Europe Europa League 2020/2021 Fixtures and Past Match Results

  • Europe Europa League matches kick off time has been converted to your local timezone so you do not need to check what time the match starts in your country.
  • Check your favourite team match fixture so you will not forget to bet or watch it live on TV. See also Europa League live score results.
  • H2H button to analyze the head to head statistics between the two Europa League football clubs.
    Odds button will compare odds among the popular bookmakers in Asia and Europe. The archive contains the opening odds and fluctuations. You will identify the dropping odds and there is an interactive odds charting.
    + button will expand to show the goalscorers and players that received yellow cards or red cards for that match.
Group Stage

Group A

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
10/12/2020 CSKA Sofia
Roma  H2H  
10/12/2020 Young Boys
CFR Cluj  H2H  
03/12/2020 CFR Cluj
CSKA Sofia  H2H  
03/12/2020 Roma
Young Boys  H2H  
26/11/2020 CFR Cluj
Roma  H2H  
26/11/2020 CSKA Sofia
Young Boys  H2H  
05/11/2020 Young Boys
CSKA Sofia  H2HOdds 
05/11/2020 Roma
CFR Cluj  H2HOdds 
29/10/2020 CFR Cluj
Young Boys  H2HOdds 
29/10/2020 Roma
CSKA Sofia  H2HOdds 
22/10/2020 CSKA Sofia
0 - 2
CFR Cluj 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 53' M. Rondón
G. Yomov 61'  
  0 - 2 74' C. Deac
T. Vion 83'  
  83' A. Chipciu
J. Mattheij 90+3'  
22/10/2020 Young Boys
1 - 2
Roma 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Nsamé 14' 1 - 0  
  39' R. Karsdorp
  50' F. Fazio
C. Zesiger 53'  
  56' Juan Jesus
  58' Gonzalo Villar
  62' Bruno Peres
  1 - 1 69' Bruno Peres
  1 - 2 74' M. Kumbulla
F. Mambimbi 76'  
G. Gaudino 81'  

Group B

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
10/12/2020 Dundalk
Arsenal  H2H  
10/12/2020 Rapid Vienna
Molde  H2H  
03/12/2020 Arsenal
Rapid Vienna  H2H  
03/12/2020 Molde
Dundalk  H2H  
26/11/2020 Dundalk
Rapid Vienna  H2H  
26/11/2020 Molde
Arsenal  H2H  
05/11/2020 Arsenal
Molde  H2HOdds 
05/11/2020 Rapid Vienna
Dundalk  H2HOdds 
29/10/2020 Arsenal
Dundalk  H2HOdds 
29/10/2020 Molde
Rapid Vienna  H2HOdds 
22/10/2020 Dundalk
1 - 2
Molde 1-0H2HOdds+
  20' S. Gregersen
S. Murray 35' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 62' E. Hussain
  1 - 2 72' O. Omoijuanfo
22/10/2020 Rapid Vienna
1 - 2
Arsenal 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Grahovac 15'  
  27' A. Lacazette
  35' T. Partey
  38' E. Nketiah
T. Fountas 51' 1 - 0  
K. Arase 61'  
E. Kara 63'  
M. Ritzmaier 70'  
  1 - 1 70' David Luiz
  1 - 2 74' P. Aubameyang
  90+2' B. Leno

Group C

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
10/12/2020 Bayer Leverkusen
Slavia Praha  H2H  
10/12/2020 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Nice  H2H  
03/12/2020 Nice
Bayer Leverkusen  H2H  
03/12/2020 Slavia Praha
Hapoel Be'er Sheva  H2H  
26/11/2020 Bayer Leverkusen
Hapoel Be'er Sheva  H2H  
26/11/2020 Nice
Slavia Praha  H2H  
05/11/2020 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Bayer Leverkusen  H2HOdds 
05/11/2020 Slavia Praha
Nice  H2HOdds 
29/10/2020 Nice
Hapoel Be'er Sheva  H2HOdds 
29/10/2020 Slavia Praha
Bayer Leverkusen  H2HOdds 
22/10/2020 Bayer Leverkusen
6 - 2
Nice 2-1H2HOdds+
N. Amiri 11' 1 - 0  
L. Alario 16' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 31' A. Gouiri
  32' A. Gouiri
J. Baumgartlinger 40'  
L. Bender 45'  
  50' S. Nsoki
Wendell 57'  
M. Diaby 61' 3 - 1  
K. Bellarabi 79' 4 - 1  
K. Bellarabi 83' 5 - 1  
F. Wirtz 87' 6 - 1  
  6 - 2 90' A. Claude Maurice
22/10/2020 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
3 - 1
Slavia Praha 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Bareiro 25'  
J. Agudelo 45' 1 - 0  
Josué 45+3'  
Miguel Vitor 48'  
  1 - 1 75' L. Provod
  85' N. Stanciu
E. Acolatse 86' 2 - 1  
E. Acolatse 88' 3 - 1  
G. Varenne 90+2'  

Group D

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
10/12/2020 Lech Poznań
Rangers  H2H  
10/12/2020 Standard Liège
Benfica  H2H  
03/12/2020 Benfica
Lech Poznań  H2H  
03/12/2020 Rangers
Standard Liège  H2H  
26/11/2020 Rangers
Benfica  H2H  
26/11/2020 Standard Liège
Lech Poznań  H2H  
05/11/2020 Benfica
Rangers  H2HOdds 
05/11/2020 Lech Poznań
Standard Liège  H2HOdds 
29/10/2020 Benfica
Standard Liège  H2HOdds 
29/10/2020 Rangers
Lech Poznań  H2HOdds 
22/10/2020 Lech Poznań
2 - 4
Benfica 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' Pizzi
M. Ishak 15' 1 - 1  
Đ. Crnomarković 17'  
  1 - 2 42' D. Núñez
M. Ishak 49' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 60' D. Núñez
K. Muhar 90+1'  
  2 - 4 90+3' D. Núñez
22/10/2020 Standard Liège
0 - 2
Rangers 0-1H2HOdds+
N. Dussenne 18'  
  0 - 1 19' J. Tavernier
  26' I. Hagi
A. Bodart 45+5'  
  66' C. Ughelumba
S. Bastien 67'  
M. Bokadi 82'  
  0 - 2 90+3' K. Roofe

Group E

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
10/12/2020 PAOK
Granada  H2H  
10/12/2020 PSV
Omonia Nicosia  H2H  
03/12/2020 Granada
PSV  H2H  
03/12/2020 Omonia Nicosia
PAOK  H2H  
26/11/2020 Granada
Omonia Nicosia  H2H  
26/11/2020 PSV
PAOK  H2H  
05/11/2020 Omonia Nicosia
Granada  H2HOdds 
05/11/2020 PAOK
PSV  H2HOdds 
29/10/2020 Granada
PAOK  H2HOdds 
29/10/2020 Omonia Nicosia
PSV  H2HOdds 
22/10/2020 PAOK
1 - 1
Omonia Nicosia 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' É. Bauthéac
  17' É. Bauthéac
  24' Á. Lang
S. Ingason 33'  
  36' F. Papoulis
T. Murg 56' 1 - 1  
D. Giannoulis 59'  
  61' M. Tzionis
22/10/2020 PSV
1 - 2
Granada 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Götze 45+1' 1 - 0  
  45+1' Jorge Molina
  45+2' Luis Milla
Mauro Júnior 45+3'  
  49' Montoro
  1 - 1 57' Jorge Molina
  1 - 2 66' D. Machís
  90+3' Rui Silva
  90+5' L. Suárez

