki U20
 
 
 
 
Ural U19
 
Rubin Kazan U19
 
 
 
 
Brazil
 
Uruguay
 
 
 
 
Cavalry
 
York9
 
 
 
 
Querétaro
 
Tijuana
 
 
 
 
Kariya
 
Kochi United
 
 
 
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
Ararat
 
 
 
 
BKMA
 
Noravank
 
 
 
 
Noah
 
Junior Sevan
 
 
 
 
Pyunik
 
Alashkert
 
 
 
 
Van
 
Urartu
 
 
 
 
BASK
 
Leštane
 
 
 
 
Bhayangkara
 
PSIS Semarang
 
 
 
 
PSM
 
Persipura
 
 
 
 
Dushanbe-83
 
Fayzkand
 
 
 
 
Istaravshan
 
Ravshan
 
 
 
 
Khujand
 
Khatlon
 
 
 
 
Soroksár W
 
Diósgyőri VTK W
 
 
 
 
Barito Putera
 
Madura United
 
 
 
 
Persik Kediri
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
 
 
 
EAD / PK 12
 
Police Nationale
 
 
 
 
Dacia-Buiucani
 
Spartanii Selemet
 
 
 
 
FCM Ungheni
 
Victoria Bardar
 
 
 
 
Sheriff II
 
Sporting Trestieni
 
 
 
 
Sucleia
 
Iskra Moldova
 
 
 
 
Posta Rangers
 
Vihiga Bullets
 
 
 
 
Al-Horgelah
 
Taliya
 
 
 
 
Efrin
 
Teshrin
 
 
 
 
Hottin
 
Al Jaish
 
 
 
 
Jabala
 
Karama
 
 
 
 
Nawaeir
 
Shorta
 
 
 
 
Wahda
 
Foutoua
 
 
 
 
Wathba
 
Al Ittihad
 
 
 
 
Sheffield Wed U23
 
Peterborough United U23
 
 
 
 
Carlisle United U18
 
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
 
 
 
Al Faisaly U19
 
Al Orubah U19
 
 
 
 
Al Taawon U19
 
Al Wahda U19
 
 
 
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Acre
 
 
 
 
Kafr Qasim
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
 
 
 
Rukinzo
 
Vital'O
 
 
 
 
Milan U19
 
Napoli U19
 
 
 
 
TEK Sloga
 
Brodarac
 
 
 
 
Dukagjini
 
Malisheva
 
 
 
 
Ulpiana
 
Drita
 
 
 
 
Arhiba
 
ASAS
 
 
 
 
Necaxa U20
 
Puebla U20
 
 
 
 
Jonava
 
Panevėžys II
 
 
 
 
Sūduva
 
Trakai
 
 
 
 
Raasiku Joker
 
Kuressaare II
 
 
 
 
Mazatlán U20
 
Atlas U20
 
 
 
 
Kawkab Marrakech
 
Moghreb Tétouan
 
 
 
 
Olympique Dcheïra
 
Wydad Fès
 
 
 
 
Banga II
 
Kauno Žalgiris II
 
 
 
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
Orijent 1919
 
 
 
 
Podbrezová
 
Žilina II
 
 
 
 
Hanácká
 
Blansko
 
 
 
 
Port
 
Arta / SIHD
 
 
 
 
Tartu Kalev
 
Maardu II
 
 
 
 
Ostbahn XI
 
Favoritner AC
 
 
 
 
Vaprus
 
Kuressaare
 
 
 
 
Győri ETO W
 
Viktória Szombathely W
 
 
 
 
Hannover 96
 
Schalke 04
 
 
 
 
Paderborn
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
 
 
 
Chomutov
 
Neratovice-Byškovice
 
 
 
 
Austria Lustenau
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
 
 
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
Austria Wien II
 
 
 
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
 
 
 
Liefering
 
Juniors OÖ
 
 
 
 
St. Pölten
 
Grazer AK
 
 
 
 
SV Horn II
 
Amstetten
 
 
 
 
Dellach im Gailtal
 
Völkermarkt
 
 
 
 
SAK Klagenfurt
 
St. Jakob Rosental
 
 
 
 
Seligenporten
 
Vatan Spor
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Schalke 04 II
 
 
 
 
Tallinn Piraaja
 
Rummu Dünamo
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
Osnabrück
 
 
 
 
Marienlyst
 
OKS
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile
 
Qviding FIF
 
 
 
 
Feldkirchen
 
Ferlach
 
 
 
 
Wolfsberg
 
Lendorf
 
 
 
 
Donau Linz
 
Mondsee
 
 
 
 
Union St. Florian
 
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
 
 
 
 
Ilz
 
Voitsberg
 
 
 
 
Leoben
 
Gnas
 
 
 
 
Liezen
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
 
 
 
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
Wildon
 
 
 
 
1. SC Feucht
 
Eintracht Bamberg
 
 
 
 
Buchbach
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Bayreuth
 
 
 
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
 
 
 
Treibach
 
Sturm Graz II
 
 
 
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
Allerheiligen
 
 
 
 
Weiz
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
 
 
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
Bruck/Leitha
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
 
 
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Köln II
 
 
 
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
Beşiktaş
 
 
 
 
Viborg
 
Silkeborg
 
 
 
 
Alkmaar W
 
PEC Zwolle W
 
 
 
 
SC Heerenveen W
 
Excelsior Barendrecht W
 
 
 
 
Bad Sauerbrunn
 
Ritzing
 
 
 
 
Deutschkreutz
 
Leithaprodersdorf
 
 
 
 
Oberwart / Rotenturm
 
St. Margarethen
 
 
 
 
Ardagger
 
Waidhofen/Thaya
 
 
 
