Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

AS Khroub
 
US Chaouia
 
0 0
1 0
Ben Aknoun
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 0
2 1
GC Mascara
 
MC Saïda
 
1 1
1 1
IB Khémis El Khechna
 
E Sour El-Ghozlane
 
0 0
1 1
Kouba
 
WA Boufarik
 
1 0
1 0
MCB Oued Sly
 
JSM Tiaret
 
0 1
1 1
RB Ouargla
 
US Souf
 
0 0
2 2
RC Relizane
 
Olympique Médéa
 
0 1
1 5
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
ASM Oran
 
   
2 0
Teleghma
 
MO Constantine
 
1 0
1 0
Temouchent
 
Mostaganem
 
0 2
2 2
Tlemcen
 
CR Méchria
 
0 1
1 2
USM El Harrach
 
JS Bordj Ménaïel
 
1 0
1 0
El Bayadh U21
 
MC Alger U21
 
   
0 1
ES Sétif U21
 
JS Saoura U21
 
1 0
2 1
Paradou AC U21
 
RC Arbaâ U21
 
   
1 1
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
 
NC Magra U21
 
0 1
1 3
JS Kabylie U21
 
CR Belouizdad U21
 
1 1
1 2
Khenchela U21
 
ASO Chlef U21
 
1 0
1 1
MC Oran U21
 
US Biskra U21
 
0 2
0 3
USM Alger U21
 
CS Constantine U21
 
0 0
0 1
Aston Villa
 
All Saints United
 
   
1 4
Brisbane Roar
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 1
1 1
Perth Glory
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
1 1
1 1
Canberra United W
 
Melbourne City W
 
0 1
0 4
Newcastle Jets W
 
Brisbane Roar W
 
0 1
0 2
Neftçi
 
Keşlə FK
 
1 0
3 0
Sumqayıt
 
Sabah
 
0 4
0 6
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
Malkiya
 
2 1
2 1
Busaiteen
 
Al-Najma
 
1 0
2 3
Qalali
 
Al Reef
 
0 1
2 3
Abahani Chittagong
 
Sheikh Russel
 
0 1
2 4
Fortis
 
Bashundhara Kings
 
0 1
0 2
Muktijoddha SKC
 
Sheikh Jamal
 
1 1
2 3
RFC Seraing
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
0 1
Gent
 
Standard Liège
 
0 0
0 0
Mechelen
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 1
1 1
Dikkelvenne
 
Westhoek
 
   
3 2
Djeffa
 
ASVO
 
   
0 0
Police Benin
 
ASPAC
 
   
0 2
ASEC Koudougou
 
Rahimo
 
2 0
2 0
Police
 
Salitas
 
0 1
0 1
Royal
 
Douanes
 
0 0
0 1
RCK
 
Réal du Faso
 
1 0
1 0
Aigle Royal de Moungo
 
Unisport Bafang
 
   
   
FAP
 
Stade de Bertoua
 
   
   
New Star
 
Dynamo de Douala
 
   
   
OFTA
 
Foncha ST
 
   
   
Panthère
 
Racing
 
   
   
Rangers
 
Leopard de Douala
 
   
   
Tonnerre
 
Lausanne
 
   
   
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Beijing Guoan
 
1 3
1 3
Guangzhou R&F
 
Hebei CFFC
 
2 0
4 1
Hangzhou
 
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
 
   
3 0
Henan Songshan Longmen
 
Shenzhen
 
   
3 0
Meizhou Hakka
 
Changchun Yatai
 
1 0
1 0
Wuhan Yangtze
 
Dalian Pro
 
2 0
3 0
Cangzhou
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 1
0 3
Chengdu Rongcheng
 