Group F

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
10/12/2020 Napoli
Real Sociedad  H2H  
10/12/2020 Rijeka
AZ Alkmaar  H2H  
03/12/2020 AZ Alkmaar
Napoli  H2H  
03/12/2020 Real Sociedad
Rijeka  H2H  
26/11/2020 AZ Alkmaar
Real Sociedad  H2H  
26/11/2020 Napoli
Rijeka  H2H  
05/11/2020 Real Sociedad
AZ Alkmaar  H2HOdds 
05/11/2020 Rijeka
Napoli  H2HOdds 
29/10/2020 AZ Alkmaar
Rijeka  H2HOdds 
29/10/2020 Real Sociedad
Napoli  H2HOdds 
22/10/2020 Napoli
0 - 1
AZ Alkmaar 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 57' D. de Wit
  81' D. de Wit
K. Koulibaly 90'  
22/10/2020 Rijeka
0 - 1
Real Sociedad 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Andrijašević 1'  
D. Pavičić 36'  
L. Capan 90'  
  90' Mikel Merino
  0 - 1 90+3' Jon Bautista
I. Lepinjica 90+7'  

Group G

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
10/12/2020 Leicester City
AEK Athens  H2H  
10/12/2020 Sporting Braga
Zorya  H2H  
03/12/2020 AEK Athens
Sporting Braga  H2H  
03/12/2020 Zorya
Leicester City  H2H  
26/11/2020 AEK Athens
Zorya  H2H  
26/11/2020 Sporting Braga
Leicester City  H2H  
05/11/2020 Leicester City
Sporting Braga  H2HOdds 
05/11/2020 Zorya
AEK Athens  H2HOdds 
29/10/2020 AEK Athens
Leicester City  H2HOdds 
29/10/2020 Zorya
Sporting Braga  H2HOdds 
22/10/2020 Leicester City
3 - 0
Zorya 2-0H2HOdds+
Y. Tielemans 12'  
  27' V. Kabaiev
J. Maddison 29' 1 - 0  
H. Barnes 45' 2 - 0  
K. Iheanacho 67' 3 - 0  
  77' V. Vernydub
22/10/2020 Sporting Braga
3 - 0
AEK Athens 1-0H2HOdds+
  19' P. Mandalos
  34' I. Nedelcearu
Galeno 44' 1 - 0  
Sequeira 55'  
David Carmo 56'  
  67' Nélson Oliveira
Ricardo Esgaio 69'  
Paulinho 78' 2 - 0  
Ricardo Horta 88' 3 - 0  

Group H

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
10/12/2020 Celtic
Lille  H2H  
10/12/2020 Sparta Praha
Milan  H2H  
03/12/2020 Lille
Sparta Praha  H2H  
03/12/2020 Milan
Celtic  H2H  
26/11/2020 Lille
Milan  H2H  
26/11/2020 Sparta Praha
Celtic  H2H  
05/11/2020 Celtic
Sparta Praha  H2HOdds 
05/11/2020 Milan
Lille  H2HOdds 
29/10/2020 Lille
Celtic  H2HOdds 
29/10/2020 Milan
Sparta Praha  H2HOdds 
22/10/2020 Celtic
1 - 3
Milan 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' R. Krunić
  0 - 2 42' Brahim Díaz
D. Laxalt 65'  
M. Elyounoussi 76' 1 - 2  
  82' S. Tonali
  83' G. Donnarumma
R. Christie 86'  
  88' A. Saelemaekers
  1 - 3 90+2' J. Hauge
22/10/2020 Sparta Praha
1 - 4
Lille 0-1H2HOdds+
L. Krejčí 23'  
  31' S. Botman
  0 - 1 45+1' Y. Yazıcı
  45+3' D. Bradarić
B. Dočkal 47' 1 - 1  
M. Heča 53'  
  53' Renato Sanches
M. Sáček 55'  
  1 - 2 60' Y. Yazıcı
B. Dočkal 64'  
  1 - 3 66' J. Ikoné
  74' J. Bamba
  1 - 4 75' Y. Yazıcı

Group I

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
10/12/2020 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Sivasspor  H2H  
10/12/2020 Villarreal
Qarabağ  H2H  
03/12/2020 Qarabağ
Maccabi Tel Aviv  H2H  
03/12/2020 Sivasspor
Villarreal  H2H  
26/11/2020 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Villarreal  H2H  
26/11/2020 Qarabağ
Sivasspor  H2H  
05/11/2020 Villarreal
Maccabi Tel Aviv  H2HOdds 
05/11/2020 Sivasspor
Qarabağ  H2HOdds 
29/10/2020 Qarabağ
Villarreal  H2HOdds 
29/10/2020 Sivasspor
Maccabi Tel Aviv  H2HOdds 
22/10/2020 Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Qarabağ 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Cohen 10' 1 - 0  
  27' F. Ozobić
Saborit 28'  
  30' W. Guerrier
Y. Cohen 45+2'  
  64' Patrick Andrade
E. Guerrero 73'  
A. Rikan 89'  
22/10/2020 Villarreal
5 - 3
Sivasspor 2-2H2HOdds+
T. Kubo 13' 1 - 0  
C. Bacca 20' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 33' O. Kayode
  34' R. Yalçın
C. Bacca 37'  
  2 - 2 43' M. Yatabaré
J. Foyth 57' 3 - 2  
F. Coquelin 61'  
J. Foyth 63'  
  3 - 3 64' M. Gradel
  69' I. Cofie
Paco Alcácer 74' 4 - 3  
  75' M. Gradel
Paco Alcácer 78' 5 - 3  
Alfonso Pedraza 87'  

Group J

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
10/12/2020 Ludogorets
LASK Linz  H2H  
10/12/2020 Tottenham Hotspur
Antwerp  H2H  
03/12/2020 Antwerp
Ludogorets  H2H  
03/12/2020 LASK Linz
Tottenham Hotspur  H2H  
26/11/2020 Tottenham Hotspur
Ludogorets  H2H  
26/11/2020 LASK Linz
Antwerp  H2H  
05/11/2020 Antwerp
LASK Linz  H2HOdds 
05/11/2020 Ludogorets
Tottenham Hotspur  H2HOdds 
29/10/2020 Antwerp
Tottenham Hotspur  H2HOdds 
29/10/2020 LASK Linz
Ludogorets  H2HOdds 
22/10/2020 Ludogorets
1 - 2
Antwerp 0-0H2HOdds+
Higinio Marín 46' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 63' P. Gerkens
  1 - 2 70' L. Refaelov
  74' S. Juklerød
  80' F. Haroun
Cicinho 88'  
O. Verdon 90+2'  
22/10/2020 Tottenham Hotspur
3 - 0
LASK Linz 2-0H2HOdds+
Lucas Moura 18' 1 - 0  
A. Andrade 27' 2 - 0  
  45+2' P. Michorl
Son Heung-Min 84' 3 - 0  

