Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Burreli
 
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
   
1 0
Korabi Peshkopi
 
Partizani Tirana II
 
1 1
1 1
Internacional Tirana
 
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
   
1 3
Luzi 2008
 
Bulqiza
 
   
1 1
Mirdita
 
Ada Velipojë
 
   
0 3
Boca Juniors
 
Claypole
 
1 1
2 1
Lori
 
Noah
 
1 0
2 0
Melbourne Victory W
 
Western Sydney Wanderers W
 
1 0
1 0
Al Riffa
 
Al Ahli
 
0 0
2 0
Sheikh Russel
 
Bangladesh Police
 
3 0
5 0
Abahani
 
Baridhara
 
1 0
2 1
Genk
 
Mechelen
 
2 0
4 1
Standard Liège
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
1 0
Elsautoise
 
Aubel
 
   
   
La Calamine
 
Beaufays
 
   
   
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
Malmundaria
 
   
   
São Mateus
 
Estrela do Norte
 
0 2
0 4
Vasco da Gama
 
Portuguesa RJ
 
0 1
0 1
Caucaia
 
Icasa
 
0 0
0 1
Crato
 
Ferroviário
 
0 0
0 1
Guarany de Sobral
 
Uniclinic
 
1 0
1 2
Pacajus
 
Barbalha
 
2 0
4 0
EC São José
 
Caxias
 
0 1
0 1
Pelotas
 
Internacional
 
1 1
2 2
CRAC
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
0 2
Aparecidense
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
0 0
Cruzeiro
 
Caldense
 
0 1
0 1
Paragominas
 
Paysandu
 
0 1
0 2
Ituano
 
São Bento
 
1 0
1 0
Botafogo SP
 
Guarani
 
0 0
0 1
Ponte Preta
 
Santo André
 
0 0
0 1
ABC
 
Forca e Luz
 
1 1
1 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
0 0
3 0
Slavia Sofia
 
Montana
 
0 1
1 1
Royal de Muramvya
 
Inter Star
 
0 0
1 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
América de Cali
 
0 0
0 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
0 1
Bogotá
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 0
1 1
Cortuluá
 
Barranquilla
 
1 0
1 1
Cheminots
 
Patronage Sainte-Anne
 
   
1 0
JS Talangaï
 
Nathaly's
 
   
4 1
Kondzo
 
Racing Club Brazzavile
 
   
3 3
Leopards de Dolisie
 
Nico-Nicoye
 
   
3 2
Otôho d'Oyo
 
CARA Brazzaville
 
   
4 0
V.Club Mokanda
 
Inter Club
 
   
1 1
Lubumbashi Sport
 
Don Bosco
 
   
1 1
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
AC Rangers
 
   
2 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
San Carlos
 
0 0
1 1
Guadalupe
 
Alajuelense
 
1 1
1 3
Grecia
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
1 0
1 2
Lyngby
 
Midtjylland
 
1 0
2 0
SønderjyskE
 
OB
 
0 0
1 1
Brøndby
 
Randers
 
0 0
0 0
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
National Bank of Egypt
 
0 0
0 0
Abu Qir Semad
 
El Olympi
 
1 0
1 2
Al Jazeera
 
Alaab Damanhour
 
   
1 0
Beni Ebeid
 
Pharco
 
   
0 0
Biyala
 
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
   
1 4
El Hamam
 
El Raja
 
1 0
1 1
Haras El Hodood
 
Dekernes
 
0 0
1 0
Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat
 
Kafr El Sheikh
 
1 0
2 0
Sporting Alexandria
 
El Mansura
 
1 0
1 0
Fulham
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 1
0 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 1
Liverpool
 
Chelsea
 
0 1
0 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Nõmme United
 
1 0
2 0
Lyon W
 
Brondby W
 
1 0
2 0
Shkendija U19
 
Qabala U19
 
   
   
HJK
 
KTP
 
4 1
6 1
Klubi-04
 
Gnistan
 
0 3
0 5
2nd Infantry Battalion Gambia
 
Kiang West FC
 
2 0
2 0
Bombada FC
 
Falcons FC
 
   
   
Jam City
 
Gunjur United
 
1 2
2 5
Hilden
 
Sterkrade-Nord
 
   
   
Teutonia St.Tönis
 
Kray
 
   
   
Hilden
 
Sterkrade-Nord
 
   
   
