Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

17 Sep | 18 Sep | 19 Sep | 20 Sep | 21 Sep | 22 Sep | 23 Sep | 24 Sep

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - Albanian Cup Top▲
Tërbuni Pukë
0 - 2
Teuta Durrës 0-0H2HOdds+
  13' D. Kapllani
A. Mezini 34'  
  0 - 1 72' R. Gashi
  73' K. Abdul Basit
  75' A. Aleksi
S. Zagani 84'  
  0 - 2 88' U. Vecaj
Apolonia Fier
3 - 0
Kamza  H2HOdds 
Burreli
0 - 1
Vllaznia Shkodër 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' Maranhão
M. Stana 86'  
Devolli
1 - 4
Skënderbeu Korçë 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45' B. Dita
Franc 65'  
  0 - 2 78' L. Vitija
A. Tako 80' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 89' A. Pollozhani
  1 - 4 90+1' A. Muja
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
0 - 1
Besa Kavajë 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Gjoka 24'  
  44' A. Zefi
  0 - 1 66' U. Hoxha
E. Doksani 72'  
Elbasani
0 - 0
Laçi 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Bajrami 49'  
  60' A. Zaimi
  67' E. Ymeraj
B. Vasha 79'  
Erzeni Shijak
3 - 0
Dinamo Tirana 1-0H2HOdds+
Vala 21' 1 - 0  
  35' R. Ndreu
E. Rezi 51' 2 - 0  
M. Djidjiwa 57'  
  69' R. Ndreu
M. Djidjiwa 84' 3 - 0  
Vala 85'  
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
2 - 1
Kastrioti Krujë 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' X. Mehmeti
L. Doçi 33' 1 - 1  
T. Lama 35' 2 - 1  
I. Manellari 50'  
  61' A. Karakaçi
L. Gjini 68'  
  68' X. Mehmeti
S. Selmani 70'  
  71' T. Sefgjinaj
Korabi Peshkopi
2 - 1
Besëlidhja Lezhë 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Dida 5'  
  20' A. Sheta
  23' A. Soumah
  0 - 1 62' E. Merdini
G. Hysi 62'  
B. Dida 68' 1 - 1  
E. Gjongecaj 80' 2 - 1  
S. Mziu 84'  
  87' D. Bushi
Lushnja
2 - 1
Oriku 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' A. Dhrami
A. Allkanjari 14' 1 - 1  
  30' D. Bocaj
A. Allkanjari 54' 2 - 1  
  69' J. Gjinaj
  90' E. Kuçi
Pogradeci
0 - 4
Bylis Ballsh 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' E. Ndreca
  0 - 2 49' E. Ndreca
  0 - 3 67' F. Opoku
  0 - 4 76' J. Goxha
Shënkolli
0 - 0
Tirana 0-0H2HOdds+
  57' Kristi Vangjeli
Shkumbini Peqin
1 - 3
Kukësi 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' E. Maliki
E. Koreshi 31' 1 - 1  
  31' T. Kitanovski
  1 - 2 35' O. Camara
A. Isaj 40'  
  45+1' E. Maliki
  1 - 3 71' M. Daku
Turbina Cërrik
0 - 1
Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Roshi 22'  
Romullo 45'  
F. Zylyftari 56'  
  72' A. Ahmetaj
  84' D. Açka
  0 - 1 90' R. Fili
  90' K. Qato
F. Zylyftari 90+4'  
Veleçiku Koplik
3 - 2
Flamurtari 1-2H2HOdds+
B. Çokaj 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 14' A. Hoxhaj
  1 - 2 20' A. Hoxhaj
S. Bega 36'  
A. Zaraj 67' 2 - 2  
D. Miculi 69'  
  83' A. Balilaj
A. Banushaj 90' 3 - 2  
Vora
0 - 3
Partizani Tirana 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Toli 30'  
  0 - 1 64' T. Solomon
  0 - 2 74' B. Brown
  0 - 3 78' E. Çinari
-   Angola - Girabola Top▲
Académica do Lobito
2 - 1
Progresso  H2HOdds 
Cubango
3 - 1
1º de Maio  H2HOdds 
Interclube
2 - 0
Recreativo da Caála  H2HOdds 
Onze Bravos
3 - 1
Santa Rita  H2HOdds 
Petro de Luanda
1 - 0
Sagrada Esperança  H2HOdds 
Recreativo do Libolo
2 - 1
Desportivo Huíla  H2HOdds 
Sporting de Cabinda
2 - 0
Wiliete  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Copa Argentina Top▲
Talleres Córdoba
0 - 0
Banfield 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Komar 42'  
  66' L. Lollo
E. Díaz 72'  
N. Tenaglia 81'  
  88' L. Gómez
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Chacarita Juniors
2 - 2
San Martín Tucumán 1-1H2HOdds+
J. González 15' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 31' G. Rodríguez
L. Cano 56' 2 - 1  
L. Cano 56'  
  74' L. Pons
B. Mieres 74'  
  75' N. Castro
  2 - 2 81' R. Costa
  83' I. González
  88' R. Costa
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Artsakh
0 - 0
Shirak 0-0H2HOdds+
  43' M. Kone
  51' Z. Margaryan
P. Deobald 54'  
  55' A. Muradyan
V. Vimercati 81'  
  81' M. Bakayoko
Ararat-Armenia
1 - 0
Ararat 0-0H2HOdds+
Mailson 25'  
  41' D. Davidyan
  51' K. Morozov
  61' A. Kozlov
Mailson 66' 1 - 0  
  82' A. Aleksanyan
-   Asia - AFC Champions League Top▲
Kashima Antlers
1 - 1
Guangzhou Evergrande 0-1H2HOdds+
  9' Huang Bowen
  31' Zheng Zhi
  34' Talisca
  0 - 1 40' Talisca
  42' Li Hongyang
R. Nagaki 46'  
Serginho 51' 1 - 1  
A. Ueda 87'  
-   Australia - Ffa Cup Top▲
Brisbane Strikers
3 - 2
Moreland Zebras 2-0H2HOdds+
F. Hills 27' 1 - 0  
M. McGowan 32'  
F. Hills 34'  
  42' M. Whatley
R. Palmer 43' 2 - 0  
  54' N. Symeoy
  2 - 1 55' T. Barforosh
R. Palmer 57' 3 - 1  
H. Omori 70'  
  71' J. Williams
  3 - 2 82' J. Williams
Melbourne City
3 - 0
Western Sydney Wanderers 2-0H2HOdds+
C. Noone 34' 1 - 0  
J. Brillante 42'  
J. MacLaren 44' 2 - 0  
  76' T. Mourdoukoutas
C. Noone 81' 3 - 0  
-   Bahrain - Second Division Top▲
Al Ittihad
0 - 2
Qalali  H2HOdds 
Malkiya
1 - 0
Isa Town  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Bosnia Cup Top▲
Bratstvo Gracanica
2 - 3
Velez 1-2H2HOdds+
J. Mujkic 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 27' A. Alikadić