Group K

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
10/12/2020 Dinamo Zagreb
CSKA Moskva  H2H  
10/12/2020 Wolfsberger AC
Feyenoord  H2H  
03/12/2020 CSKA Moskva
Wolfsberger AC  H2H  
03/12/2020 Feyenoord
Dinamo Zagreb  H2H  
26/11/2020 CSKA Moskva
Feyenoord  H2H  
26/11/2020 Wolfsberger AC
Dinamo Zagreb  H2H  
05/11/2020 Dinamo Zagreb
Wolfsberger AC  H2HOdds 
05/11/2020 Feyenoord
CSKA Moskva  H2HOdds 
29/10/2020 CSKA Moskva
Dinamo Zagreb  H2HOdds 
29/10/2020 Feyenoord
Wolfsberger AC  H2HOdds 
22/10/2020 Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 0
Feyenoord 0-0H2HOdds+
  8' S. Berghuis
Lirim Kastrati I 32'  
  61' M. Senesi
  73' M. Senesi
B. Petković 77'  
  84' B. Nieuwkoop
  90+3' João Carlos
22/10/2020 Wolfsberger AC
1 - 1
CSKA Moskva 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' A. Gaich
C. Wernitznig 10'  
  18' N. Vlašić
  29' N. Tiknizyan
  42' V. Vasin
M. Liendl 42' 1 - 1  
  51' B. Zainutdinov
  51' H. Magnússon
  53' C. Ejuke

