Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Mozambique
 
Côte d'Ivoire
 
0 0
0 0
Zimbabwe
 
South Africa
 
0 0
0 0
Mauritania
 
Zambia
 
0 1
1 2
Nigeria
 
Liberia
 
2 0
2 0
Cameroon
 
Malawi
 
2 0
2 0
Ghana
 
Ethiopia
 
1 0
1 0
Tunisia
 
Equatorial Guinea
 
0 0
3 0
Barracas Central
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 0
0 0
San Martín San Juan
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Rafaela
 
Club Atlético Güemes
 
0 0
1 1
Argentino Merlo
 
Deportivo Español
 
1 0
1 1
Berazategui
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
2 0
2 1
Claypole
 
Victoriano Arenas
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Laferrere
 
Atlas
 
0 0
1 0
Dock Sud
 
Midland
 
0 1
0 2
Excursionistas
 
San Martín Burzaco
 
0 0
0 2
Ituzaingó
 
Luján
 
0 0
2 0
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
El Porvenir
 
0 0
0 0
Real Pilar
 
General Lamadrid
 
0 0
2 1
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
1 0
2 0
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Huracán Res.
 
Aldosivi Res.
 
0 1
2 1
Patronato Res.
 
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
0 1
0 2
Rosario Central Res.
 
Boca Juniors Res.
 
1 2
1 3
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
1 2
2 2
Colón Res.
 
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
1 0
1 1
Lanús Res.
 
Sarmiento Res.
 
0 0
2 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Madryn
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 0
1 0
Casuarina
 
Darwin Olympic
 
0 0
1 0
Capalaba
 
Olympic
 
1 1
1 2
Croydon Kings
 
Campbelltown City
 
0 0
1 0
Port Melbourne
 
Bentleigh Greens
 
   
   
Brisbane City
 
Southside Eagles
 
1 0
3 0
Murdoch Uni Melville W
 
Northern Redbacks W
 
2 0
2 1
Admira U18
 
Burgenland U18
 
   
5 1
Bad Sauerbrunn
 
Pinkafeld
 
0 1
1 3
Güssing
 
Parndorf
 
   
1 2
Admira Villach
 
ASK Klagenfurt
 
   
1 0
St. Jakob Rosental
 
Kraig
 
0 0
2 2
SAK Klagenfurt
 
Köttmannsdorf
 
   
1 2
Dellach im Gailtal
 
Maria Saal
 
   
4 1
Feldkirchen
 
Bleiburg
 
   
1 1
St. Michael Bleiburg
 
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
   
1 1
Völkermarkt
 
Lendorf
 
0 0
0 1
Wolfsberg
 
St. Andrä
 
   
2 0
Langenrohr
 
Waidhofen/Thaya
 
   
1 0
Mannersdorf
 
Zwettl
 
   
0 2
Ortmann
 
Ardagger
 
   
0 0
Schrems
 
Kottingbrunn
 
   
2 2
Krems
 
USC Rohrbach
 
2 0
5 0
Bad Schallerbach
 
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
   
1 3
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
 
SV Wallern
 
   
1 4
Union St. Florian
 
Zebau Bad Ischl
 
   
4 4
Mondsee
 
Oedt
 
   
2 1
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
 
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
   
0 2
Union Perg
 
St. Valentin
 
   
1 3
St. Martin i.M.
 
Union Edelweiß
 
   
4 1
Adnet
 
Bergheim
 
   
4 1
Neumarkt
 
Bürmoos
 
   
2 3
Lafnitz II
 
Liezen
 
   
6 1
Fürstenfeld
 
Hitthaller St. Michael
 
   
5 1
Mettersdorf
 
Gnas
 
0 1
1 1
Rottenmann
 
Voitsberg
 
   
1 1
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
0 0
0 2
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
Ilz
 
   
0 0
Wildon
 
Lebring
 
0 0
1 1
Bizau
 
Höchst
 
   
1 2
Donau
 
Ostbahn XI
 
   
3 0
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
Donaufeld
 
0 1
0 4
Post
 
Union Mauer
 
0 1
0 3
Schwechat
 
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
1 0
2 0
Bad Gleichenberg
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
1 1
1 1
Hertha
 
