Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

JJ Urquiza
 
UAI Urquiza
 
1 0
2 1
San Martín Tucumán
 
Nueva Chicago
 
1 1
3 1
Belgrano
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
1 0
3 0
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
1 1
1 1
Midland
 
Ituzaingó
 
1 1
1 1
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
Rosario Central Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
Huracán Res.
 
0 0
2 0
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
2 1
2 3
San Lorenzo Res.
 
Patronato Res.
 
1 1
2 2
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
1 1
1 2
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
1 0
1 2
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
   
   
Newell's Old Boys
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
1 2
Unión Santa Fe
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
1 0
1 0
San Lorenzo
 
Patronato
 
2 0
3 0
Sarmiento
 
River Plate
 
1 1
1 2
Boca Unidos
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 0
1 0
Bulleen Lions
 
Moreland City
 
   
   
Gent U21
 
Cercle Brugge U21
 
0 2
2 2
Zulte-Waregem U21
 
OH Leuven U21
 
0 0
3 2
RFC Seraing U21
 
Westerlo U21
 
0 0
1 0
KV Oostende U21
 
Union St-Gilloise U21
 
   
1 1
Waasland-Beveren U21
 
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
 
2 0
6 0
AS Eupen U21
 
RWDM U21
 
1 1
2 2
Beerschot-Wilrijk U21
 
Deinze U21
 
   
1 0
Excelsior Virton U21
 
Lommel U21
 
0 2
3 2
Excel Mouscron U21
 
Kortrijk U21
 
2 0
2 0
Trem
 
Santana
 
2 0
3 0
Flamengo RJ U20
 
Fluminense U20
 
1 1
4 2
Internacional RS W
 
Palmeiras W
 
0 0
0 1
Lajeadense
 
Guarany de Bagé
 
1 2
1 3
Passo Fundo
 
Tupi RS
 
0 0
0 0
São Paulo RS
 
Inter Santa Maria
 
0 0
1 0
Veranópolis
 
Glória
 
1 0
2 0
Fluminense
 
Bahia
 
1 0
2 0
Santa Cruz
 
Volta Redonda
 
1 0
2 1
Marek
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
1 0
1 0
Vaughan Azzurri
 
Unionville Milliken
 
   
   
Audax Italiano
 
O'Higgins
 
1 0
1 0
Recoleta
 
Colina
 
0 2
3 2
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 1
0 3
Atlético Nacional
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
1 0
Valledupar
 
Bogotá
 
0 1
0 2
Osijek U19
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
   
2 4
Orijent 1919 U19
 
Rudeš U19
 
1 0
2 0
Skovshoved
 
GVI
 
   
2 0
Hvidovre
 
Hobro
 
1 1
2 2
Universidad O&M
 
Moca
 
0 1
2 1
Independiente del Valle
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 0
1 0
Aldershot Town
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 1
1 2
Barnet
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 2
0 2
Bromley
 
Eastleigh
 
1 0
3 0
Dover Athletic
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 1
0 1
Halifax Town
 
Altrincham
 
0 0
2 0
King's Lynn Town
 
Chesterfield
 
0 1
0 2
Torquay United
 
Woking
 
0 2
0 4
Wealdstone
 
Southend United
 
0 0
0 0
Weymouth
 
Maidenhead United
 
2 0
3 1
Wrexham
 
Notts County
 
0 1
1 1
AFC Sudbury
 
Coggeshall Town
 
   
3 0
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Dereham Town
 
   
2 0
Grays Athletic
 
Aveley
 
   
2 1
Great Wakering Rovers
 
Basildon United
 
   
1 4
Hashtag United
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
1 3
Hullbridge Sports
 
Witham Town
 
   
0 1
Romford
 
Barking
 
   
2 3
Stowmarket Town
 
Bury Town
 
   
3 0
Tilbury
 
Canvey Island
 
   
2 2
Westfield
 
Chertsey Town
 
   
1 1
Bedfont Sports
 
Uxbridge
 
   
1 1
Binfield
 
Bracknell Town
 
   
1 3
Chalfont St Peter
 
Marlow
 
   
0 2
Hanwell Town
 
Northwood
 
   
2 1
South Park
 
Chipstead
 
   
2 4
Staines Town
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
0 5
Thatcham Town
 
Basingstoke Town
 
   
2 3
Whyteleafe
 
Guernsey
 
   
   
Ashford United
 
East Grinstead Town
 
   
2 1
Cray Valley (PM)
 
