Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Senegal
 
Egypt
 
0 0
0 0
JS Kabylie
 
Royal Leopards
 
1 1
2 1
Korabi Peshkopi
 
Besa Kavajë
 
1 0
2 0
Këlcyra
 
Albpetrol Patos
 
   
2 4
Klosi
 
Veleçiku Koplik
 
   
0 2
Përmeti
 
Luftëtari
 
   
1 0
Sopoti Librazhd
 
Labëria
 
   
1 4
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Kukësi
 
0 1
0 2
Laçi
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
1 0
UE Santa Coloma II
 
Atlètic Club II
 
1 0
2 1
Jenlai
 
FC Santa Coloma II
 
   
   
Extremenya
 
Encamp
 
1 0
2 2
FC Santa Coloma II
 
Atlètic Amèrica
 
0 2
0 5
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
1 1
2 1
Ordino
 
Engordany
 
0 0
1 0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Sant Julià
 
0 0
1 0
UE Santa Coloma
 
Carroi
 
1 1
1 2
Cubango
 
Recreativo do Libolo
 
   
1 0
Jorge Newbery CR
 
La Amistad
 
   
1 1
Talleres de Perico
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 0
0 0
Gutiérrez
 
Juventud Alianza
 
   
2 1
Sportivo Baradero
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
   
2 2
Sol de América
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
   
   
Argentino Monte Maíz
 
General Paz Juniors
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético San Jorge
 
Atlético Paraná
 
   
1 1
Liniers Bahía Blanca
 
Ferro Carril Sud
 
0 0
0 0
Vietnam W
 
Chinese Taipei W
 
1 0
2 1
China W
 
South Korea W
 
0 2
3 2
Wellington Phoenix
 
Macarthur
 
1 0
3 1
Melbourne City W
 
Western Sydney Wanderers W
 
2 1
2 1
Salzburg
 
LASK Linz
 
2 1
3 1
OH Leuven II
 
Renaissance Mons 44 W
 
0 0
0 0
Knokke
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
   
3 0
Rupel Boom
 
Liège
 
0 2
0 4
URSL Visé
 
Francs Borains
 
1 0
4 0
Excelsior Virton
 
RWDM
 
0 1
0 1
Westerlo
 
Lommel United
 
1 0
3 0
Club Brugge
 
Gent
 
0 1
1 2
Mechelen
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
3 0
3 2
Anderlecht
 
