Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Teuta Durrës
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
1 0
1 0
RC Relizane
 
Paradou AC
 
0 2
0 2
Wellington Phoenix
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 0
1 0
Al-Najma
 
Khalidiya
 
0 1
0 2
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
Saif
 
0 2
1 3
Sheikh Russel
 
Abahani Chittagong
 
1 1
1 1
Westerlo
 
Deinze
 
0 1
0 3
Zulte-Waregem
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
0 0
OH Leuven
 
Genk
 
1 1
2 1
Vorselaar
 
Berg en Dal
 
   
0 5
Wezel
 
Ternesse
 
   
1 2
Herkol
 
Zonhoven United
 
   
1 3
Dikkelvenne
 
Gent-Zeehaven
 
   
2 1
Toekomst Menen
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
   
0 6
Hades
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
   
2 3
Huy
 
Gouvy
 
   
2 1
Morupule Wanderers
 
BDF XI
 
   
0 1
BR Highlanders
 
Gilport Lions
 
   
2 1
Police XI
 
Gaborone United
 
   
0 3
Security Systems
 
Notwane
 
   
1 1
Township Rollers
 
Sua Flamingoes
 
0 1
1 1
Orapa United
 
Mogoditshane Fighters
 
   
1 1
Extension Gunners
 
Prisons XI
 
   
7 2
Peñarol
 
Manauara
 
   
0 3
Amazonas
 
Fast Clube
 
1 0
1 1
Cliper
 
Operario AM
 
1 1
1 2
Princesa Solimões
 
São Raimundo AM
 
0 1
2 1
Bahia
 
Barcelona BA
 
0 1
0 1
Brasília
 
Paranoá
 
1 0
1 0
Luziânia
 
Capital Brasilia
 
0 2
0 4
Taguatinga
 
Ceilândia
 
0 0
0 0
Paracatu
 
Brasiliense
 
1 0
3 2
Vilavelhense
 
CTE Colatina
 
0 0
2 0
Real Noroeste
 
Desportiva ES
 
0 0
3 0
Bangu
 
Madureira
 
0 0
0 0
Barra do Garcas
 
Camboriú
 
0 1
0 1
Concórdia Atlético Clube
 
Hercílio Luz
 
0 0
0 0
CSA
 
Floresta
 
1 0
2 0
Campinense
 
CRB
 
1 1
1 1
Ceará
 
Globo
 
2 0
5 0
São Luiz
 
União RS
 
0 0
1 0
Aimoré
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
1 2
Goianésia
 
Goiás
 
3 3
3 4
Atlético GO
 
Aparecidense
 
1 0
2 0
Goiatuba EC
 
CRAC
 
0 0
0 1
Anápolis
 
Jataiense
 
0 0
1 1
Acao Cuiaba
 
Sport Sinop
 
0 0
0 1
Luverdense
 
Operário Ltda
 
0 0
0 0
União Rondonópolis
 
Grêmio Sorriso
 
2 0
2 1
Cuiabá
 
Academia
 
3 0
4 0
Pouso Alegre
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
0 1
Athletic Club
 
Tombense
 
1 0
1 0
Cruzeiro
 
Democrata GV
 
0 0
1 0
CAP Patrocinense
 
Caldense
 
0 0
0 2
Uberlândia
 
Villa Nova
 
0 0
0 0
Tuna Luso
 
Paragominas
 
2 1
2 1
Bragantino PA
 
Amazônia PA
 
   
1 0
Castanhal
 
Itupiranga
 
0 0
1 2
Águia de Marabá
 
Independente PA
 
0 0
0 0
Paysandu
 
Caeté
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Cajazeirense
 
Auto Esporte
 
0 0
0 1
Botafogo PB
 
São Paulo Crystal
 
0 1
1 1
Londrina
 
Coritiba
 
1 3
1 3
Maringá
 
Cianorte
 
1 0
1 0
Água Santa
 
Ituano
 
1 1
2 2
São Paulo
 
Santo André
 
0 0
1 0
Bragantino
 
Inter de Limeira
 
4 1
4 1
Juventus
 
CA Linense
 
0 0
0 1
Monte Azul
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
0 0
0 0
Primavera SP
 