Corinthian
 
   
1 0
Hastings United
 
Whitehawk
 
   
2 0
Haywards Heath Town
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
   
2 1
Hythe Town
 
Ramsgate
 
   
0 3
Phoenix Sports
 
VCD Athletic
 
   
1 1
Three Bridges
 
Sevenoaks Town
 
   
2 2
Whitstable Town
 
Herne Bay
 
   
1 2
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
St Neots Town
 
   
0 3
Barton Rovers
 
AFC Dunstable
 
   
0 2
Bedford Town
 
Biggleswade
 
   
2 1
Berkhamsted
 
Welwyn Garden City
 
   
2 1
Colney Heath
 
Harlow Town
 
   
1 3
Didcot Town
 
Wantage Town
 
   
1 0
FC Romania
 
Waltham Abbey
 
   
2 0
Kidlington
 
North Leigh
 
   
1 1
Thame
 
Aylesbury United
 
   
1 3
Haringey Borough
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
2 0
4 1
AFC Hornchurch
 
Potters Bar Town
 
2 0
4 0
Bishop's Stortford
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
1 1
2 2
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Kingstonian
 
0 0
0 1
East Thurrock United
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
0 0
1 1
Enfield Town
 
Cheshunt
 
1 0
1 0
Leatherhead
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
0 1
0 3
Lewes
 
Horsham
 
0 0
0 0
Margate
 
Cray Wanderers
 
1 1
2 1
Merstham
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
0 1
0 2
Worthing
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
0 0
0 2
Atherton Collieries
 
Lancaster City
 
1 1
3 1
Bamber Bridge
 
Warrington Town
 
2 1
2 2
Grantham Town
 
Basford United
 
0 1
1 1
Matlock Town
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
2 0
3 0
Mickleover Sports
 
Hyde United
 
2 1
3 2
Scarborough Athletic
 
South Shields
 
0 2
0 2
Stafford Rangers
 
Buxton
 
0 1
0 1
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Ashton United
 
0 0
1 0
United of Manchester
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
2 0
3 0
Whitby Town
 
Morpeth Town
 
1 0
2 1
Witton Albion
 
Nantwich Town
 
0 0
0 1
Coalville Town
 
Barwell
 
0 1
1 1
Tamworth
 
Nuneaton Town
 
1 0
3 0
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
Peterborough Sports
 
0 1
0 1
Alvechurch
 
Redditch United
 
1 0
1 0
Biggleswade Town
 
St Ives Town
 
2 2
3 2
Hitchin Town
 
Royston Town
 
0 1
0 2
Leiston
 
Lowestoft Town
 
2 2
4 2
Rushall Olympic
 
Hednesford Town
 
1 1
1 1
Stourbridge
 
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
1 0
1 1
Stratford Town
 
Banbury United
 
0 0
0 1
Chesham United
 
Kings Langley
 
0 1
1 1
Hartley Wintney
 
Gosport Borough
 
0 0
0 1
Hendon
 
Harrow Borough
 
1 0
1 0
Poole Town
 
Dorchester Town
 
1 0
1 0
Salisbury
 
Wimborne Town
 
0 1
0 2
Swindon Supermarine
 
Farnborough
 
3 1
5 2
Taunton Town
 
Truro City
 
1 0
2 1
Walton Casuals
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
0 3
0 5
Weston-super-Mare
 
Tiverton Town
 
0 1
2 2
Yate Town
 
Merthyr Town
 
0 2
2 2
Beaconsfield Town
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
0 1
0 2
AFC Telford United
 
Hereford
 
0 0
0 0
Alfreton Town
 
Chorley
 
0 0
0 1
Brackley Town
 
Leamington
 
2 0
2 1
Bradford Park Avenue
 
Boston United
 
1 1
1 2
Curzon Ashton
 
Darlington
 
2 1
2 1
Farsley Celtic
 
Blyth Spartans
 
0 1
1 1
Fylde
 
Southport
 
1 1
2 1
Gateshead
 
Guiseley
 
2 0
2 1
Gloucester City
 
Kettering Town
 
0 0
0 2
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Chester
 
1 0
3 1
Spennymoor Town
 
York City
 
1 2
1 3
Billericay Town
 
Braintree Town
 
0 1
2 2
Chelmsford City
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 0
0 0
Chippenham Town
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
1 0
1 0
Dartford
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
2 0
3 1
Dorking Wanderers
 
Hungerford Town
 
1 0
1 2
Hampton & Richmond
 
Maidstone United
 
0 0
1 1
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
0 0
0 6
Oxford City
 
Bath City
 
2 1
5 1
Tonbridge Angels
 
St Albans City
 
   
   
Welling United
 
Concord Rangers
 
1 0
2 1
Pärnu
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 2
0 3
Paide U21
 
Elva
 
0 2
1 2
Raplamaa
 
Vaprus II
 
   
4 2
VIFK
 
GBK
 
0 0
0 2
RiPS
 
TuPS
 
1 1
1 2
PuiU Helsinki
 
HIFK 2
 
0 0
1 1
Peimari United
 
JyTy Turku
 
0 0
2 1
CLE
 
SexyPöxyt
 
1 1
2 3
EPS II
 
EsPa
 
   
2 1
Le Mans
 
Sète
 
3 0
3 0
Meppen
 
Havelse
 
0 0
1 0
Eagles Super Strikers
 
Hard Rock
 
   
   
