Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Central African Republic
 
Cape Verde Islands
 
0 1
1 1
Guinea-Bissau
 
Guinea
 
0 1
1 1
Senegal
 
Togo
 
0 0
2 0
Egypt
 
Angola
 
1 0
1 0
Libya
 
Gabon
 
1 1
2 1
Mali
 
Rwanda
 
1 0
1 0
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
Crucero del Norte
 
1 1
1 1
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Central Norte
 
0 1
0 2
Adelaide City
 
Sturt Lions
 
0 0
2 0
South Adelaide Panthers
 
Adelaide Comets
 
   
1 1
Mitchelton W
 
Brisbane City W
 
0 0
0 1
Adelaide Raiders Res.
 
Cumberland United Res.
 
3 0
4 2
Para Hills Knights
 
Adelaide Victory
 
0 1
1 1
Perth W
 
Balcatta W
 
2 0
2 0
West NTC W
 
Subiaco W
 
   
3 1
Alberschwende
 
Meiningen
 
   
1 1
Göfis
 
Ludesch
 
   
3 0
Rotenberg
 
Admira Dornbirn
 
1 1
1 3
La Louvière
 
Hamoir
 
   
5 0
Herstal
 
Onhaye
 
   
1 1
Habay-la-Neuve
 
Jodoigne
 
   
1 1
GOMO
 
High Quality United
 
0 1
1 4
Nauas
 
Humaitá
 
0 1
0 5
Vasco U20
 
Nova Iguaçu U20
 
2 0
3 0
Barra do Garcas
 
Atlético Tubarão
 
1 0
1 0
Caçador
 
Nação
 
0 0
1 0
Internacional SC
 
Atlético Catarinense
 
   
0 1
Camboriú
 
Guarani de Palhoça
 
0 1
0 1
Bangu
 
Perolas Negras
 
0 0
1 0
Cabofriense
 
CFRJ / Marica
 
0 2
1 3
Friburguense
 
América RJ
 
0 1
1 2
Macaé
 
Duque de Caxias
 
   
1 0
Madureira
 
Artsul
 
1 2
1 2
Igrejinha
 
União RS
 
1 2
2 3
Athletico PR
 
Cascavel
 
0 0
1 1
AA Iguaçu
 
União PR
 
0 1
0 1
Apucarana
 
Andraus Brasil
 
0 0
1 0
Nacional PR
 
Independiente FSJ
 
0 1
1 1
Prudentópolis
 
Araucária
 
   
2 1
Verê
 
PSTC
 
   
1 2
América SP
 
Taquaritinga
 
1 0
1 3
Barcelona EC
 
Colorado Caieiras
 
1 1
1 1
Flamengo SP
 
Mauaense
 
0 0
2 1
Grêmio Prudente
 
Assisense
 
3 1
4 1
Grêmio Sãocarlense
 
Itapirense
 
0 0
1 0
Inter de Bebedouro
 
Fernandópolis
 
1 0
1 0
Matonense
 
Catanduva
 
0 0
0 1
Mauá
 
ECUS
 
0 1
1 1
Paulista
 
Guarulhos
 
0 0
3 0
Rio Branco SP
 
São Carlos
 
0 0
1 0
União Mogi
 
Manthiqueira
 
0 1
1 1
USAC
 
Atlético Mogi
 
0 0
2 0
VOCEM
 
XV de Jaú
 
0 0
0 1
Independente SP
 
Mogi Mirim
 
1 0
2 1
Santo André U20
 
Santos U20
 
0 1
3 1
Corinthians W
 
Nacional W
 
   
7 0
Taubaté W
 
São Paulo W
 
0 1
1 2
Portuguesa W
 
Ferroviária W
 
0 1
1 3
Confiança
 
CRB
 
0 1
1 2
Soltilo Angkor
 
Police Commissary
 
2 0
3 2
Atlético Ottawa
 
York9
 
0 1
2 2
Coquimbo Unido
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Española
 
Colo-Colo
 
1 2
2 3
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 1
1 1
San Luis
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 1
0 1
Unión San Felipe
 
Deportes Temuco
 
1 2
1 2
Llaneros
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
0 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
América de Cali
 
0 1
1 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Barranquilla
 
1 1
1 1
Cortuluá
 
Real San Andres
 
1 0
2 0
Cariari Pococí
 
Santa Ana
 
1 0
1 1
Barrio México
 
Aserrí
 
0 0
1 1
Turrialba
 
Puerto Golfito
 
0 0
0 1
ADR Jicaral
 
Sporting San José
 
1 2
1 3
Bedem Ivankovo
 
Slavija Pleternica
 
1 0
3 1
Granicar Zupanja
 
Slavonija Pozega
 
1 0
2 1
Kutjevo
 
Čepin
 
2 1
3 1
Marsonia
 
Darda
 
3 0
4 0
NAŠK Našice
 
Dakovo-Croatia
 
0 1
2 2
Oriolik Oriovac
 
Vukovar
 
   
2 2
Sloga Nova Gradiska
 
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
 
   
0 2
Vuteks-Sloga
 
Slavonac Bukovlje
 
0 0
0 0
Zrinski Jurjevac
 
Belišće
 
0 0
1 0
Zmaj Makarska
 
Uskok Klis
 
   
1 1
Králův Dvůr
 
Baník Sokolov
 
2 0
3 0
Blansko
 
Zlín
 
0 1
1 4
Kolín
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 1
1 2
Olympie Brezova
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 1
0 2
Viktorie Přerov
 