Weiz
 
   
1 0
Bruck/Leitha
 
Stripfing
 
0 0
0 1
Mannsdorf
 
Mauerwerk
 
1 2
4 4
TWL Elektra
 
Draßburg
 
1 0
1 0
Wiener Neustadt
 
Neusiedl
 
0 2
0 3
Wiener SC
 
Wiener Viktoria
 
3 1
8 1
Bischofshofen
 
Seekirchen
 
0 0
2 1
Salzburger AK
 
Kuchl
 
2 3
2 3
TSV St. Johann
 
Wals-Grünau
 
0 0
3 0
SV Innsbruck
 
Hall
 
0 0
0 0
Wörgl
 
Kitzbühel
 
1 1
1 3
Charleroi
 
Zulte-Waregem W
 
0 1
0 2
White Star Woluwé W
 
Gent W
 
0 1
1 1
Sint-Lenaarts
 
De Kempen
 
   
0 0
Lajeadense
 
Avenida
 
0 0
0 0
São Gabriel
 
Guarani RS
 
1 0
2 1
América SP U20
 
Fernandópolis U20
 
0 0
0 2
Brusque
 
Avaí
 
0 0
0 0
Ponte Preta
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
1 0
3 2
Vasco da Gama
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 0
1 1
Mirassol
 
EC São José
 
1 2
2 5
HFX Wanderers
 
Forge
 
1 0
2 0
Shenyang Urban
 
Hangzhou
 
1 1
2 2
Nanjing City
 
Meizhou Hakka
 
1 0
1 2
Alianza Petrolera
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 2
2 3
Independiente Medellín
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 0
1 3
Escorpiones Belén
 
Puma Generaleña
 
1 0
1 1
Gaj
 
NK Lukavec
 
3 0
4 0
Písek
 
Karlovy Vary
 
0 0
1 0
Dolní Benešov
 
Vratimov
 
0 0
1 0
Znojmo
 
Vrchovina
 
0 1
0 2
Hlučín
 
Vysočina Jihlava II
 
1 0
2 0
Arsenal Česká Lípa
 
Banik Sous
 
0 1
0 1
Chomutov
 
Slaný
 
0 0
2 1
Sydvest
 
Tarup-Paarup
 
0 0
2 0
Marienlyst
 
B 1913
 
1 0
3 2
Midtjylland Res.
 
Silkeborg Res.
 
   
2 1
Plymouth U23
 
Exeter U23
 
0 1
1 2
Wolves U23
 
West Ham United U23
 
1 0
1 0
Ipswich U23
 
Wigan U23
 
1 0
3 0
Manchester United W
 
Reading W
 
1 0
2 0
I-Kissat
 
TPV
 
1 1
2 2
KaaPo
 
SalPa
 
0 0
0 2
PKKU
 
MYPA
 
2 0
4 0
Kiffen
 
NJS
 
2 0
2 0
Kapina
 
Kontu
 
   
   
NuPS
 
CLE
 
   
   
JanPa
 
Tampere United
 
   
   
Haguenau
 
Reims II
 
2 0
3 2
Angoulême
 
Angers SCO II
 
   
4 0
Fleury 91 W
 
Paris W
 
0 1
0 1
Montpellier W
 
Paris SG W
 
0 1
0 1
Boulogne
 
Villefranche
 
0 1
0 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Le Mans
 
0 1
1 1
Chambly
 
Annecy
 
0 0
0 1
Châteauroux
 
Stade Briochin
 
0 0
0 0
Concarneau
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
0 0
2 1
Laval
 
Cholet
 
2 0
2 1
Sedan
 
Avranches
 
1 0
2 0
Sète
 
Créteil
 
0 1
3 1
Thaon
 
Amneville
 
   
2 1
Saarbrücken
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 4
3 4
Turbine Potsdam W
 
Carl Zeiss Jena W
 
3 0
5 0
Großbardorf
 
TSV Abtswind
 
0 0
2 1
Hamburger SV III
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
   
3 0
Westfalia Herne
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
1 1
1 3
Meinerzhagen
 
Eintracht Rheine
 
0 2
1 2
Warbeyen W
 
Berghofen W
 
   
1 1
1860 Rosenheim
 
Schalding-Heining
 
1 1
2 2
Unterhaching
 
Illertissen
 
0 1
0 2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Memmingen
 
1 0
4 1
Mainz 05 II
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 1
2 4
Astoria Walldorf
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
1 1
2 1
Grindavík W
 
HK W
 
1 1
1 1
Njardvík
 
Reynir
 
0 1
0 2
Kári
 
Thróttur Vogar
 
0 2
0 5
Ellidi
 
Augnablik
 
1 1
4 1
KFG
 
ÍH
 
0 0
2 0
Hamar
 
Kormákur / Hvöt
 
   
1 1
KH
 
Vængir Jupiters
 
1 0
1 1
Selfoss
 
ÍBV
 
1 1
1 4
Afturelding / Hvíti U19
 
KR / KV U19
 
0 1
0 3
ÍBV U19 W
 
Vestri U19 W
 
   
2 2
East Bengal
 
United
 
   
   
