Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kinostudio W
 
Partizani Tirana W
 
   
2 4
Recreativo do Libolo
 
Sagrada Esperança
 
   
0 2
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Chaco For Ever
 
0 0
0 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
Club Atlético Güemes
 
2 0
4 0
Van
 
Pyunik
 
0 0
1 1
BKMA
 
Urartu
 
1 1
1 4
Adelaide United
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
1 1
1 2
Hobart United
 
South East United
 
0 1
2 1
Mt Druitt Town
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
1 3
3 5
Dudley Redhead Senior
 
Medowie
 
   
3 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Salzburg
 
1 0
1 1
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
Köttmannsdorf
 
   
2 3
Zaqatala
 
MOIK
 
2 1
4 1
Qarabağ II
 
Keşlə II
 
0 1
0 1
Bashundhara Kings
 
Saif
 
2 1
4 3
Sheikh Jamal
 
Abahani
 
0 0
0 0
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
Westerlo
 
1 0
1 0
Verlaine
 
Stockay-Warfusée
 
   
2 1
Habay-la-Neuve
 
Onhaye
 
   
2 0
Esperanza Pelt
 
Witgoor Sport
 
   
2 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Sarajevo
 
0 0
0 0
Igman Konjic
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
2 0
3 1
Borac Banja Luka
 
Tuzla City
 
1 0
1 2
Siroki Brijeg
 
Velez
 
0 0
1 0
TOSK Tesanj
 
Radnik Hadžići
 
   
1 0
Independencia
 
Galvez
 
   
0 4
Atlanta
 
Barcelona BA
 
0 2
1 2
Bahia
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
3 0
3 0
Jacuipense
 
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
1 0
2 3
Juazeirense
 
UNIRB
 
0 0
2 0
Vitória
 
Bahia de Feira
 
1 1
2 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Flamengo
 
0 1
0 1
Ceará
 
Tuna Luso
 
0 0
2 0
Guarani
 
Vila Nova
 
1 1
2 2
ABC
 
Altos
 
1 0
1 1
Moto Club MA
 
Tombense
 
1 1
1 1
Globo
 
Brasiliense
 
0 0
1 1
Tocantinópolis
 
Cascavel
 
1 0
2 0
Tuntum
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 1
0 3
Iape
 
Cordino
 
0 0
1 0
Sousa
 
Atlético Cajazeirense
 
0 0
0 0
Treze
 
Campinense
 
0 1
0 1
Ferroviária
 
Santos
 
2 2
3 3
EC São Bernardo
 
Rio Preto
 
0 0
3 1
Nacional SP
 
USAC
 
0 0
1 1
Votuporanguense
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
1 0
2 1
Sertãozinho
 
Olímpia
 
0 0
0 0
Marília
 
Bandeirante SP
 
1 1
2 1
Barretos
 
Matonense
 
1 0
3 4
Comercial
 
Capivariano
 
0 1
2 1
São José EC
 
Noroeste
 
0 1
0 3
4 de Julho
 
Fluminense PI
 
1 0
1 1
Baré
 
Atlético Roraima
 
   
4 1
Sergipe
 
Boca Júnior
 
   
2 1
Chavdar Etropole
 
Oborishte
 
   
1 0
Bamboutos
 
PWD
 
   
1 0
Barnechea
 
Recoleta
 
1 0
1 1
Melipilla
 
Copiapó
 
1 1
2 1
San Luis
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 2
1 2
Santiago Wanderers
 
Rangers
 
0 1
1 3
Tigres
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
2 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 0
1 2
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 0
1 0
Bouake
 
ES Bafing
 
1 0
1 1
Racing d'Abidjan
 
Sporting Gagnoa
 
1 0
1 2
Rudeš
 
Cibalia
 
2 0
4 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
Alki Oroklini
 
0 0
1 0
AEK Larnaca
 
Onisilos
 
4 0
8 0
AEL
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 0
1 1
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 0
2 1
América de Quito
 
Puerto Quito
 
0 0
0 0
Chacaritas
 
Guayaquil
 
1 0
2 0
El Gounah
 
Al Mokawloon
 
0 0
1 2
Al Ittihad
 
Ismaily
 
1 1
1 2
ENPPI
 
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
0 0
0 0
Banha
 
El Daklyeh
 
0 1
0 1
Blackpool
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
0 0
Cardiff City
 
Stoke City
 
2 1
2 1
Coventry City
 
Hull City
 
0 2
0 2
Luton Town
 
Preston North End
 
3 0
4 0
Millwall
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 0
2 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 1
3 1
Peterborough United
 