 
Kottingbrunn
 
Zwettl
 
 
 
 
Krems
 
Kilb
 
 
 
 
Mannersdorf
 
Langenrohr
 
 
 
 
Ortmann
 
St. Pölten II
 
 
 
 
Schrems
 
Retz
 
 
 
 
USC Rohrbach
 
Scheiblingkirchen
 
 
 
 
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
Union Edelweiß
 
 
 
 
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
 
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
 
 
 
Kematen
 
Kirchbichl
 
 
 
 
Kundl
 
Innsbrucker AC
 
 
 
 
1880 Wasserburg
 
Donaustauf
 
 
 
 
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
 
Schwabmünchen
 
 
 
 
Hamm United
 
Dassendorf
 
 
 
 
Osdorf
 
Buchholz
 
 
 
 
Eddersheim
 
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 
 
 
 
Velbert
 
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
 
 
 
 
Salmrohr
 
Mülheim-Kärlich
 
 
 
 
Draßburg
 
Traiskirchen
 
 
 
 
Wiener SC
 
First Vienna
 
 
 
 
Kitzbühel
 
Fügen
 
 
 
 
Atibaia
 
São Caetano
 
 
 
 
Taubaté
 
Portuguesa
 
 
 
 
De Graafschap
 
FC Eindhoven
 
 
 
 
Excelsior
 
VVV-Venlo
 
 
 
 
FC Den Bosch
 
Almere City
 
 
 
 
Helmond Sport
 
ADO Den Haag
 
 
 
 
Jong Ajax
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 
 
 
MVV Maastricht
 
FC Dordrecht
 
 
 
 
NAC Breda
 
Jong AZ
 
 
 
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Jong PSV
 
 
 
 
Telstar
 
FC Volendam
 
 
 
 
TOP Oss
 
FC Emmen
 
 
 
 
Deinze
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
 
 
 
MTK
 
Puskás
 
 
 
 
Brighton U23
 
Crystal Palace U23
 
 
 
 
Manchester United U23
 
Blackburn Rovers U23
 
 
 
 
Burnley U23
 
Norwich City U23
 
 
 
 
Fulham U23
 
Reading U23
 
 
 
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
1. FC Köln
 
 
 
 
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
Aarau
 
 
 
 
Thun
 
Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Gent W
 
Charleroi
 
 
 
 
White Star Woluwé W
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
 
 
 
Hamilton Academical
 
Partick Thistle
 
 
 
 
Bray Wanderers
 
Cabinteely
 
 
 
 
Galway United
 
Wexford Youths
 
 
 
 
Treaty United
 
Athlone Town
 
 
 
 
UCD
 
Cork City
 
 
 
 
Burton Albion
 
Morecambe
 
 
 
 
Edinburgh City
 
Kelty Hearts
 
 
 
 
Mons Calpe
 
Lions FC
 
 
 
 
Bohemians
 
Dundalk
 
 
 
 
Derry City
 
St Patrick's
 
 
 
 
Drogheda United
 
Longford Town
 
 
 
 
Waterford United
 
Finn Harps
 
 
 
 
Club Brugge
 
Kortrijk
 
 
 
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
Birmingham City
 
 
 
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
Angers SCO
 
 
 
 
Shamrock Rovers
 
Sligo Rovers
 
 
 
 
Centenario
 
San Martín
 
 
 
 
Al Wahda
 
Al Nassr
 
 
 
 
Persepolis
 
Al Hilal
 
 
 
 
Igilik
 
Aksu
 
 
 
 
Alashkert II
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
 
 
 
BKMA II
 
Banants II
 
 
 
 
Pyunik II
 
Ararat-Armenia II
 
 
 
 
Shirak
 
Gandzasar
 
 
 
 
Gangwon II
 
Goyang Citizen
 
 
 
 
Jinju Citizen
 
Dangjin Citizen
 
 
 
 
Jungnang Chorus Mustang
 
Namdong
 
 
 
 
Seoul United
 
Geoje Citizen
 
 
 
 
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
 
 
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Deir Hanna
 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Gedera
 
Ramla
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
 
 
 
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
 
 
 
Ironi Bnei Sha'ab
 
Ahi Akko
 
 
 
 
Ironi Modi'in
 
MS Be'er Sheva
 
 
 
 
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
Hapoel Segev Shalom
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
 
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Isfiya
 
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
 
 
 
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
 
 
 
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
 
 
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Azor
 
MS Dimona
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
Bnei Eilat
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Iksal
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
 
 
 
Ironi Kuseife
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
 
 
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
 
 
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
 
 
 
Querétaro W
 
Toluca W
 
 
 
 
Real España
 
Platense
 
 
 
 
Atlético Chiriquí II
 
Atlético Nacional
 
 
 
 
Herrera II
 
Panamá Oeste
 
 
 
 
Mario Mendez
 
Independiente II
 
 
 
 
San Francisco II
 
Unión Coclé
 
 
 
 
Universidad de Panamá
 
Veraguas II
 
 
 
 
Universitario II
 
UDELAS
 
 
 
 
Qabala
 
Zira
 
 
 
 
Sebail
 
Keşlə FK
 
 
 
 
Acassuso
 
Argentino Quilmes
 
 
 
 
Cañuelas
 
Los Andes
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
Fénix
 
 
 
 
Flandria
 
Colegiales
 
 
 
 
Sacachispas
 
JJ Urquiza
 
 
 
 
San Miguel
 
Defensores Unidos
 
 
 
 
Talleres Remedios
 
Villa San Carlos
 
 
 
 
UAI Urquiza
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
 
 
 
Almirante Brown
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
 
 
 
Atlanta
 
Tigre