Group L

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
10/12/2020 Hoffenheim
Gent  H2H  
10/12/2020 Slovan Liberec
Crvena Zvezda  H2H  
03/12/2020 Crvena Zvezda
Hoffenheim  H2H  
03/12/2020 Gent
Slovan Liberec  H2H  
26/11/2020 Gent
Crvena Zvezda  H2H  
26/11/2020 Slovan Liberec
Hoffenheim  H2H  
05/11/2020 Crvena Zvezda
Gent  H2HOdds 
05/11/2020 Hoffenheim
Slovan Liberec  H2HOdds 
29/10/2020 Crvena Zvezda
Slovan Liberec  H2HOdds 
29/10/2020 Gent
Hoffenheim  H2HOdds 
22/10/2020 Hoffenheim
2 - 0
Crvena Zvezda 0-0H2HOdds+
  44' D. Falcinelli
C. Baumgartner 64' 1 - 0  
  66' D. Falcinelli
  66' D. Falcinelli
  68' S. Sanogo
M. Dabour 90+3' 2 - 0  
22/10/2020 Slovan Liberec
1 - 0
Gent 1-0H2HOdds+
Fahad Al Hardan 29' 1 - 0  
  34' S. Marreh
M. Beran 45+1'  
  68' R. Yaremchuk
  90' A. Hanche-Olsen
Play-offs
DateHomeScoreAwayHT
01/10/2020 Rio Ave
2 - 2
Milan 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Borevković 15'  
Bruno Moreira 41'  
Aderllan Santos 47'  
  0 - 1 51' A. Saelemaekers
  61' T. Hernández
Filipe Augusto 65'  
Tarantini 68'  
Chico Geraldes 72' 1 - 1  
Gelson 91' 2 - 1  
  98' Rafael Leão
  113' S. Kjær
T. Borevković 120+1'  
  2 - 2 120+2' H. Çalhanoğlu
01/10/2020 Sporting CP
1 - 4
LASK Linz 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' G. Trauner
  20' P. Michorl
Neto 25'  
Pedro Porro 36'  
Tiago Tomás 42' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 58' M. Raguz
S. Coates 63'  
  1 - 3 65' P. Michorl
  1 - 4 69' A. Gruber
Pote 90+3'  
01/10/2020 Tottenham Hotspur
7 - 2
Maccabi Haifa 4-1H2HOdds+
H. Kane 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 17' T. Chery
Lucas Moura 21' 2 - 1  
G. Lo Celso 37' 3 - 1  
G. Lo Celso 40' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 51' N. Rukavytsya
H. Kane 55' 5 - 2  
H. Kane 74' 6 - 2  
D. Alli 90+1' 7 - 2  
01/10/2020 AEK Athens
2 - 1
Wolfsburg 0-1H2HOdds+
E. Insúa 16'  
  19' X. Schlager
P. Mandalos 20'  
  22' M. Lacroix
  0 - 1 45+1' A. Mehmedi
André Simões 64' 1 - 1  
  75' O. Glasner
André Simões 89'  
K. Ansarifard 90+4' 2 - 1  
M. Livaja 90+5'  
01/10/2020 Rangers
2 - 1
Galatasaray 0-0H2HOdds+
  29' O. Elabdellaoui
S. Arfield 52' 1 - 0  
J. Tavernier 59' 2 - 0  
  65' Y. Belhanda
  2 - 1 87' Marcão Teixeira
01/10/2020 Basel
1 - 3
CSKA Sofia 0-0H2HOdds+
  45' Geferson
A. Padula 49'  
Arthur Cabral 54' 1 - 0  
  58' P. Galabov
  65' B. Mazikou
  1 - 1 72' Tiago Rodrigues
  75' Y. Sankharé
O. Alderete 87'  
  1 - 2 88' Tiago Rodrigues
  90+5' A. Youga
E. Cömert 90+5'  
  1 - 3 90+7' A. Ahmedov
  90+7' J. Keita
01/10/2020 Dundalk
3 - 1
1-0H2HOdds+
S. Murray 33' 1 - 0  
D. Cleary 48' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 66' O. Midtskogen
P. Hoban 67'  
D. Kelly 79' 3 - 1  
  81' P. Johannesen
D. Kelly 84'  
01/10/2020 Young Boys
3 - 0
Tirana 1-0H2HOdds+
  19' F. Najdoski
  41' A. Torassa
C. Fassnacht 42' 1 - 0  
J. Nsamé 52' 2 - 0  
J. Nsamé 64' 3 - 0  
  65' Kristi Vangjeli
  67' A. Torassa
  86' Elton Calé
01/10/2020 Dinamo Brest
0 - 2
Ludogorets 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Sedko 69'  
  0 - 1 73' E. Manu
  0 - 2 79' Higinio Marín
D. Twe 81'  
S. Krivets 90+3'  
01/10/2020 København
0 - 1
Rijeka 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' P. Ankersen
  22' L. Capan
V. Nelsson 30'  
P. Ankersen 59'  
R. Sigurðsson 62'  
  62' S. Kulenovic
  79' A. Čerin
  79' S. Rozman
Zeca 90+2'  
  90+4' M. Raspopović
01/10/2020 Legia Warszawa
0 - 3
Qarabağ 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Slisz 45+1'  
  0 - 1 50' Patrick Andrade
I. Lewczuk 50'  
  0 - 2 62' A. Zoubir
  63' A. Zoubir
  0 - 3 70' F. Ozobić
01/10/2020 Sarajevo
0 - 1
Celtic 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Dupovac 43'  
  0 - 1 70' O. Édouard
  89' J. Frimpong
M. Oremuš 90+3'  
  90+3' P. Klimala
01/10/2020 Standard Liège
3 - 1
MOL Vidi 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' N. Nikolić
J. Muleka 22'  
K. Laifis 31'  
N. Gavory 51' 1 - 1  
  70' S. Hangya
  77' V. Musliu
S. Amallah 77' 2 - 1  
  85' Stopira
S. Amallah 85' 3 - 1  
  90+3' L. Nego
01/10/2020 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1 - 0
Viktoria Plzeň 1-0H2HOdds+
  3' A. Hruška
Josué 4' 1 - 0  
  40' L. Hejda
M. Kabha 82'  
O. Dadya 85'  
O. Levita 90+3'  
01/10/2020 Ararat-Armenia
1 - 2
Crvena Zvezda 0-1H2HOdds+
  29' M. Rodić
  0 - 1 45' A. Katai
  45+2' D. Falcinelli
  55' M. Ivanić
  0 - 2 60' D. Falcinelli
Mailson 72' 1 - 2  
A. Ambartsumyan 90+6'  
01/10/2020 Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 1
Flora 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Gavranović 11' 1 - 0  
A. Ademi 26' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 65' V. Sinyavskiy
A. Ademi 87' 3 - 1  
M. Leovac 90+3'  
01/10/2020 Malmö FF
1 - 3
Granada 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' D. Machís
O. Toivonen 41'  
J. Berget 45' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 58' Antonio Puertas
  59' Soldado
A. Ahmedhodzic 61'  
E. Larsson 79'  
  82' Montoro
  1 - 3 85' Y. Herrera
  86' Y. Herrera
  89' D. Machís
  90+1' Germán Sánchez
01/10/2020 Rosenborg
0 - 2
PSV 0-1H2HOdds+
  16' P. Rosario
  0 - 1 22' E. Zahavi
  58' J. Hendrix
  0 - 2 61' C. Gakpo
S. Adegbenro 63'  
  87' D. Dumfries
P. Konate 90'  
01/10/2020 Slovan Liberec
1 - 0
APOEL 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Kacharaba 8'  
  69' A. Nuhiu
J. Hromada 90+1'  
K. Mara 90+5' 1 - 0  
  90+6' T. De Vincenti
J. Matoušek 90+6'  
01/10/2020 Sporting Charleroi
1 - 2
Lech Poznań 0-2H2HOdds+
K. Rezaei 20'  
  32' Dani Ramírez
  0 - 1 34' Dani Ramírez
  0 - 2 41' T. Puchacz
  50' L. Šatka
K. Rezaei 51'  
M. Fall 56' 1 - 2  
  77' L. Šatka
S. Nicholson 90'  
01/10/2020 CFR Cluj
3 - 1
KuPS 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Rondón 5' 1 - 0  
  39' B. Adjei-Boateng
G. Debeljuh 42' 2 - 0  
M. Rondón 56' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 90+1' A. Udo