Xinabajul
 
Quiché
 
0 1
2 1
IA Akranes W
 
HK W
 
1 1
1 2
ÍBV W
 
Stjarnan W
 
1 0
3 1
Tindastóll W
 
Keflavík W
 
0 1
0 1
Fylkir W
 
Thróttur Reykjavík W
 
0 1
1 1
HK / Ýmir U19
 
Fylkir / Ellidi U19
 
0 0
2 2
Keflavík/Reynir/Víð U19
 
Valur / KH U19
 
1 0
3 0
Thróttur / SR U19
 
Fjölnir / Vængir U19
 
1 0
1 2
Víkingur U19
 
Breið / Augn / Sm II U19
 
   
5 2
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
 
FH / ÍH U19
 
4 2
4 2
ÍR / Léttir U19
 
Afturelding / Hvíti U19
 
3 1
5 3
KR / KV U19
 
Thróttur / SR U19 II
 
   
10 1
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
0 1
0 1
Kafr Qasim
 
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
1 0
2 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Afula
 
1 0
2 1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
Hapoel Katamon
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Bnei Eilat
 
0 1
0 2
Reggiana
 
Montevarchi
 
1 0
2 0
Potenza Calcio
 
Bari 1908
 
0 1
1 1
UWI
 
Harbour View
 
   
   
Al Tora
 
Ittihad Al Ramtha
 
0 0
0 0
Mansheyat
 
Blama
 
0 0
0 1
Anyang
 
Ansan Greeners
 
0 0
1 1
Changnyeong W
 
Gumi Sportstoto W
 
0 1
0 2
Gyeongju W
 
Hwacheon KSPO W
 
1 0
4 1
Incheon Red Angels W
 
Suwon FMC W
 
2 0
3 1
Seoul W
 
Boeun Sangmu W
 
0 1
1 1
Dukagjini
 
Drenica
 
0 1
1 2
Cruz Azul
 
Pachuca
 
0 1
1 1
Necaxa W
 
América W
 
0 0
0 2
Real Estelí
 
Jalapa
 
1 0
2 0
Walter Ferreti
 
UNAN Managua
 
0 0
1 1
Linfield U20
 
Glentoran U20
 
2 0
6 0
Dungannon Swifts U20
 
Ballymena United U20
 
1 2
1 4
Larne U20
 
Glenavon U20
 
0 0
1 0
Warrenpoint Town U20
 
Carrick Rangers U20
 
1 1
1 1
Odd II
 
Notodden
 
1 1
6 1
Ørn Horten
 
Sarpsborg 08 II
 
1 2
2 4
Pors Grenland
 
Strømsgodset II
 
2 0
4 1
Stabæk II
 
Skeid II
 
0 1
2 2
Elverum
 
Lillestrøm II
 
0 2
3 3
Mjøndalen II
 
Fredrikstad II
 
1 1
3 2
Orkla
 
Ranheim II
 
0 0
0 2
Staal Jørpeland
 
Viking II
 
2 2
3 3
Gjelleråsen
 
Ullensaker / Kisa II
 
1 0
1 1
WAPDA
 
Karachi United
 
   
5 1
Pakistan Army
 
Pakistan Navy
 
   
   
Panamá City
 
Costa del Este II
 
   
1 5
Guaireña
 
12 de Octubre
 
0 0
0 1
Rubio Ñú
 
Guaraní de Trinidad
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Ameliano
 
Fernando de la Mora
 
0 0
1 1
Olimpia Elbląg
 
Motor Lublin
 
0 0
0 0
CF Os Belenenses
 
Sacavenense
 
   
5 1
Académica U23
 
Famalicão U23
 
0 1
0 1
Mafra
 
Vilafranquense
 
1 0
1 0
Trofense
 
Penafiel
 
1 1
2 1
Academica Clinceni
 
Mioveni
 
1 0
1 1
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
UTA Arad
 
0 0
0 1
Hermannstadt
 
Csikszereda
 
1 0
4 1
Orenburg II
 
Spartak Tuymazy
 
0 1
1 2
Baltika BFU
 
Leningradets
 
0 0
0 1
Anzhi
 
Essentuki
 
2 0
5 0
Metallurg Vidnoye
 
Strogino
 
1 1
1 4
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
 
Dinamo Stavropol'
 
1 0
3 0
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
 
Krasava Odintsovo
 
0 2
0 2
Proleter Novi Sad
 
Radnički Kragujevac
 
1 0
1 1
Voždovac
 
Kolubara
 
2 0
2 0
Real Zaragoza
 
FC Cartagena
 
0 0
0 1
KIF Orebro W
 
Linkoping W