AS Eupen
 
3 1
4 1
Genk
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 0
2 0
Ranst
 
Antonia
 
   
1 0
Rapid Leest
 
Bevel FC
 
   
2 0
Retie
 
Bornem
 
   
3 0
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
 
Melsbroek
 
   
2 1
Etterbeek
 
BX Brussels
 
   
2 2
Grimbergen
 
Huldenberg
 
   
4 1
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
 
Linden
 
   
1 0
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
Grez-Doiceau
 
   
0 2
Liedekerke
 
Sporting Kampenhout
 
   
3 1
Nivellois
 
Tubize II
 
   
1 1
NSeth Berchem
 
Léopold
 
   
4 1
Saint-Josse
 
Football Club Schaerbeek
 
   
2 0
SC Aarschot
 
Bodegem Kapelle United
 
   
0 1
Sportive Brainoise
 
Genappe
 
   
1 4
Stade Bierbeek
 
Houtem-Oplinter
 
   
1 0
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
Sporting Bruxelles
 
0 0
0 0
Veltem
 
Borght-Humbeek
 
   
1 3
Wambeek
 
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
   
2 0
Hornu
 
Antoing
 
   
0 5
Houdeng
 
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
   
1 0
Molenbaix
 
Le Roeulx
 
   
1 2
Montignies
 
RAS Monceau
 
   
2 1
Morlanwelz
 
Belœil
 
   
3 1
Péruwelz
 
Snef-Tyber
 
   
1 1
Soignies Sports
 
Ransart
 
   
1 2
Etoile de Faimes
 
Elsautoise
 
   
2 2
Jehaytois
 
Beaufays
 
   
1 2
La Calamine
 
FC Du Geer
 
   
2 1
Malmundaria
 
Weywertz
 
   
2 1
Mélen-Micheroux
 
Rechain
 
   
3 2
UCE Liège
 
JS Fizoise
 
   
1 1
Alken
 
Herkol
 
   
0 4
Juve Hasselt
 
Herk
 
   
1 1
Torpedo Hasselt
 
Bregel Sport
 
   
1 4
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
 
Achel
 
   
0 2
Zonhoven United
 
Herderen-Millen
 
   
1 0
Ethe Belmont
 
Vaux-Noville
 
   
1 1
Chevetogne
 
Ciney
 
   
2 1
ES de la Molignée
 
Loyers
 
   
1 3
Flavion-Morialmé
 
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
 
   
2 0
Grand-Leez
 
Biesme
 
   
4 3
Nismes
 
Malonne
 
   
1 4
Spy
 
Meux II
 
   
2 2
US Dinantaise
 
Andennais
 
   
2 0
Ardennen
 
Latem
 
   
1 1
Dendermonde
 
Eendracht Aalter
 
   
1 5
Drongen
 
St-Joris Sleidinge
 
   
2 1
Eendracht Zele
 
Grembergen
 
   
1 2
HO Kalken
 
SK Denderhoutem
 
   
2 4
Lokeren Doorslaar
 
Elene-Grotenberge
 
   
0 3
Munkzwalm
 
Excelsior Mariakerke
 
   
1 5
Lauwe
 
Roeselare Daisel
 
   
1 0
Oostnieuwkerke
 
Sassport Boezinge
 
   
2 1
Racing Waregem
 
RC Lauwe
 
   
1 2
SC Zonnebeke
 
Blankenberge
 
   
1 3
Wielsbeke
 
Rumbeke
 
   
1 2
Acren
 
Solières Sport
 
   
3 4
Waremme
 
Jette
 
0 0
0 0
Gullegem
 
RFC Wetteren
 
   
2 2
Olsa Brakel
 
Ninove
 
   
2 2
Oudenaarde
 
Zelzate
 
   
0 2
Ronse
 
Merelbeke
 
   
1 1
Sparta Petegem
 
Dikkelvenne
 
0 0
0 0
Toekomst Menen
 
Lokeren-Temse
 
   
2 3
Westhoek
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
   
0 1
Cappellen
 
Londerzeel
 
   
2 0
Eendracht Aalst
 
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
   
0 2
Heur Tongeren
 
Diegem Sport
 
0 0
0 0
KSC City Pirates
 
Hades
 
   
1 3
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
Berchem Sport
 
   
2 6
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
Bocholt
 
   
3 2
Aische
 
Stockel
 
   
5 0
Binche
 
Entité Manageoise
 
   
1 1
Huy
 
Onhaye
 
   
0 4
Aywaille
 
Gouvy
 
   
3 2
Mormont
 
Stade Disonais
 
0 0
0 0
Anzegem
 
Lochristi
 
   
1 1
Avanti
 
Erpe-Mere United
 
0 0
0 0
Oostkamp
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
   
3 1
Tempo Overijse
 
Voorde Appelterre
 
   
3 2
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
FC Lebbeke
 
   
0 1
De Kempen
 
Wellen
 
   
1 3
Witgoor Sport
 
Betekom
 
   
1 1
Altitude
 
Garden City
 
   
2 0
San Pedro Pirates
 
Caesar Ridge
 
1 0
1 0
PHC Zebras
 
Somerset Eagles
 
   
12 0
Southampton Rangers
 
Robin Hood
 
   
1 2
X-Roads Warriors
 
North Village Rams
 
   
0 8
Devonshire Cougars
 
St. George's Colts
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Cruz
 
Club Universitario
 
0 1
0 1
Aurora
 
Guabirá
 
0 0
0 0
Blooming
 
Bolívar
 
0 2
0 7
Independiente Petrolero
 
Always Ready
 
1 0
1 2
The Strongest
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
1 0
2 0
Royal Pari
 
Wilstermann
 
0 0
0 2
Gilport Lions
 
Sua Flamingoes
 
0 0
0 0
Galaxy
 
Masitaoka
 
   
2 0
Morupule Wanderers
 
Security Systems
 
   
2 1
Prisons XI
 
Notwane
 
0 0
0 0
Iranduba
 
Peñarol
 
   
5 0
Manauara
 
Cliper
 
3 0
3 0
Operario AM
 
Nacional AM
 
0 0
0 1
UNIRB
 
Jacuipense
 
0 0
0 1
Atlanta
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
0 0
2 0
Brasiliense
 
Luziânia
 
3 0
4 1
Paranoá
 
Santa Maria
 
0 0
0 0
Gama
 
Taguatinga
 
0 0
0 0
Ceilândia
 
Paracatu
 
1 0
1 0
Madureira
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 2
1 3
Flamengo
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
0 1
Portuguesa RJ
 
Bangu
 
1 0
1 0
Hercílio Luz
 
Figueirense
 
2 1
4 1
Marcílio Dias
 
Joinville
 
0 0
3 0
Camboriú
 
Concórdia Atlético Clube
 
1 0
3 1
Juventus SC
 
Barra do Garcas
 
0 2
0 5
Globo
 
Botafogo PB
 
0 1
1 1
Sergipe
 
Altos
 
0 1
1 3
Caxias
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
3 0
4 0
União RS
 