3rd Qualifying Round
DateHomeScoreAwayHT
24/09/2020 Sporting CP
1 - 0
Aberdeen 1-0H2HOdds+
Tiago Tomás 8' 1 - 0  
L. Vietto 30'  
Tiago Tomás 64'  
  90+3' L. Ferguson
24/09/2020 Willem II
0 - 4
Rangers 0-2H2HOdds+
  6' B. Barišić
  0 - 1 22' J. Tavernier
  0 - 2 25' R. Kent
M. Nelom 27'  
  0 - 3 55' F. Helander
  66' A. Morelos
  0 - 4 71' F. Helander
V. Pavlidis 81'  
Pol Llonch 82'  
24/09/2020 Rijeka
2 - 0
Kolos Kovalivka 0-0H2HOdds+
  3' M. Kravchenko
  37' E. Zadoya
João Escoval 102' 1 - 0  
M. Raspopović 105'  
D. Štefulj 106'  
S. Kulenovic 108'  
  108' A. Bogdanov
F. Andrijašević 115' 2 - 0  
I. Lepinjica 120+2'  
24/09/2020 Basel
3 - 2
Anorthosis 3-1H2HOdds+
S. Widmer 4' 1 - 0  
S. Campo 12' 2 - 0  
S. Widmer 18'  
H. Hambardzumyan 21' 3 - 0  
O. Alderete 27'  
  33' T. Okriashvili
  3 - 1 45' B. Vrgoč
  50' T. Okriashvili
J. Vonmoos 61'  
A. Padula 66'  
  3 - 2 66' G. Kvilitaia
  67' H. Hambardzumyan
  84' G. Kvilitaia
Đ. Nikolić 86'  
J. Vonmoos 88'  
24/09/2020 LASK Linz
7 - 0
DAC 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Raguz 6' 1 - 0  
M. Raguz 16' 2 - 0  
P. Filipović 47' 3 - 0  
  48' C. Blackman
P. Michorl 51' 4 - 0  
A. Gruber 53' 5 - 0  
H. Balic 55' 6 - 0  
T. Sabitzer 77' 7 - 0  
  86' D. Kružliak
24/09/2020 Legia Warszawa
2 - 0
Drita 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Wieteska 18'  
P. Wszołek 24' 1 - 0  
T. Pekhart 43' 2 - 0  
  59' H. Namani
P. Wszołek 88'  
24/09/2020 Milan
3 - 2
Bodø / Glimt 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' K. Junker
H. Çalhanoğlu 16' 1 - 1  
L. Colombo 32' 2 - 1  
H. Çalhanoğlu 50' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 55' J. Hauge
  69' M. Konradsen
24/09/2020 St. Gallen
0 - 1
AEK Athens 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Muheim 32'  
  35' M. Livaja
  45+1' P. Mandalos
  51' N. Krstičić
L. Görtler 52'  
  71' Nélson Oliveira
  0 - 1 71' Nélson Oliveira
B. Fazliji 80'  
24/09/2020 Wolfsburg
2 - 0
Desna 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Guilavogui 16' 1 - 0  
Omar Marmoush 50'  
  57' J. Tamm
  60' J. Tamm
  66' Y. Konoplia
  71' V. Ogirya
  88' A. Totovytsky
D. Ginczek 90+2' 2 - 0  
D. Ginczek 90+2' 3 - 0  
24/09/2020 APOEL
2 - 2
Zrinjski 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' J. Ivančić
O. Atzili 14' 1 - 1  
A. Nuhiu 26' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 69' N. Bilbija
Anuar Tuhami 77'  
A. Nuhiu 93'  
  96' D. Zlomislić
O. Atzili 101'  
  115' N. Bilbija
  116' R. Sadiku
24/09/2020 Galatasaray
2 - 0
Hajduk Split 0-0H2HOdds+
  25' N. Mujakić
Ö. Bayram 37'  
  69' D. Diamantakos
Y. Belhanda 77' 1 - 0  
R. Babel 86' 2 - 0  
24/09/2020 Granada
2 - 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 0-0H2HOdds+
  9' B. Dartsmelia
  22' I. Oulad Omar
D. Machís 48' 1 - 0  
  54' G. Gabadze
Soldado 56'  
  59' G. Gabadze
Jorge Molina 90+1' 2 - 0  
24/09/2020
6 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi 1-0H2HOdds+
  18' R. Kvaskhvadze
D. Pavlović 22' 1 - 0  
  28' S. Gbegnon
P. Johannesen 40'  
P. Johannesen 58' 2 - 0  
P. Klettskard 60' 3 - 0  
P. Klettskard 70' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 71' José Vitor
P. Klettskard 73' 5 - 1  
J. Andreasen 83'  
J. Johannesen 85' 6 - 1  
24/09/2020 København
3 - 0
Piast Gliwice 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Wilczek 14' 1 - 0  
  56' J. Czerwiński
J. Wind 58' 2 - 0  
  66' P. Lipski
R. Mudražija 85'  
Pep Mas 90+5' 3 - 0  
24/09/2020 Sarajevo
2 - 1
Budućnost 1-1H2HOdds+
B. Tatar 4' 1 - 0  
6'  
A. Rahmanović 28'  
M. Ahmetović 35'  
  39' N. Sekulić
  1 - 1 44' P. Moraitis
B. Tatar 45+1'  
M. Oremuš 53'  
M. Fanimo 67' 2 - 1  
  68' V. Adžić
A. Rahmanović 75'  
  86' A. Vujačić
V. Kovačević 89'  
24/09/2020 Sheriff
1 - 1
Dundalk 1-1H2HOdds+
V. Posmac 8' 1 - 0  
V. Posmac 38'  
  1 - 1 45+1' S. Murray
I. Peteleu 61'  
  68' S. Murray
  70' C. Shields
O. N'Diaye 89'  
M. Veloso 99'  
24/09/2020 Skendija 79
1 - 3
Tottenham Hotspur 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' E. Lamela
  36' H. Winks
E. Bejtulai 39'  
V. Nafiu 55' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 70' Son Heung-Min
  1 - 3 79' H. Kane
24/09/2020 Standard Liège
2 - 1
Vojvodina 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Avenatti 25'  
  34' S. Saničanin
F. Avenatti 47' 1 - 0  
N. Gavory 53'  
S. Amallah 59'  
  59' N. Čović
  64' O. Đuričin
  68' S. Đorđević
  1 - 1 75' P. Bojić
  90' P. Bojić
S. Amallah 91' 2 - 1  
  114' N. Maksimović
24/09/2020 FCSB
0 - 2
Slovan Liberec 0-0H2HOdds+
O. Perianu 14'  
Ş. Cană 20'  
  44' J. Pešek
  48' M. Beran
A. Petre 51'  
  0 - 1 64' Fahad Al Hardan
  73' Fahad Al Hardan
  0 - 2 82' M. Rabusic
24/09/2020 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
3 - 0
Motherwell 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Kabha 15'  
Miguel Vitor 43' 1 - 0  
  45+3' T. Watt
L. Taha 45+3'  
O. Dadya 54'  
  56' S. O'Donnell
J. Agudelo 56'  
L. Bareiro 58'  
  69' D. Gallagher
  70' D. Gallagher
Josué 71' 2 - 0  
E. Acolatse 83' 3 - 0  
24/09/2020 Beşiktaş
1 - 1
Rio Ave 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Yalçın 15' 1 - 0  
O. Özyakup 19'  
  47' Filipe Augusto
Francisco Montero 73'  
  74' Tarantini
  1 - 1 85' Bruno Moreira
  88' Chico Geraldes
N. Uysal 98'  
B. Mensah 116'  
C. Larin 116'  
  116' Bruno Moreira
  120+1' Aderllan Santos
24/09/2020 CSKA Sofia
3 - 1
B36 2-0H2HOdds+
Geferson 15'  
  26' E. Nielsen
A. Sowe 27' 1 - 0  
G. Yomov 38' 2 - 0  
  47' M. Jacobsen
  58' B. Heinesen
  2 - 1 61' S. Pingel
J. Keita 83' 3 - 1  
24/09/2020 Djurgården
0 - 1
CFR Cluj 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Eriksson 12'  
E. Chilufya 44'  
  0 - 1 55' Paulo Vinicius
  80' M. Bordeianu
  90+3' M. Rondón
F. Ulvestad 90+5'  
24/09/2020 Floriana
0 - 0
Flora 0-0H2HOdds+
M. García 32'  
B. Paiber 44'  
  60' R. Sappinen
  83' M. Miller
  90+1' H. Pürg
  94' M. Lukka