Teutonia St.Tönis
 
Kray
 
   
   
Union Nettetal
 
TVD Velbert
 
   
   
FSV Duisburg
 
Velbert
 
   
   
Lincoln Red Imps
 
St Josephs FC
 
1 0
4 2
Volos NFC
 
AEK Athens
 
1 0
1 0
Aris
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 0
1 1
Amical Club
 
La Gauloise
 
   
0 1
Juventus Sainte-Anne
 
CS Moulien
 
   
0 1
Vieux-Habitants
 
Red Star
 
   
2 3
CO Coyah
 
Fello Star
 
   
2 0
Honduras Progreso
 
UPNFM
 
0 3
0 3
Kitchee
 
Pegasus
 
0 0
2 0
Berserkir
 
Stokkseyri
 
0 1
1 3
Kría
 
SR
 
1 1
3 3
Bangalore Independents
 
Young Challengers
 
2 0
3 2
MEG
 
Bengaluru B
 
0 0
0 1
Spad Alvand U23
 
Ayandeh Sazan Tehran U23
 
   
   
Baderan Tehran U23
 
Naft Iranian U23
 
1 0
4 0
Havadar SC U23
 
Esteghlal U23
 
0 2
0 2
Persepolis U23
 
Paykan U23
 
0 0
0 0
Dena Saba U23
 
Olympic Andisheh U23
 
2 1
3 1
Saipa U23
 
Abi Pooshan U23
 
1 0
1 2
Al Karkh
 
Al Diwaniya
 
2 0
2 1
Al Zawra'a
 
Al Talaba
 
0 0
0 0
Naft Maysan
 
Naft Al-Wasat
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Petach Tikva W
 
Maccabi Holon W
 
   
3 0
Hapoel Ra'anana W
 
ASA Tel Aviv
 
1 0
1 1
Kiryat Gat W
 
Ironi Ramat HaSharon W
 
1 0
2 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva W
 
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera W
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Emek Hefer W
 
Bnot Netanya W
 
2 0
3 0
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
2 0
2 0
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 2
2 3
Hapoel Haifa
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 2
Parma
 
Inter
 
0 0
1 2
Carrarese
 
Grosseto
 
0 0
0 0
Livorno
 
Alessandria
 
0 0
0 1
Insieme Formia
 
Nocerina
 
0 1
1 1
Al Ramtha
 
Al Faysali
 
1 1
2 2
Al Wihdat
 
Ma'an
 
2 0
4 0
Al Kuwait
 
Al Shabab
 
1 0
4 1
Khaitan
 
Al Qadsia
 
0 1
0 2
Al-Nasr
 
Al Hilal
 
   
1 1
Khaleej Sart
 
Darnes
 
   
0 0
Al-Ittihad
 
Almahalla
 
   
1 0
Duguwolofila
 
USC Kita
 
   
0 2
CAS de Sévaré
 
Police
 
   
2 2
LC Ba
 
Douannes de Sikasso
 
0 0
0 0
Réal Bamako
 
Stade Malien Bamako
 
2 1
2 1
Marsa
 
Sirens
 
0 0
0 1
Pumas Tabasco
 
Morelia
 
0 1
0 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
1 0
2 0
Tapatío
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
2 0
2 1
Juárez
 
Monterrey
 
1 2
1 6
Querétaro
 
Guadalajara
 
1 1
2 2
Cruz Azul
 
Mazatlán
 
0 0
1 0
Tijuana
 
América
 
0 0
0 2
Querétaro W
 
Pachuca W
 
0 2
0 3
Necaxa U20
 
Pachuca U20
 
   
1 1
Pumas UNAM U20
 
Santos Laguna U20
 
   
0 0
Wydad Serghini
 
Raja Beni Mellal
 
   
1 1
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
 
Moghreb Tétouan
 
0 0
1 3
Chabab Mohammédia
 
Difaâ El Jadida
 
2 1
2 2
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
 
Al-Bireh
 
1 0
4 0
Ahli Al-Khalil
 
Shabab Al Khaleel
 
1 2
1 4
Universidad de Panamá
 
Atlético Nacional
 
   
2 0
Mario Mendez
 
Unión Coclé
 
   
0 0
Stal Mielec
 
Wisła Płock
 
0 1
2 2
Benfica Castelo Branco
 
Oleiros
 
2 0
2 1
Pêro Pinheiro
 
Fátima
 
   
   