  1 - 2 33'
  1 - 3 63' V. Berisha
B. Kosta 66' 2 - 3  
Budućnost Banovići
1 - 1
Siroki Brijeg 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 50' V. Angelov
80' 1 - 1  
GOSK Gabela
1 - 1
Radnik Bijeljina 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Husić 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45+1'
Jedinstvo Bihac
1 - 2
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Remic 48' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 76' A. Vazda
  80'
  1 - 2 81' N. Dragutinović
Kozara Gradiska
1 - 1
Sloboda Tuzla 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Kovačević 37' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 87' O. Pršeš
Krupa na Vrbasu
0 - 0
Sloga 0-0H2HOdds+
Ljubić Prnjavor
1 - 1
Travnik  H2HOdds 
Ljubuski
2 - 4
Sarajevo 2-1H2HOdds+
I. Buhac 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 25' A. Rahmanović
Brkic 27' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 64' A. Dupovac
  2 - 3 79' A. Abdihodzic
  2 - 4 88' Aladin Šišić
Modrica
0 - 3
Zvijezda '09 Brgule 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11'
  0 - 2 28' E. Alihodzic
  0 - 3 90'
Olimpic Sarajevo
2 - 1
Radnik Hadžići 1-0H2HOdds+
28' 1 - 0  
67' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 77'
Orasje
0 - 4
Borac Banja Luka 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' N. Turanjanin
  0 - 2 39' N. Turanjanin
  0 - 3 53' D. Jakupović
  0 - 4 72'
Rudar Kakanj
3 - 0
Celik 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Kovac 31' 1 - 0  
E. Ajanovic 53' 2 - 0  
90+2' 3 - 0  
Rudar Prijedor
4 - 1
Slavija 2-1H2HOdds+
15' 1 - 0  
27' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 34'
48' 3 - 1  
52' 4 - 1  
Skugrić 1964
0 - 10
TOSK Tesanj  H2HOdds 
Tekstilac Derventa
0 - 3
Zeljeznicar 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' D. Sadiković
  0 - 2 36' S. Ramović
  0 - 3 83'
Zvijezda Gradačac
0 - 4
Zrinjski 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' I. Lendrić
  0 - 2 36' I. Lendrić
  0 - 3 62' I. Lendrić
  0 - 4 72' S. Mandić
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS Top▲
Slavija
C - C
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo  H2HOdds 
-   Botswana - Premier League Top▲
Extension Gunners
1 - 0
Miscellaneous 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Hlope 21' 1 - 0  
Gaborone United
1 - 1
BDF XI  H2HOdds 
Galaxy
1 - 1
Police XI  H2HOdds 
Orapa United
2 - 2
Gilport Lions  H2HOdds 
TAFIC
1 - 2
Prisons XI  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Brasileiro U20 Top▲
Atletico-MG U20
3 - 0
Vitoria U20 3-0H2HOdds+
Guilherme 20' 1 - 0  
L. Barbosa Griggio 37' 2 - 0  
Giovani 45+3' 3 - 0  
Botafogo U20
1 - 2
Chapecoense-SC U20 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' Silvano
  0 - 2 35' B. Mello
J. G. Ferreira Macario Dias 63' 1 - 2  
Corinthians U20
2 - 1
Atletico-PR U20 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37'
45+2' 1 - 1  
88' 2 - 1  
Coritiba U20
0 - 1
Vasco U20 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 70' C. Lopes
Santos U20
2 - 0
Gremio U20 1-0H2HOdds+
Wagner Leonardo 6' 1 - 0  
45'  
  45'
90+2' 2 - 0  
Cruzeiro U20
2 - 2
Internacional U20 1-1H2HOdds+
17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 23'
55' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 70'
-   Brazil - Carioca 2 Top▲
América RJ
1 - 1
Bonsucesso 0-0H2HOdds 
Angra dos Reis
2 - 1
Barra da Tijuca 1-0H2HOdds 
Audax Rio
5 - 1
Itaboraí  H2HOdds 
Gonçalense
1 - 3
Campos AA  H2HOdds 
Goytacaz
3 - 0
Friburguense 2-0H2HOdds 
Nova Cidade
1 - 0
Serrano RJ 1-0H2HOdds 
Olaria
1 - 2
Tigres do Brasil 0-1H2HOdds 
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
4 - 1
Duque de Caxias 2-1H2HOdds 
São Gonçalo EC RJ
0 - 1
Serra Macaense 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
Atibaia
2 - 0
Taubaté  H2HOdds 
Desportivo Brasil
2 - 0
Rio Claro  H2HOdds 
EC São Bernardo
0 - 1
Ferroviária  H2HOdds 
Nacional SP
0 - 3
XV de Piracicaba  H2HOdds 
Santo André
0 - 0
Comercial 0-0H2HOdds 
CA Linense
0 - 0
São Caetano 0-0H2HOdds 
Inter de Limeira
1 - 0
Juventus  H2HOdds 
Mirassol
3 - 1
Água Santa  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Verde Top▲
Bragantino PA
1 - 1
Paysandu 1-0H2HOdds+
Lucas 9' 1 - 0  
Bruno Limão 22'  
Lucas 22'  
  79' Perema
  1 - 1 82' Nicolas
Gabriel 82'  
  90+1' Tony
Goiás
1 - 0
Cuiabá 0-0H2HOdds+
Jefferson 37'  
L. Barcia 60' 1 - 0  
Kevin 71'  
Geovane 75'  
Marcelo Rangel 80'  
Breno 81'  
  81' Marino
  83' Toty
  90+2' Paulinho
  90+4' Léo
-   Brazil - Paulista U20 Top▲
Sao Paulo U20
2 - 0
Palmeiras U20 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Women Top▲
Ferroviária
0 - 4
Corinthians 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
São Bento
2 - 0
Vitória 1-0H2HOdds+
Rodolfo 7' 1 - 0  
  40' Wesley
Gerson 74' 2 - 0  
  85' Edvan
Gerson 90'  
-   Canada - Championship Top▲
Montreal Impact
1 - 0
Toronto 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Piatti 17' 1 - 0  
S. Piette 34'  
S. Taïder 85'  
-   Canada - Premier League Top▲
HFX Wanderers
1 - 1
Forge 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Garcia 43' 1 - 0  
  53' D. Edgar
