Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Comoros U20
 
Zambia U20
 
0 2
0 2
Namibia U20
 
Malawi U20
 
2 1
2 1
Atlético Rafaela
 
Tigre
 
0 1
3 2
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Atlanta
 
0 2
0 3
Newell's Old Boys
 
Lanús
 
1 1
3 1
Talleres Córdoba
 
Boca Juniors
 
0 0
0 0
Argentinos Juniors
 
Estudiantes
 
1 0
1 0
San Lorenzo
 
Aldosivi
 
0 0
0 0
Vissel Kobe
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
1 0
2 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
1 0
2 3
St. Albans Saints U20
 
Dandenong City U20
 
   
   
St. Albans Saints U20
 
Dandenong City U20
 
   
   
Avondale Heights U20
 
Altona Magic U20
 
   
   
Avondale Heights U20
 
Altona Magic U20
 
   
   
Eastern Lions U20
 
South Melbourne U20
 
   
   
Eastern Lions U20
 
South Melbourne U20
 
   
   
Heidelberg United U20
 
Oakleigh Cannons U20
 
   
   
Heidelberg United U20
 
Oakleigh Cannons U20
 
   
   
Dandenong Thunder U20
 
Melbourne Knights U20
 
   
   
Dandenong Thunder U20
 
Melbourne Knights U20
 
   
   
Bentleigh Greens U20
 
Port Melbourne U20
 
   
   
Bentleigh Greens U20
 
Port Melbourne U20
 
   
   
Hume City U20
 
Green Gully U20
 
   
   
Hume City U20
 
Green Gully U20
 
   
   
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
Al Tadamun Buri
 
3 0
4 0
Isa Town
 
Al Hala
 
0 1
0 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
0 0
Gent U21
 
Anderlecht U21
 
   
   
Lommel U21
 
Excel Mouscron U21
 
   
   
Sporting Charleroi U21
 
Kortrijk U21
 
   
   
KV Oostende U21
 
Union St-Gilloise U21
 
   
   
Sint-Truiden U21
 
RFC Seraing U21
 
   
   
Zulte-Waregem U21
 
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
 
   
   
Beerschot-Wilrijk U21
 
Antwerp U21
 
   
   
RWDM U21
 
Deinze U21
 
   
   
Westerlo U21
 
Cercle Brugge U21
 
   
   
Always Ready
 
Blooming
 
5 0
8 0
San José
 
Santa Cruz
 
2 0
4 1
Vasco U20
 
América Mineiro U20
 
2 1
3 2
Chapecoense-SC U20
 
Atletico-PR U20
 
1 1
2 2
Atletico-MG U20
 
Fluminense U20
 
0 1
1 1
Caçador
 
Hercílio Luz
 
1 1
1 2
Fluminense SC
 
NEC
 
   
0 1
Guarani de Palhoça
 
Internacional SC
 
1 2
2 2
Metropolitano
 
Barra do Garcas
 
2 2
3 2
Prospera Criciuma
 
Camboriú
 
1 1
1 2
Piauí
 
Flamengo PI
 
1 2
4 3
Picos
 
Parnahyba
 
3 0
3 0
Atlético GO
 
Goiás
 
0 1
0 1
Rio Branco
 
Altos
 
0 2
0 2
Montana
 
Tsarsko selo
 
0 2
3 4
Ludogorets II
 
Neftohimik
 
   
   
Lautaro de Buin
 
Recoleta
 
0 0
1 0
América de Cali
 
Junior
 
0 0
0 0
Bogotá
 
Valledupar
 
1 0
1 2
Dauphins Noirs
 
Vita Club
 
   
0 1
Gorica
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 0
3 1
Osijek U19
 
Inter Zaprešić U19
 
0 1
2 1
APOEL
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 1
0 3
Slovan Liberec
 
Slovácko
 
1 0
1 1
Nordsjælland Res.
 
København Res.
 
   
   
Silkeborg Res.
 
Viborg Res.
 
   
   
AGF
 
Brøndby
 
1 1
3 1
Emelec
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
1 1
1 1
Nottingham Forest U18
 
Bristol City U18
 
1 2
1 2
Brighton U18
 
Woking U18
 
2 0
5 1
Ipswich Town U18
 
Fulham U18
 
0 2
3 2
Beaconsfield Town
 
Chesham United
 
   
   
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Southampton
 
1 1
1 2
Blackburn Rovers U23
 
Tottenham U23
 
0 2
2 3
Stoke City U23
 
Burnley U23
 
0 0
0 1
Ajaccio
 
Le Havre
 
0 1
1 1
Bastia
 
Cholet
 
3 1
5 1
Bayern München II
 
Zwickau
 
   
   
Hoffenheim
 
Augsburg
 
1 1
3 1
Dudenhofen
 
Arminia Ludwigshafen
 
   
   