  99' M. Lepik
Marcelo Dias 104'  
  106' M. Kuusk
24/09/2020 Malmö FF
5 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb 3-0H2HOdds+
I. Thelin 5' 1 - 0  
I. Thelin 17' 2 - 0  
A. Nalic 31' 3 - 0  
E. Larsson 52' 4 - 0  
  65' F. Karačić
S. Rieks 72' 5 - 0  
  76' D. Kovačić
24/09/2020 Mura
1 - 5
PSV 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' D. Malen
N. Kouter 21' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 28' Mauro Júnior
A. Filipović 30'  
  49' R. Thomas
  1 - 3 54' C. Gakpo
  62' D. Dumfries
  1 - 4 65' D. Malen
Ž. Kous 70'  
  1 - 5 90' C. Gakpo
24/09/2020 Riga
0 - 1
Celtic 0-0H2HOdds+
  41' S. Brown
V. Kamešs 70'  
  71' S. Duffy
  0 - 1 90' M. Elyounoussi
24/09/2020 Rosenborg
1 - 0
Alanyaspor 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Reginiussen 19'  
K. Zachariassen 28'  
A. Konradsen 54'  
  58' F. Moubandje
A. Konradsen 60' 1 - 0  
H. Eyjólfsson 64'  
A. Konradsen 67'  
  68' A. Bakasetas
  76' S. Uçan
  90+3' K. Babacar
24/09/2020 Sporting Charleroi
2 - 1
Partizan 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Dessoleil 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 53' S. Soumah
  54' L. Marković
A. Gholizadeh 93'  
  106' B. Ostojić
K. Rezaei 107' 2 - 1  
24/09/2020 Rostov
1 - 2
Maccabi Haifa 1-1H2HOdds+
E. Shomurodov 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 20' N. Rukavytsya
  45' B. Planić
  1 - 2 60' M. Abu Fani
D. Glebov 69'  
  87' O. Arad
24/09/2020 MOL Vidi
0 - 0
Reims 0-0H2HOdds+
  8' V. Berisha
  45+1' X. Chavalerin
  56' T. Foket
  115' T. Foket
24/09/2020 Viktoria Plzeň
3 - 0
SønderjyskE 2-0H2HOdds+
  35' J. Absalonsen
Z. Ondrášek 35' 1 - 0  
D. Ba Loua 41' 2 - 0  
M. Káčer 51' 3 - 0  
  56' V. Ekani
  63' G. Riddersholm
  70' A. H. Bah
M. Káčer 90+2'  
24/09/2020 KuPS
2 - 0
Sūduva 1-0H2HOdds+
Rangel 31' 1 - 0  
U. Sale 58'  
  70' M. Topcagić
I. Tarasovs 72' 2 - 0  
A. Pikk 77'  
  90' S. Kerla
24/09/2020 Ararat-Armenia
1 - 0
Celje 0-0H2HOdds+
  5' I. Božić
  20' M. Vrbanec
  24' L. Kerin
S. Vakulenko 58'  
Y. Gouffran 76'  
  79' F. Dangubić
  95' D. Stojinovič
S. Vakulenko 111' 1 - 0  
23/09/2020 Apollon
0 - 5
Lech Poznań 0-1H2HOdds+
C. Benschop 30'  
  32' L. Šatka
  0 - 1 42' Pedro Tiba
  0 - 2 47' M. Ishak
  0 - 3 58' J. Kamiński
E. Sachetti 61'  
  0 - 4 81' J. Sýkora
  0 - 5 90+2' Pedro Tiba
2nd Qualifying Round
DateHomeScoreAwayHT
18/09/2020 Riga
1 - 0
Tre Fiori 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+4' N. Santoni
  45+14' G. Bonini
Pedrinho Moreira 57' 1 - 0  
  59' F. Figone
  74' P. Tarini
  88' J. Apezteguía
17/09/2020 Honvéd
0 - 2
Malmö FF 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Mezghrani 35'  
  39' L. Nielsen
  0 - 1 43' O. Toivonen
B. Baráth 57'  
  59' J. Berget
R. Ugrai 68'  
B. Traore 71'  
  80' A. Nalic
  0 - 2 86' A. Traustason
17/09/2020 Bačka Topola
6 - 6
FCSB 2-1H2HOdds+
D. Milićević 11' 1 - 0  
B. Duronjić 14' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 25' F. Coman
Đ. Zec 31'  
D. Ponjević 34'  
  41' F. Coman
D. Ponjević 44'  
  2 - 2 50' D. Man
G. Antonić 51' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 63' D. Man
  3 - 4 90+3' B. Balaž
S. Tomanović 90+4' 4 - 4  
V. Silađi 103'  
S. Tomanović 103'  
104'  
  4 - 5 105' D. Man
J. Tumbasević 105+1' 5 - 5  
  5 - 6 108' A. Petre
  112' O. Moruţan
S. Tomanović 117' 6 - 6  
17/09/2020 DAC
5 - 3
Jablonec 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Divković 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 26' J. Zelený
  1 - 2 57' I. Schranz
A. Fábry 62'  
M. Divković 65' 2 - 2  
  67' J. Podany
D. Kružliak 70'  
  2 - 3 71' I. Schranz
  75' J. Zelený
Z. Kalmár 83'  
M. Divković 83'  
I. Nicolăescu 85' 3 - 3  
E. Ramírez 87'  
I. Nicolăescu 96' 4 - 3  
  105' V. Jovović
E. Davis 114' 5 - 3  
17/09/2020 Linfield
0 - 1
Floriana 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' M. García
S. Fallon 20'  
M. Clarke 29'  
S. Lavery 51'  
  59' M. García
  65' Diego Venancio
  68' N. Leone
R. Larkin 69'  
J. Callacher 72'  
R. Larkin 74'  
17/09/2020 Osijek
1 - 2
Basel 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' Arthur Cabral
  39' S. Widmer
  0 - 2 44' V. Stocker
  49' Arthur Cabral
M. Žaper 68'  
Igor Carioca 76'  
A. Majstorović 84' 1 - 2  
  86' A. Padula
  90+1' V. Stocker
17/09/2020 Servette
0 - 1
Reims 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' V. Berisha
  43' X. Chavalerin
  45+1' Moreto Cassamã
  67' W. Faes
  83' E. Toure
17/09/2020 Coleraine
2 - 2
Motherwell 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' C. Lang
  0 - 2 37' T. Watt
  49' M. O'Hara
B. Doherty 49' 1 - 2  
  71' C. Lang
J. Carson 75'  
  84' R. Lamie
  89' B. Mugabi
B. Doherty 90' 2 - 2  
17/09/2020 Viking
0 - 2
Aberdeen 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45' Ross McCrorie
  72' A. Considine
  0 - 2 78' R. Hedges
17/09/2020 Mura
3 - 0
AGF 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Gorenc 37' 1 - 0  
A. Filipović 47'  
K. Šturm 58'  
K. Žižek 72' 2 - 0  
A. Kozar 76'  
K. Žižek 90+5' 3 - 0  
17/09/2020 Aris
1 - 2
Kolos Kovalivka 0-0H2HOdds+
  35' A. Bogdanov
  37' E. Zadoya
  0 - 1 47' A. Bogdanov
Bruno Gama 55' 1 - 1  
56'  
  1 - 2 63' D. Antyukh
L. Rose 68'  
  76' E. Morozko
  86' V. Gavrysh
17/09/2020 Borac Banja Luka
0 - 2
Rio Ave 0-0H2HOdds+
  37' Filipe Augusto
Siniša Dujaković 54'  
  59' Carlos Mané
  0 - 1 90' Tarantini
S. Kajkut 90+2'  
G. Zakarić 90+6'  
  0 - 2 90+6' N. Jambor
17/09/2020 Kukësi
0 - 4
Wolfsburg 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' W. Weghorst
  28' Paulo Otávio
B. Demiri 32'  
  0 - 2 33' M. Lacroix
  34' F. Klaus
E. Rroca 35'  
  38' M. Lacroix
  44' R. Steffen
K. Horić 55'  
  65' A. Mehmedi
  0 - 3 74' W. Weghorst
  0 - 4 90' A. Mehmedi
17/09/2020 Piast Gliwice
3 - 2
Hartberg 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Konczkowski 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 33' T. Kainz
  41' T. Kainz