Swansea City
 
0 1
2 3
Erith Town
 
Barking
 
   
1 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 1
0 2
Arsenal
 
Liverpool
 
0 0
0 2
Reading U18
 
Chelsea U18
 
1 0
2 2
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Hungerford Town
 
2 0
4 0
Brighouse Town W
 
Burnley W
 
2 0
3 1
Burton Albion W
 
Holwell Sports W
 
   
   
Sporting Khalsa W
 
Boldmere SM W
 
   
1 2
Newcastle United W
 
Chester-le-Street Town W
 
   
3 0
Buckland Athletic W
 
Cheltenham Town W
 
   
   
Everton W
 
Chelsea W
 
0 3
0 3
Manchester City W
 
Reading W
 
0 0
2 0
West Ham W
 
Manchester United W
 
0 0
1 1
Juventus
 
Villarreal
 
0 0
0 3
Lille
 
Chelsea
 
1 1
1 2
Paris SG U19
 
Salzburg U19
 
1 1
1 3
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
Atl. Madrid U19
 
0 1
0 1
Grenoble Foot 38 W
 
Yzeure Allier W
 
   
0 1
Eintracht Frankfurt II W
 
Nürnberg W
 
0 1
1 2
Andernach W
 
Elversberg W
 
   
4 2
Viktoria Berlin
 
Zwickau
 
0 0
0 0
FSV Mainz 05
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 0
0 1
SC Sand W
 
Wolfsburg W
 
1 1
1 2
Gebenbach
 
Ammerthal
 
   
5 0
Seligenporten
 
DJK Bamberg
 
   
1 3
SC Velbert
 
Velbert
 
0 1
0 5
Vreden
 
Eintracht Rheine
 
   
0 3
Altglienicke
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
2 1
4 1
Wuppertaler SV
 
Bonner SC
 
0 1
0 3
Fortuna Köln
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
1 2
3 3
Rödinghausen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
2 1
4 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
1 0
2 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Lippstadt 08
 
0 1
0 2
Wegberg-Beeck
 
Homberg
 
1 1
2 1
College Cosmo
 
Manchester 62
 
1 0
1 1
Ermionidas-Ermis
 
Santorini 2020
 
   
1 3
Agios Ierotheos
 
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
 
1 0
2 0
Aris Skalas
 
Ilioupoli
 
   
0 1
Ermis Meligous
 
Fostiras
 
   
0 2
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
0 1
1 1
Olympiakos Volos
 
Veria
 
0 1
0 2
Rodos
 
AEK Athens II
 
1 0
1 0
Zakynthos
 
OF Ierapetra
 
1 1
1 1
OFI U19
 
Volos NFC U19
 
0 0
2 0
Coatepecano IB
 
San Pedro
 
1 0
2 0
Juventud Pinulteca
 
Aurora
 
0 0
0 1
Plataneros
 
Puerto San Jose
 
0 0
2 0
Siquinalá
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 1
1 2
Zacapa Tellioz
 
Chimaltenango
 
2 0
2 1
CO Coyah
 
Kaloum Star
 
   
4 2
Kitchee
 
Warriors
 
   
   
Dorogi
 
Szentlőrinc SE
 
1 2
2 2
Álftanes
 
KFR
 
0 1
2 2
Víkingur U19
 
Fram / Úlfarnir U19 II
 
   
4 2
Rajasthan FC
 
Arrows
 
0 0
0 0
Mohammedan
 
Churchill Brothers
 
0 1
1 2
TRAU
 
Kenkre
 
1 0
3 0
ATK Mohun Bagan
 
Hyderabad
 
0 0
1 0
Bhayangkara
 
Persipura
 
0 1
1 2
PSS Sleman
 
PSIS Semarang
 
0 1
0 1
Russia U17 W
 
Belarus U17 W
 
   
   
Netherlands U17 W
 
Montenegro U17 W
 
3 0
11 0
Bulgaria U17 W
 
Estonia U17 W
 
2 1
3 4
Israel U17 W
 
Northern Ireland U17 W
 
0 1
0 2
Italy U17 W
 
Portugal U17 W
 
0 1
1 2
Luxembourg U17
 
Faroe Islands U17 W
 
0 0
0 0
Denmark U17 W
 
Greece U17 W
 
0 0
1 0
Shahrdari Astara
 
Shahin Bushehr
 
   
2 0
FC Vista Turbine
 
Arman Gohar
 
0 0
3 0
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
Saipa
 
   
2 1
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
Shahrdari Hamedan
 
   
1 2
Mes Kerman
 
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
   
4 0
Mes Shahr-e Babak
 
Caspian Qazvin
 
   
0 0
Qashqai
 
Machine Sazi
 
   
0 1
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
Esteghlal Mollasani
 
0 0
2 2
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
Malavan
 
   
1 0
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
Arad
 
0 1
1 2
Cagliari U19
 
Genoa U19
 
2 0
2 0
Pescara U19
 
Napoli U19
 
1 0
2 2
Ascoli
 
Pisa
 
2 0
2 0
Cremonese
 
Pordenone
 
0 0
2 1
Perugia
 
SPAL
 
0 0
1 1
Calcio Padova
 
Mantova
 
0 0
1 0
Fiorenzuola
 
Pro Patria
 
0 2
0 3
Lecco
 
Juventus U23
 
1 1
2 1
Pro Vercelli
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
1 0
Renate
 