Magpies
 
Manchester 62
 
   
3 2
Panaitolikos
 
Larissa
 
1 0
2 1
Comunicaciones
 
Guastatoya
 
0 0
0 0
Platense
 
Vida
 
0 0
1 0
Olimpia
 
Real España
 
0 0
1 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Siófok
 
0 0
2 0
Jamshedpur
 
ATK Mohun Bagan
 
1 0
2 1
Gol Gohar
 
Paykan
 
1 2
1 2
Saipa
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
0 0
0 0
Tractor Sazi
 
Foolad
 
0 0
0 0
Aluminium Arak
 
Machine Sazi
 
1 0
4 1
Esteghlal
 
Sanat Naft
 
0 0
1 1
Al Diwaniya
 
Al Talaba
 
1 1
1 1
Al Kahrabaa
 
Baghdad
 
0 0
0 1
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
 
Al Minaa Basra
 
0 0
0 0
Naft Al-Wasat
 
Naft
 
0 0
1 0
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
2 1
2 2
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
2 0
3 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
0 1
1 2
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
1 0
1 0
Ashdod
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
1 0
3 2
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 0
1 2
Empoli U19
 
Ascoli U19
 
   
   
Fiorentina
 
Genoa
 
0 0
1 1
Pordenone
 
Empoli
 
0 0
0 0
Casertana
 
Monopoli
 
2 1
2 1
Al Jahra
 
Al Kuwait
 
0 3
2 3
Al Tadhamon
 
Al Sahel
 
0 0
0 1
Al Arabi SC
 
Al Salmiyah
 
1 0
1 3
Khaitan
 
Al Sulaibikhat
 
1 0
1 0
Atlante
 
Pumas Tabasco
 
0 0
0 0
Pumas UNAM
 
Cruz Azul
 
3 0
4 0
Jong Ajax
 
FC Eindhoven
 
1 0
1 1
Excelsior
 
FC Volendam
 
2 2
2 3
Real Estelí
 
Chinandega
 
1 0
1 0
Vålerenga
 
Rosenborg
 
0 0
1 0
Åsane
 
Strømmen
 
0 1
1 4
Grorud
 
Kongsvinger
 
2 0
4 0
KFUM
 
Øygarden
 
2 0
6 0
Sandnes Ulf
 
Jerv
 
2 1
3 1
Stjørdals-Blink
 
Raufoss
 
0 1
0 2
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Sogndal
 
0 0
2 0
Jabal Al Mukaber
 
Shabab Al Am'ari
 
0 1
2 1
Shabab Al Khaleel
 
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
 
1 1
2 1
Árabe Unido
 
Deportivo Universitario
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Chiriquí
 
Tauro
 
0 0
0 1
Plaza Amador
 
Alianza
 
1 0
1 0
San Francisco
 
Costa del Este
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Independiente
 
0 1
0 2
Nacional Asunción
 
Cerro Porteño
 
2 2
4 3
Santa Rosa PNP
 
Molinos El Pirata
 
0 1
0 3
Sport Chavelines Juniors
 
Deportivo Coopsol
 
1 0
1 0
Comerciantes Unidos
 
Juan Aurich
 
2 1
5 1
Santos
 
Union Huaral
 
3 2
3 3
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Stal Mielec
 
1 0
2 0
Wisła Płock
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
0 0
0 1
Estrela Amadora
 
Olimpico do Montijo
 
0 0
3 0
Oriental Lisboa
 
Praiense
 
0 2
0 2
Belenenses U23
 
Sporting CP U23
 
1 0
2 1
Farense
 
Marítimo
 
1 0
2 1
Sporting Covilhã
 
Chaves
 
0 1
1 2
Al Markhiya
 
Al Bidda
 
   
1 1
Al Mu'aidar
 
Lusail City
 
   
0 0
Astra
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
0 0
0 0
Universitatea Craiova
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
2 0
3 1
Sochi
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
2 0
2 0
Police Rwanda
 
Rutsiro
 
   
   
Etincelles
 
Espoir
 
1 0
2 1
Mukura
 
Sunrise
 
0 0
0 0
Musanze
 
Muhanga
 
2 1
2 1
Rayon Sports
 
Bugesera
 
   
   
Gorilla
 
APR
 
   
   
Al Fateh
 
Abha
 
1 2
1 3
Al Raed
 
Al Hilal
 
0 0
0 1
Al Nassr
 
Al Ittifaq
 
0 1
2 2
Bačka Palanka
 
Metalac GM
 
1 1
3 1
Rad Beograd
 
Radnički Niš
 
0 0
0 1
SD Eibar
 
Valencia
 
0 0
0 0
Tenerife
 
Leganés
 
0 0
0 0
Mallorca
 
Castellón
 
2 0
3 1
San Juan de Mozarrifar
 
Huesca II
 
   
0 3
Grasshopper
 
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
1 0
3 0
Gwambina
 
Azam
 
0 0
0 0
Trabzonspor
 
Sivasspor
 
1 0
1 1
Andijan
 
Nasaf
 
0 0
0 0
Buxoro
 
Metalourg
 
0 1
0 2
Oq-tepa
 
Navbahor
 
0 1
0 2
Qizilqum
 
Bunyodkor
 
1 0
3 1
Deportivo La Guaira
 
Yaracuyanos
 
1 1
2 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.