PS TNI
 
Madura United
 
0 1
1 1
Bnei Eilat
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
   
1 0
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Marmorek
 
MS Dimona
 
   
3 1
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
1 1
4 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
2 0
4 0
Maccabi Yavne
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
   
3 1
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
   
1 3
Hapoel Azor
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
0 0
0 2
Ironi Nesher
 
MS Tira
 
   
1 1
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
0 0
2 0
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
0 1
0 1
Robi Shapira
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
2 1
3 2
Molynes United
 
Waterhouse
 
1 2
1 4
Cavalier
 
Portmore United
 
1 0
1 0
Mount Pleasant Academy
 
Jamalco
 
0 0
0 0
Cheonan City
 
Daejeon Korail
 
1 0
2 3
Gangneung City
 
Gimpo
 
0 2
0 2
Melaka United
 
Perak
 
0 1
2 1
Dorados
 
Cancún
 
0 0
2 0
Querétaro W
 
Tigres UANL W
 
0 2
1 2
FC Den Bosch
 
Excelsior
 
0 3
0 5
Helmond Sport
 
FC Emmen
 
0 0
1 0
Alkmaar W
 
ADO Den Haag W
 
0 0
1 0
Feyenoord W
 
SC Heerenveen W
 
0 1
2 2
PEC Zwolle W
 
Excelsior Barendrecht W
 
2 0
3 0
Jalapa
 
H&H Export
 
0 1
0 2
Assiden IF
 
Ørn Horten
 
0 2
0 4
Staal Jørpeland
 
Start II
 
0 1
0 5
Strindheim
 
Tynset
 
4 0
6 1
Åsane U19
 
Sandefjord U19
 
   
   
KRL
 
Pakistan Navy
 
3 0
5 2
Pakistan Army
 
Muslim
 
0 1
0 1
UDELAS
 
Universidad de Panamá
 
   
3 1
Alianza II
 
Plaza Amador II
 
   
3 3
Colón C-3
 
Centenario
 
   
1 2
Veraguas II
 
Mario Mendez
 
   
0 0
Sporting SM II
 
Champions Academy
 
   
0 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
General Caballero JLM
 
1 1
1 3
Deportivo Municipal
 
Sport Boys
 
0 1
0 1
Sporting Cristal
 
Universidad San Martín
 
0 0
1 1
Korona Kielce
 
Miedź Legnica
 
0 0
0 0
Ruch Chorzów
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
1 1
2 1
Sokół Aleksandrów
 
Unia Skierniewice
 
0 2
1 4
Polonia Środa
 
Starogard Gdański
 
0 0
0 1
Lech Poznan U18
 
Warta Poznań U18
 
   
3 1
Cabinteely
 
Galway United
 
0 0
0 1
Cork City
 
Athlone Town
 
3 0
3 1
Shelbourne
 
Wexford Youths
 
3 0
4 0
Treaty United
 
Cobh Ramblers
 
1 0
3 0
UCD
 
Bray Wanderers
 
2 0
4 3
Drogheda United
 
Sligo Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
St Patrick's
 
Longford Town
 
1 0
3 2
Waterford United
 
Dundalk
 
0 1
1 1
Finn Harps
 
Shamrock Rovers
 
0 0
2 1
Paşcani
 
Bucovina Radauti
 
1 0
1 2
Înainte Modelu
 
Afumaţi
 
   
3 3
Flacăra Moreni
 
Unirea Bascov
 
0 0
0 2
Cetate Deva
 
Jiul Petrosani
 
1 0
1 0
Ghiroda
 
Pobeda Stár Bišnov
 
1 0
1 0
Ariesul Turda
 
Hunedoara
 
1 0
2 3
Sănătatea Cluj
 
Viitorul Cluj
 
   
0 2
Metallurg Vidnoye
 
SKA-Energiya II
 
1 1
2 2
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
 
Chita
 
0 1
1 1
Chertanovo
 
Volna Kovernino
 
0 1
0 3
Znamya Noginsk
 
Peresvet Podolsk
 
0 1
0 2
Airdrieonians
 
Queen's Park
 
0 0
1 1
Fraserburgh
 
Huntly
 
   
4 0
IMT Novi Beograd
 
Mladost Novi Sad
 
0 1
0 1
Inđija
 
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
 
1 1
1 1
Timok
 
Budućnost Dobanovci
 
3 0
5 0
Žarkovo
 
Javor Ivanjica
 
0 1
2 1
Zlatibor Čajetina
 
Železničar Pančevo
 
1 0
2 0
Bačka Palanka
 
Kabel Novi Sad
 
0 0
0 0
Mačva Šabac
 
Rad Beograd
 
2 0
4 0
Studentski Grad
 
Brodarac
 
   
0 1
Podbrezová
 
Šamorín
 
0 0
3 0