Wuhan Three Towns
 
0 0
1 0
Shanghai Port
 
Shandong Taishan
 
1 0
2 0
Cheminots
 
Otôho d'Oyo
 
   
0 4
Patronage Sainte-Anne
 
Leopards de Dolisie
 
   
0 0
Nouvelle Génération
 
Inter Club
 
   
0 0
V.Club Mokanda
 
Étoile du Congo
 
   
0 0
Abengourou
 
Sporting Gagnoa
 
1 1
1 2
Stade d'Abidjan
 
SOL
 
0 0
1 1
Paphos
 
Akritas
 
2 2
5 2
AEL
 
Olympiakos
 
1 0
2 0
Anorthosis
 
Karmiotissa
 
   
0 3
Digenis Morphou
 
Iraklis Yerolakkou
 
2 0
2 0
Halkanoras
 
ASIL Lysi
 
0 1
1 1
Guelleh / GR
 
Port
 
   
2 1
Hayabley
 
SDC Group / H. Balbala
 
   
0 0
Al Ittihad
 
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
1 0
1 0
El Daklyeh
 
Pyramids FC
 
0 0
2 1
Dayrout
 
Al Nasr Taa'den
 
   
1 1
Mallawi
 
El Gounah
 
   
2 2
Al Mostaqbal
 
Eastern Company SC
 
2 2
4 2
El Entag El Harby
 
Suez
 
0 0
1 2
El Obour Sporting
 
Petrojet
 
0 0
0 0
Ilameen
 
Nasr
 
0 1
0 1
Olympic El Qanah
 
Wadi Degla
 
0 0
0 1
Porto Suez
 
Itesalat
 
   
1 0
Tersana
 
El Seka El Hadid
 
1 0
1 0
ZED FC
 
Kahraba Ismailia
 
0 0
1 0
Hullbridge Sports
 
Basildon United
 
0 0
1 2
Sequence
 
Flamme Olympique
 
   
1 3
Wakirya
 
Satellite
 
   
0 0
Bengaluru
 
Hyderabad
 
0 2
0 3
Ladakh
 
Uttarakhand
 
   
2 2
Tripura
 
Delhi
 
   
0 0
Gujarat
 
Karnataka
 
0 1
1 5
Madura United
 
RANS Nusantara
 
0 0
0 0
Bhayangkara
 
Arema
 
1 0
1 0
Borneo
 
PSM
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
4 2
8 2
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
MS Tira
 
0 0
1 1
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
3 0
5 0
Ironi Nesher
 
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
 
0 3
2 3
Tzeirey Taibe
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
0 0
0 1
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
1 0
3 1
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
1 0
3 0
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
MS Dimona
 
0 1
1 2
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
0 0
0 0
Ironi Kuseife
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
1 0
3 0
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
   
4 2
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
Kiryat Yam SC
 
   
0 5
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
   
0 6
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
0 0
1 0
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
3 1
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
   
1 1
Ahva Reineh
 
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
   
2 0
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
   
2 1
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
 
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
   
0 0
Tzeirey Tira
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
1 0
2 0
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
0 4
0 9
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
0 0
2 1
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
 
Hapoel Azor
 
   
0 7
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
Hapoel Ganei Tikva
 
3 0
4 0
Maccabi Stars Ramla
 
Shikun HaMizrah
 
0 1
0 3
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
   
7 0
Sderot
 
Hapoel Gedera
 
2 0
7 0
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
3 0
3 0
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
0 1
1 2
Ironi Tiberias
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
3 1
3 2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
 
0 1
0 2
Trento Calcio 1921
 
Juventus Next Gen
 
1 0
2 1
Calcio Padova
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 0
1 0
FeralpiSalò
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 0
1 0
Lecco
 
Virtus Verona
 
0 0
0 0
Mantova
 
Sangiuliano City
 
1 1
2 1
Piacenza
 
Pergolettese
 
1 1
3 1
Pro Sesto
 
Vicenza
 
1 3
1 4
Renate
 
Novara
 
1 0
1 0
Union ArzignanoChiampo
 
Pro Patria
 
0 0
0 0
Alessandria
 
Imolese
 
2 0
2 0
Carrarese
 
Cesena
 
0 1
1 1
Montevarchi
 
Gubbio
 
0 1
2 1
Sassari Torres
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 1
0 1
Vis Pesaro
 