Vitória Guimarães U23
 
Rio Ave U23
 
0 0
2 0
Benfica
 
Estoril
 
1 0
2 0
Al Duhail U23
 
Umm Salal U23
 
2 0
4 1
Al Rayyan U23
 
Al Sailiya U23
 
1 0
2 0
Qatar SC U23
 
Al Gharafa U23
 
0 0
0 1
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
0 2
1 3
Al Taawon
 
Al Batin
 
2 0
2 2
Radomlje W
 
MB Tabor W
 
1 0
2 2
Horseed
 
Jeenyo
 
   
3 0
Guaraní
 
Royal Pari
 
0 0
1 1
Levante
 
Athletic Club
 
1 1
1 1
Utebo U19
 
CD San Gregorio U19
 
   
1 3
Stad. Casablanca U19 II
 
Borja U19
 
   
6 0
Penya Arrabal U19
 
Mallorca U19
 
   
1 2
Al Hilal Port Sudan
 
Hay Al Wadi
 
   
1 2
Sion
 
Lugano
 
0 3
0 3
Zürich
 
Luzern
 
0 2
1 2
Mtibwa Sugar
 
Biashara United
 
0 0
0 0
Polisi Tanzania
 
KMC
 
1 0
1 0
Coastal Union
 
Young Africans
 
1 1
2 1
Tanzania Prisons
 
Mbeya City
 
0 1
1 1
Chiangrai United
 
Chonburi
 
1 1
4 3
Bangkok Glass
 
Sukhothai
 
1 0
2 0
CA Bizertin
 
Stade Tunisien
 
1 0
1 0
CS Sfaxien
 
Tataouine
 
1 1
1 2
Afjet Afyonspor
 
İnegölspor
 
0 0
2 0
Çorum Belediyespor
 
Ergene Velimeşespor
 
2 0
3 0
Gümüşhanespor
 
Amed SK
 
0 1
0 2
Hacettepe
 
24 Erzincanspor
 
0 1
0 1
Kocaelispor
 
Niğde Belediyespor
 
1 0
3 1
Manisa BBSK
 
Ankara Demirspor
 
0 1
1 1
Sarıyer
 
Sancaktepe Belediye
 
2 0
3 0
Utaş Uşakspor
 
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
 
0 0
0 0
Zonguldak Kömürspor
 
Kahramanmaraşspor
 
0 1
1 1
Karabükspor
 
Turgutluspor
 
0 1
0 4
Bayburt İÖİ
 
Kastamonuspor
 
0 0
1 1
Bodrumspor
 
Van BB
 
0 0
1 0
Bugsaşspor
 
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
 
0 0
2 2
Elazığspor
 
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
 
0 0
1 1
Karacabey Birlikspor
 
Pazarspor
 
1 0
1 0
Kırşehir Belediyespor
 
Kırklarelispor
 
1 2
2 3
Pendikspor
 
Eyüpspor
 
0 2
0 3
Serik Belediyespor
 
Etimesgut Belediyespor
 
0 2
0 3
Sivas Belediyespor
 
Sakaryaspor
 
2 2
2 2
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
 
Sultanbeyli Belediye
 
1 1
2 1
Adıyaman 1954
 
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
 
0 0
0 1
Bayrampaşaspor
 
Yeni Orduspor
 
0 1
0 1
Karaköprü Belediyespor
 
Düzcespor
 
0 1
1 2
Kozan Belediyespor
 
Bergama Belediyespor
 
0 0
0 0
Muğlaspor
 
Modafenspor
 
0 1
1 1
Silivrispor
 
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
 
0 0
0 0
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
 
Kestelspor
 
0 0
1 1
Alanyaspor
 
Göztepe
 
0 1
1 1
Kasımpaşa
 
Trabzonspor
 
1 1
1 2
Fenerbahçe
 
Antalyaspor
 
0 1
1 1
Obolon'-Brovar
 
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
 
0 0
0 0
Sputnik
 
Murom
 
1 1
1 1
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
Soimii Lipova
 
1 0
2 0
Red Arrows
 
Prison Leopards
 
0 0
1 0
Young Green Eagles
 
NAPSA Stars
 
0 2
3 1
ZESCO United
 
Lumwana Radiants
 
1 0
4 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.