Juventude
 
1 0
2 1
EC São José
 
Aimoré
 
0 1
0 2
Novo Hamburgo
 
São Luiz
 
0 0
0 0
Grêmio
 
Guarany de Bagé
 
1 0
2 0
Iporá
 
Goiatuba EC
 
1 0
1 1
Jataiense
 
Goianésia
 
1 0
1 0
Anápolis
 
Grêmio Anápolis
 
1 0
1 1
Morrinhos
 
Goiás
 
0 1
1 1
Cordino
 
Moto Club MA
 
0 1
1 2
Tuntum
 
São José MA
 
0 1
1 1
Academia
 
Grêmio Sorriso
 
1 0
1 0
Dom Bosco
 
Luverdense
 
0 1
0 1
Nova Mutum EC
 
Acao Cuiaba
 
0 2
2 2
Atlético Mineiro
 
CAP Patrocinense
 
1 0
3 0
Tombense
 
Villa Nova
 
1 0
2 1
URT
 
Uberlândia
 
1 0
1 1
Amazônia PA
 
Tuna Luso
 
1 2
2 4
Itupiranga
 
Remo
 
0 1
0 3
Paragominas
 
Bragantino PA
 
2 0
3 2
CSP
 
Campinense
 
1 1
1 2
Cianorte
 
Azuriz
 
0 0
2 0
Rio Branco PR
 
Maringá
 
0 1
0 3
Athletico PR
 
União PR
 
2 0
2 2
Cascavel
 
Londrina
 
0 0
2 0
Mirassol
 
Santo André
 
1 2
2 2
Guarani
 
Santos
 
0 1
1 1
Ituano
 
Corinthians
 
2 1
2 3
Ferroviária
 
Bragantino
 
0 1
1 1
Inter de Limeira
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
3 0
CA Linense
 
Monte Azul
 
1 0
3 0
EC Lemense
 
Portuguesa
 
0 1
0 1
RB Brasil
 
Juventus
 
0 1
0 1
São Bento
 
Taubaté
 
1 0
1 0
Velo Clube
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
2 0
2 1
Matonense
 
USAC
 
0 1
2 2
Votuporanguense
 
Barretos
 
0 0
0 0
Bandeirante SP
 
EC São Bernardo
 
0 0
0 2
Salgueiro
 
Sete de Setembro PE
 
2 0
4 0
Santa Cruz
 
Íbis
 
1 0
3 0
4 de Julho
 
Ríver
 
0 0
1 0
América RN
 
Forca e Luz
 
0 1
3 1
Coxim
 
Aquidauanense
 
   
2 0
Operário MS
 
Comercial MS
 
0 0
0 0
Águia Negra
 
Dourados Atlético
 
0 0
0 0
Nova Conquista
 
União Carmolandense
 
   
2 2
Athlético Olympic
 
Bumamuru
 
0 0
0 0
Flambeau du Centre
 
Aigle Noir
 
   
1 1
Musongati
 
Dynamik
 
   
2 0
Vital'O
 
Kayanza United
 
0 1
0 3
Antofagasta
 
Cobresal
 
0 0
0 1
Unión La Calera
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 1
2 4
Colo-Colo
 
Everton
 
0 0
2 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
0 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 1
2 1
Millonarios
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 0
1 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
Orsomarso
 
2 0
2 1
Deportes Quindío
 
Llaneros
 
0 0
0 0
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Real San Andres
 
1 1
2 3
Valledupar
 
Leones FC
 
0 0
0 1
Diables Noirs
 
Leopards de Dolisie
 
   
0 2
Étoile du Congo
 
Otôho d'Oyo
 
   
0 1
Don Bosco
 
Etoile de Kivu
 
   
1 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Osijek
 
1 1
1 3
Istra 1961
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 1
1 2
Paphos
 
Anorthosis
 
1 1
1 1
AEL
 
APOEL
 
2 1
2 3
Ahironas
 
Xylotympou
 
0 1
0 2
ASIL Lysi
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 0
0 1
Ermis
 
Akritas
 
0 0
0 0
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
Othellos
 
0 1
1 2
Mladá Boleslav
 
Baník Ostrava
 
1 2
2 3
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Hradec Králové
 
1 0
1 0
Dayrout
 
Fayoum
 
   
0 1
Alaab Damanhour
 
El Zarqa
 
1 1
3 1
Águila
 
Atletico Marte
 
1 0
2 1
Once Municipal
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
0 0
Alianza
 
Firpo
 
0 0
0 0
CD Platense
 
Chalatenango
 
1 0
1 1
FAS
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 0
2 0
Liverpool
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
3 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Leicester City
 
3 1
4 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 1
0 1
Mole Valley SCR