Lisen
 
0 0
0 2
Bredballe
 
Middelfart
 
1 2
1 4
Hillerød
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 4
0 5
KFUM Roskilde
 
AB
 
0 1
0 5
Tarnby FF
 
Lyngby
 
1 1
1 5
Brabrand
 
Vendsyssel
 
2 1
4 3
Roskilde
 
OB
 
0 1
1 2
Skjold
 
FC Helsingør
 
1 1
1 3
Aalborg Freja W
 
Fortuna Hjorring W
 
   
0 5
El Nacional
 
LDU Portoviejo
 
0 0
1 1
América de Quito
 
Duros del Balón
 
2 0
4 1
Gualaceo
 
Chacaritas
 
0 1
0 1
Puerto Quito
 
Cumbaya
 
1 0
2 1
Bristol City U23
 
Hull City U23
 
3 1
6 2
Helios
 
Tartu Welco
 
0 1
0 3
Maardu II
 
Trans II
 
   
4 1
Sparta Prague W
 
Køge
 
0 0
0 1
Wolfsburg W
 
Bordeaux W
 
2 1
3 2
Vålerenga W
 
Häcken W
 
0 2
1 3
Servette Chênois W
 
Glasgow City W
 
0 0
1 1
Levante W
 
Lyon W
 
0 0
1 2
Kazakhstan
 
Ukraine
 
0 1
2 2
Denmark
 
Scotland
 
2 0
2 0
Faroe Islands
 
Israel
 
0 2
0 4
France
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
 
1 1
1 1
Latvia
 
Gibraltar
 
0 0
3 1
Luxembourg
 
Azerbaijan
 
2 0
2 1
Malta
 
Cyprus
 
1 0
3 0
Moldova
 
Austria
 
0 1
0 2
Norway
 
Netherlands
 
1 1
1 1
Portugal
 
Republic of Ireland
 
0 1
2 1
Russia
 
Croatia
 
0 0
0 0
Slovenia
 
Slovakia
 
1 1
1 1
Turkey
 
Montenegro
 
2 1
2 2
JäPS
 
PeKa
 
4 0
6 2
PIF
 
GrIFK
 
2 0
3 0
LehPa
 
Warkaus
 
   
8 1
P-Iirot
 
MaPS
 
2 0
4 1
Inter Turku II
 
TPK
 
1 1
2 2
FC Espoo
 
EBK
 
0 1
3 1
KoiPS
 
HPS
 
1 1
1 2
MP
 
PK-35
 
1 1
1 1
VPS
 
TPS
 
1 1
1 2
Bruchsal
 
Freiburger FC
 
2 0
2 2
Lörrach-Brombach
 
Rielasingen-Arlen
 
0 0
0 0
Oberachern
 
Villingen
 
3 2
3 2
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
 
Ilshofen
 
1 0
2 0
Astoria Walldorf II
 
Backnang
 
1 1
1 4
Bissingen
 
CfR Pforzheim
 
1 0
3 1
Göppinger SV
 
Neckarsulmer SU
 
1 1
1 1
Nöttingen
 
Linx
 
1 1
1 2
Dachau
 
1860 München II
 
0 0
2 0
Deisenhofen
 
Ismaning
 
   
1 1
Hankofen-Hailing
 
Pullach
 
   
2 1
Kottern
 
Gundelfingen
 
   
2 1
Schwabmünchen
 
Schwaben Augsburg
 
0 0
1 1
Türkspor Augsburg
 
Kirchanschöring
 
1 1
1 1
1880 Wasserburg
 
Garching
 
   
2 4
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
 
Landsberg
 
0 0
1 1
Buchonia Flieden
 
Lehnerz
 
0 2
0 3
Baunatal
 
SV Steinbach
 
1 0
3 1
Fernwald
 
Neuhof
 
1 1
4 1
Hanau 93
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
   
1 1
Hunfelder SV
 
FC 1906 Erlensee
 
0 1
1 1
FV Bad Vilbel
 
Dietkirchen
 
1 1
3 1
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
 
Viktoria Griesheim
 
   
1 1
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 
Ginsheim
 
0 1
1 1
Türk Gücü Friedberg
 
Waldgirmes
 
1 1
1 3
Eddersheim
 
SV Zeilsheim
 
1 0
2 1
Heider SV
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 0
1 0
Holstein Kiel II
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 0
1 0
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Altona 93
 
1 0
1 1
Phönix Lübeck
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
0 0
0 0
Eilenburg
 
BAK '07
 
0 1
0 1
Energie Cottbus
 
Altglienicke
 
0 1
0 3
Germania Halberstadt
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
0 0
2 1
Tasmania Berlin
 