  59' R. Rep
P. Parzyszek 60'  
P. Sokołowski 62' 2 - 1  
T. Jodłowiec 64'  
  2 - 2 75' L. Ried
  82' T. Rotter
M. Żyro 84' 3 - 2  
17/09/2020 Shamrock Rovers
0 - 2
Milan 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' Z. Ibrahimović
L. Grace 51'  
  0 - 2 67' H. Çalhanoğlu
17/09/2020 Sileks
0 - 2
Drita 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Gorgiev 5'  
  15' I. Blakçori
D. Tanturovski 22'  
  31' A. Fazliu
H. Grozdanoski 39'  
  0 - 1 48' F. Gërbeshi
  62' F. Gërbeshi
K. Kostovski 74'  
H. Grozdanoski 78'  
  0 - 2 80' A. Limani
17/09/2020 Standard Liège
2 - 0
Bala Town 2-0H2HOdds+
F. Avenatti 19' 1 - 0  
K. Laifis 27'  
  28' C. Venables
S. Amallah 34' 2 - 0  
  52' S. Smith
  64' A. Kay
17/09/2020 Inter Club d'Escaldes
0 - 1
Dundalk 0-1H2HOdds+
Sergi Moreno 10'  
  0 - 1 14' D. McMillan
  40' A. Boyle
Ildefons Lima 45+1'  
  52' C. Shields
  55' G. Sloggett
A. Reyes 56'  
  58' A. Boyle
Jordi Rubio 65'  
Genís Soldevila 90+3'  
17/09/2020 Connah's Quay
0 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Brass 36'  
J. Owen 38'  
J. Insall 45+4'  
  46' G. Zaria
P. Farquharson 53'  
  64' G. Kimadze
D. Davies 68'  
  0 - 1 90+7' G. Gabedava
17/09/2020 CSKA Sofia
2 - 0
BATE 1-0H2HOdds+
Busatto 32'  
  33' N. Milić
A. Sowe 44' 1 - 0  
  46' E. Yablonski
  63' A. Filipović
  90+4' B. Dubajić
G. Carey 90+5' 2 - 0  
17/09/2020 Djurgården
2 - 1
Europa FC 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Edwards 2'  
  40' L. Walker
C. Edwards 42' 1 - 0  
E. Chilufya 52'  
  1 - 1 57' Adrián Gallardo
  58' Alex Quillo
  62' Alex Quillo
F. Ulvestad 69' 2 - 1  
  82' Olmo González
  89' K. Poku
17/09/2020 Hibernians
0 - 1
MOL Vidi 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 61' B. Nikolov
Leandro Almeida 66'  
  78' Á. Kovácsik
  90+3' Stopira
S. Shodiya 90+3'  
J. Grech 90+4'  
T. Tabone 90+5'  
17/09/2020 Laçi
1 - 2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Deliu 33'  
R. Xhixha 50'  
K. Nwabueze 59' 1 - 0  
K. Nwabueze 80'  
A. Deliu 86'  
  1 - 1 90+1' J. Agudelo
  90+4'
  1 - 2 90+4' G. Varenne
R. Lushkja 90+6'  
  90+6'
17/09/2020 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2 - 1
Dinamo Moskva 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Samurkasovi 7'  
  21' D. Skopintsev
N. Sandokhadze 33'  
G. Gabadze 40'  
I. Sikharulidze 54' 1 - 0  
I. Sikharulidze 58'  
  74' R. Evgenyev
M. Gavashelishvili 76' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90' N. Komlichenko
17/09/2020 Maccabi Haifa
2 - 1
Kairat 1-1H2HOdds+
  2' A. Guljigit
Y. Ashkenazi 31' 1 - 0  
  37' J. Góralski
S. Menachem 42'  
  1 - 1 45+1' Vágner Love
N. Rukavytsya 72' 2 - 1  
E. Mabouka 78'  
M. Abu Fani 81'  
J. Cohen 90+2'  
17/09/2020 OFI
0 - 1
Apollon 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Giannoulis 18'  
  23' Đ. Denić
  0 - 1 50' A. Szalai
  54' C. Benschop
J. Neira 60'  
V. Selimovic 82'  
  85' E. Sachetti
M. Mellado 90+2'  
17/09/2020 Sfîntul Gheorghe
0 - 1
Partizan 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' U. Sadiq
E. Slivca 45+2'  
  78' B. Natcho
  101' A. Lutovac
S. Svinarenco 104'  
  0 - 1 104' B. Natcho
M. Ghecev 114'  
  119' V. Stojković
  120+2' L. Marković
E. Smirnov 120+2'  
  120+6' B. Matić
17/09/2020 Flora
2 - 1
KR 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Sappinen 7' 1 - 0  
  30' Æ. Jónasson
M. Lilander 37' 2 - 0  
  58' Æ. Jónasson
  60' K. Chopart
  63' P. Punyed
  2 - 1 75' K. Finnbogason
  90+4' K. Finnbogason
17/09/2020 Olimpija
2 - 3
Zrinjski 1-0H2HOdds+
Đ. Ivanović 19' 1 - 0  
M. Fink 25'  
U. Korun 26'  
  35' J. Ivančić
  1 - 1 51' N. Bilbija
  54' N. Bilbija
A. Vombergar 81' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 84' N. Bilbija
  2 - 3 92' J. Ivančić
  100' S. Jakovljević
  112' A. Masic
  113' T. Barbarić
G. Kurež 120'  
17/09/2020 Bodø / Glimt
3 - 1
Žalgiris 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Lode 17'  
P. Zinckernagel 20' 1 - 0  
  21' D. Šimkus
  1 - 1 26' L. Antal
V. Boniface 32' 2 - 1  
F. Bjørkan 81' 3 - 1  
  81' M. Karamarko
17/09/2020 IFK Göteborg
1 - 2
København 0-0H2HOdds+
Y. Kalley 3'  
  40' Zeca
P. Wernbloom 62'  
  68' R. Falk
T. Sana 73' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 83' R. Mudražija
  1 - 2 85' J. Wind
17/09/2020 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Karagaren 51'  
Dinis Almeida 67'  
G. Minchev 71' 1 - 0  
B. Karagaren 79'  
Dinis Almeida 79'  
  1 - 1 80' H. Kane
  1 - 2 85' T. NDombèlé
L. Masoero 87'  
17/09/2020 Neftçi
1 - 3
Galatasaray 0-1H2HOdds+
P. Ibara 18'  
  0 - 1 19' M. Diagne
N. Ələsgərov 35'  
M. Mbodj 46' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 48' C. Luyindama
  54' S. Feghouli
  1 - 3 63' M. Diagne
M. Kane 69'  
A. Krivotsyuk 86'  
S. Bougrine 89'  
  90+2' M. Saracchi
17/09/2020 Trakai
1 - 5
Slovan Liberec 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' K. Mara
  0 - 2 20' J. Hromada
M. Grigaravičius 28'  
G. Paulauskas 47'  
A. Lezama 61' 1 - 2  
V. Borovskis 82'  
  1 - 3 84' M. Rabusic
R. Šveikauskas 88'  
  1 - 4 89' Fahad Al Hardan
  1 - 5 90+3' J. Matoušek
17/09/2020 Botoşani
0 - 1
Skendija 79 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' B. Ibraimi
  38' A. Alimi
J. Rodríguez 45+1'  
  61' L. Doriev
E. Florescu 62'  
  67' A. Alimi
  70' B. Ibraimi
17/09/2020 KuPS
1 - 1
Slovan Bratislava 0-0H2HOdds+
  37' Ž. Medved
  52' K. Bajrič
U. Nissilä 71'  
Nuno Tomás 73'  
I. Niskanen 85'  
P. Pennanen 89'  
  0 - 1 111' Ž. Medved
A. Udo 120' 1 - 1  
17/09/2020 Lincoln Red Imps
0 - 5
Rangers 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' J. Tavernier
  0 - 2 45+4' C. Goldson
R. Chipolina 66'  
  0 - 3 67' A. Morelos
K. Goldwin 71'  
  74' I. Hagi
  0 - 4 84' J. Defoe
  0 - 5 88' A. Morelos
17/09/2020 Ararat-Armenia
4 - 3
Fola Esch 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Martínez 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 19' Diogo Pimentel