  1 - 1 90+3' D. Edgar
T. Skublak 90+4'  
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Deportivo Cali
0 - 1
Alianza Petrolera 0-0H2HOdds+
  13' J. Vásquez
R. Rentería 21'  
  28' L. Ospina
  0 - 1 51' E. Arango
  61' J. Mancilla
M. Puerta 65'  
A. Palavecino 71'  
  71' J. Ríos
  72' F. Díaz
  80' Y. Hurtado
F. Mercado 84'  
  90+3' R. Jérez
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Fortaleza CEIF
0 - 0
Valledupar 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Moreno 61'  
D. Rivera 69'  
  80' A. Padilla
Y. Yepes 80'  
J. Galindrez 83'  
  90+2' J. Cuenú
Barranquilla
1 - 1
Tigres 0-0H2HOdds+
  8' C. Salguero
C. Esparragoza 31'  
  33' A. Escobar
H. Lagares 45'  
  0 - 1 70' C. Mena
  84' I. Iseda
H. Lagares 90+4' 1 - 1  
-   Congo - Super Ligue Top▲
Nyuki
0 - 3
Lubumbashi Sport  H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
Alajuelense
2 - 1
Limón 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Ordian 24'  
C. Pineda 26' 1 - 0  
J. McDonald 78' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 81' J. Pemberton
Grecia
2 - 2
Herediano 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' F. Rodríguez
  20' K. Fuller
  0 - 2 34' Y. Ruiz
  42' K. Brown
  48' K. Brown
E. Matamoros 51'  
C. Hernández 56' 1 - 2  
  58' K. Fuller
C. Hernández 65'  
M. Castillo 79' 2 - 2  
UCR
1 - 1
San Carlos 0-1H2HOdds+
C. Montero 25'  
  0 - 1 27' M. Mena
  34' M. Obando
J. Acosta 42'  
  42' E. Ramírez
  44' C. Pérez
  51' C. Martínez
J. Condega 61' 1 - 1  
Y. Salas 62'  
J. Leiva 77'  
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Dubrava Zagreb
2 - 2
Rudeš 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' D. Jurić
  0 - 2 64' D. Manenica
D. Juranović 69'  
  75' João Erick
D. Juranović 76' 1 - 2  
  83' A. Kćira
D. Juranović 84' 2 - 2  
Bijelo Brdo
1 - 2
Sesvete 0-0H2HOdds+
55' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 75'
  77'
  1 - 2 87'
Croatia Zmijavci
0 - 1
Osijek II 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Šuto 24'  
  27' J. Gačić
M. Šabić 49'  
  0 - 1 82' D. Drena Beljo
  85' T. Todoroski
Dugopolje
2 - 2
Hajduk Split II 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Rodić 26' 1 - 0  
  48' S. Radić
  1 - 1 62' I. Čerina
  1 - 2 72' M. Šego
M. Jukić 78' 2 - 2  
I. Markota 90+1'  
Kustošija
1 - 2
Orijent 1919 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' T. Vukadin
M. Šlogar 17' 1 - 1  
  26' M. Tadejević
  1 - 2 38' K. Flego
M. Šlogar 41'  
Medimurje Cakovec
3 - 0
Cibalia 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' N. Hajnal
S. Šimičić 38'  
N. Brcković 46' 1 - 0  
F. Vidović 53'  
  66' A. Kerić
I. Novoselec 68' 2 - 0  
K. Ivančić 70'  
N. Brcković 82' 3 - 0  
N. Patafta 90+1'  
Šibenik
2 - 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Juričić 27' 1 - 0  
L. Juričić 65' 2 - 0  
L. Juričić 82'  
  83' D. Lovrić
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - East Top▲
Bedem Ivankovo
1 - 4
Marsonia 1-1H2HOdds 
Dakovo-Croatia
1 - 0
Vuteks-Sloga 1-0H2HOdds 
Kutjevo
4 - 1
Vihor  H2HOdds 
NAŠK Našice
4 - 2
Sloga Nova Gradiska  H2HOdds 
Oriolik Oriovac
2 - 1
Slavonija Pozega  H2HOdds 
Slavija Pleternica
2 - 2
Zrinski Jurjevac  H2HOdds 
Vukovar
0 - 3
Granicar Zupanja  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - South Top▲
GOSK Dubrovnik
0 - 0
Zagora 0-0H2HOdds 
Kamen Ivanbegovina
2 - 2
Junak  H2HOdds 
Neretvanac Opuzen
3 - 1
Vodice  H2HOdds 
Primorac Biograd
3 - 3
Neretva Metković  H2HOdds 
Sloga Mravince
1 - 1
Zadar  H2HOdds 
Split
3 - 0
Urania Baška Voda  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D Top▲
Start Brno
0 - 4
Zbrojovka Brno II  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - First League Women Top▲
Sparta Prague W
4 - 0
Liberec W  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Teplice
2 - 0
Mladá Boleslav 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Mareš 4' 1 - 0  
M. Jeřábek 9'  
J. Shejbal 25'  
  34' P. Bucha
J. Mareš 37' 2 - 0  
  49' J. Šeda
J. Řezníček 67'  
  68' N. Komlichenko
T. Vondrášek 71'  
  80' J. Klíma
P. Kodeš 87'  
A. Hyčka 90+6'  
-   Czech Republic - U19 League Top▲
Slovacko U19
2 - 2
Hradec Kralove U19 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12'
45+3' 1 - 1  
80' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90+7'
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Águila
1 - 0
Independiente 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Lezcano 59' 1 - 0  
R. Rodríguez 77'  
El Vencedor
1 - 0
Municipal Limeño 0-0H2HOdds+
  27' R. De Brito
  34' I. Zelaya
A. Maravilla 80'  
N. Muñoz 86' 1 - 0  
Jocoro
1 - 0
Once Municipal 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Cruz 15'  
  35' C. Monterrosa
D. Areco 53' 1 - 0  
D. Areco 65'  
K. Melara 66'  
  90' A. Roque
-   England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North Top▲
Grays Athletic
3 - 1
Tilbury 1-0H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Isthmian South Top▲
Bracknell Town
1 - 2
Westfield  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Premier: Southern South Top▲
Tiverton Town
1 - 0
Merthyr Town 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Allen 16' 1 - 0  