Recanatese
 
0 0
0 1
Fermana
 
Fiorenzuola
 
3 0
4 2
Lucchese
 
Reggiana
 
0 0
0 1
Pontedera
 
Olbia
 
3 2
5 4
Rimini
 
San Donato Tavarnelle
 
1 1
1 2
Siena
 
Ancona
 
0 0
0 0
Crotone
 
ACR Messina
 
0 0
1 0
Picerno
 
Catanzaro
 
0 0
0 1
Potenza Calcio
 
Fidelis Andria
 
1 1
2 1
Viterbese
 
SSC Giugliano
 
0 1
2 1
Avellino
 
Pescara
 
1 0
1 0
Audace Cerignola
 
Nuova Monterosi
 
1 0
3 0
Juve Stabia
 
Gelbison
 
0 0
1 0
Latina
 
Foggia
 
0 3
1 5
Taranto
 
Monopoli
 
0 0
0 0
Virtus Francavilla
 
Turris
 
1 0
3 1
Al Ta'awon
 
Al-Tahaddi
 
   
0 0
Shabaab Al Jabal
 
Al-Suqoor
 
   
0 1
Asaria
 
Alittihad Misurata
 
   
1 1
Inter Nouakchott
 
Chemal
 
0 0
1 2
Rio Ave
 
Marítimo
 
1 1
1 1
Vilafranquense
 
Mafra
 
2 2
3 3
Feirense
 
Tondela
 
0 0
1 1
Marines
 
Kiyovu Sports
 
0 0
0 1
Rayon Sports
 
Gasogi United
 
0 1
0 1
Ohod U19
 
Al Nassr U19
 
   
2 3
Arbroath
 
Queen's Park
 
0 2
1 4
Ayr United
 
Dundee
 
0 0
0 2
Cove Rangers
 
Hamilton Academical
 
0 0
2 0
Partick Thistle
 
Inverness CT
 
2 0
5 1
Raith Rovers
 
Greenock Morton
 
2 2
2 2
Brechin City
 
Banks O Dee FC
 
   
4 4
Deveronvale
 
Buckie Thistle
 
   
1 2
Formartine United
 
Fraserburgh
 
0 1
0 1
Forres Mechanics
 
Lossiemouth
 
   
1 0
BSC Glasgow
 
East Stirlingshire
 
0 0
0 2
Gala Fairydean Rovers
 
Spartans
 
   
1 3
Clyde
 
Alloa Athletic
 
2 1
2 2
Falkirk
 
Queen of the South
 
2 2
5 2
Montrose
 
Airdrieonians
 
1 1
2 4
Annan Athletic
 
Albion Rovers
 
0 1
5 1
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
 
Stranraer
 
2 1
3 2
Elgin City
 
Stirling Albion
 
0 1
1 2
Ross County
 
Rangers
 
0 1
0 1
Motherwell
 
Kilmarnock
 
1 0
2 2
Diamond Stars
 
Old Edwardians
 
   
1 0
Johansen
 
Kallon
 
   
0 2
Kamboi Eagles
 
East End Lions
 
   
0 0
Wusum Stars
 
Ports Authority
 
   
2 2
La Salle U19
 
Penya Ciutadella U19
 
   
1 0
Ahli Halab Club
 
Wahda
 
   
   
Al-Jazira
 
Jabala
 
   
   
Foutoua
 
Karama
 
   
   
Majd
 
Taliya
 
   
   
Teshrin
 
Al Jaish
 
   
   
Wathba
 
Hottin
 
   
   
Entente II
 
Dynamic Togolais
 
   
1 2
Antalyaspor
 
Ankaragücü
 
0 0
0 2
Ümraniyespor
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
1 1
1 3
City
 
Fursan Hispania
 
0 0
1 0
Bala Town
 
Airbus UK
 
0 0
2 1
Connah's Quay
 
The New Saints
 
0 0
1 1
Flint Town United
 
Caernarfon Town
 
1 0
2 1
Haverfordwest County
 
Aberystwyth Town
 
2 1
3 1
Pontypridd Town AFC
 
Penybont
 
0 0
0 1
Indonesia
 
Cambodia
 
2 1
2 1
Philippines
 
Brunei Darussalam
 
2 0
5 1
Feyenoord
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
   
   
Thun
 
Freiburg II
 
   
   
FC Utrecht
 
FC Groningen
 
0 2
0 3
FC Emmen
 
FC Dordrecht
 
2 0
4 0
Torino
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
0 0
Udinese
 
Lecce
 
1 0
2 0
Empoli
 
Sassuolo
 
1 0
2 1
Real Betis
 
Atalanta
 
0 2
0 3
Oman
 
Syria
 
1 0
2 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2024 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.