Piacenza
 
0 1
0 3
Seregno
 
Legnago Salus
 
2 0
2 1
Südtirol
 
Pro Sesto
 
2 0
2 0
Trento Calcio 1921
 
Virtus Verona
 
0 1
1 1
ACR Messina
 
Catanzaro
 
1 1
2 3
Taranto
 
Avellino
 
0 0
0 1
Palermo
 
Fidelis Andria
 
0 1
1 1
Monopoli
 
Vibonese
 
2 0
3 0
Bari 1908
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 0
1 0
Catania
 
Campobasso
 
1 0
1 1
Latina
 
Virtus Francavilla
 
0 0
0 0
Paganese
 
Foggia
 
0 0
1 4
Picerno
 
Potenza Calcio
 
0 0
0 1
Turris
 
Nuova Monterosi
 
0 1
0 2
Al Ramtha
 
Al Faysali
 
0 1
0 1
Bidco United
 
Kariobangi Sharks
 
0 0
1 1
Sofapaka
 
Talanta
 
1 1
1 2
Gwangju
 
Seoul E.
 
2 1
2 1
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Bucheon 1995
 
1 0
2 1
Anyang
 
Busan I'Park
 
1 0
1 0
Drita
 
Ulpiana
 
1 0
3 0
KF Ballkani
 
Prishtina
 
0 1
1 2
KF Llapi
 
Gjilani
 
0 0
2 0
Al Sadaqa
 
Al-Tahaddi
 
   
1 1
Shabaab Al Jabal
 
Al Ta'awon
 
   
0 4
Abu Salim
 
Al Shat
 
   
2 1
Asswehly
 
Al-Madina
 
   
2 2
Al-Nasr
 
Al Hilal
 
   
2 1
FA Šiauliai
 
Jonava
 
1 0
3 0
Banga
 
Žalgiris
 
0 2
0 2
Trakai
 
Sūduva
 
1 0
2 0
St. Andrews
 
Santa Lucia
 
1 2
1 2
Sliema Wanderers
 
Marsaxlokk
 
1 1
1 1
Cancún
 
Tapatío
 
0 0
1 0
Alebrijes
 
Tlaxcala
 
2 0
2 1
Monterrey
 
Juárez
 
0 0
3 0
América W
 
Querétaro W
 
0 1
4 1
Correcaminos UAT II
 
Catedráticos Elite
 
   
1 1
Cañoneros Marina
 
Montañeses
 
1 0
1 1
Dečić
 
Budućnost
 
0 2
0 2
Bokelj
 
Berane
 
0 0
0 0
Igalo
 
Kom
 
2 2
2 3
Jedinstvo
 
Cetinje
 
1 0
3 1
Mladost
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
0 1
1 1
Mladost DG
 
Grbalj
 
1 1
2 1
OSS '20
 
Westlandia
 
   
2 1
ADO '20
 
Hoogland
 
2 0
3 0
Blauw Geel '38
 
USV Hercules
 
   
0 1
ADO Den Haag W
 
Ajax W
 
1 0
1 1
Ballymena United U20
 
Portadown U20
 
0 0
3 1
Cliftonville U20
 
Larne U20
 
0 0
2 2
Dungannon Swifts U20
 
Coleraine U20
 
2 0
2 0
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Jastrzębie
 
0 1
0 3
Legia U18
 
Raków Częstochowa U18
 
   
3 1
Cailungo
 
Faetano
 
0 0
0 4
Cosmos
 
Pennarossa
 
   
0 3
San Giovanni
 
Domagnano
 
   
0 0
Tre Fiori
 
Juvenes / Dogana
 
   
2 0
Al Orubah
 
Al Shoalah
 
0 0
0 0
Al Sahel
 
Al Nahdha
 
0 0
0 0
Najran
 
Al Adalh
 
1 0
2 1
Buckie Thistle
 
Brora Rangers
 
   
5 0
Formartine United
 
Fraserburgh
 
   
0 2
Keith
 
Deveronvale
 
   
2 4
Strathspey Thistle
 
Clachnacuddin