-   Estonia - Meistriliiga Top▲
Maardu
2 - 4
Paide 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' Mikel Gurrutxaga
  30' Bruno Caprioli
V. Gussev 39'  
V. Gussev 43' 1 - 1  
  55' A. Valge
D. Malov 57' 2 - 1  
V. Aksjonov 58'  
  2 - 2 65' S. Sinilaid
  2 - 3 69' K. Piht
S. Hayasaka 76'  
  90+3' K. Piht
  2 - 4 90+4' S. Sinilaid
Trans
3 - 2
Tammeka 1-1H2HOdds+
E. McWoods 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 12' A. Paju
  14' T. Tekko
D. Polyakov 28'  
  54' F. Okoye
E. McWoods 77'  
A. Zakarlyuka 82' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 88' K. Aloe
J. Saliste 90+1' 3 - 2  
90+2'  
  90+4'
Flora
2 - 1
Levadia 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' E. Osipov
E. Sorga 8'  
  16' R. Peetson
H. Pürg 44' 1 - 1  
  45' E. Osipov
  79' N. Andreev
K. Vassiljev 87' 2 - 1  
-   Europe - Champions League Top▲
Club Brugge
0 - 0
Galatasaray 0-0H2HOdds+
  56' M. Lemina
  73' S. Nzonzi
L. Openda 73'  
R. Vormer 81'  
  90+4' R. Donk
Olympiakos Piraeus
2 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur 1-2H2HOdds+
Guilherme 14'  
  0 - 1 26' H. Kane
  0 - 2 30' Lucas Moura
Daniel Podence 44' 1 - 2  
M. Valbuena 54' 2 - 2  
  88' H. Winks
Atlético Madrid
2 - 2
Juventus 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' B. Matuidi
  0 - 1 48' J. Cuadrado
  0 - 2 65' B. Matuidi
S. Savić 70' 1 - 2  
  71' J. Cuadrado
Diego Costa 83'  
H. Herrera 90' 2 - 2  
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Moskva 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' G. Krychowiak
B. Höwedes 25' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 37' D. Barinov
  55' D. Barinov
C. Aránguiz 76'  
Bayern München
3 - 0
Crvena Zvezda 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Coman 34' 1 - 0  
  51' M. Degenek
R. Lewandowski 80' 2 - 0  
  90' M. Vulić
T. Müller 90+1' 3 - 0  
Dinamo Zagreb
4 - 0
Atalanta 3-0H2HOdds+
M. Leovac 10' 1 - 0  
  18' B. Djimsiti
  27' M. de Roon
M. Oršić 31' 2 - 0  
K. Théophile-Catherine 39'  
M. Oršić 42' 3 - 0  
N. Moro 66'  
M. Oršić 68' 4 - 0  
  79' R. Gosens
Paris Saint Germain
3 - 0
Real Madrid 2-0H2HOdds+
Á. Di María 14' 1 - 0  
  32' Daniel Carvajal
Á. Di María 33' 2 - 0  
  82' Vinícius Júnior
Á. Di María 82'  
  89' R. Varane
T. Meunier 90+1' 3 - 0  
Juan Bernat 90+3'  
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 - 3
Manchester City 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' R. Mahrez
  29' Rodri Hernández
  0 - 2 38' İ. Gündoğan
  0 - 3 76' Gabriel Jesus
-   Europe - Euro U17 Women Top▲
Iceland U17 W
1 - 0
Malta U17 W 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Andradóttir 31' 1 - 0  
B. Níelsdóttir 57'  
France U17 W
9 - 0
Belarus U17 W 7-0H2HOdds+
N. Mouchon 8' 1 - 0  
L. Fazer 10' 2 - 0  
L. Fazer 19' 3 - 0  
M. Traoré 33' 4 - 0  
M. Mpomé 35' 5 - 0  
N. Mouchon 40' 6 - 0  
L. Fazer 44' 7 - 0  
L. Hannequin 72' 8 - 0  
N. Bamenga 87' 9 - 0  
-   Europe - UEFA Youth League Top▲
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
1 - 3
Manchester City U19 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' Adrian Bernabe
R. Yakuba 23'  
  0 - 2 27' B. Knight
A. Bondarenko 33' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 79' Zoubdi
D. Sikan 86'  
K. Hurov 90+3'  
Atl. Madrid U19
0 - 4
Juventus U19 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' N. Fagioli
  0 - 2 39' N. Mohamed Ahamada
  41' N. Mohamed Ahamada
Rodrigo Riquelme 43'  
  0 - 3 64' Pablo Moreno
  0 - 4 70' Pablo Moreno
Bayer Leverkusen U19
2 - 2
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 2-0H2HOdds+
F. Rüth 4' 1 - 0  
C. Scott 15' 2 - 0  
  45' G. Osnov
  53' I. Petukhov
  74' M. Petrov
  2 - 1 79' V. Karev
A. Stanilewicz 87'  
  2 - 2 88' T. Kraykov
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
1 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur U19 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' T. Parrott
G. Fekkas 32' 1 - 1  
  59' J. Bowden
V. Sourlis 73'  
C. Liatsos 90+2'  
Club Brugge U19
3 - 2
Galatasaray U19 3-1H2HOdds+
M. De Wolf 6' 1 - 0  
C. De Ketelaere 10' 2 - 0  
T. Baeten 17' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 20' A. Babacan
  3 - 2 46' Y. Akgün
C. De Ketelaere 88'  
  90+1' A. Babacan
Dinamo Zagreb U19
1 - 0
Atalanta U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  39' R. Piccoli
B. Franjić 41'  
  42' J. Da Riva
  45+2' D. Heidenreich
A. Marin 49' 1 - 0  
A. Marin 59'  
B. Franjić 81'  
Bayern U19
0 - 0
Crvena Zvezda U19 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Tillman 32'  
  34' M. Milikic
  87' D. Milisavljević
  90' A. Radulović
  90+3' A. Radulović
Paris SG U19
1 - 2
Real Madrid U19 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Vimalin 5'  
T. Vimalin 43' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 49' Jordi
  1 - 2 51' C. Gonzalez
  52' Marvin
  57' Xavi Sintes
M. Sissako 63'  
-   Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Top▲
NSÍ
0 - 1
0-0H2HOdds+
67'  
B. Hansen 82'  
  0 - 1 83' P. Klettskard
  85' J. Danielsen
P. Justinussen 86'  
-   Finland - Kolmonen Top▲
RiPS
4 - 0
Kuusysi 0-0H2HOdds 
Kings
3 - 4
Riverball 2-1H2HOdds 
VPV
? - ?