  23' Gilson Delgado
A. Christian 39'  
A. Christian 43'  
Alemão 55'  
  1 - 2 56' S. Bensi
  68' Diogo Pimentel
  72' S. Bensi
  1 - 3 81' Z. Hadji
  90+1' Diogo Pimentel
Mailson 90+1' 2 - 3  
  90+3' C. Sacras
Mailson 90+4' 3 - 3  
A. Ambartsumyan 100'  
Z. Sanogo 103'  
S. Vakulenko 113' 4 - 3  
  117' J. Klein
17/09/2020 Astana
0 - 1
Budućnost 0-1H2HOdds+
T. Barseghyan 2'  
  0 - 1 25' V. Terzić
P. Soteriou 60'  
  68' M. Dragojević
U. Radaković 73'  
  75' P. Moraitis
L. Šimunović 77'  
  83' L. Mirković
E. Postnikov 89'  
17/09/2020 Teuta Durrës
0 - 4
Granada 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' Soldado
  0 - 2 10' Kenedy
A. Daja 28'  
  0 - 3 31' Y. Herrera
F. Beqja 41'  
  0 - 4 46' Y. Herrera
B. Krasniqi 65'  
F. Beqja 80'  
17/09/2020 Renova
0 - 1
Hajduk Split 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' M. Caktaš
  7' Jairo
  42' M. Vušković
A. Gafuri 45+2'  
  64' N. Mujakić
D. Abdula 66'  
  70' D. Todorović
A. Gavazaj 90+2'  
N. Mishkovski 90+3'  
  90+3' D. Diamantakos
17/09/2020 Ventspils
1 - 5
Rosenborg 1-3H2HOdds+
E. Kozlov 5' 1 - 0  
K. Svarups 14'  
  1 - 1 15' D. Islamovic
  1 - 2 37' A. Konradsen
  45+1' D. Islamovic
  1 - 3 45+3' D. Islamovic
D. Litvinskis 63'  
  1 - 4 64' C. Holse
  1 - 5 71' K. Zachariassen
17/09/2020 Kaisar
1 - 4
APOEL 1-2H2HOdds+
E. Lobjanidze 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' T. De Vincenti
  1 - 2 25' Anuar Tuhami
A. Marochkin 29'  
C. Bitang 41'  
  1 - 3 48' O. Atzili
A. Tagybergen 60'  
A. Kolev 79'  
  1 - 4 90+4' T. De Vincenti
16/09/2020 B36
2 - 2
The New Saints 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Przybylski 47' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 81' L. Smith
  82' T. Holland
H. Agnarsson 90+1'  
  91' B. Clark
S. Radosavlevic 93'  
M. Jacobsen 109'  
  1 - 2 112' D. Ebbe
R. Hentze 112'  
E. Jacobsen 114'  
S. Nattestad 119'  
  120' L. Smith
S. Radosavlevic 120+2' 2 - 2  
16/09/2020 Hammarby
0 - 3
Lech Poznań 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Jeahze 14'  
J. Andersen 27'  
  36' Dani Ramírez
S. Martinsson-Ngouali 47'  
  0 - 1 55' Pedro Tiba
J. Andersen 63'  
G. Ludwigson 80'  
A. Khalili 81'  
A. Kačaniklić 82'  
  82' J. Kamiński
  83' M. Skóraś
  0 - 2 89' J. Kamiński
  0 - 3 90+3' F. Marchwiński
16/09/2020 Progrès Niedercorn
0 - 5
Willem II 0-3H2HOdds+
M. Jänisch 10'  
  0 - 1 19' V. Pavlidis
  0 - 2 28' G. Sağlam
  0 - 3 34' V. Pavlidis
  0 - 4 46' C. Nunnely
  0 - 5 65' M. Ndayishimiye
A. Ferino 68'  
1st Qualifying Round
DateHomeScoreAwayHT
10/09/2020 Nõmme Kalju
0 - 4
Mura 0-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' K. Žižek
  27' N. Kouter
  0 - 2 27' K. Žižek
  0 - 3 33' Ž. Kous
  0 - 4 36' A. Kozar
  75' J. Gorenc
  77' Ž. Karničnik
09/09/2020 Maccabi Haifa
3 - 1
Zeljeznicar 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' I. Lendrić
T. Chery 38' 1 - 1  
  54' M. Alispahić
  58' H. Hajdarević
N. Rukavytsya 59' 2 - 1  
  64' S. Stevanović
Y. Ashkenazi 66' 3 - 1  
  82' A. Kosorić
  88' L. Juričić
  90+5' A. Blažević
27/08/2020 Honvéd
2 - 1
Inter Turku 0-0H2HOdds+
  13' A. Annan
D. Gazdag 41'  
E. Uzoma 70'  
  80' T. Furuholm
B. Traore 90' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90+1' Liliu
J. Hämäläinen 105' 2 - 1  
  120+3' Liliu
D. Kamber 120+3'  
27/08/2020 Lech Poznań
3 - 0
Valmiera / BSS 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Ishak 59' 1 - 0  
M. Ishak 78' 2 - 0  
F. Szymczak 88' 3 - 0  
27/08/2020 Partizan
1 - 0
Rīgas FS 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Natcho 52' 1 - 0  
  52' T. Šimkovič
  63' Ž. Lipušček
S. Urošević 80'  
Nemanja Miletić I 90'  
U. Vitas 90+4'  
27/08/2020 Shamrock Rovers
2 - 2
Ilves 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' L. Ala-Myllymäki
G. Burke 14' 1 - 1  
G. Burke 35'  
G. O'Neil 50'  
L. Scales 52'  
  61' T. Miettunen
  1 - 2 62' J. Veteli
  74' F. Aspegren
R. Lopes 78' 2 - 2  
L. Scales 88'  
R. Finn 90+1'  
  114' D. Tomas
27/08/2020 Aberdeen
6 - 0
NSÍ 2-0H2HOdds+
  34' Jóhan Davidsen
L. Ferguson 37' 1 - 0  
C. Main 43' 2 - 0  
R. Hedges 50' 3 - 0  
R. Hedges 59' 4 - 0  
J. Hayes 63' 5 - 0  
R. Hedges 87' 6 - 0  
  88' O. Højgaard
27/08/2020 Maribor
1 - 1
Coleraine 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' A. Canning
  20' S. Nixon
  33' B. Doherty
  59' A. Jarvis
  0 - 1 62' J. McLaughlin
  64' L. Kane
R. Požeg 66' 1 - 1  
  67' J. McLaughlin
Š. Peričić 90+4'  
A. Derviševič 105'  
  107' E. Bradley
  111' G. Deane
27/08/2020 Motherwell
5 - 1
Glentoran 0-0H2HOdds+
  10' S. Clucas
  51' S. Clucas
C. Lang 58' 1 - 0  
A. Campbell 63'  
S. O'Donnell 72' 2 - 0  
L. Polworth 75' 3 - 0  
  76' J. McDonagh
T. Watt 78' 4 - 0  
C. Long 87' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 90' R. McDaid
  90+3' K. Cowan
27/08/2020 FCSB
3 - 0
Shirak 1-0H2HOdds+
  22' Z. Margaryan
D. Olaru 34' 1 - 0  
I. Cristea 43'  
F. Tănase 65' 2 - 0  
  65' H. Mkoyan
A. Buziuc 83' 3 - 0  
27/08/2020 Servette
3 - 0
Ružomberok 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Taşar 21'  
S. Rouiller 28'  
  35' M. Zsigmund
M. Stevanović 54' 1 - 0  
  65' T. Múdry
A. Mendy 77' 2 - 0  
  78' J. Maslo
A. Antunes 86' 3 - 0  
27/08/2020 B36
4 - 3
Levadia 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Mellemgaard 18'  
  22' M. Jürgenson
E. Nielsen 42'  
  0 - 1 52' K. Õigus
  60' A. Komlov
S. Pingel 72' 1 - 1  
S. Pingel 76' 2 - 1  
M. Jacobsen 77'  
  2 - 2 80' T. Elhi
  83' E. Kouadio
S. Nattestad 89'  
Andras Frederiksberg 98'  
  2 - 3 101' E. Kouadio
A. Johansen 104'  
R. Samuelsen 107' 3 - 3  
  108' B. Lepistu
H. Agnarsson 113' 4 - 3  
  120' K. Õigus
27/08/2020 [N] Iskra
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Drinčić 45+2'  
L. Malešević 50'  
M. Jovanović 58'  
  0 - 1 75' D. Iliev
27/08/2020 [N] Kukësi
2 - 1
Slavia Sofia 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Telushi 11'  
  19' H. Popadiyn
B. Musolli 39'