Velo Clube
 
1 0
1 1
Rio Claro
 
São Bento
 
0 0
0 0
Osasco Audax
 
EC Lemense
 
1 0
1 2
Taubaté
 
RB Brasil
 
2 1
4 3
Portuguesa
 
São Caetano
 
1 1
2 1
Portuguesa Santista
 
Oeste
 
0 0
0 0
Capivariano
 
Matonense
 
2 1
2 3
EC São Bernardo
 
Sertãozinho
 
0 0
2 0
USAC
 
Barretos
 
1 0
1 0
Comercial
 
Marília
 
1 0
2 1
Noroeste
 
Votuporanguense
 
1 0
2 1
Bandeirante SP
 
Nacional SP
 
0 1
2 1
São José EC
 
Rio Preto
 
0 0
1 0
Íbis
 
Afogados
 
0 1
1 1
Salgueiro
 
Santa Cruz
 
2 1
2 1
Oeirense
 
Fluminense PI
 
1 2
2 3
Ríver
 
Parnahyba
 
1 1
2 2
America SE
 
Lagarto
 
0 0
0 1
Maruinense
 
Sergipe
 
1 0
1 1
Naviraiense
 
Coxim
 
   
5 1
União ABC
 
Operário MS
 
0 5
0 5
Aquidauanense
 
Águia Negra
 
   
1 1
Valledupar
 
Atlético
 
0 1
1 1
Real San Andres
 
Barranquilla
 
2 0
3 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 0
0 1
Tigres
 
Leones FC
 
0 0
2 0
Don Bosco
 
JSK
 
   
   
Groupe Bazano
 
Etoile de Kivu
 
   
1 1
Puerto Golfito
 
Turrialba
 
   
1 1
Cariari Pococí
 
Santa Ana
 
0 1
1 1
Aserrí
 
Barrio México
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 0
1 2
Guanacasteca
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 0
0 0
Guadalupe
 
Grecia
 
2 0
3 1
Bouake
 
AFAD
 
   
1 4
Olympiakos
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
0 0
PAEEK
 
APOEL
 
1 2
1 3
Sigma Olomouc
 
Slovácko
 
0 0
0 0
Slavia Praha
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 2
0 2
ENPPI
 
Misr Lel Makasa
 
0 0
0 0
El Geish
 
El Gounah
 
0 1
0 1
Atletico Marte
 
Jocoro
 
0 0
0 0
Municipal Limeño
 
FAS
 
0 0
1 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Birmingham City
 
2 0
3 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 1
0 2
Bristol City
 
Reading
 
1 0
2 1
Cardiff City
 
Peterborough United
 
2 0
4 0
Preston North End
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
0 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 1
2 2
Sheffield United
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 0
2 0
Blackpool U18
 
Newcastle Utd U18
 
   
3 0
Cambridge United U18
 
Nottingham Forest U18
 
0 0
0 0
Charlton Athletic U18
 
Brighton U18
 
   
0 2
Manchester United U18
 
Everton U18
 
   
4 1
Staines Town
 
Guernsey
 
2 4
2 8
Biggleswade
 
Harlow Town
 
   
2 1
Kingstonian
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
1 1
1 1
Manchester City
 
Brentford
 
1 0
2 0
Norwich City
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 0
1 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Southampton
 
1 1
2 3
Aston Villa
 
Leeds United
 
3 2
3 3
Barnsley U23
 
Wigan U23
 
0 2
0 2
Hull City U23
 
Sheffield Wed U23
 
1 0
1 0
Bradford Park Avenue
 
York City
 
1 3
2 4
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Dartford
 
0 1
0 1
Tammeka
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 0
1 0
Fasil Ketema
 
Adama Kenema
 
0 1
1 1
Hadiya Hosaena
 
Sebeta Kenema
 
0 0
1 0
Midtjylland U19
 
Club Brugge U19
 
1 2
3 2
Genk U19
 
Chelsea U19
 
1 0
5 1
Hajduk Split U19
 
Atl. Madrid U19
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo La Coruña U19
 
Dynamo Kyiv U19
 
2 1
2 2
Olympique St Quentin
 
Metz II
 
0 0
1 0
Fleury 91
 
Beauvais
 
1 0
2 0
Aubagne
 
Chasselay MDA
 
0 1
1 1
Bergerac
 
Versailles
 
0 1
1 1
Nice
 
Olympique Marseille
 
2 1
4 1
Consolat Marseille
 
Rousset-Ste Victoire
 
   
1 1
Bremen U19
 
Jena U19
 
2 0
3 2
Altglienicke
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 0
1 1
Chemie Leipzig
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 0
0 0
Atalanti
 
Ipato
 
   
0 3
Panachaiki
 
Acheron Kanalaki
 
   
1 0
Ermionidas-Ermis
 
Aris Skalas
 
   
5 1
Pyliou
 
Karavas
 
   
1 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
0 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Panaitolikos
 
1 0
2 1
AEK Athens
 
PAOK
 
0 0
1 2
PAOK II
 
Kavala
 
1 1
1 1
Trikala
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
1 1
1 2
Xanthi
 