Sporting Kristina  H2HOdds 
Atlantis II
1 - 2
CLE 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2 Top▲
Shevardeni 1906
1 - 5
Zugdidi 1-1H2HOdds+
Z. Sikharulia 23' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 32' A. Khunjgurua
  1 - 2 55' I. Klimiashvili
  1 - 3 65' D. Mikava
  1 - 4 69' L. Guguchia
  1 - 5 85' L. Guguchia
D. Odikadze 85'  
Telavi
4 - 0
Shukura 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Tolordava 19' 1 - 0  
M. Basheleishvili 29' 2 - 0  
B. Varshanidze 61' 3 - 0  
  71' A. Abuselidze
  85' S. Sanashvili
  86' S. Sanashvili
M. Basheleishvili 89' 4 - 0  
Tskhinvali
0 - 2
Guria 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' E. Yaghr
L. Janashia 48'  
  48' T. Lomsadze
  0 - 2 57' T. Lomsadze
T. Gobronidze 72'  
  73' V. Kurdghelashvili
  75' M. Zhvania
G. Beridze 75'  
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern Top▲
Heimstetten
2 - 0
Eichstätt 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Riglewski 2' 1 - 0  
S. Müller 50' 2 - 0  
  81' J. Fries
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest Top▲
Freiburg II
4 - 0
FSV Frankfurt 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Braun 8' 1 - 0  
N. Burkart 64' 2 - 0  
K. Faber 73'  
I. Sachanenko 78'  
Jeong Woo-Yeong 82' 3 - 0  
C. Boukhalfa 87' 4 - 0  
-   Greece - Greek Cup Top▲
Pellana
0 - 2
Ialysos 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27'
  0 - 2 42'
Veria
2 - 0
Diagoras 0-0H2HOdds+
50' 1 - 0  
59' 2 - 0  
-   Guatemala - Liga Nacional Top▲
Siquinalá
2 - 2
Xelajú 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' C. Félix
B. Morales 44' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 59' C. Félix
J. Priego 63' 2 - 2  
  82' D. Ferreira
Cotzumalguapa
1 - 0
Municipal 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Velásquez 23' 1 - 0  
Guastatoya
2 - 1
Antigua GFC 1-0H2HOdds+
14'  
J. Corena 34' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 51' J. Arreola
J. Márquez 55' 2 - 1  
Deportivo Sanarate
2 - 1
Iztapa 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45' R. Rocca
N. Flores 57' 1 - 1  
  80' N. Grajeda
W. Zapata 89' 2 - 1  
-   Honduras - Liga Nacional Top▲
Marathón
0 - 0
Real Sociedad 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Martinez 7'  
  75' R. Matute
Real de Minas
1 - 0
Vida 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Muñoz 20'  
S. Colón 39'  
  44' E. Padilla
J. Mejía 73'  
  80' M. Pavón
-   Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga Top▲
Békéscsaba
2 - 2
Szombathelyi Haladás 1-1H2HOdds+
Á. Kovács 15'  
D. Máris 23'  
G. Hursán 25' 1 - 0  
  38' M. Jagodics
  1 - 1 42' S. Szalay
  66' G. Holdampf
  74' P. Nyári
N. Pantović 79' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 81' M. Mészáros
A. Bidzilya 86'  
  90+2' B. Kiss
Budaörs
0 - 3
Szeged 2011 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' G. Tóth
  58' P. Andorka
  69' T. German
C. Molnár 74'  
  0 - 2 78' N. Kóródi
  0 - 3 81' N. Kóródi
Dorogi
0 - 2
Siófok 0-1H2HOdds+
P. Beke 8'  
P. Paudits 10'  
  0 - 1 17' B. Kiss
  22' M. Lorentz
D. Nagyhazi 50'  
  0 - 2 70' M. Izing
  74' M. Izing
Kazincbarcika
2 - 1
Vác 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Oldal 68' 1 - 0  
Y. Toma 69'  
  1 - 1 86' B. Hajnal
L. Horváth 86'  
I. Berki 90+2' 2 - 1  
Soroksár SC
0 - 4
Gyirmót 0-2H2HOdds+
G. Gyömbér 31'  
  0 - 1 33' N. Heffler
D. Valencsik 34'  
  0 - 2 39' A. Varga
  0 - 3 64' Á. Szarka
  73' M. Májer
  0 - 4 90+1' N. Heffler
Tiszakecske
2 - 3
Budafoki MTE 2-1H2HOdds+
Z. Puskás 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 17' S. Ihrig-Farkas
B. Erdélyi 29'  
  34' S. Ihrig-Farkas
G. Gréczi 41'  
Z. Puskás 44' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 52' D. Kovács
  2 - 3 62' K. Kulcsar
Vasas
1 - 4
MTK 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Radoš 60'  
  0 - 1 70' M. Palincsar
B. Birtalan 78' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 85' P. Vass
  1 - 3 87' M. Katona
  1 - 4 90+5'
Csákvári TK
0 - 1
Szolnoki MÁV 0-0H2HOdds+
  21' I. Csirmaz
  33' D. Horgosi
R. Baracskai 43'  
A. Tányéros 46'  
  0 - 1 67' R. Vólent
  84' M. Földi
  90+3' R. Vólent
Győri ETO
3 - 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' M. Hornyák
N. Andrić 22' 1 - 1  
V. Vashkeba 30'  
  30' A. Busai
V. Symcho 34' 2 - 1  
N. Andrić 36'  
R. Szánthó 49' 3 - 1  
R. Szánthó 54'  
Z. Horváth 56'  
B. Borbély 61'  
  75' B. Tóth
  90+3' M. Gulyas
-   Iceland - Pepsideild Top▲
FH
6 - 4
ÍBV 4-1H2HOdds+
  21' P. Griffiths
B. Sverrisson 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29' G. Martin
M. Beck 30' 2 - 1  
M. Beck 35' 3 - 1  
  45+1' O. Jackson
S. Lennon 45+2' 4 - 1  
M. Beck 52' 5 - 1  
  57' V. Thorvardarson
P. Viðarsson 61' 6 - 1  
P. Viðarsson 70'  
H. Valgarðsson 71'  
  6 - 2 80' G. Martin
  6 - 3 83' Sindri Snær Magnússon
  6 - 4 86' G. Martin
87'  
Fylkir
3 - 1
Víkingur Reykjavík 1-0H2HOdds+
H. Jónsson 10' 1 - 0  