Auerbach
 
1 0
3 1
Agua Blanca
 
Comunicaciones II
 
0 0
1 1
Plataneros
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 0
2 0
Quiché
 
Siquinalá
 
   
0 1
San Pedro
 
Puerto San Jose
 
0 2
2 2
Békéscsaba II
 
Tállya
 
   
6 0
BKV Előre
 
Putnok VSE
 
1 0
1 0
DEAC
 
Jászberényi Vasas
 
2 0
3 2
Eger
 
Torokszentmiklos
 
   
3 0
Füzesgyarmati
 
Debrecen II
 
   
3 1
Kisvárda II
 
Hidasnemeti
 
2 3
2 4
Tiszafuredi VSE
 
Újpest II
 
   
0 1
Tiszaújváros
 
Diósgyőr II
 
1 1
1 1
Hajduszoboszloi SE
 
Salgotarjani BTC
 
   
2 1
Kazincbarcika
 
Senyo Carnifex
 
2 0
3 0
Balassagyarmat VSE
 
MTK II
 
   
1 2
Dabas
 
Mohacsi TE
 
   
5 1
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Ceglédi
 
2 0
3 0
ESMTK
 
Szekszárd
 
1 0
5 0
Ferencváros II
 
Hódmezővásárhely
 
0 0
1 2
Gerjeni
 
Rákosmenti KSK
 
   
2 0
Honvéd II
 
Kozarmisleny
 
1 3
2 3
Makó
 
Ivancsa
 
2 0
2 0
Monori SE
 
Paksi SE II
 
   
1 0
Vác
 
Dabas-Gyón
 
2 0
4 0
Andráshida
 
Papai Perutz
 
0 1
0 3
Balatonfuredi
 
Tatabánya
 
1 0
1 2
BVSC
 
Gyori ETO II
 
1 0
1 0
Érdi VSE
 
MTE 1904
 
0 1
0 4
Komárom
 
Puskás II
 
   
0 0
Nagykanizsai ULE
 
Kelen
 
0 0
1 1
Veszprém
 
Gardony
 
0 0
2 0
Videoton II
 
Gyirmót II
 
   
1 3
Bicskei
 
Zalaegerszegi TE II
 
   
1 1
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
SC Sopron
 
1 0
2 0
Fram / Úlfarnir U19
 
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
 
0 2
0 5
Fjölnir / Vængir U19 II
 
HK / Ýmir U19 II
 
   
3 2
FH U19 W
 
Fylkir U19 W
 
   
6 1
ÍBV U19 W
 
Haukar U19 W
 
   
4 0
Víkingur Reykjavík U19 W
 
HK U19 W
 
   
3 4
Cerezo Osaka
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 0
0 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Tokyo
 
1 1
2 1
Nagoya Grampus
 
Kashima Antlers
 
1 0
2 0
Urawa Reds
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
1 0
1 1
Migori Youth
 
Mwatate United
 
   
1 1
Vihiga Bullets
 
Nakumatt
 
   
4 1
Kisumu All Stars
 
Fortune Sacco
 
2 0
2 0
Silibwet
 
Soy United
 
   
2 0
SoNy Sugar
 
Coast Stima
 
   
2 0
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 1
0 1
Kuching FA
 
Negeri Sembilan
 
0 1
1 2
Pahang
 
Kedah
 
1 1
2 2
Venados
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
2 0
2 0
Alebrijes
 
Raya2
 
0 0
0 0
Walter Ferretti U20
 
Juventus Managua U20
 
   
2 3
Real Estelí U20
 
UNAN Managua U20
 
2 0
4 0
Real Madriz U20
 
Diriangén U20
 
0 0
0 1
Ballymena Allstars W
 
Killen Rangers W
 
   
3 2
Mid-Ulster W
 
Lisburn W
 
   
1 1
Portadown U20
 
Crusaders U20
 
   
0 3
Coleraine U20
 
Cliftonville U20
 
0 1
2 4
Linfield W
 
Sion Swifts W
 
1 1
3 4
Cliftonville W
 
Derry City W
 
   
9 0
Crusaders Strikers W
 
Glentoran BU W
 
0 0
0 2
Senja
 
Eidsvold
 
1 1
1 1
Moss
 
Brattvåg
 
1 0
1 0
Fram
 
Levanger
 
0 0
0 0
Arendal
 
Sotra
 
2 0
4 1
Egersund
 
Vard
 
2 0
2 0
Hødd
 
Florø
 
4 0
7 1
Skeid
 
Flekkerøy
 
0 0
2 0
Alta
 
Kongsvinger
 
1 0
2 3
Bærum
 
Kvik Halden
 
2 1
6 2
Stovner
 
Lillestrøm II
 
0 0
0 0
Fjora
 
Brann II
 
1 1
4 2
Tromsø U19
 
Kristiansund U19
 
1 2
1 8
Bodø / Glimt U19
 
Aalesunds U19
 
1 2
1 6
SSGC
 
Lyallpur