Panserraikos
 
0 0
0 0
Kissamikos
 
Asteras Vlachioti
 
3 1
3 1
Irodotos
 
AEK Athens II
 
0 0
1 0
Kalamata
 
Rodos
 
2 1
3 1
Kallithea
 
Episkopi
 
0 0
0 2
Levadiakos
 
Kifisia
 
1 0
1 1
Panathinaikos II
 
Egaleo
 
0 0
0 1
Panaitolikos U19
 
Aris U19
 
   
1 1
Achuapa
 
Malacateco
 
1 1
2 1
Santa Lucia
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 3
1 4
Municipal
 
Xelajú
 
1 0
2 2
Iztapa
 
Nueva Concepción
 
0 1
2 1
Guastatoya
 
Solola
 
1 0
2 0
Eléphant Coléah
 
Loubha Télimélé
 
   
4 2
Real Sociedad
 
Honduras Progreso
 
1 0
4 2
Nagykanizsai ULE
 
Győri ETO
 
1 1
2 3
Békéscsaba
 
Gyirmót
 
0 0
3 1
Csákvári TK
 
Paksi SE
 
0 1
0 2
Kecskemeti TE
 
Honvéd
 
0 0
1 2
Vasas
 
Ferencváros
 
0 1
0 2
Keflavík
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
2 1
2 3
Valur
 
Thróttur Vogar
 
3 0
5 0
Chennaiyin
 
Goa
 
0 4
0 5
Al Diwaniya
 
Al Najaf
 
0 2
0 2
Al-Qasim
 
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
0 0
1 1
Samaraa
 
Naft Al-Wasat
 
1 1
2 2
Erbil
 
Al Minaa Basra
 
1 0
3 0
Milan
 
Lazio
 
3 0
4 0
Recanatese
 
Scandicci
 
1 2
2 2
Spal U19
 
Fiorentina U19
 
0 1
0 2
Roma U19
 
Genoa U19
 
0 0
1 0
Bologna U19
 
Milan U19
 
1 3
2 5
Como U19
 
Brescia U19
 
0 0
1 1
Virtus Verona
 
Südtirol
 
0 1
1 1
Ligorna
 
Caronnese
 
0 0
0 1
Pro Imperia
 
Casale
 
0 0
2 0
San Martino Speme
 
Este
 
0 0
0 1
Castelnuovo Vomano
 
Vastogirardi
 
0 1
1 2
Vis Artena
 
Carbonia
 
1 0
3 1
Coast Stima
 
Kisumu All Stars
 
   
2 2
Fortune Sacco
 
Mara Sugar
 
1 0
1 0
Gusii
 
Murang'a SEAL
 
0 0
0 0
Kibera Black Stars
 
Shabana
 
3 1
3 2
Migori Youth
 
MCF
 
2 2
2 3
Mwatate United
 
Naivas
 
0 0
2 1
Silibwet
 
Muhoroni Youth
 
   
1 2
Vihiga United
 
Modern Coast Rangers
 
1 0
1 0
Al Tadhamon
 
Al Arabi SC
 
0 1
1 3
Yarmouk
 
Al Kuwait
 
1 0
1 1
Al Sadaqa
 
Shabaab Al Jabal
 
   
3 0
Douannes de Sikasso
 
US Bougouba
 
0 0
0 0
Duguwolofila
 
Bakaridjan
 
0 1
0 1
Stade Malien Bamako
 
Onze Créateurs
 
0 0
0 0
Réal Bamako
 
LC Ba
 
1 1
1 1
Marsaskala
 
Valletta
 
0 2
0 5
Floriana
 
Ghajnsielem
 
0 0
1 0
Balzan
 
Pietà Hotspurs
 
3 0
5 1
Gudja United
 
Swieqi
 
2 0
4 0
Marsa
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
0 2
0 2
Correcaminos UAT
 
Morelia
 
0 0
1 1
Dorados
 
Pumas Tabasco
 
1 1
4 1
Alebrijes
 
Venados
 
0 0
1 0
Nepal Police
 
Chyasal Youth Club
 
1 0
2 1
SC Heerenveen W
 
Ajax W
 
0 2
0 4
Ajax
 
Vitesse
 
2 0
5 0
RKC Waalwijk
 
AZ
 
0 3
0 4
Walter Ferretti U20
 
Diriangén U20
 
1 2
4 3
UNAN Managua U20
 
Municipal Jalapa U20
 
0 0
2 2
Real Estelí U20
 
Managua U20
 
1 0
3 0
Real Madriz
 
Juventus Managua
 
0 2
0 3
UNAN Managua
 
Jalapa
 
0 0
0 0
Heartland
 
Gombe United
 
0 1
1 1
Cliftonville U20
 
Carrick Rangers U20
 
0 1
1 3
Crusaders U20
 
Ballymena United U20
 
1 0
1 0
Piast Gliwice
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
0 0
0 0
Lagos
 
Juventude Evora
 
0 0
0 0