  16' K. Quee
  1 - 1 57' O. Karlsson
A. Jóhannesson 64'  
A. Eyþórsson 65'  
D. Ólafsson 67'  
87' 2 - 1  
90+4' 3 - 1  
-   India - Calcutta Premier Division A Top▲
BSS Sporting
2 - 0
George Telegraph 0-0H2HOdds+
Opoku 63' 1 - 0  
Opoku 80' 2 - 0  
-   Indonesia - Liga 1 Top▲
Barito Putera
1 - 4
Bhayangkara 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' D. Monim
  0 - 2 29' J. Mulyana
B. Pradana 31'  
  36' T. Ichsan
D. Maulana 41'  
  44' Hédipo
B. Pradana 58'  
Torres 62'  
Rafael Silva 65'  
N. Nurzaidin 69'  
  0 - 3 73' H. Epandi
Torres 77' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 90' H. Epandi
Borneo
2 - 1
Madura United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' Beto
  15' A. Fathier
  18' S. Abimanyu
  22' A. Berlian
M. Amrullah 76' 1 - 1  
M. Conti 84'  
L. Baru 90+14' 2 - 1  
Persib
1 - 1
Semen Padang 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Siregar 20' 1 - 0  
  28' Yoo Hyun-Goo
  1 - 1 48' K. Marx Barthélémy
  63' D. Gusmawan
  63' M. Rifki
E. N'Douassel 64'  
A. Jufriyanto 65'  
-   Indonesia - Liga 2 Top▲
Persis Solo
0 - 0
Madura 0-0H2HOdds 
Persita
2 - 1
Persiraja Banda Aceh 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Aldi 31' 1 - 0  
47' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 73'
PSBS Biak Numfor
1 - 0
Persewar 1-0H2HOdds+
28' 1 - 0  
PSGC Ciamis
2 - 0
Perserang 2-0H2HOdds+
F. M. Kodoati 9' 1 - 0  
F. M. Kodoati 44' 2 - 0  
-   Iraq - Iraqi League Top▲
Naft Maysan
C - C
Al Talaba  H2HOdds 
Al Karkh
3 - 2
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 2-1H2HOdds+
Mahmoud Khalil 28' 1 - 0  
Omar Ayada 35' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 44' Mustafa Mahmoud
Ahmad Lefta Koni 67' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 74' Mustafa Mahmoud
Al Najaf
2 - 2
Al Kahrabaa 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 50' Ala'a Muhaisen
Salih Sadir 63' 1 - 1  
D. Talla 67' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90+1' A. Koné
Al-Qasim
1 - 0
Naft 1-0H2HOdds+
Morshed Hussain 22' 1 - 0  
Baghdad
0 - 2
Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' Karar Nabeel
  0 - 2 31' Ibraheem Bayesh
Naft Al-Wasat
3 - 1
Al Diwaniya 1-0H2HOdds+
Mustafa Hussein Mohammad 39' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 50' Falah Abd Al Kareem
O. Marshal 53' 2 - 1  
Mustafa Hussein Mohammad 90' 3 - 1  
Al Shorta
2 - 1
Al Hudod 1-0H2HOdds+
Waleed Salim 21' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 51' Hussam Jad Allah
Ala'a Abdul Zahra 62' 2 - 1  
-   Israel - State Cup Top▲
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
2 - 4
Maccabi Bnei Raina 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Italy - Coppa Italia Serie D Top▲
FC Messina
2 - 0
Cittanovese  H2HOdds 
-   Italy - Serie C: Girone A Top▲
Arezzo
1 - 2
Juventus U23 1-2H2HOdds+
F. Foglia 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 9' D. Carvalho
A. Luciani 10'  
F. Foglia 30'  
  1 - 2 45+2' L. Clemenza
  84' L. Loria
  89' M. Portanova
-   Italy - Serie D: Girone G Top▲
Arzachena
0 - 1
Aprilia 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 39' L. Manasse
-   Italy - Serie D: Girone H Top▲
Audace Cerignola
2 - 1
Casarano 2-0H2HOdds+
N. Loiodice 37' 1 - 0  
N. Loiodice 42' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 46' L. Versienti
-   Japan - Emperor Cup Top▲
Júbilo Iwata
1 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Matsumoto 64' 1 - 0  
  72' Renato
  90' Elsinho
  1 - 1 90+4'
T. Ominami 107'  
Sagan Tosu
4 - 2
Cerezo Osaka 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Toyoda 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 48' M. Jonjić
An Yong-Woo 51' 2 - 1  
H. Takahashi 55'  
  55' Souza
D. Matsuoka 61'  
  2 - 2 72' Y. Kakitani
M. Kanazaki 81' 3 - 2  
  87' A. Seko
Y. Toyoda 88' 4 - 2  
  90+1' T. Takagi
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 1
Oita Trinita 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' R. Ito
T. Aoyama 71'  
Rhayner 80' 1 - 1  
V-Varen Nagasaki
2 - 1
Vegalta Sendai 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Hata 47' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 86' Ramon Lopes
Y. Hasegawa 87' 2 - 1  
  90+4' Kim Jung-Ya
Ventforet Kofu
2 - 1
Hosei University 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Soneda 27' 1 - 0  
K. Sato 60'  
K. Okanishi 60'  
K. Mori 68'  
  1 - 1 78' T. Mori
J. Miyazaki 93' 2 - 1  
  101' R. Onishi
Vissel Kobe
3 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale 2-0H2HOdds+
H. Yamaguchi 38' 1 - 0  
K. Furuhashi 45+3' 2 - 0  
K. Ogawa 63' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 70' Y. Kobayashi
  3 - 2 85' S. Kurumaya
-   Kenya - Premier League Top▲
Bandari
3 - 2
Zoo Kericho 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' C. Neto
  0 - 2 20' C. Neto
D. Namasakha 46' 1 - 2  
Y. Mwana 48' 2 - 2  
74' 3 - 2  
-   Kenya - Super League Top▲
Nakumatt
1 - 1
Police 0-0H2HOdds 
Kibera Black Stars
0 - 1
Administration Police 0-1H2HOdds 
Vihiga Bullets
1 - 0
Modern Coast Rangers  H2HOdds 
Vihiga United
3 - 1
Murang'a SEAL 2-1H2HOdds 
Bidco United
0 - 1
Nairobi City Stars 0-1H2HOdds 
Fortune Sacco
0 - 0
APS Bomet 0-0H2HOdds 
Migori Youth
4 - 3
Northern Wanderers  H2HOdds 
Nairobi Stima
0 - 0
Ushuru 0-0H2HOdds 
Shabana
2 - 0
St. Joseph  H2HOdds 
Talanta
3 - 0
Coast Stima 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Korea Republic - K League 2 Top▲
Anyang
0 - 2
Suwon 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 46' C. Egbuchunam
  0 - 2 60' Baek Sung-Dong
Lee Jeong-Bin 63'  
Ahn Seong-Bin 66'  
Choi Ho-Jung 90+1'  
  90+2' Hwang Byung-Kwon
Gwangju
1 - 0
Bucheon 1995 0-0H2HOdds+
Yeo Bong-Hun 34'  
Park Jeong-Soo 42'  
Ratinho 55' 1 - 0  
  78' M. de Jesús
Asan Mugunghwa
1 - 1
Ansan Greeners 0-0H2HOdds+
Nam Hee-Cheol 73'  
  0 - 1 88' M. Ishida
Nam Hee-Cheol 90' 1 - 1  
-   Korea Republic - Korean Cup Top▲
Daejeon Korail
1 - 1
Sangju Sangmu 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 76' Ryu Seung-Woo
Kim Jung-Joo 79'  
Kim Tae-Eun 80'  
  90+1' Ma Sang-Hoon
Lee Geun-Won 90+3' 1 - 1  
Hwaseong
1 - 0
Suwon Bluewings 1-0H2HOdds+
Moon Jun-Ho 25' 1 - 0  
  51' Shin Sang-Whi
Lee Yong-Hyuk 72'  
-   Kosovo - Superliga Top▲
Gjilani
1 - 0
KF Ballkani 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Progni 48' 1 - 0  
KF Llapi
2 - 2
Drita 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Selmani II 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 50' L. Leci
  1 - 2 90+3'
90+6' 2 - 2  
Trepça'89
0 - 1
Prishtina 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 63' A. Januzi
-   Kuwait - Division 1 Top▲
Al Fahaheel
0 - 2
Al Sulaibikhat 0-2H2HOdds 
Al Jahra
1 - 2
Khaitan 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Latvia - Virsliga Top▲
Riga
0 - 0
Ventspils 0-0H2HOdds+
  16'
28'  
33'  
  36'
  52'
55'  
55'  
  0 - 1 59'
  82'
  86'
-   Lithuania - Lithuanian Cup Top▲
Banga
2 - 0
Palanga 0-0H2HOdds+
  68'
  68'
  69'
87' 1 - 0  
90+4' 2 - 0  
-   Macedonia FYR - First League Top▲
Rabotnicki
1 - 0
Makedonija 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Petkovski 35'  
  47' S. Emini
  55' B. Demir
S. Herrera 58'  
I. Marković 63' 1 - 0  
79'  
P. Petkovski 84'  
S. Herrera 90+3'  
Renova
0 - 2
Skendija 79 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Velija 29'  
  63' M. Murati
  82' K. Zahov
  82' E. Bejtulai
  0 - 1 86' A. Alimi
  0 - 2 90+2'
Shkupi
1 - 2
Vardar 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' M. Cvetanoski
  14' D. Avramovski
  18' F. Najdoski
  41' Juninho
  55' D. Avramovski
  0 - 2 61' D. Micevski
69'  
B. Iseni 71' 1 - 2  
86'  
Sileks
3 - 0
Borec 2-0H2HOdds+
V. Serafimovski 19' 1 - 0  
  26'
F. Duranski 27'  
S. Kocev 32'  
K. Kostovski 34'  
  42' M. Blazevski
K. Kostovski 43' 2 - 0  
45+1'  
A. Timovski 45+2'  
  56' F. Trajanovski
F. Milenkovski 80' 3 - 0  
Struga
0 - 0
Akademija Pandev 0-0H2HOdds+
  36' G. Stoilov
H. Kirovski 67'  
  71' M. Maslać
E. Anrushi 74'  
E. Anrushi 76'  
B. Sheji 85'  
-   Malaysia - Malaysia Cup Top▲
FELDA United
0 - 2
Selangor 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' I. Olusegun
  0 - 2 73' Mohd Khyril Muhymeen
88'  
PDRM
2 - 2
Melaka United 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' L. Milunović
A. Fakrul 10' 1 - 1  
U. Agba 31' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 54' Mohd Safiq
Pulau Pinang
0 - 2
Pahang 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 52' H. Goulon
  0 - 2 58' Nik Sharif
Sabah
1 - 1
Perak 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' Ronaldo
Maxsius Musa 49' 1 - 1  
-   Maldives - Male League Top▲
Eagles
4 - 4
United Victory  H2HOdds 
Maziya
3 - 0
Da Grande  H2HOdds 
-   Mali - Premiere Division Top▲
Nianan
1 - 1
LC Ba  H2HOdds 
Black Stars
0 - 0
USC Kita 0-0H2HOdds 
COB
2 - 1
USFAS Bamako  H2HOdds 
Onze Créateurs
0 - 1
Stade Malien Bamako 0-0H2HOdds 
ASOM
1 - 0
Bougouni  H2HOdds 
CSK
0 - 0
Yeelen Olympique 0-0H2HOdds 
Police
0 - 2
Réal Bamako  H2HOdds 
-   Moldova - Division A Top▲
Sîngerei
1 - 3
Floreşti  H2HOdds 
-   Montenegro - First League Top▲
Grbalj
0 - 2
Mladost 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 76'
  0 - 2 89'
Kom
5 - 0
Rudar 3-0H2HOdds+
Ž. Popović 11' 1 - 0  
M. Petrović 27' 2 - 0  
Ž. Popović 32' 3 - 0  
N. Đurković 37'  
54'  
M. Hot 54'  
81' 4 - 0  
84' 5 - 0  
  87' I. Racković
Petrovac
0 - 1
Iskra 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' D. Camaj
24'  
52'  
52'  
55'  
  57'
  58'
  68'
  68'
  77'
  77'
87'  
Zeta
1 - 0
Mladost Ljeskopolje 0-0H2HOdds+
49'  
53' 1 - 0  
  60'
  79'
  90+2'
Budućnost
1 - 4
Sutjeska 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' S. Nikolić
  19' D. Kojašević
  20' S. Nikolić
  0 - 2 34' D. Boljević
I. Ivanović 35' 1 - 2  
L. Mirković 38'  
  1 - 3 45+3' D. Boljević
P. Grbić 46'  
  1 - 4 55' D. Kojašević
80'  
-   Montenegro - Second League Top▲
Bokelj
1 - 0
Otrant-Olympic  H2HOdds 
Dečić
2 - 1
Jezero 2-0H2HOdds 
Drezga
2 - 2
Jedinstvo  H2HOdds 
Lovćen
0 - 1
Ibar 0-1H2HOdds 
Mornar
2 - 1
Arsenal Tivat  H2HOdds 
-   Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League Top▲
Cliftonville U20
3 - 0
Dungannon Swifts U20  H2HOdds 
Coleraine U20
2 - 4
Ballymena United U20 1-2H2HOdds 
Glenavon U20
3 - 4
Crusaders U20 3-2H2HOdds 
-   Northern Ireland - Premiership Women Top▲
Crusaders Strikers W
2 - 1
Cliftonville W  H2HOdds 
Derry City W
0 - 13
Sion Swifts W  H2HOdds 
Linfield W
18 - 0
Comber Rec. W  H2HOdds 
-   Norway - 3. Division Top▲
Sunndal
3 - 0
Kråkerøy 3-0H2HOdds 
-   Norway - Obos-Ligaen Top▲
Tromsdalen
1 - 4
Sandnes Ulf 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' I. Halgunset
H. Lysvoll 27'  
A. Løvland 60' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 63' K. Eriksen
  1 - 3 66' K. Eriksen
  1 - 4 85' S. Kapidzic
Aalesund
2 - 1
KFUM 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Grétarsson 42'  
  0 - 1 44' R. Rasch
T. Agdestein 45+3' 1 - 1  
N. Castro 55' 2 - 1  
D. Grétarsson 56'  
A. Lie 90+3'  
Notodden
2 - 0
Kongsvinger 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Bakke 29' 1 - 0  
  58' V. Jalasto
A. Sankoh 65'  
E. Midtgarden 83'  
M. Brekke 87' 2 - 0  
Sandefjord
2 - 0
Strømmen 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Ofkir 9' 1 - 0  
P. Engblom 23' 2 - 0  
H. Storbæk 81'  
  89' Ø. Vestvatn
Skeid
2 - 2
Sogndal 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' S. Mannsverk
  0 - 2 28' E. Schulze
J. Godoy 29' 1 - 2  
T. Ismaheel 74'  
J. Godoy 80' 2 - 2  
F. Berglie 90+1'  
Start
2 - 0
Nest-Sotra 2-0H2HOdds+
K. Skaanes 11' 1 - 0  
A. Sigurdarson 32' 2 - 0  
I. Twum 67'  
D. Lowe 69'  
  71' P. Nergard
  90' E. Larsen
Ullensaker / Kisa
1 - 0
Jerv 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Nesset 39' 1 - 0  
A. Scriven 90+4'  
Raufoss
1 - 2
HamKam 0-0H2HOdds+
  52' J. Egeris
M. Moldskred 58' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 70' J. Enkerud
  1 - 2 86' K. Onsrud
-   Norway - Toppserien Top▲
Lyn W
2 - 3
Avaldsnes W  H2HOdds+
C. Huseby 3'  
  0 - 1 15' O. Tvedten
  0 - 2 21' N. Utvik
  0 - 3 23' N. Utvik
V. Hasund 66'  
C. Linberg 74' 1 - 3  
J. Bækkelund 88' 2 - 3  
Trondheims-Ørn W
0 - 3
LSK Kvinner W  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 63' E. Thorsnes
M. Bakke 74'  
  0 - 2 79' S. Hansen
E. Melhus 90'  
  0 - 3 90+1' M. Abrahamsen
Stabæk W
2 - 0
Kolbotn W  H2HOdds+
M. Bjånesøy 23' 1 - 0  
M. Bjånesøy 90+2' 2 - 0  
  90+2' H. Olsen
-   Paraguay - Copa Paraguay Top▲
Guaraní
5 - 0
Sol de América Pastoreo  H2HOdds 
-   Poland - 1. Liga Top▲
Olimpia Grudziądz
1 - 0
Nieciecza 1-0H2HOdds+
  33' J. Kiełb
Omar Monterde 40' 1 - 0  
  60' A. Putivtsev
  86' S. Kamiński
  89' P. Szarek
Stal Mielec
1 - 2
Tychy 71 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' M. Piątkowski
  32' K. Daniel
  35' M. Manka
M. Dobrotka 38'  
B. Nowak 64' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 65' S. Steblecki
  74' M. Manka
  78' M. Piątkowski
Podbeskidzie
2 - 1
Miedź Legnica 2-0H2HOdds+
  12' D. Byrtek
  42' D. Byrtek
T. Nowak 45' 1 - 0  
M. Sopoćko 48' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 70' G. Bartczak
  72' V. Šabala
  74' G. Bartczak
  88' P. Zieliński
Warta Poznań
3 - 0
Odra Opole 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Janicki 32' 1 - 0  
M. Rybicki 55' 2 - 0  
K. Kiklaisz 73'  
  74' M. Wypych
J. Kiełb 81' 3 - 0  
  84' S. Bonecki
  90+1' K. Janus
-   Poland - 2. Liga East Top▲
Lech Poznań II
0 - 3
Polkowice 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' M. Bancewicz
J. Pawlicki 30'  
  0 - 2 55' M. Bednarski
B. Bartkowiak 65'  
  0 - 3 68' M. Bednarski
M. Skrzypczak 74'  
-   Poland - Ekstraklasa Top▲
Wisła Płock
1 - 0
Legia Warszawa 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Kuświk 40' 1 - 0  
M. Szwoch 56'  
J. Rzeźniczak 70'  
  79' A. Jędrzejczyk
G. Merebashvili 84'  
P. Tomasik 87'  
-   Qatar - Q League Top▲
Al Kharitiyath
4 - 1
Al Bidda 1-1H2HOdds 
Al Mu'aidar
2 - 2
Al Shamal 1-2H2HOdds 
Al Markhiya
2 - 4
Al Mesaimeer 0-3H2HOdds 
Lusail City
4 - 0
Al Nasr  H2HOdds 
-   Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Top▲
Al-Kawkab
2 - 1
Al Taqdom 1-0H2HOdds 
Al-Ain
1 - 0
Al Ta'ee 1-0H2HOdds 
Al Ansar
0 - 1
Al Bukayriyah 0-0H2HOdds 
Jeddah
1 - 2
Najran 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Scotland - Challenge Cup Top▲
Ballymena United
0 - 1
Rangers U21 0-0H2HOdds+
  78' E. Grezda
  0 - 1 87' S. Atakayi
K. Balmer 90'  
  90+1' N. Young-Coombes
-   Serbia - Srpska Liga - Belgrade Top▲
Brodarac
1 - 2
TEK Sloga  H2HOdds 
-   Singapore - S. League Top▲
Albirex Niigata S
2 - 0
Balestier Khalsa 1-0H2HOdds+
H. Kamata 19' 1 - 0  
  44'
  54'
  56'
  62'
  68'
K. Nakamura 90+3' 2 - 0  
Geylang International
4 - 3
Warriors 3-2H2HOdds+
S. Anuar 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' F. Raffi